TechPowered By

More tech

Race Calendar

Month

  1. All
  2. January
  3. February
  4. March
  5. April
  6. May
  7. June
  8. July
  9. August
  10. September
  11. October
  12. November
  13. December

Country

  1. All
  2. Argentina
  3. Australia
  4. Austria
  5. Belarus
  6. Belgium
  7. Bolivia
  8. Bosnia and Herzegovina
  9. Brazil
  10. Bulgaria
  11. Burkina Faso
  12. Cameroon
  13. Canada
  14. Chile
  15. China
  16. Chinese Taipei
  17. Colombia
  18. Costa Rica
  19. Cote d'Ivoire
  20. Croatia
  21. Cuba
  22. Cyprus
  23. Czech Republic
  24. Denmark
  25. Dominican Republic
  26. Ecuador
  27. Egypt
  28. Eritrea
  29. Estonia
  30. Finland
  31. France
  32. Gabon
  33. Germany
  34. Great Britain
  35. Greece
  36. Guatemala
  37. Hong Kong
  38. Hungary
  39. India
  40. Indonesia
  41. Iran
  42. Ireland
  43. Israel
  44. Italy
  45. Japan
  46. Kazakhstan
  47. Latvia
  48. Lesotho
  49. Libya
  50. Lithuania
  51. Luxembourg
  52. Malaysia
  53. Mali
  54. Malta
  55. Mexico
  56. Montenegro
  57. Morocco
  58. Namibia
  59. Netherlands
  60. Netherlands Antilles
  61. New Zealand
  62. Norway
  63. Oman
  64. Paraguay
  65. Philippines
  66. Poland
  67. Portugal
  68. Puerto Rico
  69. Qatar
  70. Romania
  71. Russia
  72. Rwanda
  73. Serbia
  74. Singapore
  75. Slovakia
  76. Slovenia
  77. South Africa
  78. South Korea
  79. Spain
  80. Sweden
  81. Switzerland
  82. Thailand
  83. Timor-Leste
  84. Turkey
  85. Ukraine
  86. United Arab Emirates
  87. United States
  88. Unknown
  89. Uruguay
  90. Venezuela

UCI Race Category?

  1. All
  2. 1
  3. 1.1
  4. 1.1 MJ
  5. 1.1 WE
  6. 1.2
  7. 1.2 WE
  8. 1.2U
  9. 1.HC
  10. 1.Ncup
  11. 1/2
  12. 2
  13. 2.1
  14. 2.1 MJ
  15. 2.2
  16. 2.2U
  17. 2.HC
  18. 2.Ncup
  19. 3
  20. 3D1
  21. 3D4
  22. 6D1
  23. 6D2
  24. 6D3
  25. C1
  26. C2
  27. CC
  28. CCM
  29. CDM
  30. CM
  31. CMM
  32. CN
  33. GT
  34. HC
  35. HIS (Historical Calendar)
  36. IM1
  37. IM2
  38. IM3
  39. IM4
  40. ISGP2
  41. ISGP3
  42. JC (Continental Games)
  43. JR (Regional Games)
  44. NE
  45. S1
  46. S2
  47. SHC
  48. SR
  49. UPT (ProTour)
  50. [none]

Major Races

DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code

All Races

January 2010

January 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1stBurnaby New Year ChallengeTrackBurnaby Velodrome - CANIM3
1stBurnie CarnivalTrackWest Park Oval, Burnie - AUSIM3
1stGrand Prix Hotel ThreelandCyclo-crossPétange - LUXC2
1stGVA Trofee - Grote Prijs Sven NysCyclo-crossBaal - BELC1
2ndGrote Prijs De SterCyclo-crossSint-Niklaas - BELC2
2nd - 5thJayco Bay Cycling ClassicRoadMelbourne, AustraliaNE
3rdGrand Prix GroenendaalCyclo-crossSint Michielsgestel - NEDC1
3rdInternational Cyclo-cross TervurenCyclo-crossTervuren - BELC1
6thIspasterko Udala Sari NagusiaCyclo-crossIspaster - ESPC2
6th - 10thScody Australian Open Road ChampionshipsRoadBallarat, Victoria, AustraliaCN
7th - 12th6-Daagse van RotterdamTrackRotterdam - NED6D2
8th - 10thNew Zealand Road ChampionshipsRoadChristchurch, New ZealandCN
9th - 10thBelgian Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossBELCN
9thCzech Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossTabor - CZECN
9th - 10thDutch Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossHeerlen, NetherlandsCN
9th - 10thFrench Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossLievin, FranceCN
9th - 10thGerman Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossMagstadt, GermanyCN
9thItalian Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossMilan, ItalyCN
9thNew Zealand Downhill Mountain Bike Cup - ChristchurchMountain BikeChristchurch, New ZealandNE
9th - 10thSpanish Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossLaredo, Spain
10thAustrian Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossPrinzersdorf, AustriaCN
10thDanish Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossAarhus, DenmarkCN
10thLuxembourg Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossAlzingen, LuxembourgCN
10thNew Zealand Cross Country Mountain Bike Cup - ChristchurchMountain BikeChristchurch, New ZealandNE
10thPolish Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossSzczekociny, PolandCN
10thSwiss Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossRennaz-NovilleCN
11th - 12thGrand Prix ViennaTrackFerry-Dusika-Hallenstadion - AUTIM2
11thWhite Rock Mountainbike TrophyMountain BikeLeissling, Germany2
13thInternationale Centrumcross van SurhuisterveenCyclo-crossSurhuisterveen - NEDC1
13th - 24thVuelta al TachiraRoadVEN2.2
14th - 17thAustralian Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeAdelaide, South Australia, AustraliaCN
14th - 19thBremen Sechs-Tage-RennenTrackAWD-Dome Bremen - GER6D2
16thInternationale Cyclo-cross HuijbergenCyclo-crossHuijbergen - NEDC1
16thNew Zealand Cross Country Mountain Bike Cup - DunedinMountain BikeDunedin, New ZealandNE
16thRay's Indoor Pro Cross Country Time Trial InvitationalMountain BikeCleveland, OhioNE
16thRevolution 27TrackManchester, GBRNE
16thSouth African National Marathon Series - Attakwas Extreme Mountain Bike ChallengeMountain BikeOudtshoorn to Groot Brak, South AfricaNE
17thCancer Council Helpline ClassicRoadAdelaide, South Australia[none]
17thCroatian Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossPula, CroatiaCN
17thNational Trophy Round 6Cyclo-crossRutland - GBRC2
17thNew Zealand Downhill Mountain Bike Cup - DunedinMountain BikeDunedin, New ZealandNE
17thUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #8Cyclo-crossRoubaix - FRACDM
18thEl Paso Puzzler 50-milerMountain BikeEl Paso, Texas, United StatesNE
18th - 24thTour de San LuisRoadARG2.1
19th - 24thLa Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo)RoadGAB2.1
19th - 24thSantos Tour Down UnderRoadAUSUPT (ProTour)
22nd Vice President CupRoadUAE1.2
22nd - 24thAustralian Mountain Bike National Series - SheppartonMountain BikeShepparton, New South Wales, Australia2
22nd - 24thCoupe du Monde IV / World Cup IVTrackBeijing - CHNCDM
23rdChampionnats Masters Mondiaux / Masters Cyclo-cross World ChampionshipsCyclo-crossMol - BELCMM
23rdEmirates CupRoadUAE1.2
23rdKasteelcross ZonnebekeCyclo-crossZonnebeke - BELC2
23rdNew Zealand Cross Country Mountain Bike Cup - NelsonMountain BikeNelson, New ZealandNE
23rdSerbian Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossSRBCN
24thCyclo-cross International de LanarvilyCyclo-crossLanarvily - FRAC2
24thIspasterko Udala Sari NagusiaCyclo-crossIspaster - ESPC2
24thNew Zealand Downhill Mountain Bike Cup - NelsonMountain BikeNelson, New ZealandNE
24thUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #9Cyclo-crossHoogerheide - NEDCDM
25th - 30thTrans AndesMountain BikePatagonia, ChileSR
27th - 31stTour of WellingtonRoadNZL2.2
28th Jan - 2nd FebBerliner 6-Tage RennenTrackVelodrome Berlin - GER6D2
29thChampionnat National d'EspagneTrackPortugalCN
30th Jan - 2nd FebGiro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge CalabriaRoadITA2.1
30thSouth African National Marathon Series - BarbertonMountain BikeBarberton, Mpumalanga, South AfricaNE
30th - 31stUCI Cyclo-Cross World ChampionshipsCyclo-crossTabor - CZECM
30th Jan - 2nd FebWildside MTBMountain BikeTasmania, AustraliaSR
31stGrand Prix Cycliste la MarseillaiseRoadFRA1.1

February 2010

February 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
2nd - 7thAustralian Track National ChampionshipsTrackAdelaide, AUSCN
3rd - 7thEtoile de BessègesRoadFRA2.1
3rd - 5thLadies Tour of QatarRoadQAT2.1
3rdParkcross MaldegemCyclo-crossMaldegem, BelgiumC2
3rdRutas de MendozaRoadARG2.2
4th - 9thCopenhagen 6-daysTrackBallerup Super Arena - DEN6D2
5th - 6thNew Zealand Downhill Mountain Bike Cup - RotoruaMountain BikeRotorua, New ZealandNE
5th - 8thSmokefree Perth CriteriumsRoadPerth, Western Australia, AustraliaNE
6thG.P. Costa degli EtruschiRoadITA1.1
6thGVA Trofee - KrawatencrossCyclo-crossLille, BelgiumC1
6thJet Black 24 hours of SydneyMountain BikeSydney, AustraliaNE
6thKerman TourRoadIRI2.2
6th - 7thSouth African National Series - AlbertonMountain BikeRietvlei Farm, AlbertonNE
7thBritish Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossBirmingham, GBRCN
7th - 11thChallenge Ciclista a MallorcaRoadSpain1.1
7thIrish Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossIRL
7thNew Zealand Cross Country Mountain Bike Cup - TokoroaMountain BikeTokoroaNE
7thSuperprestige ZonhovenCyclo-crossZonhoven, BelgiumC2
7th - 12thTour of QatarRoadQatar2.1
9thTour d'EgypteRoadEGY2.2
9th - 21stVuelta a CubaRoadCUB2.2
10th - 14thTour Méditerranéen Cycliste ProfessionnelRoadFRA2.1
11th - 13thNew Zealand Track ChampionshipsTrackNZL
12th - 14thAustralian Mountain Bike National Series - ThredboMountain BikeThredbo, New South Wales, Australia2
12thGiro della Provincia di GrossetoRoadITA2.1
12th - 14thValley of the Sun Stage RaceRoadTucson, Arizona USANE
13th24 hours of Old PuebloMountain BikeWillow Springs Ranch, Tucson, Arizona, United StatesNE
13thG.P. de EecloonaarCyclo-crossEeklo - BELC2
13thNew Zealand Downhill Mountain Bike Cup - TaurangaMountain BikeTauranga, New ZealandNE
14thNew Zealand Cross Country Mountain Bike Cup - HamiltonMountain BikeHamilton, New ZealandNE
14thSuperprestige VorselaarCyclo-crossVorselaar - BELC1
14th - 19thTour of OmanRoadOman2.1
15thTour du CamerounRoadCMR2.2
16thGrand Prix of Sharm el-SheikhRoadEGY1.2
16thLotto 6 - Daagse HasseltTrackHasselt - BEL6D2
16th - 21stRutas de AmericaRoadUruguay2.2
17th - 20thSouth African Road National ChampionshipsRoadKlerksdorp, South AfricaCN
17th - 21stVolta ao AlgarveRoadPortugal2.1
20th12-hours of SantosMountain BikeOcala, Florida, United StatesNE
20thNew Zealand Cross Country Mountain Bike Cup - RotoruaMountain BikeRotorua, New ZealandNE
20th - 21stNew Zealand Downhill Mountain Bike Cup - Rotorua (finals)Mountain BikeRotorua, New ZealandNE
20thOtway OdysseyMountain BikeForrest and Apollo Bay, AustraliaNE
20th - 21stTour cycliste international du Haut VarRoadFrance2.1
20thTrofeo LaiguegliaRoadITA1.1
21stCyprus Sunshine Cup #1 - Voroklini / LarnakaMountain BikeVoroklini / Larnaka, Cyprus1
21stGVA Trofee - Internationale Sluitingsprijs OostmalleCyclo-crossOostmalle - BELC1
21stMumbai CyclothonRoadIND1.2
21stValparaiso Cerro AbajoMountain BikeValparaiso, Chile1
21st - 25thVuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del SolRoadESP2.1
22nd - 28thVuelta Independencia NacionalRoadDOM2.2
23rd - 27thGiro di SardegnaRoadITA2.1
24th - 27thAlpine EpicMountain BikeNew ZealandSR
24thCyclocross MastersCyclo-crossHasselt, BelgiumNE
24th - 28thWomen's Tour of New ZealandRoadNZL2.2
26th - 28thCyprus Sunshine Cup #2 - Afxentia / Macheras MountainsMountain BikeAfxentia Macheras Mountains, CyprusS1
26thLes 3 Jours de VaucluseRoadFRA2.2
26th Feb - 1st MarNew Zealand Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeWellington, New ZealandCN
26thSid Patterson Grand Prix & Melbourne MadisonTrackMelbourne, AustraliaNE
27thBeverbeek ClassicRoadBEL1.2
27thBritish Madison National ChampionshipsTrackManchester - GBRCN
27thCoppa San GeoRoadITA1.2
27thGP dell'Insubria-LuganoRoadSUI1.1
27th Feb - 4th MarMaremma Cup #1 - Massa MarittimaMountain BikeMassa Marittima, Italy2
27thMelbourne Cup on Wheels/Revolution 6TrackDISC, Melbourne, AustraliaNE
27thOmloop Het NieuwsbladRoadBEL1.HC
27thOmloop Het Nieuwsblad - Elite womenRoadBEL1.2
27thRevolution 28TrackManchester, GBRNE
27thSouth African National Marathon Series - SabieMountain BikeMpumalanga, Sabie, South AfricaNE
27thSpa City ExtremeMountain BikeHot Springs, Arkansas, United StatesNE
28thClasica de AlmeriaRoadESP1.1
28thClassica Sarda Olbia-PantogiaRoadITA1.1
28thCyprus Sunshine Cup #3 - Machairas MountainMountain BikeMachairas Mountain, Cyprus2
28thGP di LuganoRoadSUI1.1
28thKuurne-Bruxelles-KuurneRoadBEL1.1
28thKuurnse LeieomloopRoadBEL1.1
28thLes Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis DelpechRoadFRA1.1
28thMass Downhill - Maçanet De CabrenyMountain BikeMaçanet De Cabreny2
28thSage Brush SafariMountain BikeEast San Diego, California, USANE

March 2010

March 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1stChampionnat National de Nouvelle-ZelandeTrackILT Velodrome - Invercargill - NZLCN
1st - 7thLe Tour de LangkawiRoadMAS2.HC
1st - 5thMountains to Beach Stage RaceMountain BikeAustraliaSR
3rdGiro del FriuliRoadITA1.1
3rdLe SamynRoadBEL1.1
3rd - 7thVuelta Ciclista a la Region de MurciaRoadESP2.1
5th - 7thDriedaagse van West-VlaanderenRoadBEL2.1
5thIsrael Cup - AradMountain BikeMaalaot, Monfort Lake, Israel2
6thDe Vlaamse PijlRoadBEL1.2
6thGran Premio Brissag - Lago maggioreRoadSUI1.2
6thIsrael Cup - MisgavMountain BikeMisgav, Israel2
6th - 7thMaremma Cup #2 - Massa MarittimaMountain BikeMassa Marittima, Italy1
6th - 7thMerco Cycling ClassicRoadUSANE
6thMontepaschi Strade BiancheRoadITA1.1
6thMTB CruiseMountain BikeMt. Stromlo, Canberra, AustraliaNE
6thNew Zealand Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeWellington, New ZealandCN
7thCyprus Sunshine Cup #4 - Amathous-Agios TychonMountain BikeAmathous-Agios Tychon, Cyprus1
7thGP Comune di CornaredoRoadCornaredo, Italy1.2 WE
7thGrand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno CominiRoadFRA1.2
7thOCBC Cycle Singapore Pro CriteriumRoadSINNE
7th - 14thParis - NiceRoadFRAHIS (Historical Calendar)
7th - 13thTour du MaliRoadMLI2.2
7thTrofeo ZssdiRoadITA1.2
10th - 16thTirreno-AdriaticoRoadItalyHIS (Historical Calendar)
12th - 14thAustralian Mountain Bike National Series - CanberraMountain BikeCanberra, Australia2
12thGrand Prix of Poland Trophy of the President of Polish Olympic CommitteeTrackPruszków - POLIM3
12thIsrael Cup - MaanitMountain BikeMaanit, Israel2
13th - 14thArgentinean Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeVilla La Angostura, ArgentinaCN
13th - 14thBike Buller MTB FestivalMountain BikeMt. Buller, AustraliaNE
13th - 14thBonelli ParkMountain BikeBonelli Park, California, United StatesNE
13th - 14thChilean Downhill and Four Cross National ChampionshipMountain BikeChillan, ChileCN
13thHaifa RaceMountain BikeHaifa, Israel2
13thInternazionali d'Italia - Città Di Montichiari - Trofeo Giorgio SeniniMountain BikeMontichiari (BS), Italy1
13thMotatapuMountain BikeNew ZealandNE
13th Mar - 16th MayTour de la Ville d'AosteMountain BikeAoste, Vallee d'Aoste, ItalyS2
13thTour of LibyaRoadLBA2.2
14thFriendship Mountain Bike Race - StrovolosMountain BikeStrovolos , Cyprus2
14thGiro del MendrisiottoRoadSUI1.2
14thMexican National Cross Country Cup - MonterreyMountain BikeMonterrey, Mexico2
14thMountain Bike & Run Cup - AthensMountain BikeAthens, Greece2
14thOmloop van het WaaslandRoadBEL1.2
14thParis-TroyesRoadFRA1.2
14thPorec Trophy - Trofej PorecRoadCRO1.2
14thSuperprestigio Massi - Banyoles (Catalunya)Mountain BikeBanyoles (Catalunya), Spain1
14th - 20thTour de TaiwanRoadTPE2.2
14thTrofeo Franco Balestra Memorial MetelliRoadITA1.2
15th - 19thGiro do Interior de Sao PauloRoadBRA2.2
17thNokere-KoerseRoadBEL1.1
17th - 22ndSouth American GamesRoadMedellin, COLCC
18th - 20thAustralian Junior Track ChampionshipsTrackVictoria, AustraliaNE
18th - 21stIstarsko proljece - Istrian Spring TrophyRoadCRO2.2
19thGP Costa Etrusca IRoadITA1.2
19thGrand Prix of Al FatahRoadLBA1.2
19th - 21stOceania Mountain Bike Continental ChampionshipsMountain BikeDunedin, New ZealandCC
19th - 21stSan Dimas Stage RaceRoadCalifornia, USANE
20th - 21stChilean Cross Country National ChampionshipMountain BikeCuranilahue, ChileCN
20thClassic Loire AtlantiqueRoadFRA1.2
20thGP Costa Etrusca IIRoadITA1.2
20thMilano-SanremoRoadITAHIS (Historical Calendar)
21stBernaudeau JuniorRoadFRA1.1
21st - 28thCape EpicMountain BikeLourensford, South AfricaSHC
21stCholet - Pays De LoireRoadFRA1.1
21stClasico Mountain Bike FloridaMountain BikeFlorida, Puerto Rico2
21stEndurance - PalmaresMountain BikePalmares, Costa Rica2
21stEneco Ronde van het Groene HartRoadNED1.1
21stGP Costa Etrusca IIIRoadITA1.2
21stGran Premio Massi - Corro d'AmuntMountain BikeCorro d'Amunt, Spain2
21stGran Premio San GiuseppeRoadITA1.2
21stLa Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et ChâteauxRoadFRA1.2
21stMaxxis Cup International - GouveiaMountain BikeGouveia, Portugal1
21stVigo Bike Contest/Trofeo Cidade De VigoMountain BikeVigo, Spain1
22nd - 28thTour de NormandieRoadFRA2.2
22nd - 28thVolta Ciclista a CatalunyaRoadESPUPT (ProTour)
23rd - 27thSettimana Internazionale Coppi e BartaliRoadITA2.1
24thDwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la FlandreRoadBEL1.1
24th - 28thUCI Track World ChampionshipsTrackCopenhagen - DENCM
25th - 28thRedlands Bicycle ClassicRoadCalifornia, USANE
26thGrand Prix du PortugalRoadPOR2.Ncup
26th Mar - 4th AprTour du MarocRoadMAR2.2
26th Mar - 4th AprVuelta Ciclista al UruguayRoadURU2.2
27thCoupe de France - St-RaphaelMountain BikeSt-Raphael, France1
27th - 28thCritérium InternationalRoadCorsica2.HC
27thE3 Prijs Vlaanderen - HarelbekeRoadBEL1.HC
27th - 28thMersey Valley TourRoadTasmania, AustraliaNE
27thThe Mont 24Mountain BikeSparrow Hill, Canberra, AustraliaNE
27thTour de IndiaRoadIND2.2
27thTrofeo Edil CRoadITA1.2
27th - 28thUS Pro XCT #1: FontanaMountain BikeFontana, California, United States1
28thBritish Cross Country Series - Sherwood PinesMountain BikeSherwood Pines, Great Britain2
28thGent - WevelgemRoadBELUPT (ProTour)
28thInternational MTB Cup - AraxaMountain BikeBrazil1
28thKamptal-Klassik-TrophyMountain BikeLangenlois/Zöbing, Austria1
28thMedalla Light Ultimate Dirt ChallengeMountain BikeRincon, Puerto Rico1
28thMountain Bike & Run Cup - Perahora KorinthiasMountain BikeKardamili Messinia, Greece2
28thPortugal Cup XCO- Castro MarimMountain BikeCastro Marim, Portugal3
28thRacer Bikes Cup / Swiss National Series - BuchsMountain BikeBuchs, Switzerland1
28thSuperprestigio Massi - HulevaMountain BikeHuleva, Spain3
28thTrofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di CittiglioRoadITACDM
30th Mar - 1st AprKBC-Driedaagse De Panne-KoksijdeRoadBEL2.HC
31st Mar - 5th AprSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda by BergamascaRoadITA2.1

April 2010

April 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1st - 6thPrincess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of ThailandRoadTHA2.2
2nd - 4thArgentina National ChampionshipsRoadARGCN
2nd - 4thLe Triptyque des Monts et ChâteauxRoadBEL2.2
2ndRoute Adélie de VitréRoadFRA1.1
3rdAustralian 24-hour Solo National ChampionshipsMountain BikeMajura Pines, Canberra, AustraliaCN
3rdGran Premio Miguel IndurainRoadESP1.HC
3rdHel van het MergellandRoadNED1.1
4thBritish Four Cross Series - UK Bike parkMountain BikeUK Bike Park, Great BritainNE
4thDragon's TaleMountain BikeNew Castle, Virginia, United StatesNE
4thFléche d EmeraudeRoadFRA1.1
4thGrand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-OiseRoadFRA1.2
4thManavgat MTB MarathonMountain BikeManavgat/Antalya, Turkey2
4thRoc LaissagaisMountain BikeLaissac, France1
4thRonde van VlaanderenRoadBELUPT (ProTour)
4thRonde van Vlaanderen - WomenRoadBELCDM
4thShimanoliga.dk - KlinteskovenMountain BikeKlinteskoven, Denmark2
4thTrofeo Piva Banca Popolare di VicenzaRoadITA1.2U
5thBenelux Cup - Rabobank Bikecenter Van Tuyl PaasbikeMountain BikeNieuwkuijk (Gemeente Heusden), Netherlands2
5thGiro del BelvedereRoadITA1.2U
5thGrand Prix de DottigniesRoadBEL1.2
5thRund um KölnRoadGER1.1
5th - 10thVuelta Ciclista al Pais VascoRoadESPUPT (ProTour)
6th - 9thCircuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la LoireRoadFRA2.1
6thGP Palio del ReciotoRoadITA1.2U
7th - 11thPan American Mountain Bike Continental ChampionshipsMountain BikeGuatemala City (Parque Naciones Unidas), GuatemalaCC
7thScheldeprijsRoadBEL1.HC
8thCinturón Ciclista Internacional a MallorcaRoadESP2.2
8thDrentse 8RoadNED1.1
8thGrand Prix Pino CeramiRoadBEL1.1
8thLes challenges Phosphatiers-Challenge KhouribgaRoadMAR1.2
8thVuelta de San LuisRoadARG2.2
9th - 11thCircuit des Ardennes InternationalRoadFRA2.2
9thLes challenges Phosphatiers-Challenge YoussoufiaRoadMAR1.2
10thAlbert Achterhes Profronde van DrentheRoadNED1.1
10thHellenic Mountain Bike Cup - ChalkidaMountain BikeChalkida, Greece3
10thLes challenges Phosphatiers-Challenge Ben GuerirRoadMAR1.2
10thRonde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23RoadBelgium1.Ncup
10th - 11thSanta Ynez Valley ClassicMountain BikeBuellton, CaliforniaNE
10th - 11thSouth African National Series - PietermaritzburgMountain BikePietermaritzburg, South Africa2
10thTour of the BattenkillRoadUSANE
10thUnive Ronde van DrentheRoadNEDCDM
11thAsian Cycling ChampionshipsRoadUAECC
11thBritish Downhill Series - RheolaMountain BikeRheola, Great Britain2
11thDana Point Grand PrixRoadUSANE
11thDwars door DrentheRoadNED1.1
11thEisenberger Weinidyllen TrophyMountain BikeEisenberg A.D. Pinka, Austria2
11thHymettus Hill Climb - World Of Bike ChallengeMountain BikeMt. Hymettus, Athens, Greece3
11thKlasika PrimaveraRoadESP1.1
11thNovilon Eurocup Ronde van DrentheRoadNED1.1
11thParis - RoubaixRoadFRAHIS (Historical Calendar)
11thParis - Roubaix JuniorsRoadFRA1.Ncup
11th - 18thPresidential Cycling Tour of TurkeyRoadTUR2.HC
11thRacer Bikes Cup / Swiss National Series - Lugano/TesseretMountain BikeLugano/Tesseret, Switzerland2
11thSuperprestigio Massi - AvilésMountain BikeAvilés, Spain1
11thTrofeo Larghi Giacomo A.M.RoadITA1.2U
11thVerviersMountain BikeVerviers (Wegnez), Belgium2
13thParis-CamembertRoadFRA1.1
14thDe Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche BrabançonneRoadBEL1.1
14thLa Côte PicardeRoadFRA1.Ncup
14th - 18thTour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost'RoadFRA2.2
14th - 18thVolta Ciclistica Internacional de GravataiRoadBRA2.2
14th - 18thVuelta a Castilla y LeonRoadESP2.1
15thGP de Denain Porte du HainautRoadFRA1.1
15th - 17thSea Otter Classic Road RacesRoadUSANE
15th - 18thUS Pro XCT #2: Sea Otter ClassicMountain BikeMonterey, California, United States1
17th - 18thAlpe d'Buffalo Junior Mountain Climbing ChampionshipsRoadMount Buffalo, Victoria , AustraliaNE
17th - 18thBundesliga - Internationale Frühjahrsklassiker - MünsingenMountain BikeMünsingen, Germany1
17thCzech National Mountain Bike Cup - TepliceMountain BikeTeplice, Czech2
17th - 18thInternazionali d'Italia - Marlene Sunshine RaceMountain BikeNalles, Italy1
17thLiège - Bastogne - LiègeRoadBEL1.2U
17thPortugal Cup XCO - Povoa de LanhosoMountain BikePovoa de Lanhoso, Portugal2
17thRonde van GelderlandRoadNED1.2 WE
17thSouth African National Marathon Series - ClarensMountain BikeFree State, Clarens, South AfricaNE
17th - 18thSunny King CriteriumRoadAlabama, USANE
17thTour du FinistèreRoadFRA1.1
17th - 20thTour of the PhilippinesRoadPHI2.2
17thTurkish Riviera Mountain Bike Cup #1 - Alanya / AntalyaMountain BikeAlanya / Antalya, Turkey1
17thZLM tourRoadNED1.Ncup
18thAmstel Gold RaceRoadNEDUPT (ProTour)
18thAustralian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeVictoria, AustraliaCN
18thEbike KupaMountain BikeBalassagyarmat, Slovenske Darmoty, Hungary2
18thEuro Four Cross Series - PragueMountain BikePrague, Czech3
18thGran Premio Massi - Flix (Tarragona)Mountain BikeFlix (Tarragona), Spain2
18thGrand Prix Bati-MetalloRoadBEL1.1 MJ
18thGrand Prix of DonetskRoadUKR1.2
18thMountain Bike & Run Cup - SerresMountain BikeLailias Serres, Greece2
18thPortugal Cup DHI - Ribeira De PenaMountain BikeRibeira De Pena, Portugal2
18thRund um DürenRoadGER1.2
18thTour of the BattenkillRoadUSA1.2
18thTro-Bro LéonRoadFRA1.1
18thTrofeo Città di IvreaRoadITA1.1
18th - 25thVuelta Mexico TelmexRoadMEX2.2
18thZellik - GalmaardenRoadBEL1.2
20th Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a ExtremaduraRoadESP2.2
20th - 23rdGiro del TrentinoRoadITA2.1
20thTour de GeorgiaRoadUSA2.HC
20thTour ivoirien de la PaixRoadCIV2.1
21stGrand Prix of SochiRoadRUS2.2
21stLa Fléche WallonneRoadBELHIS (Historical Calendar)
21stLa Fléche Wallonne FéminineRoadBELCDM
21st - 25thTour de Santa CatarinaRoadBRA2.2
22ndTour de Lorraine JuniorsRoadFRA2.1
23rdBanja Luka-Belgrade IRoadBIH1.2
23rd - 25thLa Vuelta de BisbeeRoadUSA
23rd - 25thMTB World Cup Cross Country #1Mountain BikeDalby Forest, Great BritainCDM
23rd Apr - 2nd MayTour de KoreaRoadKOR2.2
24thArno Wallaard MemorialRoadNED1.2
24thAthens Twilight CriteriumRoadUSANE
24thBanja Luka-Belgrade IIRoadSRB1.2
24thFestina night race - Szczawno ZdrójMountain BikeSzczawno Zdrój, Poland1
24thGran Premio LlodioRoadESP1.1
24th - 25thMelaka Governor CupRoadMAS2.2
24thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series #1: Cohutta 100Mountain BikeTennessee, United StatesNE
24thNew Zealand Singlespeed National ChampionshipsMountain BikeQueenstown, New ZealandCN
24thOmloop van Borsele WERoadNED1.2 WE
24th - 25thUS Pro GRT #1: Northwest CupMountain BikePort Angeles, Washington, United StatesNE
24th Apr - 2nd MayUSA Crits Speed WeekRoadUSA
24thWhiskey Off RoadMountain BikePrescott, Arizona, United StatesNE
25thEast Midlands International Cicle Classic RoadGBR1.2
25thGiro dell'AppenninoRoadITA1.1
25thGP LiberazioneRoadITA1.2
25thGP Stad RoeselareRoadBEL1.1
25thGran Premio della LiberazioneRoadITA1.2U
25thGran Premio Liberazione FemminileRoadITA1.1 WE
25thGreenbrier ChallengeMountain BikeHagerstown, Maryland, United StatesNE
25thInt. Ronde van Noord-HollandRoadNED1.2
25th Apr - 1st MayLe Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des GranitiersRoadFRA2.2
25thLiège - Bastogne - LiègeRoadBELHIS (Historical Calendar)
25thMaros Bike XCO Cup - Romania Grand Prix MTB XCOMountain BikeCluj - Napoca, Romania2
25thMaxxis Cup International - FafeMountain BikeFafe, Portugal1
25thParis - Mantes-en-YvelinesRoadFRA1.2
25thVuelta Ciclista a la RiojaRoadESP1.1
25thYawatahama International Cross CountryMountain BikeYawatahama City, Ehime, Japan3
26th - 27thGiro delle RegioniRoadITA2.Ncup
27th Apr - 1st MayJelajah MalaysiaRoadMAS2.2
27thSubida al NarancoRoadESP1.1
27th Apr - 2nd MayTour de RomandieRoadSwitzerlandUPT (ProTour)
28th Apr - 2nd MaySRAM Tour of the GilaRoadUSANE
28th Apr - 2nd MayVuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez MendoRoadESP2.1
29th Apr - 2nd MayGracia - OrlovaRoadCZE2.2
29th Apr - 2nd MayLa Coupe du Président de la Ville de GrudziadzRoadPOL2.1
29th Apr - 30th MayThe Paths of King NikolaRoadMNE2.2
30th Apr - 2nd MayCanberra TourRoadCanberra, ACT, AustraliaNE
30thGrand Prix de SuisseRoadSUI1.1 WE
30th Apr - 2nd MayShambhala Open Cup - Shambhala Bike ParkMountain BikeSopot, Bulgaria, Bulgaria2
30th Apr - 9th MayTrans-PortugalMountain BikePORNE

May 2010

May 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1stGP Industria & ArtigianatoRoadITA1.1
1stGrand Prix Elsy JacobsRoadLUX1.1
1stGrand Prix HerningRoadDEN1.1
1stGravity East Series - Massanutten Yee Ha!Mountain BikeMcGaheysville, Virginia, United StatesNE
1stGrote Prijs 1 Mei - Ereprijs Victor De BruyneRoadBEL1.2
1st - 2ndIdyllwild Spring ChallengeMountain BikeIdyllwild, California, United StatesNE
1st - 2ndiXS Swiss Downhill Cup - Monte TamaroMountain BikeMonte Tamaro, Switzerland2
1stMayor CupRoadRUS1.2
1stMemorial Andrzeja TrochanowskiegoRoadPOL1.2
1st - 2ndMTB World Cup Cross Country #2 & Four Cross #1Mountain BikeHouffalize, BelgiumCDM
1stRonde van OverijsselRoadNED1.2
1stRund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-FrankfurtRoadGER1.2U
1stRund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-FrankfurtRoadGER1.HC
2ndCircuito del Porto - Trofeo ArvediRoadITA1.2
2ndDirtworks 100km ClassicMountain BikeSt Albans, NSW, AustraliaNE
2ndGrand Prix MameranusRoadLUX1.2
2ndLangkawi CriteriumRoadMalaysiaNE
2ndMemorial of Oleg DyachenkoRoadRUS1.2
2ndMuri FermaniRoadITANE
2ndPortugal Cup DHI - Marco de CanavezesMountain BikeMarco de Canavezes, Portugal2
2ndProfonde van MadeRoadNEDNE
2ndWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #1: Iola Bump & JumpMountain BikeWisconsin, United States of AmericaNE
3rdGrand Prix of MoscowRoadRUS1.2
3rd - 8thInternational Azerbaijan TourRoadIran2.2
4th May - 4th JunSeb Mountain Bike Marathon - Cesis-ValmieraMountain BikeCesis-Valmiera, Latvia2
5th - 9th4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-CalaisRoadFRA2.HC
5th - 9thCourse de la Paix JuniorRoadCZE2.Ncup
5th - 7thTour of Chongming IslandRoadCHN2.1
6th - 10thFive Rings of MoscowRoadRUS2.2
6th - 9thJoe Martin Stage RaceRoadUSANE
6thTour du Haut Anjou International EspoirsRoadFRA2.2U
6thTour of HalkidikiRoadGRE2.2
7thChallenge du Prince - Trophée PrincierRoadMAR1.2
7th - 9thSzlakiem Grodów PiastowskichRoadPOL2.1
7th - 9thUSA Cycling Collegiate Road National ChampionshipsRoadMadison, WI, USACN
8th - 9th102nd Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2010RoadSWE1.2
8thBank BPH Grand Prix Mountain Bike - BielawaMountain BikeBielawa, Poland1
8thChallenge du Prince - Trophée de l'AnniversaireRoadMAR1.2
8thCoupe de France - Pernes les FontainesMountain BikePernes les Fontaines, France1
8th - 30thGiro d'ItaliaRoadItalyGT
8th - 9thLe Trophée Centre MorbihanRoadFRA2.1 MJ
8thLisboa Down TownMountain BikeLisboa, Portugal1
8th - 9thPanamerican Road ChampionshipsRoadAguascalientes, MexicoCC
8thRacer Bikes Cup / Swiss National Series - SolothurnMountain BikeSolothurn, Switzerland2
9thBike-Opening Graz/StatteggMountain BikeStattegg, Austria2
9thBritish Cross Country Series - Wasing ParkMountain BikeWasing Park, Aldermaston, Great Britain2
9thBritish Downhill Series - Fort WilliamMountain BikeFort William, Scotland, Great Britain2
9thChallenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison RoyaleRoadMAR1.2
9thEndurance - Tivives, CalderaMountain BikeTivives, Caldera, Costa Rica2
9thEnergija DomžaleMountain BikeDomžale, Slovenia2
9thGiro del Fermano - Monte San PietrangeliRoadITANE
9thGP Industrie del MarmoRoadITA1.2
9thGP SankomijRoadNEDNE
9thGrote Prijs AntwerpenMountain BikeAntwerpen, Belgium2
9thHungarian Four Cross National ChampionshipsMountain BikeGyorujbarat, HungaryCN
9thJelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska MTB RaceMountain BikeJelenia Gora, Poland2
9thLincoln Grand PrixRoadGBRNE
9thLornion Trofe Cup - Romania Grand Prix MTB XCO - Targu MuresMountain BikeTargue Mures, Romania
9thMountain Bike & Run Cup - Palaioi PoroiMountain BikePalaioi Poroi, Greece1
9thNorway Mountain Bike Cup - HortenMountain BikeAsker, Norway2
9thOmloop der KempenRoadNED1.2
9thPolonezkoy-Adampol MTB CupMountain BikePolonezkoy, Istanbul, Turkey2
9thSuperprestigio Massi - Vall De LordMountain BikeVall De Lord, Spain2
9thTour of Chongming Island World CupRoadCHNCDM
9thTrofeo Citta di LoanoRoadITA1.1 MJ
9thTrophée de la Ville de LoanoRoadITA1.1
10th - 14thMTB Enduro - Red CentreMountain BikeAlice Springs, Northern Territory, AustraliaSR
11th - 15thInternational Presidency TourRoadIRI2.2
11th - 15thPanamerican Track ChampionshipsTrackMEXCC
12thBatavus Pro RaceRoadNED1.1
12th - 16thDoble Sucre Potosi G.P. Cemento FancesaRoadBOL2.2
12th - 16thFlèche du SudRoadLuxembourg2.2
13thBelgian Grand Prix - Gooik KesterMountain BikeGooik, Belgium2
13thGP Internacional Paredes Rota dos MóveisRoadPOR2.2
13th - 16thRhône-Alpes Isère TourRoadFrance2.2
13thTrofee der Vlaamse ArdennenRoadBEL1.1
14th - 16thInt. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-JuniorenRoadGER2.1
14th - 16thMountain States Cup Chalk Creek StampedeMountain BikeNathrop, Colorado, United StatesNE
14th - 23rdTour de l'Aude Cycliste FémininRoadFrance2.1
14th - 16thTour de PicardieRoadFrance2.1
15th - 16thAmgen Tour of California Women's CriteriumRoadCalifornia, USANE
15th - 16thCanada Cup - Baie-Saint-PaulMountain BikeBaie-Saint-Paul, Canada1
15thCzech National Mountain Bike Cup - Kutna HoraMountain BikeKutna Hora, Czech2
15thDirt, Sweat & GearsMountain BikeFayetteville, Tennessee, United StatesNE
15thGrand Prix - MTB - BielawaMountain BikeBielawa, Poland2
15th - 16thMTB World Cup Downhill #1 & Four Cross #2Mountain BikeMaribor, SloveniaCDM
15thSouth African National Series - GeorgeMountain BikeGeorge, South Africa2
16th - 23rdAmgen Tour of CaliforniaRoadCalifornia, United States2.HC
16thBenelux Cup - Stappenbelt Rabobank Mountain Bike TrophyMountain BikeApeldoorn, Netherlands2
16thBundesliga - Heubacher Mountain Bike Festival - Bike The RockMountain BikeHeubach, GermanyHC
16thCoppa Città di LonigoRoadLonigo, ITA1.2U
16thGrand Prix Jasnej Góry-CzestochowaRoadPOL1.2
16thPortugal Cup XCO - Moreira De ConegosMountain BikeMoreira De Conegos, Portugal2
16thSeb Mountain Bike Marathon - Krimulda/SiguldaMountain BikeKrimulda/Sigulda, Latvia2
16th - 23rdTour of JapanRoadJapan2.2
16thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #2: Crystal Lake ClassicMountain BikeCamp Tesomas, Rhinelander, Wisconsin, United States of AmericaNE
16thXCO Premantura OpenMountain BikePremantura, Pula, Croatia2
17th - 22ndOlympia's TourRoadThe Netherlands2.2
19th - 23rdCircuit de Lorraine ProfessionnelRoadFRA2.1
19th - 21stTour EritreaRoadERI2.2
20th - 23rdRonde de l'IsardRoadFrance2.2U
21stFair Cities trophy I partRoadSRB1.1
21st - 23rdInt. Junioren Driedaagse van AxelRoadNED2.1
21st - 24thTour de BerlinRoadGER2.2U
22ndBalcan Championships - KragujevacMountain BikeKragujevac, Serbia3
22nd - 23rdCanada Cup - Mont TremblantMountain BikeMont Tremblant, Canada1/2
22nd - 23rdDownhill Maribor PohorjeMountain BikeMaribor, Slovenia1
22ndItalian Four Cross National ChampionshipsMountain BikeRossana, Cuneo, Piemonte, ItalyNE
22nd - 23rdiXS German Downhill Cup - WinterbergMountain BikeWinterberg, Germany2
22ndKlein-Brabant Classic Ruisbroek-PuursRoadBEL1.1
22nd - 23rdMTB World Cup Cross Country #3Mountain BikeOffenburg, GermanyCDM
22ndTrofeo Marta de AzpilicuetaRoadESP1.2
22nd - 23rdUS Pro GRT #2: Plattekill Gravity OpenMountain BikeRoxbury, New York, United States3
22ndWilmington Grand PrixRoadUSANE
23rdBike JamRoadUSANE
23rdFair Cities Trophy II partRoadSRB1.1
23rd - 30thFBD Insurance RasRoadIRL2.2
23rdInternational Ankara MTB Cup - AnkaraMountain BikeAnkara, Turkey2
23rdNeuseenclassics -rund um die braunkohle-RoadGER1.1
23rdPortuguese Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeManteigas, PortugalCN
23rdTour de RijkeRoadNED1.1
23rdTrofeo Guido Dorigo - MO Cristiano Florianii - MO Ferramenta MazzeroRoadITA1.1
25th - 27thCuban Road ChampionshipRoadCubaNE
25thVuelta Internacional del Café, Santa Cruz de MoraRoadVEN2.2
26thBase Camp InternationalRoadUSANE
26th - 30thBayern-RundfahrtRoadGermany2.HC
26th - 30thGiro delle Pesche Nettarine di RomagnaRoadITA2.2U
26th - 30thTour of BelgiumRoadBelgium2.HC
27thHalfords Tour Series #2 - DurhamRoadGBRNE
27th - 30thTour de KumanoRoadJPN2.2
27th - 30thTour du Pays de VaudRoadSUI2.1
28th May - 27th JunDanish Road ChampionshipsRoadDenmarkNE
28thGP Pasta ZaraRoadITA2.2
28thTallinn-Tartu Grand PrixRoadEST1.1
28th - 30thTour de GirondeRoadFrance2.2
28thTour of TrakyaRoadTUR2.2
29thBank BPH Grand Prix Mountain Bike - NaleczowMountain BikeNaleczow, Poland2
29thBritish Cross Country Series - Margam ParkMountain BikeMargam Park, Great Britain2
29thCapital Punishment MTB EnduroMountain BikeStromlo Park, ACT, AustraliaNE
29thCIUC Mountains Marathon - Romania Grand Prix - MiercureaMountain BikeMiercurea, Romania3
29th - 30thCoupe de France - Lac BlancMountain BikeLac Blanc, France1
29thCoupe du Monde de cyclisme FémininRoadCANCDM
29th - 30thDHI Alpe Di Mera - ScopelloMountain BikeScopello, Italy3
29thDownhill Alpe Di MeraMountain BikeScopello (VC), Italy3
29thGP KranjRoadSLO1.1
29th - 30thGP-Hydraulika MikolasekRoadSVK1.2
29thGrand Prix de Plumelec-MorbihanRoadFRA1.1
29th - 30thiXS European Downhill Cup - InnerleithenMountain BikeInnerleithen, Great Britain1
29th - 30thRogaland GPRoadNOR1.2
29thSEB Tartu Grand PrixRoadEST1.1
29th - 30thSingapore MTB CarnivalMountain BikeTampines Bike Park, Singapore3
29th - 30thUS Open of Mountain BikingMountain BikeDiablo Freeride Park, Vernon, New JerseyNE
29th - 30thUS Pro XCT #3: Mellow Johnny's ClassicMountain BikeDripping Springs, Texas2
29th - 30thVal d'Arda Bike Tedaldi Antonio A.M. - LugagnanoMountain BikeLugagnano (PC), Italy1
30th May - 22nd AugBelgian Road ChampionshipsRoadBelgium
30thBoucles de l'AulneRoadFRA1.1
30thCanada Cup - Trek StoreMountain BikeHardwood Ski And Bike, Canada1
30thChilean Road ChampionshipsRoadChile
30thEuro Four Cross Series - HarthillMountain BikeHarthill, Cheshire, Great Britain3
30thMountain Bike & Run Cup - KerasiaMountain BikeKalavrita, Greece2
30thParis-Roubaix EspoirsRoadFRA1.2U
30thRacer Bikes Cup / Swiss National Series - PlaffeienMountain BikePlaffeien, Switzerland2
30thShimanoliga.dk - MarielundskoenMountain BikeMarielundskoen, Denmark3
30thTr. Città  di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e CommercioRoadITA1.2U
30th May - 5th JunTrans-Sylvania EpicMountain BikeState College, PennsylvaniaSR
30thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #3: Big Ring ClassicMountain BikeNine Mile Forest, Wasau, Wisconsin, United States of AmericaNE
30thXCO SamoborMountain BikeSamobor/Croatia, Croatia1
31stGran Premio Fontaneto Ravioli - Coppa Guffanti FormaggiRoadITANE
31stTour du Grand MontréalRoadCAN2.1
31stTour of SomervilleRoadUSA

June 2010

June 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1stGullegem KoerseRoadBELNE
1stHalfords Tour Series #3 - PortsmouthRoadGBRNE
1st - 6thMt Hood Cycling ClassicRoadUSANE
1st - 6thTour of SingkarakRoadINA2.2
2nd - 6thRingerike GPRoadNOR2.2
2nd - 6thSkoda-Tour de LuxembourgRoadLUX2.HC
2nd - 5thTrans GermanyMountain BikeBayern, GermanyS2
2ndTrofeo Alcide DegasperiRoadITA1.2
2nd - 6thVolta Ciclística Internacional do ParanáRoadBRA2.2
3rd - 6thAlpentour TrophyMountain BikeSchladming, AustriaS1
3rdGrand Prix de Vitesse de Saint DenisTrackStade Velodrome de Saint-Denis, FranceISGP2
3rdSan Antonio de Padua Classic Event GuayamaRoadPUR1.2
3rd - 6thTrofeo KarlsbergRoadGER2.Ncup
3rd - 6thU23 Nations Cup - Ville de SaguenayRoadCAN2.Ncup
4th - 6thMerida Bike VysocinaMountain BikeNove Mesto Na Morave, Czech RepublicS1
4th - 6thMTB World Cup Downhill #2 & Four Cross #3Mountain BikeFort William, Great BritainCDM
4th - 6thTulsa Tough RoadUSANE
5thBump 'n' GrindMountain BikePelham, Alabama, United States of AmericaNE
5thFranco Ballerini DayRoadITANE
5thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series #2: Mohican 100Mountain BikeOhioNE
5thPiccola Tre Valli VaresineRoadITA1.1
5thTeva Mountain GamesMountain BikeVail, Colorado, United States of America
5th - 12thTour of RomaniaRoadROU2.2
6thBelgacom Belgian Grand Prix - Verviers (Wegnez)Mountain BikeNamur, Belgium2
6thCoppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli AnelliRoadITA1.2
6th - 13thCritérium du DauphinéRoadFRAUPT (ProTour)
6thFenioux France TrophyTrackLyon Velodrome, FranceISGP3
6thGP Ciudad de ValladolidRoadESPCDM
6thGP Dell'ArnoRoadITA1.1
6thGP du canton d'ArgovieRoadSUI1.HC
6thInternational Cappadocia MTB Festival - Urgup / NevsehirMountain BikeUrgup / Nevsehir, Turkey2
6th - 13thL'Hexagonal VTT Tour Mountain BikeLocminé - Paris, FranceS1
6thLiberty ClassicRoadUSA1.1 WE
6thMemorial Ph. Van ConingslooRoadBEL1.2
6thMTB Alpago TrophyMountain BikeLamosano Di Chies d'Alpago, Italy1
6thPhiladelphia International ChampionshipRoadUSA1.HC
6thPortugal Cup XCO - Rio de MouroMountain BikeRio de Mouro, Portugal3
6thRacer Bikes Cup / Swiss National Series - ChampéryMountain BikeChampéry, Switzerland1
6thShimanoliga.dk - HolstebroMountain BikeHolstebro, Denmark3
6thSwiss Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeMendrisio, SwitzerlandCN
6thTamarancho Dirt ClassicMountain BikeUSANE
6thTherme kasseienomloopRoadNED1.2
8th - 15thCircuito MontañesRoadESP2.2
8thDurango-Durango Emakumeen SariaRoadESP1.2 WE
8thHalfords Tour Series #5 - SouthportRoadGBR
9th - 13thCarpathia Couriers PathRoadPOL2.2U
9th - 12thMawson Mountain Bike MarathonMountain BikeMawson Trail, Flinders Range, AustraliaSR
10th - 13thBalaton Bike FestMountain BikeBalatonfured, Hungary2
10thHalfords Tour Series #6 - KetteringRoadGBRNE
10thItera Cup - Moscow RegionMountain BikeMoscow, Russia2
10th - 13thIurreta-Emakumeen BiraRoadESP2.1
10th - 13thRonde de l'OiseRoadFRA2.2
10th - 13thVolta ao Alentejo em BicicletaRoadPOR2.1
11th - 13thDelta Tour ZeelandRoadNED2.1
11th - 12thEuropean Four Cross ChampionshipsMountain BikeWillingen, GermanyCC
11th - 20thGirobio - Giro Ciclistico d'ItaliaRoadITA2.2
11th - 13thInternationale OberösterreichrundfahrtRoadAUT2.2
11th - 13thSympatex Bike FestivalMountain BikeWillingen, Germany3
11th Jun - 11th JulWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #6: Chippewa Valley FirecrackerMountain BikeEau Claire Co. Expo Center, Eau Claire, Wisconsin, United States of AmericaNE
12thAir Force Cycling Classic Clarendon CupRoadUSANE
12th - 13thBundesliga - Gonso Albstadt Mountain Bike ClassicMountain BikeAlbstadt, GermanyHC
12th - 13thElsa Bike TrophyMountain BikeEstavayer-Le-Lac, Switzerland2
12th - 13thGravity East Series - Seven SpringsMountain BikeSeven Springs, Pennsylvania, United States of AmericaNE
12th - 13thInternazionali D'Italia - Adamello Bike VermiglioMountain BikeVermiglio (TN), Italy1
12th - 13thLa grande visite de GatineauRoadCAN1.2
12th - 13thSouth African National Series - NelspruitMountain BikeNelspruit, South Africa2
12thSundown International MTB Cup - Sao LourencoMountain BikeSao Lourenco, Brazil2
12th - 20thTour de SuisseRoadSUIUPT (ProTour)
12thVacansoleil Grand Prix - MTB - OlsztynMountain BikeOlsztyn, Poland2
13thAir Force Cycling Classic Crystal CupRoadUSA1.2
13thDown Hill ItabiritoMountain BikeItabirito, Brazil2
13th - 27thGerman Road ChampionshipsRoadGermanyCN
13thGP Massi Copa Catalana Internacional - Santa Maria PalautorderaMountain BikeSanta Maria Palautordera, Spain3
13th - 27thJapanese Road ChampionshipsRoadJapanCN
13thSkullerudrittetMountain BikeSkullerud, Oslo, Norway2
13thTour de GroveRoadUSANE
13thVal d'Ille U Classic 35RoadFRA1.2
13thVelomarket Cska Cup - Moscow RegionMountain BikeMoscow, Russia1
13thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #4: Sunburst ShowdownMountain BikeSunburst Ski Area, Kewaskum, Wisconsin, United States of AmericaNE
14th - 19thTour de SerbieRoadSRB2.2
15thHalfords Tour Series #7 - PeterboroughRoadGBRNE
15th - 20thInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23RoadGER2.2U
15th - 20thTour de BeauceRoadCAN2.2
16thInternational tour of MevlanaRoadTUR2.1
16th - 20thNature Valley Grand Prix RoadUSANE
16th - 20thSter ElektrotoerRoadNED2.1
17th - 20thBoucles de la MayenneRoadFRA2.2
17thHalfords Tour Series #8 - Stoke-on-TrentRoadGBRNE
17th - 19thRabo Ster Zeeuwsche EilandenRoadNED2.2
17th - 19thTour de NezRoadUSANE
17th - 20thTour De SlovénieRoadSLO2.1
17th - 27thTour of Americas DairylandRoadUSANE
17th - 19thTour of MalopolskaRoadPOL2.2
17thVuelta al BesayaRoadESP2.1
18th20. Großer Preis von Deutschland im SprintTrackCottbus, GermanyISGP2
18thFestival of Speed - US 10-mile championshipTrackPennsylvania, USANE
18th - 20thGiro del Trentino Alto Adige - SüdtirolRoadITA2.1
18th - 20thInternationale Mainfranken-TourRoadGER2.2U
18th - 20thRoute du Sud - La Dépêche du MidiRoadFRA2.1
18th - 20thTour des Pays de SavoieRoadFRA2.2
18th - 20thTour of East JavaRoadINA2.2
19thCzech Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeHermanice-Jablone v Podjestedi, CzechCN
19thG.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' CarloRoadITA1.1
19th - 27thItalian Road ChampionshipsRoadTreviso, ItalyNE
19thiXS German Downhill Cup - IlmenauMountain BikeIlmenau, Germany2
19thMalevil CupMountain BikeJablonne V Podjestedi, Czech Republic3
19th - 20thMTB World Cup Downhill #3 & Four Cross #4Mountain BikeLeogang, AustriaCDM
19thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series #3: Lumberjack 100Mountain BikeMichigan, United StatesNE
19th - 27thNorwegian Road ChampionshipsRoadNORCN
19thTest of MetalMountain BikeSquamish, British Columbia, CanadaNE
20thAsvö Österreich Grand Prix - Windhaag Bei PergMountain BikeWindhaag Bei Perg, Austria1
20thBelgian Grand Prix - AverbodeMountain BikeAverbode (Scherpenheuvel-Zichem), Belgium1
20thGP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di StresaRoadITA1.1
20thGrand Prix DohnanyMountain BikeDohnany, Slovakia1
20thGuatemalan Road ChampionshipsRoadGuatemalaCN
20thHarlem Skyscraper Cycling ClassicRoadUSANE
20thHong Kong Track ChampionshipsTrackHong KongCN
20thInt. Raiffeisen Grand PrixRoadAUT1.2
20thInternational Aksaray MTB Race Mountain BikeAksaray, Turkey2
20thMassanutten Hoo Ha!Mountain BikeMcGaheysville, Virginia, United StatesNE
20thMountain Bike & Run Cup - Elati TrikalaMountain BikeElati Trikala, Greece1
20thNorway Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeTrondheim, NorwayCN
20thPortugal Cup XCO - TabuaMountain BikeTabua, Portugal3
20thRacer Bikes Cup / Swiss National Series - EngelbergMountain BikeEngelberg, Switzerland1
20thSeb Mountain Bike Marathon - CesisMountain BikeCesis, Latvia2
20thTest of EnduranceMountain BikeBlodgett, Oregon, United StatesNE
20thTrofeo BuffoniRoadITA1.1
20thUnitur RoglaMountain BikeRogla, Slovenia2
22nd - 27thCzech Road ChampionshipsRoadCZECN
22ndHalfords Tour Series #9 - ChesterRoadGBRNE
22nd - 24thSlovakian Road ChampionshipsRoadSVKCN
22nd - 27thUSA Cycling Junior/U23/Elite Road National ChampionshipsRoadBend, OR, USACN
23rd Jun - 30th JulDutch Road ChampionshipsRoadThe NetherlandsNE
23rdHalle-IngooigemRoadBEL1.1
23rdKazakh Road ChampionshipsRoadKazakhstanCN
23rd - 26thKazakhstan Road ChampionshipsRoadKAZCN
23rd - 26thSwedish Road ChampionshipsRoadSWECN
23rd - 27thSwiss Road ChampionshipsRoadSwitzerlandCN
24th - 27thFrench Road ChampionshipsRoadChantonnay, FranceNE
24thHalfords Tour Series #10 - WokingRoadGBRNE
24th - 27thHungarian Road ChampionshipsRoadHungaryNE
24th - 27thIrish Road ChampionshipsRoadIRLCN
24th - 27thLuxembourg Road ChampionshipsRoadLuxembourgCN
24th - 27thPolish Road ChampionshipsRoadKielce, PolandCN
24th - 27thPortugal Road ChampionshipsRoadSanta Maria de FeiraCN
24th - 27thRussian Road ChampionshipsRoadRussia
24th - 27thSpanish Road ChampionshipsRoadAlbacete, SpainCN
24th - 27thUkrainian Road ChampionshipsRoadUKRCN
25thBelarusian Road ChampionshipsRoadBelarusCN
25th - 27thBelarusian Road ChampionshipsRoadBelarusCN
25th - 27thBrazilian Road ChampionshipsRoadSão Carlos, BrazilCN
25th - 27thCanadian Road ChampionshipsRoadCANCN
25th - 27thCroatian Road ChampionshipsRoadSolkan, Nova Gorica, SloveniaCN
25th - 27thEstonian Road ChampionshipsRoadESTCN
25th - 27thEstonian Road ChampionshipsRoadEstoniaCN
25th - 27thIranian Road ChampionshipsRoadTehran, IranCN
25th - 26thIsraeli Road ChampionshipsRoadIsraelCN
25th - 27thLithuanian Road ChampionshipsRoadLithuaniaCN
25thMaltese Road ChampionshipsRoadMaltaCN
25thRed Robin BRL All-Star FinalsTrackPennsylvania, USANE
25th - 27thRomanian Road ChampionshipRoadRomaniaCN
25th - 27thSlovenian Road ChampionshipsRoadSLOCN
25th - 27thTour De L'ain VTTMountain BikeBellegarde-Bourg En Bresse, FranceS2
25th - 27thTour of ToowoombaRoadToowoomba, QLD, AustraliaNE
25th - 27thVenezuelan Road ChampionshipsRoadPampanito, VenezuelaCN
26th - 27thAustrian Road ChampionshipsRoadAUTCN
26th - 27thBritish Downhill Series - LlangollenMountain BikeLlangollen, Great Britain2
26th - 27thBritish Road ChampionshipsRoadNelson, Lancashire, United KingdomNE
26th - 27thEKS GoldenraceMountain BikeSchleitheim, Switzerland2
26thFinnish Road ChampionshipsRoadFINCN
26thHyde Park BlastRoadUSANE
26th - 27thiXS European Downhill Cup - LeogangMountain BikeLeogang, Austria1
26thKitzAlpBikeMountain BikeKirchberg, Austria1
26th - 27thSerbian Road ChampionshipsRoadSerbiaCN
26th - 27thUS Pro GRT #3: Northstar-at-TahoeMountain BikeTruckee, California, United StatesNE
26th - 27thUS Pro XCT #4: WORS Subaru CupMountain BikeMt. Morris, Wisconsin, United States2
27th Jun - 3rd JulBC Bike RaceMountain BikeBritish Columbia, CanadaSR
27thEuropean Marathon ChampionshipsMountain BikeMontebelluna, ItalyCC
27thGP Ravne Na KoroškemMountain BikeRavne - Ravne Na Koroškem, Slovenia2
27thInternational Mountain Bike Granit MarathonMountain BikeKleinzell, Austria2
27thInternational Mountainbike Race BernMountain BikeBern, SwitzerlandHC
27thInternationaler Spessart-Bike MarathonMountain BikeFrammersbach, Germany2
27thManhattan Beach Grand PrixRoadUSANE
27thMexican National Cross Country Cup - LeonMountain BikeLeon, Mexico2
27thPerth Winter Track Grand PrixTrackPerth, Western Australia, AustraliaNE
27thSingapore Road ChampionshipsRoadSINCN
27thSpanish Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikePort Aine, SpainCN
27thSuperprestigio Massi - Port AineMountain BikePort Aine, Spain2
27thWarsaw Bike FestivalMountain BikeWarsaw, Poland2
30th Jun - 4th JulCourse de Solidarnosc et des Champions OlympiquesRoadPOL2.1
30thInternationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.RoadBEL1.2
30th Jun - 11th JulVuelta Ciclista a VenezuelaRoadVEN2.2

July 2010

July 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1st - 4thTre Ciclistica Internazionale BrescianaRoadITA2.1
2nd - 4thCanberra Women's TourRoadCanberra, ACT, AustraliaNE
2nd - 5thFitchburg Longsjo Classic RoadUSANE
2nd - 11thGiro Ciclistico Internazionale FemminileRoadITA2.1
2ndIsrael Cup - Yokne'amMountain BikeYokne'am, Israel2
2nd - 4thSpanish Junior Track ChampionshipsTrackValencia, SpainCN
2ndSpanish Track ChampionshipsTrackValencia, SpainCN
3rd - 4thAustrian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikePruggern, AustriaCN
3rdBritish Cross Country Series - Dalby ForestMountain BikeDalby Forest, Pickering, North Yorkshire, Great Britain1
3rd - 4thCopa Santa Catarina de Mountain BikeMountain BikeBalneário Camboriú, Brazil2
3rd - 4thCoupe de France - Super BesseMountain BikeSuper Besse, France2
3rdCronoscalata Gardone V.T. - Prati di CaregnoRoadITA1.2
3rd - 4thGravity East Series - Plattekill MountainMountain BikeRoxbury, New York, United StatesNE
3rd - 4thiXS European Downhill Cup - IllmenauMountain BikeBischofsmais, Germany2
3rdLesotho Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeMaseru, LesothoCN
3rdMTB Port of Tallinn GPMountain BikeTallinn, Estonia2
3rdOmloop Het Nieuwsblad U23RoadBEL1.2
3rdRacer Bikes Cup / Swiss National Series - FlimsMountain BikeFlims, Switzerland2
3rd - 4thSparkassen Münsterland TourRoadGER2.1
3rdTour cycliste International de MartiniqueRoadFRA2.2
3rd - 25thTour de FranceRoadFranceGT
3rdTwo Bridges Criterium (Marion Classic) RoadUSANE
4thBelgian Grand Prix - Sankt VithMountain BikeLa Gleize, Belgium2
4thCanada Cup - KamloopsMountain BikeKamloops, Canada2
4thDwars door het HagelandRoadBEL1.2
4thGiro Valli Aretine GP Citta ArezzoRoadITA1.2
4th - 11thInt. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of AustriaRoadAUT2.HC
4thLatino Americano Marathon ChampionshipsMountain BikeAtenas, Costa Rica2
4thMountain Bike & Run Cup - Nimfeo FlorinaMountain BikeNimfeo Florina, Greece2
4thNamibia Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeNamibiaCN
4thNorwegian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeTrondheim, NorwayCN
4thTurkish Riviera Mountain Bike Cup #2 - Alanya / AntalyaMountain BikeAlanya / Antalya, Turkey1
4thUS Marathon National Championships - Firecracker 50Mountain BikeBreckenridge, Colorado, United StatesCN
4thVacansoleil Grand Prix - MTB - NaleczowMountain BikeNaleczow, PolandC2
5th - 9thFrench Track ChampionshipsTrackHyères, FranceCN
6th - 9thEuropean Cross Country ChampionshipsMountain BikeHaifa, IsraelCC
6thTrofeo Citta' di Brescia Mem. Fiori e VolpiRoadITA1.2
7th - 9thBelarusian Track ChampionshipTrackMinsk, BelarusCN
7thGerman Track ChampionshipTrackCottbus, GermanyCN
7th - 11thGP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim AgostinhoRoadPOR2.2
8th - 11thTour Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho SvycarskaRoadCZE2.2
8th - 11thUSA Cycling Juniors Track ChampionshipsTrackTrexlertown, USACN
9th - 25th International Cycling Classic/SuperweekRoadUSANE
9thProva Ciclistica 9 de JulhoRoadBRA1.2
9th - 11thTour de DeltaRoadCANNE
10th - 11thCanadian Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikePanorma Mountain Resort, CanadaCN
10th - 11thDolomiti SuperbikeMountain BikeVillabassa, Italy1
10thDownieville ClassicMountain BikeDownieville, California, United States of AmericaNE
10th - 11thGerman Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeRittershausen, GermanyCN
10th - 11thGP Général PattonRoadLUX2.Ncup
10thGrand Cycling ClassicRoadUSANE
10th - 11thGravity East Series - Highland Mountain Bike ParkMountain BikeNorthfield, New Hampshire, United States of AmericaNE
10thIron Hill CriteriumRoadUSANE
10th - 11thPortuguese Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSão Brás De Alportel, PortugalCN
10th - 11thUS Pro XCT #5: Sand Creek International ClassicMountain BikeColorado Springs, United States3
11thAin'Ternational-Rhône Alpes-Valromey TourRoadFRA2.1
11th - 14thAin-Ternational R.A. Valromey TourRoadFRA2.1 MJ
11thCanada Cup - EdmontonMountain BikeEdmonton, Canada2
11thCapitol CriteriumRoadUSANE
11thDHI De ValloireMountain BikeValloire, France2
11thFinnish Downhill ChampionshipsMountain BikeFinlandCN
11thGiro del Medio BrentaRoadITA1.2
11thGP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde PaloiseRoadFRA1.2
11thGP van de stad GeelRoadBelgium1.2
11thSeb Mountain Bike Marathon - TukumsMountain BikeTukums, Latvia2
12thSwiss Track ChampionshipTrackZürich, SwitzerlandCN
13thTour of the Red River GorgeRoadUSA2.1
15th - 20th6 Giorni Delle RoseTrackFiorenzuola D'arda, Italy6D3
15th - 18thEuropean Road Championships U23/JuniorsRoadTURCC
16thGolden WheelraceTrackUSA
16th - 18thInt. Oberösterreich JuniorenradrundfahrtRoadAUT2.1
16th - 18thTour de White RockRoadCANNE
16th - 25thTour of Qinghai LakeRoadCHN2.HC
17th - 18thAustrian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeHaiming, AustriaCN
17thBelgian Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeMalmedy, BelgiumCN
17thBoise Twilight Criterium RoadUSANE
17th - 18thBrazilian Cross Country National ChampionshipMountain BikeParaná State, BrazilCN
17thCanadian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeCanmore, CanadaCN
17th - 18thCroatian Cross Country National Championships Mountain BikeBuzet, CroatiaCN
17th - 18thCyprus Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeTroodos, CyprusCN
17thCzech Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeKurim, Czech RepublicCN
17th - 18thDanish Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeVarde, DenmarkCN
17th - 18thDutch Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeZoetermeer, NetherlandsCN
17th - 18thEstonian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeIisaku, EstoniaCN
17th - 18thFrench Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeVal d'Isère, FranceCN
17th - 18thGerman Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBad Salzdetfurth, GermanyCN
17thGP Cento Carnevale d'EuropaRoadItaly1.2
17thIsraeli Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeHaifa, IsraelCN
17th - 18thItalian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeTorre Canavese, Piemonte, ItalyCN
17thItalian Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeAbetone, Toscana, ItalyCN
17th - 18thiXS Swiss Downhill Cup - WiriehornMountain BikeWiriehorn, Switzerland2
17th - 18thJapanese Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeJapanCN
17thJunior Omloop Het NieuwsbladRoadBelgium1.1
17thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series #4: Breckenridge 100Mountain BikeBreckenridge, Colorado, United StatesNE
17th - 18thPortuguese Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSeia, PortugalCN
17th - 18thRoumanian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeIzvorul Muresului, RoumaniaCN
17th - 18thRussian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeMoscow, Krylatskoe, RussiaCN
17th - 18thSerbian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBelgrade, SerbiaCN
17th - 18thSlovenian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeKamnik, SloveniaCN
17th - 18thSouth African Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikePretoria, South AfricaCN
17th - 18thSpanish Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBarcelona, SpainCN
17th - 18thStevens Swiss Bike MastersMountain BikeKüblis, Switzerland2
17th - 18thSwedish Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeRättvik, SwedenCN
17th - 18thSwiss Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeChur, SwitzerlandCN
17th - 24thTransAlpMountain BikeFüssen, GermanyS2
17th - 18thTurkish Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikePolonezkoy / Istanbul, TurkeyCN
17th - 18thUkrainian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeKyiv, UkraineCN
17th - 18thUS Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeColorado, United StatesCN
17thVenezuelan Mountain Bike ChampionshipsMountain BikeVenezuelaCN
17th - 18thVuelta a la Comunidad de MadridRoadESP2.1
18thBritish Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikePippingford Park, Great BritainCN
18thBritish Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeFort William, Great BritainCN
18thCanada Cup - Panorama Mountain ResortMountain BikePanorama Mountain Resort, Canada2
18thCosta Rican Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeNational Horse Race Track, Cartago, Costa RicaCN
18thDwars door de WesthoekRoadBEL1.2 WE
18thGiro del CasentinoRoadITA1.2
18thGrand Prix Cristal EnergieRoadFRA1.2
18thHungarian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikePilisszanto, HungaryCN
18thIrish Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeDjouce Woods, Co. Wicklow, IrelandCN
18thMexican Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeTapalpa, MexicoCN
18thPolish Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikePolandCN
18thSingapore Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSingaporeCN
18thSlovakian Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSmolenice, SlovakiaCN
18thTrofeo San Rocco RoadITA1.1
20th - 25thCascade Cycling ClassicRoadUSANE
20th - 25thInternational Thüringen Rundfahrt der FrauenRoadGER2.1
20th - 25thTour de l' AbitibiRoadCAN2.Ncup
21st - 24th3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio ItalmodaRoadITA2.1
21st - 25thBrixia TourRoadITA2.1
22ndGyomaendrod GPRoadHUN1.2
22nd - 25thTour Féminin en LimousinRoadFRA2.2
22nd - 25thTour of SzeklerlandRoadRomania2.2
23rd - 25thInternationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der JuniorenRoadGER2.1
23rd - 25thMTB World Cup Cross Country #4 & Downhill #4Mountain BikeChampéry, SwitzerlandCDM
24th - 25thiXS German Downhill Cup - Bad WildbadMountain BikeBad Wildbad, Germany2
24th - 26thKreiz Breizh ElitesRoadFRA2.2
24thLurnfelder Eisenwadl Hillclimb and MarathonMountain BikeMöllbrücke, Austria2
24thMerida 24-hour raceMountain BikeOld Hidden Vale, Brisbane, AustraliaNE
24th - 25thTour de l'AssiettaMountain BikePragelato (TO), Italy2
24th - 28thTour de WallonieRoadBEL2.HC
25thBalcan Championships - KragujevacMountain BikeKragujevac, Serbia3
25thChicago Criterium RoadUSANE
25thGrand Prix de la ville de PérenchiesRoadFRA1.2
25thPomerania Tour RoadPOL1.2
25thPrueba Villafranca-Ordiziako KlasikaRoadESP1.1
25thRonde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres JuniorsRoadBEL1.1 MJ
26thIntermontane ChallengeMountain BikeKamloops, British Columbia, CanadaSR
27th - 31stDookola MazowszaRoadPOL2.2
27th Jul - 10th AugPost-Tour CriteriumsRoadVariousNE
28th Jul - 1st AugTour AlsaceRoadFRA2.2
28th Jul - 1st AugTour do RioRoadBrazil2.2
28th Jul - 1st AugTour of GippslandRoadVIC, AustraliaNE
28thTre Sere Internazionale 'Città Di Pordenone'TrackVelodromo 'O. Bottecchia' Pordenone, Italy3D4
29thGP TörökbálintRoadHUN1.2
29thTour de la Région de LodzRoadPOL2.1
30thDesigna Grand PrixRoadDENNE
30thLiège - La GleizeRoadBEL2.1
30th - 31stMTB World Cup Cross Country #5, Downhill #5 & Four Cross #5Mountain BikeVal di Sole, ItalyCDM
30th Jul - 1st AugOpen de Suède VargardaRoadSWECDM
30th Jul - 1st AugTour of Elk GroveRoadUSANE
31st1001 Runde BahnmarathonTrackOeschelbronn, GermanyIM4
31stChrono 2 - Paar-ZeitfahrenRoadGER1.1
31stClasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San SebastianRoadESPUPT (ProTour)
31stGP Betonexpressz 2000RoadHUN1.2
31st Jul - 1st AugGravity East Series - Sugarbush ResortMountain BikeWarren, Vermont, United States of AmericaNE
31stMontafon Mountainbike MarathonMountain BikeMontafon, Austria2
31stNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series #5: Wilderness 101Mountain BikeState College, Pennsylvania, United StatesNE
31st Jul - 1st AugScandinavian Downhill ChampionshipsMountain BikeHafjell, Norway2
31stTrabzon TrophyRoadTUR2.1

August 2010

August 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1stBear Creek ChallengeMountain BikeMacungie, Pennsylvania, United StatesNE
1stCircuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa"RoadESP1.1
1stGP P-NivoRoadHUN1.2
1stInternational Isparta MTB CupMountain BikeIsparta, Turkey2
1stLa Poly NormandeRoadFRA1.1
1stSeb Mountain Bike Marathon - ErgliMountain BikeErgli, Latvia2
1st - 7thTour de PologneRoadPOLUPT (ProTour)
1stTrofeo MatteottiRoadITA1.1
1stTurkish Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBolu, TurkeyCN
1stUS Pro GRT #4: Crankworx ColoradoMountain BikeTrestle Bike Park, Winter Park, Colorado, United States2
1st - 15thVuelta a ColombiaRoadCOL2.2
3rd - 8thUSA Cycling Masters Road National ChampionshipsRoadUSACN
3rdVolta Ciclística Internacional de Campos RoadBRA2.2
3rd - 7thVuelta Ciclista a LeónRoadESP2.2
4th - 5thParis-CorrèzeRoadFRA2.1
4th - 8thPost Danmark Rundt - Tour of DenmarkRoadDenmark2.HC
4thRussian Track ChampionshipsTrackSaint-Peterburg, RussiaCN
4th - 8thTransmaurienne - Sybelles - Massif Des SybellesMountain BikeSavoie, FranceS2
4th - 14thVolta a Portugal em BicicletaRoadPOR2.1
4th - 8thVuelta a BurgosRoadESP2.HC
5thGP Folignano - Trofeo AVISRoadITA1.2
5thGran Premio Industria Commercio Artigianato CarnagheseRoadITA1.1
5th - 8thTour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los PirineosRoadFRA2.2
6th - 15thTour Cycliste International de la GuadeloupeRoadFRA2.2
6th - 8thUCI Junior Road World ChampionshipsRoadItalyCM
7th - 8thBritish Downhill Series - MoelfreMountain BikeMoelfre, Great BritainNE
7th - 8thEuropean Downhill ChampionshipsMountain BikeHafjell, NorwayCC
7thGP Città' di CamaioreRoadITA1.1
7thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series #6: High Cascades 100Mountain BikeOregon, United StatesNE
7thOstravsky ChacharMountain BikeOstrava, Czech Republic2
7thPresbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium RoadUSANE
8thHong Kong Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeWan Tsai Island, Sai Kung, Hong KongCN
8th - 14thLa Route de FranceRoadFRA2.1
8thLangkawi International MTB ChallengeMountain BikeLangkawi Island, Kedah Darulaman, Malaysia2
8thMerida - CST - Salgótarján CupMountain BikeSalgótarján, Hungary1
8thSalgótarján KupaMountain BikeSalgótarján, Hungary2
8thSparkassen GiroRoadGER1.1
8th - 14thTransRockiesMountain BikeCanadaS2
8thTrofeo Internazionale BastianelliRoadITA1.2
8thUCI Marathon World ChampionshipsMountain BikeSt-Wendel, GermanyCM
8thValkenburg Hills ClassicRoadValkenburg, The Netherlads1.2
8thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #8: Border BattleMountain BikeWhite Tail Ridge, River Falls, Wisconsin, United States of AmericaNE
10thGouden PijlRoadNEDNE
10thGP Città di FelinoRoadITA1.2U
10thOslo GPRoadNORNE
10th - 14thTour de l'AinRoadFRA2.1
11th - 15thTour of GeelongRoadMelbourne, VIC, AustraliaNE
11th - 15thUCI Junior Track World ChampionshipsTrackMontichiari, Italy
12th - 15thMi Août BretonneRoadFrance2.2
13thDutch Food Valley ClassicRoadNED1.HC
14th - 15thEiger Bike ChallengeMountain BikeGrindelwald, Switzerland2
14th - 15thGravity East Series - Killington ResortMountain BikeKillington, VermontNE
14thIschgl IronbikeMountain BikeIschgl, Austria1
14th - 15thiXS European Downhill Cup - SpicakMountain BikeSpicak , Czech Republic2
14thLeadville 100Mountain BikeLeadville, Colorado, United StatesNE
14thLesotho Cross Country National ChampionshipsMountain BikeKingdom of LesothoCN
14thMemorial Henryka LasakaRoadPOL1.2
14thUS Pro Criterium National ChampionshipsRoadGlencoe, Illinois, USACN
15thAntwerpse HavenpijlRoadBelgium1.2
15thBelgian Time Trial Championships RoadHabay la NeuveCN
15thBritish Four Cross National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSouthwest Extreme, Great BritainCN
15thCanada Cup - Bromont (cross country)Mountain BikeBromont, Canada1
15thCoupe de France - Oz en OisansMountain BikeOz en Oisans, France1
15thEstonian Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeKütioru, EstoniaCN
15thEstonian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeRakke, EstoniaCN
15thFinnish Cross Country ChampionshipsMountain BikeTurku, FinlandCN
15thHotel Yacht Club KupaMountain BikeZalaegerszeg, Hungary2
15thIrish Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeRostrevor Forest Park, Warrentpoint, Co. Antrim, IrelandCN
15thOmloop der Vlaamse GewestenRoadBEL1.1
15thPuchar Uzdrowisk KarpackichRoadPoland1.2
15thRonde des ValléesRoadFRA1.1
15thSakarya MTB CupMountain BikeSakarya, Turkey2
15thShimanoliga.dk - Geels SkovMountain BikeGeels Skov, Denmark2
15thSport Club ISD Cup - DonetskMountain BikeDonetsk, Ukraine1
15thSwedish Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeAre, SwedenCN
15th - 21stTransWalesMountain BikeWales, Great BritainSR
15thVattenfall CyclassicsRoadGERUPT (ProTour)
16thGP CapodarcoRoadITA1.2
17th - 24thEneco TourRoadVariousUPT (ProTour)
17thGara Ciclistica Montappone - Tr. Marini Silvano Cappelli Sp.RoadITA1.2
17thGP Stad ZottegemRoadBEL1.1
17th - 22ndSingapore Youth Olympic GamesRoadSingapore
17th - 20thTour du LimousinRoadFRA2.1
17thTre Valli VaresineRoadITA1.HC
18thCoppa Agostoni - giro della BrianzaRoadITA1.1
18th - 22ndTour of UtahRoadUSANE
18th - 21stVuelta a La AzulitaMountain BikeLa Azulita Edo Merida, VenezuelaS2
19thGP Banca di Legnano - Coppa BernocchiRoadITA1.1
19th - 22ndRothaus Regio-Tour InternationalRoadGER2.1 MJ
20th - 22ndFestningsrittetRoadNOR2.2
20th - 22ndiXS European Downhill Cup - Pila GressanMountain BikePila Gressan (AO), Italy2
21stBlackpool NocturneRoadGBRNE
21st - 22ndCanada Cup - Bromont (Downhill)Mountain BikeBromont, Canada2
21stCanadian Four Cross National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBromont, CanadaCN
21st - 22ndCoupe de France - MéribelMountain BikeMéribel, France2
21stCzech National Mountain Bike Cup - Karlovy VaryMountain BikeKarlovy Vary, CzechC2
21stGP de Plouay-BretagneRoadFRACDM
21stGrand RaidMountain BikeVerbier-Hérémence-Evolène-Grimentz, Switzerland1
21stNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series #7: Fool's Gold 100Mountain BikeGeorgia, United StatesNE
21stPuchar Ministra Obrony NarodowejRoadPOL1.2
21stTrofeo Melinda - val di NonRoadITA1.1
22ndBelgian Grand Prix - GeraardsbergenMountain BikeGeraardsbergen, Belgium2
22nd - 27thBreck EpicMountain BikeBreckenridge, Colorado, United StatesSR
22ndClasica Ciclista los PuertosRoadESP1.1
22ndEuropean Masters Marathon ChampionshipsMountain BikeGraz-Stattegg, AustriaCCM
22ndGP Ouest France - PlouayRoadFRAUPT (ProTour)
22ndGran Premio ValdasoRoadITA1.2U
22ndHungarian Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeEplény, HungaryCN
22ndItalian Track ChampionshipsTrackMori (Trento), ItalyCN
22ndNorway Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeOppdal, NorwayCN
22ndRacer Bikes Cup / Swiss National Series - MuttenzMountain BikeMuttenz, Switzerland1
22ndSundown International MTB Cup - CongonhasMountain BikeCongonhas - MG, Brazil1
22ndVolta Internacional do Estado de Sao PauloRoadBRA2.2
22ndWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #9: Reforestation RambleMountain BikeReforestation Camp, Suamico, Wisconsin, United States of AmericaNE
23rdCzech Four Cross National ChampionshipsMountain BikePrerov, Czech RepublicCN
24thCanadian Track ChampionshipsTrackBromont, Quebec, CanadaCN
24th - 29thGiro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont BlancRoadITA2.2
24thGrand Prix des MarbriersRoadFRA1.2
24thSwiss Track Championship - SprintTrackZürich, SwitzerlandCN
24th - 27thTour International du Poitou CharentesRoadFRA2.1
24th - 28thTrophée d'Or FémininRoadFRA2.2
25thDruivenkoers - OverijseRoadBEL1.1
26th - 29thSzlakiem walk majora HubalaRoadPOL2.2
26th - 30thTour of VictoryRoadTUR2.2
27th - 29thChampionnats d'Europe / European Masters Cross Country and Downhill ChampionshipMountain BikePraloup, FranceCCM
27thGP Prostejov - Memorial Of Otmar MalecekTrackVelodrom Prostejov, Czech RepublicIM2
27thGrand Prix TellRoadSUI2.2
27th - 29thNational Park Bike MarathonMountain BikeScuol, Switzerland2
28th - 29thChris Thater MemorialRoadUSANE
28thDHI PsunjMountain BikePsunj, Pakrac, Croatia2
28thGiro del VenetoRoadITA1.1
28th - 30thMTB World Cup Cross Country #6, Downhill #6 & Four Cross #6Mountain BikeWindham, New York, United StatesCDM
28thOmloop Door Middag-HumsterlandRoadNED1.2 WE
28thOmloop Mandel - Leie - ScheldeRoadBEL1.1
28thSouth African National Marathon Series - CullinanMountain BikeGauteng, South AfricaNE
28thTrofeo comune di Vertova Memorial Pietro MerelliRoadITA1.1
28th Aug - 19th SepVuelta a EspañaRoadESPHIS (Historical Calendar)
29thChâteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée FeniouxRoadFRA1.1
29thCroatian Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikePsunj, CroatiaCN
29thHungarian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSasto, HungaryCN
29thInternational Cappadocia MTB Festival - Göreme / NevsehirMountain BikeGöreme / Nevsehir, Turkey1
29thMTB Cross Country Rund Um Den RoadlbergMountain BikeOttenschlag, Austria3
29thMultidigitaal.nl - Blauwe Stad TTTRoadNED1.2
29thRonde van Midden-NederlandRoadNED1.2
29thSchaal SelsRoadBEL1.1
29thTour de DelhiRoadDelhi, India1.2
29th Aug - 5th SepTour of the Murray RiverRoadVIC, AustraliaNE
29thTrofeo Emilio PaganessiRoadITA1.1
29thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #7: Altera Coffee Bean ClassicMountain BikeCrystal Ridge, Franklin, WisconsinNE
29thXCO DubovacMountain BikeKarlovac, Croatia2
31st Aug - 5th SepHolland Ladies TourRoadNED2.2
31stSwiss Track Championships - Team pursuitTrackZürich, SwitzerlandCN
31st Aug - 7th SepTour de SlovaquieRoadSVK2.2
31st Aug - 5th SepUCI Mountain Bike World ChampionshipsMountain BikeMont-Saint-Anne, Quebec, CanadaCM

September 2010

September 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1stStadsprijs van GeraardsbergenRoadBELNE
2nd - 5thGiro Internazionale della LunigianaRoadITA2.1 MJ
3rd17. Sprinter-MeetingTrackDudenhofen, GermanyIM4
3rdGrand Prix RüeblilandRoadSUI2.1
3rd - 6thGreen Mountain Stage RaceRoadVermont, USANE
3rdLithuanian Track Championships - Juniors/U23TrackPanevezys, LithuaniaCN
4thCoppa PlacciRoadITA1.1
5thBritish National Time Trial championshipsRoadLlandeiloCN
5thGiro della RomagnaRoadITA1.1
5thGrote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom LeuvenRoadBEL1.1
5thKernen Omloop Echt-SusterenRoadNED1.2
5thLaddies Loppet Stage RaceMountain BikeCallaway, Minnesota, United States of AmericaNE
5thLjubljana - ZagrebRoadSLO1.2
5thMemorial Davide Fardelli - Cronometro IndividualeRoadITA1.2
5thNational Ultra Endurance (NUE) Series #8: Shenandoah Mountain 100Mountain BikeHarrisonburg, Virginia, United States of AmericaNE
5thRemouchamps - Ferrières - RemouchampsRoadBEL1.1
5th - 12thTour de l'AvenirRoadFRA2.Ncup
5thTour du Doubs - Conseil GénéralRoadFRA1.1
6thUS 10K ClassicRoadUSANE
7th - 12thChampionnats Masters Mondiaux / Masters Mountain Bike World ChampionshipsMountain BikeBalneario Camboriu, BrazilCMM
7th - 11thTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'ArdècheRoadFRA2.2
8thAustrian Track ChampionshipsTrackWien, AustriaCN
8th - 11thGiro del Friuli Venezia GiuliaRoadITA2.2
8thKroz Hrvatsku - Tour de CroatieRoadCRO2.2
8thMemorial Rik Van SteenbergenRoadBEL1.1
9th - 12thGiro di BasilicataRoadITA2.1
9th - 12thTransnatura Mountain Bike & Stage RaceMountain BikeKastoria - Florina - Pella, GreeceS2
10thGrand Prix Cycliste de QuébecRoadCANUPT (ProTour)
10thSpanish Track ChampionshipsTrackBarcelona, SpainCN
10th - 19thTour of ChinaRoadCHN2.2
11thACC Track Asia Cup 2010TrackVelodrome Muamark, ThailandIM1
11thGiro del LazioRoadITA1.1
11th - 12thGoulburn to CitiRoadNSW, Australia
11th - 12thiXS European Downhill Cup - Chatel (Haute - Savoie)Mountain BikeChatel (Haute-Savoie), France1
11thNittany Lion CrossCyclo-crossBreinigsville, PA, USAC2
11thParijs-Brusssel - Paris-BruxellesRoadBEL1.HC
11th - 18thTour of BritainRoadGBR2.1
11th - 12thUnivest Grand PrixRoadUSA1.2
11thVacansoleil Grand Prix - MTB - BialystokMountain BikeBialystok, Poland2
12thBritish Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikePippingsford Park, Great BritainCN
12thChrono Champenois - Trophée EuropéenRoadFRA1.1
12thChrono Champenois Masculin InternationalRoadFRA1.2
12thCzech National Mountain Bike Cup - KlínovecMountain BikeKlínovec, Czech2
12thGiro di SiciliaRoadITA1.1
12thGP de Fourmies / La Voix du NordRoadFRA1.HC
12thGrand Prix Cycliste de MontréalRoadCANUPT (ProTour)
12thItalian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeMoena (TN), ItalyCN
12thMexican National Cross Country Cup - Huasca De OcampoMountain BikeHuasca De Ocampo, Mexico2
12thMontana Scholastic & Junior State Mountain Bike ChampionshipsMountain BikeHelena, Montana, United StatesNE
12thO-Tour Bike ObwaldenMountain BikeObwalden, Switzerland2
12thRund um die Nürnberger AltstadtRoadGER1.1
12thShimanoliga.dk - Rold SkovMountain BikeRold Skov, Denmark2
12th - 19thTour of BulgariaRoadBUL2.2
12thTrofeo Marco RusconiRoadITANE
12thUS Pro GRT #5 & Gravity East: Whiteface 5km Downhill Mountain BikeWilmington, New York, United StatesNE
12thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #10: TreadfestMountain BikeGrand Geneva Resort, Lake Geneva, Wisconsin, United States of AmericaNE
13th - 17thTour de TimorMountain BikeTimorNE
14th - 19thGiro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela FaniniRoadITA2.1
14thGP Briek SchotteRoadBELNE
14thLaunceston to New NorfolkRoadTasmania, AustraliaNE
14th - 18thPisgah Mountain Bike Stage RaceMountain BikePisgah National Forest, North Carolina, United StatesSR
15thGrand Prix de WallonieRoadBEL1.1
16thTexas ToughRoadUSANE
16th - 20thTour de HokkaidoRoadJPN2.2
16th - 21stTour of TasmaniaRoadTasmania, AustraliaNE
17th - 19thCrank the ShieldMountain BikeCanadaSR
17thGrand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil GénéralRoadFRA1.1
17thKampioenschap van VlaanderenRoadBEL1.1
17thKroz Istru / Tour d'IstrieRoadCRO2.Ncup
17th - 19thTrans ZollernalbMountain BikeGermanyS2
18th - 19thBundesliga - Bike Festival SaalhausenMountain BikeSaalhausen, Germany1
18th - 19thCharm City CrossCyclo-crossBaltimore, USAC2
18th - 20thCzech National Mountain Bike Cup - Pec Pod SnezkouMountain BikePec Pod Snezkou, Czech Republic2
18thGran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana ManservisiRoadITA1.1
18thKeizer der JunioresRoadBEL2.1
18thMemorial Cimurri RoadITA1.1
18th - 19thRoumanian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeTargu Mures, RoumaniaCN
18thStar Crossed Cyclo-crossCyclo-crossRedmond, USAC2
18th - 19thSwiss Downhill and Four Cross National ChampionshipsMountain BikeZermatt, SwitzerlandCN
18th - 19thUSA Cycling Professional ChampionshipsRoadGreenville, South Carolina, USACN
18thVacansoleil Grand Prix - MTB - Szczawno ZdrojMountain BikeSzczawno Zdroj, Poland1
18th - 19thVERGE NECCS #1 - Green Mountain CyclocrossCyclo-crossUSAC2
19thAdamello Bike Internazionale MarathonMountain BikePonte Di Legno (BS), Italy2
19thAustrian Downhill National ChampionshipsMountain BikeVerein Trail Solutions, AustriaCN
19th - 25thBritish Track ChampionshipsTrackManchester, Great BritainCN
19thCopa Vzan InternacionalMountain BikeLondrina, Brazil2
19thDuo NormandRoadFRA1.2
19thDutch Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeGroesbeek, NetherlandsCN
19thGP Massi Copa Catalana Internacional - Calaf (Barcelona)Mountain BikeCalaf (Barcelona), Spain3
19thGran Premio Industria e Commercio di PratoRoadPrato, Italy1.1
19thGrand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de CalaisRoadFRA1.1
19thGrand Prix de FranceRoadFRA1.2
19thLa ForestièreMountain BikeArbent, France2
19thManisa MTB CupMountain BikeManisa, Turkey1
19thRad Racing Gran PrixCyclo-crossLake Sammamish State Park, Issaquah, WA, USAC2
19thSEB Tartu RattamaratonMountain BikeElva, Estonia1
19thSteenbergcrossCyclo-crossErpe Mere, BelgiumC2
19thTrofeo G. BianchinRoadITA1.2
20thGP Paul BorremansRoadBELNE
21st6 Tagerennen - Event Herne - CrangeTrackMobile Velodrome Herne, Germany6D3
22ndCross VegasCyclo-crossLas Vegas, USAC1
22ndOmloop van het Houtland LichterveldeRoadBEL1.1
23rdKazakh Track ChampionshipTrackKazakhstan
24thIV Trofeu Internacional Ciutat De BarcelonaTrackBarcelona, SpainIM3
24thPolish Track ChampionshipTrackPruszków, PolandCN
24thPrilba MoravyTrackBrno, Czech RepublicIM3
24th - 26thTour du Gévaudan Languedoc-RoussillonRoadFRA2.2
24thTour of Vojvodina IRoadSRB1.2
25th32e Openingsveldrit van HarderwijkCyclo-crossHarderwijk, The NetherlandsC2
25thBelgian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeWinterslag, BelgiumCN
25thBritish Cross Country Series - Newnham ParkMountain BikeNewnham Park, Plympton, Plymouth, Great Britain1
25th - 26thBritish Downhill Series - CareswsMountain BikeCaresws, Great BritainNE
25th - 26thDanish Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeSlettestrand, DenmarkCN
25thExtrême Sur Loue Mountain BikeOrnans, France2
25th - 26thIron Bike RaceMountain BikeEinsiedeln, Switzerland2
25th - 26thiXS German Downhill Cup - ThaleMountain BikeThale, Germany2
25thMemorial Marco PantaniRoadITA1.1
25thPraha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaRoadCZE1.2
25thSlovakian Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikePravenec, SlovakiaCN
25thSouth African National Marathon Series - HiltonMountain BikeGauteng, South AfricaNE
25thThe Nor Easter Cyclo-cross at Loon MountainCyclo-crossLincoln, New Hampshire, USAC2
25thTOI TOI CupCyclo-crossStribo, Czech RepublicC2
25thTour of Vojvodina IIRoadSRB1.2
25thUSGP of Cyclo-cross Planet Bike CupCyclo-crossSun Prairie, Wisconsin, USAC1
26thEllison Park Cyclo-crossCyclo-crossRochester, NY, USAC2
26thFrench Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeOrnans, FranceCN
26thGerman Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeRodheim, GermanyCN
26thGiro del Canavese RoadITA1.2U
26thGiro della ToscanaRoadITA1.1
26thGP MTB Beringen - BeringenMountain BikeGenk (Winterslag), Belgium2
26thGP Neerpelt Wisseltrofee Eric VanderaerdenCyclo-crossNeerpelt, BelgiumC2
26thHellenic MTB Cup - Spilia - LarissaMountain BikeLarissa, Greece3
26thHerald Sun World Cycling Classic BallaratRoadBallarat, Victoria, AustraliaNE
26thInternational Tour of CivilizationsRoadTUR2.2
26thInternazionale Gimondi BikeMountain BikeIseo (BS), Italy2
26thIrish Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeBallyhoura Forest Park, Co. Limerick, IrelandCN
26thKocaeli MTB CupMountain BikeKocaeli, Turkey2
26thMaros Bike Marathon - Romania Grand Prix MTB XCMMountain BikeCluj-Napoca, Roumania3
26thMexican Marathon National ChampionshipsMountain BikeOaxaca, MexicoCN
26thParenzana - Istarske TopliceMountain BikeIstarske Toplice, Croatia1
26thTD Bank Mayor's CupRoadBoston, MA, USANE
26thTour de VendéeRoadFRA1.HC
26thUSGP of Cyclo-cross Planet Bike CupCyclo-crossSun Praire, Wisconsin, USAC2
26thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #11: Bear Paw Rock & RollMountain BikeBear Paw Outdoor, White Lake, Wisconsin, United States of AmericaNE
28th - 29thAsian Mountain Bike Continental ChampionshipsMountain BikeJecheon City, Chungcheongbuk-do, South KoreaCC
28thRuota d'Oro - GP Festa del PerdonoRoadITA1.2
28thTOI TOI Cup #2Cyclo-crossLouny, Czech RepublicC2
29th Sep - 3rd OctUCI Road World ChampionshipsRoadMelbourne, AustraliaCM
29th Sep - 3rd OctUSA Cycling Elite Track ChampionshipsTrackCarson, California, USACN
30th Sep - 2nd Oct3 Jours d'AigleTrackAigle, Switzerland3D1
30th Sep - 3rd OctCircuit Franco-BelgeRoadBEL2.1

October 2010

October 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1st - 3rdCinturó de L'EmpordàRoadESP2.2
1stTour of GallipoliRoadTUR2.2
2nd - 3rdAlgarve International Marathon - MessinesMountain BikeSilves, Portugal2
2ndCyclo-cross Interternational PodbrezovaCyclo-crossHorna Micina, SVKC2
2ndGran Prix of Gloucester 1Cyclo-crossGloucester, MA, USAC2
2nd - 3rdGravity East Series - Vertical Earth Gravity ParkMountain BikeDanielsville, Pennsylvania, United States of AmericaNE
2nd - 3rdiXS Swiss Downhill Cup - BellwaldMountain BikeBellwald, Switzerland2
2nd - 3rdKrosstober-fest WeekendCyclo-crossSan Dimas, CA, USAC2
2nd - 3rdLa PrevosturaMountain BikeLessona (BI), Italy2
2ndPiccolo Giro di LombardiaRoadITA1.2
3rd - 13th2010 Commonwealth GamesRoadDelhi, IndiaJR (Regional Games)
3rdAlaçati MTB CupMountain BikeAlaçati/Izmir, Turkey2
3rdCopa Cannondale - Rally Los PicunchesMountain BikePuchuncaví, 5th region, ChileNE
3rdEmmedue Sport Cup - Romania Grand PrixMountain BikePloiesti, Romania3
3rdGran Premio Massi - Calaf (Barcelona)Mountain BikeCalaf (Barcelona), Spain2
3rdGran Prix of Gloucester 2Cyclo-crossGloucester, MA, USA
3rdGVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de NamurCyclo-crossNamur, BelgiumC2
3rdHondsrug ClassicMountain BikeGieten, Netherlands1
3rd - 5thMemorial Of Alexander LesnikovTrackKrylatskoye Velodrome, Moscow, RussiaIM2
3rdSparkassen Münsterland GiroRoadGER1.1
3rdSwiss Madison ChampionshipsTrackAigle, SwitzerlandCN
3rdThe EscapeMountain BikePotts Mountain, Virginia, United StatesNE
5thBinche - Tournai - BincheRoadBEL1.1
6thGrand prix Chantal BiyaRoadCMR2.2
7thCoppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di PeccioliRoadITA1.1
7thParis-BourgesRoadFRA1.1
7th - 10thRoc d'AzurMountain BikeFrejus, FranceHC
8thDarkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclo-crossCyclo-crossCovington, Kentucky, USAC2
8th - 10thEl Reto del QuetzalMountain BikeGuatamalaSR
8th - 10thShambhala Open Cup - Shambala Bike ParkMountain BikeSopot, Bulgaria2
9th - 10th24 hours of Adrenalin World ChampionshipsMountain BikeCanberra, AustraliaNE
9thGiro dell'EmiliaRoadITA1.HC
9thJava Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclo-crossCyclo-crossMiddletwon, Ohio, USAC2
9thProvidence Cyclo-crossCyclo-crossProvidence, RI, USAC2
9thSouth African National Marathon Series - Crater CruiseMountain BikeParys, Free StateNE
9thTOI TOI Cup #3Cyclo-crossUnicov, Czech RepublicC2
9th - 10thUS 24-hour National ChampionshipsMountain BikeMoab, Utah, United StatesCN
10thBabadagi Hill Climb ChallengeMountain BikeFethiye, Turkey2
10thBio Wheels / United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park InternationalCyclo-crossCincinnati, Ohio, USAC1
10thBritish National Trophy Round 1Cyclo-crossAbergavenny, GBR
10thCopa Chile - CodeguaMountain BikeChile2
10thFinnish Cyclo-cross ChampionshipsCyclo-crossHelsinki, FinlandCN
10thG.P. BeghelliRoadITA1.1
10thKumamoto International Road RaceRoadJPN1.2
10thKumamoto International Road RaceRoadJapan1.2
10thNissan Superprestige Topsport Vlaanderen TrofeeCyclo-crossOostkamp / Ruddervoorde, BelgiumC1
10thParis - ToursRoadFRA1.HC
10thParis-Tours EspoirsRoadFRA1.2U
10thProvidence Cyclo-cross Day 2Cyclo-crossUSAC2
10thTrofeo Ciudad de Valladolid InternacionalCyclo-crossValladolid, SpainC2
10thWisconsin Off Road Series (WORS) #12: Wigwam ChallengeMountain BikeEvergreen Park, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States of AmericaNE
11th - 19thTour of HainanRoadCHN2.HC
12th - 16thCosta Rica Trophy BikeMountain BikeCosta RicaSR
12thNationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - KapellenRoadBEL1.1
13thMilano-TorinoRoadITA1.HC
14th - 15thAustrian Track ChampionshipsTrackWien, AustriaCN
14thGiro del PiemonteRoadITA1.HC
14thGrand Prix ViennaTrackWien, AustriaIM2
14thKermiscrossCyclo-crossArdooie, BELC2
15thGreece U-23 Track Championships TrackAthens Olympic Velodrome, GreeceCN
15th - 17thUS Collegiate Mountain Bike National ChampionshipsMountain BikeNorthstar-at-Tahoe, California, United StatesCN
16thGiro di LombardiaRoadITAHIS (Historical Calendar)
16th - 17thGranogue CrossCyclo-crossWilmington, USAC2
16thJapanese Track ChampionshipTrackMiyagi Velodrome, JapanCN
16thMelbourne to Warrnambool RoadMelbourne, VIC, AustraliaNE
16th - 17thToronto International Cyclo-crossCyclo-crossToronto, Ontario, CANC2
16thVII Cyclo-cross de VillarcayoCyclo-crossBurgos, SpainC2
17thChrono des NationsRoadFRA1.1
17th - 24thTour do Brasil Volta Ciclística de São Paulo-InternacionalRoadBrazil2.2
17thUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #1Cyclo-crossAigle, SUICDM
18th - 23rd6-Daagse Van AmsterdamTrackAmsterdam, Netherlands6D2
18th - 23rdCape Pioneer TrekMountain BikeSouth AfricaNE
19th - 28thCrocodile TrophyMountain BikeAustraliaSR
20th - 31stVuelta a GuatemalaRoadGuatemala2.2
22ndLithuanian Track ChampionshipsTrackPanevezys, LithuaniaCN
23rdDowneast Cyclo-cross Day 1Cyclo-crossNew Gloucester, MA, USAC2
23rdGrafton to Inverell Cycle ClassicRoadNSW, AustraliaNE
23rdRevolution 29TrackManchester, ENGNE
23rdSinglespeed World ChampionshipsMountain BikeRotorua, New ZealandCM
23rdTour of TaihuRoadChina1.2
23rd - 24thUSGP of Cyclo-cross Derby City CupCyclo-crossLouisville, KY, USAC1
23rdVII Cyclo-cross de Medina de PomarCyclo-crossBurgos, SpainC2
24thDowneast Cyclo-cross Day 2Cyclo-crossNew Gloucester, MA, USAC2
24thGP de la Commune de ConternCyclo-crossContern, LUXC2
24thInternational Gaziantep CupMountain BikeGaziantep, Turkey2
24thJapan Cup Cycle Road RaceRoadJapan1.HC
24th Oct - 3rd NovTour d'IndonesiaRoadIndonesia2.2
24thTour de SeoulRoadKorea2.2
24thUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #2Cyclo-crossPlzen, CZE
24thVuelta Chihuahua Criterium InternationalRoadMEXNE
26th10e Kiremko Nacht van WoerdenCyclo-crossWoerden, NEDC2
26th - 31stUCI Track Cycling Masters World ChampionshipsTrackSangalhos, PortugalCM
28th Oct - 2nd NovGrenoble, 6-JoursTrackPalais Des Sports Grenoble, France6D1
28th - 31stTour of MarmaraRoadTUR2.2
28thVelka Cena Mesta TaboraCyclo-crossTabor, CZEC1
30thBeacon CrossCyclo-crossBridgeton, NJ, USAC2
30thColorado Cyclo-cross ClassicCyclo-crossBoulder, Colorado, USAC2
30thNoosa Grand PrixRoadQueensland, AustraliaNE
30thTOI TOI Cup #4Cyclo-crossLostice, CZE
31stBoulder Cup Cyclo-crossCyclo-crossBoulder, Colorado, USAC1
31stBritish National Trophy Round 2Cyclo-crossIpswich, GBRC2
31stCyclo-cross de KarrantzaCyclo-crossKarrantza, SpainC2
31stHPCXCyclo-crossJamesburg, New Jersey, USAC2
31stInternationales Radquer SteinmaurCyclo-crossSteinmaur, SUIC2
31stSaverne - 1ère manche du Challenge La France Cycliste de Cyclo-crossCyclo-crossAlsace, FRAC2
31stSuperprestige ZonhovenCyclo-crossZonhoven, BELC1
31stTour du FasoRoadBUR2.2

November 2010

November 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
1stCyclo-cross International de MarleCyclo-crossMarle, FRAC2
1stGVA Trofee - KoppenbergcrossCyclo-crossMelden - Oudenaarde, BELC1
1st - 6thPowernet Tour of SouthlandRoadSouthland, New ZealandNE
1stTrofeo Ayuntamiento de MuskizCyclo-crossMuskiz, SpainC2
4thGP Sakia El HamraRoadMAR1.2
4th - 7thTour of AlanyaRoadTUR2.2
5th - 7thEuropean Track ChampionshipTrackPruszkow, PolandCC
5thGP Oued EddahabRoadMAR1.2
5thJan Thiel CriteriumRoadCuracao, AHONE
6thCanadian Cyclo-cross National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossToronto, Ontario, CANCN
6thDam Cross Weekend - Los Angeles Day 1Cyclo-crossLos Angeles, USAC2
6thGP Al MassiraRoadMAR1.2
6thIceman ComethMountain BikeMichigan, United StatesNE
6thThe Cycle-Smart International 1Cyclo-crossNorthampton, Massachusetts, USAC2
7thAlanya International MTB CupMountain BikeAlanya-Antalya, Turkey1
7thAmstel Curaçao Race criteriumRoadCuraçaoNE
7thCopa Chile - Santiago, Lo BarnecheaMountain BikeChile2
7thDam Cross Weekend - Los Angeles Day 2Cyclo-crossLos Angeles, USA
7thEuropean Championships Cyclo-crossCyclo-crossFrankfurt am Main, GERCC
7thGrote Prijs Mario De ClercqCyclo-crossRonse, BelgiumNE
7thHellenic Mountain Bike Cup - LoutrakiMountain BikeLoutraki, Greece3
7thInternationales Radquer FrenkendorfCyclo-crossFrenkendorf, SUIC2
7thNissan Super Trophy - GP Mario De ClercqCyclo-crossRonse, BELNE
7thThe Cycle-Smart International 2Cyclo-crossNorthampton, Massachusetts, USAC2
7thTurkish Riviera Mountain Bike Cup #3 - Alanya / AntalyaMountain BikeAlanya / Antalya, Turkey1
7th - 14thVuelta a BoliviaRoadBolivia2.2
10th - 14thAfrican Continental ChampionshipsRoadKigali, RWACC
11thCyclo-cross NommayCyclo-crossNommay Pays de Montbeliard, FRAC1
11thFidea Jaarmarktcross NIELCyclo-crossNiel, BELC2
11thZesdaagse Van Het NoordenTrackZuidlaren, Netherlands6D3
13th13 éme Grand Prix de la Région WallonneCyclo-crossDottignies Mouscron, BELC2
13th - 23rdAsian Games 2010RoadGuangzhou, ChinaJC (Continental Games)
13thSwedish Cyclo-cross National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossNärke Region, SwedenCN
13thTOI TOI Cup #5Cyclo-crossKutna Hora, CZEC2
13th - 14thTour de OkinawaRoadJapan2.2
13thUSGP of Cyclo-cross New Belgium Cup day 1Cyclo-crossFort Collins, USAC2
14th - 19thBrasil RideMountain BikeChapada Diamantina, BrazilSR
14thBritish National Trophy Round 3Cyclo-crossKirkby Mallory, GBRC2
14thInt.Radquerfeldein Lambach/Stadl-PauraCyclo-crossStadl-Paura, AustriaC2
14thSuperprestige Hamme-ZoggeCyclo-crossHamme-Zogge, BELC1
14thUSGP of Cyclo-cross New Belgium Cup day 2Cyclo-crossFort Collins, USAC2
17th - 20thLa Ruta de los ConquistadoresMountain BikeCosta RicaSR
17th - 25thTour of RwandaRoadRwanda2.2
19th - 21stAustralian Mountain Bike National Series - You YangsMountain BikeYoo Yangs Regional Park, Victoria AustraliaNE
19th - 22ndVuelta al EcuadorRoadEcuador2.2
20th - 21stCopa Chile - Nevados De ChillanMountain BikeChile2
20thGVA Trofee - GP HasseltCyclo-crossHasselt, BELC2
20thNorth Carolina Grand Prix - Race 1Cyclo-crossHendersonville, NC, USAC2
20th - 21stPerth International Track Cycling Grand PrixTrackSpeeddome Midvale, AustraliaIM3
20thRevolution 30TrackManchester, ENGNE
20thTOI TOI Cup #6Cyclo-crossKolin, CZEC2
20th - 21stWhitmore's Super Cross CupCyclo-crossLong Island, USANE
21st6. Internationale Döhlauer CrossrennenCyclo-crossDöhlau bei Hof, GERC2
21stKansai Cyclo-cross Makino RoundCyclo-crossMakino Town, Takashima City, Shiga, JPNC2
21stMiramas - 2ème manche du Challenge La France Cycliste de Cyclo-crossCyclo-crossProvence, FRAC2
21stNorth Carolina Grand Prix - Race 2Cyclo-crossHendersonville, NC, USAC2
21stSuperprestige GavereCyclo-crossGavere, BELC1
23rd - 28th6 Daagse Vlaanderen - GentTrackGents Sportpaleis, Citadelpark, Gent, Belgium6D1
24th - 27thOceania Track ChampionshipsTrackSuperdome Adelaide, AustraliaCC
26th - 27thCarousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock presented by Scheels - Rock 1Cyclo-crossIowa City, Iowa, USAC2
27thBaystate Cyclo-cross day 1Cyclo-crossSterling, MA, USAC2
27thCarousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock presented by Scheels - Rock 2Cyclo-crossIowa City, Iowa, USAC2
27thUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #3Cyclo-crossKoksijde, BELCDM
28th34e Internationale Nissan Super Prestige Cyclo-cross GietenCyclo-crossGieten, NEDC1
28thAdana MTB CupMountain BikeAdana, Turkey2
28thBaystate Cyclo-cross day 2Cyclo-crossSterling, MA, USAC2
28thBritish National Trophy Round 4Cyclo-crossSouthampton, GBRC2
28thCarousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock presented by Scheels - Rock 3Cyclo-crossIowa City, Iowa, USAC1
28thInternationales Radquer FrauenfeldCyclo-crossFrauenfeld, SUIC2
30th Nov - 5th DecZürcher 6-TagerennenTrackHallenstadion Arena, Zürich, Switzerland6D3

December 2010

December 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
2nd - 4thUCI Track World Cup ITrackMelbourne, AustraliaCDM
2nd - 5thVuelta Bicentenario Del ParaguayRoadParaguay2.2
4th'Boonen and Friends' charity raceCyclo-crossBELNE
4th - 5thNBX Grand Prix of 'CrossCyclo-crossWarwick, RI, USAC2
4thPortugal Track ChampionshipTrackPortugal
4thUSGP of Cyclo-cross Round 7 - Portland CupCyclo-crossPortland, OR, USAC1
5thGrand Prix Julien CajotCyclo-crossLeudelange, LUXC2
5thUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #4Cyclo-crossIgorre, SpainCDM
5thUSGP of Cyclo-cross Round 8 - Portland CupCyclo-crossPortland, OR, USAC2
6thAsteasuko XII Ziklo-KrossaCyclo-crossAsteasu, SpainC2
7thWielerzesdaagse MaastrichtTrackMaastricht, Netherlands6D3
8thCyclo-cross del PonteCyclo-crossFaè di Oderzo (TV), ITAC2
8thGran Premio Santa BarbaraCyclo-crossPuente Viesgo - Cantabria, Spain2
8thNSW Criterium GP Series #1 - BathurstRoadAUSNE
8th - 12thUSA Cycling Cyclo-cross National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossBend, OR, USACN
9thNSW Criterium GP Series #2 - ParramattaRoadAUSNE
10thAustralian Madison ChampionshipsTrackAUSNE
10th - 12thAustralian Mountain Bike National Series - GlenorchyMountain BikeGlenorchy, Tasmania, Australia2
10thNSW Criterium GP Series #3 - GosfordRoadAUSNE
11th Dec - 8th JanCzech Republic Cyclo-cross National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossMnichovo Hradiste, CZECN
11thGVA Trofee - GP RouwmoerCyclo-crossEssen, BELC1
11thNSW Criterium GP Series #4 - CoogeeRoadCoogee, NSW
11thRevolution 31TrackManchester, ENGNE
11thSlovakian Cyclo-cross National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossPrievidza, SlovakiaCN
11thTOI TOI Cup #7Cyclo-crossMnichovo Hradiste, CZEC2
12thBritish National Trophy Round 5Cyclo-crossBradford, GBRC2
12thChilean Marathon National ChampionshipMountain BikeSantiago, ChileCN
12thCronulla Grand PrixRoadCronulla, NSW, AustraliaNE
12thGP WetzikonCyclo-crossWetzikon, SUIC2
12thJapanese Cyclo-cross National ChampionshipsCyclo-crossYasu City, Shiga, JPNCN
12thSaint-Jean-De-Monts - 3ème manche du Challenge La France Cycliste de Cyclo-crossCyclo-crossSaint-Jean-de-Monts, FRAC2
12thTour of South China SeaRoadHong Kong1.2
12thVlaamse DruivenveldritCyclo-crossOverijse, BELC1
13thZesdaagse Van ApeldoornTrackApeldoorn, Netherlands6D3
16th - 18thUCI Track World Cup IITrackCali, ColombiaCDM
17th - 29thVuelta Internacional a Costa RicaRoadCosta Rica2.2
18thScheldecrossCyclo-crossAntwerpen, BELC1
18th Dec - 22nd JanTasmanian Christmas CarnivalsTrackTasmania, AustraliaIM3
19thCyclo-cross International Ciudad de ValenciaCyclo-crossValencia, ESPC2
19thUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #5Cyclo-crossKalmthout, BELCDM
26thBelgian Track Championship - Dernys U23/EliteTrackBelgiumCN
26thInternationales Radquer DagmersellenCyclo-crossDagmersellen, SUIC2
26thUCI Cyclo-cross World Cup #6Cyclo-crossHeusden-Zolder, BELCDM
27thLaunceston Classic CriteriumRoadTasmania, AustraliaNE
27th - 30thSaputo Burnaby 4TrackBurnaby Velodrome, CanadaIM3
27thSuperprestige DiegemCyclo-crossDiegem, BELC1
28th - 30thDutch Track ChampionshipsTrackApeldoorn, NetherlandsCN
29thGVA Trofee - Azencross / Cross des asCyclo-crossLoenhout / Wuustwezel, BELC1
30thSylvester Cyclo-cross/Versluys Cyclo-crossCyclo-crossBredene, BELC2
31stGP 5 Sterne RegionCyclo-crossBeromünster, SUIC2
Close

Key:

  • 1 - MTB one-day class 1
  • 1.1 - road one day class 1
  • 1.1 MJ - junior men one day class 1
  • 1.1 WE -
  • 1.2 - road one day race class 2
  • 1.2 WE - women one day class 2
  • 1.2U - u23 road one day
  • 1.HC - road one day HC
  • 1.Ncup - nations cup one day
  • 1/2 -
  • 2 - MTB one day class 2
  • 2.1 - road stage race class 1
  • 2.1 MJ - junior men SR class 1
  • 2.2 - road stage race class 2
  • 2.2U - u23 SR class 2
  • 2.HC - road stage race class hors categorie
  • 2.Ncup - nations cup SR
  • 3 - MTB one day class 3
  • 3D1 -
  • 3D4 -
  • 6D1 -
  • 6D2 - Six Day class 2
  • 6D3 -
  • C1 - Cyclocross class 1
  • C2 - Cyclocross class 2
  • CC - Continental Championships
  • CCM -
  • CDM - World Cup
  • CM - world championships
  • CMM - World Masters Championships
  • CN - National Championship
  • GT -
  • HC -
  • HIS (Historical Calendar) -
  • IM1 -
  • IM2 -
  • IM3 -
  • IM4 -
  • ISGP2 -
  • ISGP3 -
  • JC (Continental Games) -
  • JR (Regional Games) -
  • NE - National Event
  • S1 - MTB SR class 1
  • S2 - MTB stage race class 2
  • SHC - MTB stage race class HC
  • SR - MTB stage race
  • UPT (ProTour) -
  • [none] -