Road Racing Calendar
Month
Country
UCI Code?

Key: X

  • 1.1 - road one day class 1
  • 2 - MTB one day class 2
  • 2.1 - road stage race class 1
  • 2.2 - road stage race class 2
  • 2.HC - road stage race class hors categorie
  • 3 - MTB one day class 3
  • C1 - Cyclocross class 1
  • C2 - Cyclocross class 2
  • CC - Continental Championships
  • CDM - World Cup
  • CL1 -
  • CL2 -
  • CM - world championships
  • CN - National Championship
  • NE - National Event
  • S1 - MTB SR class 1
  • SHC - MTB stage race class HC
  • SR - MTB stage race
  • WorldTour

All Races

January 2010

January 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
02 January
to 05 January
Jayco Bay Cycling ClassicRoadMelbourne, AustraliaNE
06 January
to 10 January
Scody Australian Open Road ChampionshipsRoadBallarat, Victoria, AustraliaCN
08 January
to 10 January
New Zealand Road ChampionshipsRoadChristchurch, New ZealandCN
13 January
to 24 January
Vuelta al TachiraRoadVEN2.2
17 January Cancer Council Helpline ClassicRoadAdelaide, South Australianone
18 January
to 24 January
Tour de San LuisRoadARG2.1
19 January
to 24 January
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo)RoadGAB2.1
19 January
to 24 January
Santos Tour Down UnderRoadAUSUPT
22 January Vice President CupRoadUAE1.2
23 January Emirates CupRoadUAE1.2
27 January
to 31 January
Tour of WellingtonRoadNZL2.2
30 January
to 02 February
Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge CalabriaRoadITA2.1
31 January Grand Prix Cycliste la MarseillaiseRoadFRA1.1

February 2010

February 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
03 February
to 07 February
Etoile de BessègesRoadFRA2.1
03 February
to 05 February
Ladies Tour of QatarRoadQAT2.1
03 February Rutas de Mendoza RoadARG2.2
05 February
to 08 February
Smokefree Perth CriteriumsRoadPerth, Western Australia, AustraliaNE
06 February G.P. Costa degli EtruschiRoadITA1.1
06 February Kerman Tour RoadIRI2.2
07 February
to 11 February
Challenge Ciclista a MallorcaRoadSpain1.1
07 February
to 12 February
Tour of QatarRoadQatar2.1
09 February Tour d'Egypte RoadEGY2.2
09 February
to 21 February
Vuelta a CubaRoadCUB2.2
10 February
to 14 February
Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste ProfessionnelRoadFRA2.1
12 February Giro della Provincia di Grosseto RoadITA2.1
12 February
to 14 February
Valley of the Sun Stage RaceRoadTucson, Arizona USANE
14 February
to 19 February
Tour of OmanRoadOman2.1
15 February Tour du Cameroun RoadCMR2.2
16 February Grand Prix of Sharm el-Sheikh RoadEGY1.2
16 February
to 21 February
Rutas de AmericaRoadUruguay2.2
17 February
to 20 February
South African Road National ChampionshipsRoadKlerksdorp, South AfricaCN
17 February
to 21 February
Volta ao AlgarveRoadPortugal2.1
20 February
to 21 February
Tour cycliste international du Haut VarRoadFrance2.1
20 February Trofeo LaiguegliaRoadITA1.1
21 February Mumbai CyclothonRoadIND1.2
21 February
to 25 February
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del SolRoadESP2.1
21 February
to 28 February
Vuelta Independencia NacionalRoadDOM2.2
23 February
to 27 February
Giro di SardegnaRoadITA2.1
24 February
to 28 February
Women's Tour of New ZealandRoadNZL2.2
26 February Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse RoadFRA2.2
27 February Beverbeek ClassicRoadBEL1.2
27 February Coppa San Geo RoadITA1.2
27 February GP dell'Insubria-LuganoRoadSUI1.1
27 February Omloop Het NieuwsbladRoadBEL1.HC
27 February Omloop Het Nieuwsblad - Elite womenRoadBEL1.2
28 February Clasica de AlmeriaRoadESP1.1
28 February Classica Sarda Olbia-PantogiaRoadITA1.1
28 February GP di LuganoRoadSUI1.1
28 February Kuurne-Bruxelles-KuurneRoadBEL1.1
28 February Kuurnse LeieomloopRoadBEL1.1
28 February Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis DelpechRoadFRA1.1

March 2010

March 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
01 March
to 07 March
Le Tour de LangkawiRoadMAS2.HC
03 March Giro del FriuliRoadITA1.1
03 March Le SamynRoadBEL1.1
03 March
to 07 March
Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de MurciaRoadESP2.1
05 March
to 07 March
Driedaagse van West-VlaanderenRoadBEL2.1
06 March De Vlaamse PijlRoadBEL1.2
06 March Gran Premio Brissag - Lago maggiore RoadSUI1.2
06 March
to 07 March
Merco Cycling ClassicRoadUSANE
06 March Montepaschi Strade BiancheRoadITA1.1
07 March GP Comune di CornaredoRoadCornaredo, Italy1.2 WE
07 March Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno CominiRoadFRA1.2
07 March OCBC Cycle Singapore Pro CriteriumRoadSINNE
07 March
to 14 March
Paris - NiceRoadFRAHIS
07 March
to 13 March
Tour du MaliRoadMLI2.2
07 March Trofeo ZssdiRoadITA1.2
10 March
to 16 March
Tirreno-AdriaticoRoadItalyHIS
13 March Tour of Libya RoadLBA2.2
14 March Giro del MendrisiottoRoadSUI1.2
14 March Omloop van het WaaslandRoadBEL1.2
14 March Paris-TroyesRoadFRA1.2
14 March Porec Trophy - Trofej PorecRoadCRO1.2
14 March
to 20 March
Tour de TaiwanRoadTPE2.2
14 March Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial MetelliRoadITA1.2
15 March
to 19 March
Giro do Interior de Sao PauloRoadBRA2.2
17 March Nokere-KoerseRoadBEL1.1
17 March
to 22 March
South American GamesRoadMedellin, COLCC
18 March
to 21 March
Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring TrophyRoadCRO2.2
19 March GP Costa Etrusca I RoadITA1.2
19 March Grand Prix of Al Fatah RoadLBA1.2
19 March
to 21 March
San Dimas Stage RaceRoadCalifornia, USANE
20 March Classic Loire AtlantiqueRoadFRA1.2
20 March GP Costa Etrusca II RoadITA1.2
20 March Milano-SanremoRoadITAHIS
21 March Bernaudeau JuniorRoadFRA1.1
21 March Cholet - Pays De LoireRoadFRA1.1
21 March Eneco Ronde van het Groene HartRoadNED1.1
21 March GP Costa Etrusca III RoadITA1.2
21 March Gran Premio San GiuseppeRoadITA1.2
21 March La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et ChâteauxRoadFRA1.2
22 March
to 28 March
Tour de NormandieRoadFRA2.2
22 March
to 28 March
Volta Ciclista a CatalunyaRoadESPUPT
23 March
to 27 March
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e BartaliRoadITA2.1
24 March Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la FlandreRoadBEL1.1
25 March
to 28 March
Redlands Bicycle ClassicRoadCalifornia, USANE
26 March
to 18 March
Grand Prix du PortugalRoadPOR2.Ncup
26 March
to 04 April
Tour du MarocRoadMAR2.2
26 March
to 04 April
Vuelta Ciclista al UruguayRoadURU2.2
27 March
to 28 March
Critérium InternationalRoadCorsica2.HC
27 March E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - HarelbekeRoadBEL1.HC
27 March
to 28 March
Mersey Valley TourRoadTasmania, AustraliaNE
27 March Tour de India RoadIND2.2
27 March Trofeo Edil C RoadITA1.2
28 March Gent - WevelgemRoadBELUPT
28 March Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di CittiglioRoadITACDM
30 March
to 01 April
KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-KoksijdeRoadBEL2.HC
31 March
to 05 April
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by BergamascaRoadITA2.1

April 2010

April 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
01 April
to 06 April
Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of ThailandRoadTHA2.2
02 April
to 04 April
Argentina National Championships RoadARGCN
02 April
to 04 April
Le Triptyque des Monts et ChâteauxRoadBEL2.2
02 April Route Adélie de VitréRoadFRA1.1
03 April Gran Premio Miguel IndurainRoadESP1.HC
03 April Hel van het MergellandRoadNED1.1
04 April Fléche d Emeraude RoadFRA1.1
04 April Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-OiseRoadFRA1.2
04 April Ronde van VlaanderenRoadBELUPT
04 April Ronde van Vlaanderen - WomenRoadBELCDM
04 April Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare di VicenzaRoadITA1.2U
05 April Giro del BelvedereRoadITA1.2U
05 April Grand Prix de DottigniesRoadBEL1.2
05 April Rund um KölnRoadGER1.1
05 April
to 10 April
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais VascoRoadESPUPT
06 April
to 09 April
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la LoireRoadFRA2.1
06 April GP Palio del ReciotoRoadITA1.2U
07 April ScheldeprijsRoadBEL1.HC
08 April Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca RoadESP2.2
08 April Drentse 8RoadNED1.1
08 April Grand Prix Pino CeramiRoadBEL1.1
08 April Les challenges Phosphatiers-Challenge Khouribga RoadMAR1.2
08 April Vuelta de San Luis RoadARG2.2
09 April
to 11 April
Circuit des Ardennes InternationalRoadFRA2.2
09 April Les challenges Phosphatiers-Challenge Youssoufia RoadMAR1.2
10 April Albert Achterhes Profronde van DrentheRoadNED1.1
10 April Les challenges Phosphatiers-Challenge Ben Guerir RoadMAR1.2
10 April Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23RoadBelgium1.Ncup
10 April Tour of the BattenkillRoadUSANE
10 April Unive Ronde van DrentheRoadNEDCDM
11 April
to 10 April
Asian Cycling ChampionshipsRoadUAECC
10 April
to 11 April
Dana Point Grand PrixRoadUSANE
11 April Dwars door DrentheRoadNED1.1
11 April Klasika PrimaveraRoadESP1.1
11 April Novilon Eurocup Ronde van DrentheRoadNED1.1
11 April Paris - RoubaixRoadFRAHIS
11 April Paris - Roubaix JuniorsRoadFRA1.Ncup
11 April
to 18 April
Presidential Cycling Tour of TurkeyRoadTUR2.HC
11 April Trofeo Larghi Giacomo A.M.RoadITA1.2U
13 April Paris-CamembertRoadFRA1.1
14 April De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche BrabançonneRoadBEL1.1
14 April La Côte PicardeRoadFRA1.Ncup
14 April
to 18 April
Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost'RoadFRA2.2
14 April
to 18 April
Volta Ciclistica Internacional de GravataiRoadBRA2.2
14 April
to 18 April
Vuelta a Castilla y LeonRoadESP2.1
15 April GP de Denain Porte du HainautRoadFRA1.1
15 April
to 17 April
Sea Otter Classic Road RacesRoadUSANE
18 April Alpe d'Buffalo Junior Mountain Climbing ChampionshipsRoadMount Buffalo, Victoria , AustraliaNE
17 April Liège - Bastogne - LiègeRoadBEL1.2U
17 April Ronde van GelderlandRoadNED1.2 WE
17 April
to 18 April
Sunny King CriteriumRoadAlabama, USANE
17 April Tour du FinistèreRoadFRA1.1
17 April
to 20 April
Tour of the PhilippinesRoadPHI2.2
17 April ZLM tourRoadNED1.Ncup
18 April Amstel Gold RaceRoadNEDUPT
18 April Grand Prix Bati-MetalloRoadBEL1.1 MJ
18 April Grand Prix of DonetskRoadUKR1.2
18 April Rund um DürenRoadGER1.2
18 April Tour of the BattenkillRoadUSA1.2
18 April Tro-Bro LéonRoadFRA1.1
18 April Trofeo Città di Ivrea RoadITA1.1
18 April
to 25 April
Vuelta Mexico TelmexRoadMEX2.2
18 April Zellik - GalmaardenRoadBEL1.2
20 April
to 23 April
Giro del TrentinoRoadITA2.1
20 April Tour de Georgia RoadUSA2.HC
20 April Tour ivoirien de la Paix RoadCIV2.1
20 April Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura RoadESP2.2
21 April Grand Prix of Sochi RoadRUS2.2
21 April La Fléche WallonneRoadBELHIS
21 April La Fléche Wallonne FéminineRoadBELCDM
21 April
to 25 April
Tour de Santa CatarinaRoadBRA2.2
22 April Tour de Lorraine Juniors RoadFRA2.1
23 April Banja Luka-Belgrade IRoadBIH1.2
23 April
to 25 April
La Vuelta de BisbeeRoadUSA
22 April
to 02 May
Tour de KoreaRoadKOR2.2
24 April Arno Wallaard MemorialRoadNED1.2
24 April Athens Twilight CriteriumRoadUSANE
24 April Banja Luka-Belgrade II RoadSRB1.2
24 April Gran Premio LlodioRoadESP1.1
24 April
to 25 April
Melaka Governor CupRoadMAS2.2
24 April Omloop van Borsele WERoadNED1.2 WE
24 April
to 02 May
USA Crits Speed WeekRoadUSA
25 April East Midlands International Cicle Classic RoadGBR1.2
25 April Giro dell'AppenninoRoadITA1.1
25 April GP LiberazioneRoadITA1.2
25 April GP Stad RoeselareRoadBEL1.1
25 April Gran Premio della Liberazione RoadITA1.2U
25 April Gran Premio Liberazione FemminileRoadITA1.1 WE
25 April Int. Ronde van Noord-HollandRoadNED1.2
25 April
to 01 May
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des GranitiersRoadFRA2.2
25 April Liège - Bastogne - LiègeRoadBELHIS
25 April Paris - Mantes-en-YvelinesRoadFRA1.2
25 April Vuelta Ciclista a la RiojaRoadESP1.1
26 April
to 27 April
Giro delle RegioniRoadITA2.Ncup
27 April
to 01 May
Jelajah MalaysiaRoadMAS2.2
27 April Subida al NarancoRoadESP1.1
27 April
to 02 May
Tour de RomandieRoadSwitzerlandUPT
28 April
to 02 May
SRAM Tour of the GilaRoadUSANE
28 April
to 02 May
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez MendoRoadESP2.1
29 April
to 02 May
Gracia - OrlovaRoadCZE2.2
29 April
to 02 May
La Coupe du Président de la Ville de GrudziadzRoadPOL2.1
29 April
to 30 May
The Paths of King NikolaRoadMNE2.2
30 April
to 02 May
Canberra TourRoadCanberra, ACT, AustraliaNE
30 April Grand Prix de SuisseRoadSUI1.1 WE

May 2010

May 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
01 May GP Industria & ArtigianatoRoadITA1.1
01 May Grand Prix Elsy JacobsRoadLUX1.1
01 May Grand Prix HerningRoadDEN1.1
01 May Grote Prijs 1 Mei - Ereprijs Victor De BruyneRoadBEL1.2
01 May Mayor CupRoadRUS1.2
01 May Memorial Andrzeja TrochanowskiegoRoadPOL1.2
01 May Ronde van OverijsselRoadNED1.2
01 May Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-FrankfurtRoadGER1.2U
01 May Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-FrankfurtRoadGER1.HC
02 May Circuito del Porto - Trofeo ArvediRoadITA1.2
02 May Grand Prix MameranusRoadLUX1.2
02 May Langkawi CriteriumRoadMalaysiaNE
02 May Memorial of Oleg DyachenkoRoadRUS1.2
02 May Muri FermaniRoadITANE
02 May Profonde van MadeRoadNEDNE
03 May Grand Prix of MoscowRoadRUS1.2
03 May
to 08 May
International Azerbaijan TourRoadIran2.2
05 May
to 09 May
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-CalaisRoadFRA2.HC
05 May
to 09 May
Course de la Paix JuniorRoadCZE2.Ncup
05 May
to 07 May
Tour of Chongming IslandRoadCHN2.1
06 May
to 10 May
Five Rings of MoscowRoadRUS2.2
06 May
to 09 May
Joe Martin Stage RaceRoadUSANE
06 May Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs RoadFRA2.2U
06 May Tour of Halkidiki RoadGRE2.2
07 May Challenge du Prince - Trophée PrincierRoadMAR1.2
06 May
to 09 May
Szlakiem Grodów PiastowskichRoadPOL2.1
07 May
to 09 May
USA Cycling Collegiate Road National ChampionshipsRoadMadison, WI, USACN
08 May
to 09 May
102nd Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2010RoadSWE1.2
08 May Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'AnniversaireRoadMAR1.2
08 May
to 30 May
Giro d'ItaliaRoadItalyGT
08 May
to 09 May
Le Trophée Centre MorbihanRoadFRA2.1 MJ
08 May
to 09 May
Panamerican Road ChampionshipsRoadAguascalientes, MexicoCC
09 May Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison RoyaleRoadMAR1.2
09 May Giro del Fermano - Monte San PietrangeliRoadITANE
09 May GP Industrie del MarmoRoadITA1.2
09 May GP SankomijRoadNEDNE
09 May Lincoln Grand PrixRoadGBRNE
09 May Omloop der KempenRoadNED1.2
09 May Tour of Chongming Island World CupRoadCHNCDM
09 May Trofeo Citta di LoanoRoadITA1.1 MJ
09 May Trophée de la Ville de Loano RoadITA1.1
11 May
to 15 May
International Presidency TourRoadIRI2.2
12 May Batavus Pro RaceRoadNED1.1
12 May
to 16 May
Doble Sucre Potosi G.P. Cemento FancesaRoadBOL2.2
12 May
to 16 May
Flèche du SudRoadLuxembourg2.2
13 May GP Internacional Paredes Rota dos Móveis RoadPOR2.2
13 May
to 16 May
Rhône-Alpes Isère TourRoadFrance2.2
13 May Trofee der Vlaamse Ardennen RoadBEL1.1
14 May
to 16 May
Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-JuniorenRoadGER2.1
14 May
to 23 May
Tour de l'Aude Cycliste FémininRoadFrance2.1
14 May
to 16 May
Tour de PicardieRoadFrance2.1
16 May Amgen Tour of California Women's CriteriumRoadCalifornia, USANE
16 May Coppa Città di LonigoRoadLonigo, ITA1.2U
16 May Grand Prix Jasnej Góry-Czestochowa RoadPOL1.2
16 May
to 23 May
Tour of CaliforniaRoadCalifornia, United States2.HC
16 May
to 23 May
Tour of JapanRoadJapan2.2
17 May
to 22 May
Olympia's TourRoadThe Netherlands2.2
19 May
to 23 May
Circuit de Lorraine ProfessionnelRoadFRA2.1
17 May
to 21 May
Tour EritreaRoadERI2.2
20 May
to 23 May
Ronde de l'IsardRoadFrance2.2U
21 May Fair Cities trophy I part RoadSRB1.1
21 May
to 23 May
Int. Junioren Driedaagse van AxelRoadNED2.1
21 May
to 24 May
Tour de BerlinRoadGER2.2U
22 May Klein-Brabant Classic Ruisbroek-Puurs RoadBEL1.1
22 May Trofeo Marta de Azpilicueta RoadESP1.2
22 May Wilmington Grand PrixRoadUSANE
23 May Bike JamRoadUSANE
23 May Fair Cities Trophy II part RoadSRB1.1
23 May
to 30 May
FBD Insurance RasRoadIRL2.2
23 May Neuseenclassics -rund um die braunkohle-RoadGER1.1
23 May Tour de Rijke RoadNED1.1
23 May Trofeo Guido Dorigo - MO Cristiano Florianii - MO Ferramenta Mazzero RoadITA1.1
25 May
to 27 May
Cuban Road ChampionshipRoadCubaNE
25 May Vuelta Internacional del Café, Santa Cruz de Mora RoadVEN2.2
26 May Base Camp InternationalRoadUSANE
26 May
to 30 May
Bayern-RundfahrtRoadGermany2.HC
26 May
to 30 May
Giro delle Pesche Nettarine di RomagnaRoadITA2.2U
26 May
to 30 May
Tour of BelgiumRoadBelgium2.HC
27 May Halfords Tour Series #2 - DurhamRoadGBRNE
27 May
to 30 May
Tour de KumanoRoadJPN2.2
27 May
to 30 May
Tour du Pays de VaudRoadSUI2.1
28 May
to 27 June
Danish Road ChampionshipsRoadDenmarkNE
28 May GP Pasta Zara RoadITA2.2
28 May Tallinn-Tartu Grand PrixRoadEST1.1
28 May
to 30 May
Tour de GirondeRoadFrance2.2
28 May Tour of Trakya RoadTUR2.2
29 May Coupe du Monde de cyclisme Féminin RoadCANCDM
30 May GP-Hydraulika MikolasekRoadSVK1.2
29 May GP KranjRoadSLO1.1
29 May Grand Prix de Plumelec-MorbihanRoadFRA1.1
30 May Rogaland GPRoadNOR1.2
29 May SEB Tartu Grand PrixRoadEST1.1
30 May
to 22 August
Belgian Road ChampionshipsRoadBelgium
30 May Boucles de l'AulneRoadFRA1.1
29 May
to 30 May
Chilean Road ChampionshipsRoadChile
30 May Paris-Roubaix EspoirsRoadFRA1.2U
30 May Tr. Città  di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e CommercioRoadITA1.2U
31 May Gran Premio Fontaneto Ravioli - Coppa Guffanti FormaggiRoadITANE
31 May Tour du Grand Montréal RoadCAN2.1
31 May Tour of SomervilleRoadUSA

June 2010

June 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
01 June Gullegem KoerseRoadBELNE
01 June Halfords Tour Series #3 - PortsmouthRoadGBRNE
01 June
to 06 June
Mt Hood Cycling ClassicRoadUSANE
01 June
to 06 June
Tour of SingkarakRoadINA2.2
02 June
to 06 June
Ringerike GPRoadNOR2.2
02 June
to 06 June
Skoda-Tour de LuxembourgRoadLUX2.HC
02 June Trofeo Alcide DegasperiRoadITA1.2
02 June
to 06 June
Volta Ciclística Internacional do ParanáRoadBRA2.2
03 June San Antonio de Padua Classic Event Guayama RoadPUR1.2
03 June
to 06 June
Trofeo KarlsbergRoadGER2.Ncup
03 June
to 06 June
U23 Nations Cup - Ville de SaguenayRoadCAN2.Ncup
04 June
to 06 June
Tulsa Tough RoadUSANE
05 June Franco Ballerini DayRoadITANE
05 June Piccola Tre Valli VaresineRoadITA1.1
05 June
to 12 June
Tour of RomaniaRoadROU2.2
06 June Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli AnelliRoadITA1.2
06 June
to 13 June
Critérium du DauphinéRoadFRAUPT
06 June GP Ciudad de ValladolidRoadESPCDM
06 June GP Dell'ArnoRoadITA1.1
06 June GP du canton d'ArgovieRoadSUI1.HC
06 June Liberty ClassicRoadUSA1.1 WE
06 June Memorial Ph. Van ConingslooRoadBEL1.2
06 June Philadelphia International ChampionshipRoadUSA1.HC
06 June Therme kasseienomloopRoadNED1.2
08 June
to 15 June
Circuito MontañesRoadESP2.2
08 June Durango-Durango Emakumeen SariaRoadESP1.2 WE
08 June Halfords Tour Series #5 - SouthportRoadGBR
09 June
to 13 June
Carpathia Couriers PathRoadPOL2.2U
10 June Halfords Tour Series #6 - KetteringRoadGBRNE
10 June
to 13 June
Iurreta-Emakumeen BiraRoadESP2.1
10 June
to 13 June
Ronde de l'OiseRoadFRA2.2
10 June
to 13 June
Volta ao Alentejo em BicicletaRoadPOR2.1
11 June
to 13 June
Delta Tour ZeelandRoadNED2.1
11 June
to 20 June
Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'ItaliaRoadITA2.2
11 June
to 13 June
Internationale OberösterreichrundfahrtRoadAUT2.2
12 June Air Force Cycling Classic Clarendon CupRoadUSANE
12 June
to 13 June
La grande visite de GatineauRoadCAN1.2
12 June
to 20 June
Tour de SuisseRoadSUIUPT
13 June Air Force Cycling Classic Crystal CupRoadUSA1.2
13 June
to 27 June
German Road ChampionshipsRoadGermanyCN
13 June
to 27 June
Japanese Road ChampionshipsRoadJapanCN
12 June
to 13 June
Tour de GroveRoadUSANE
13 June Val d'Ille U Classic 35RoadFRA1.2
14 June
to 19 June
Tour de SerbieRoadSRB2.2
15 June Halfords Tour Series #7 - PeterboroughRoadGBRNE
15 June
to 20 June
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23RoadGER2.2U
15 June
to 20 June
Tour de BeauceRoadCAN2.2
16 June International tour of Mevlana RoadTUR2.1
16 June
to 20 June
Nature Valley Grand Prix RoadUSANE
16 June
to 20 June
Ster ElektrotoerRoadNED2.1
17 June
to 20 June
Boucles de la MayenneRoadFRA2.2
17 June Halfords Tour Series #8 - Stoke-on-TrentRoadGBRNE
17 June
to 19 June
Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche EilandenRoadNED2.2
17 June
to 19 June
Tour de Nez RoadUSANE
17 June
to 20 June
Tour De SlovénieRoadSLO2.1
17 June
to 27 June
Tour of Americas DairylandRoadUSANE
16 June
to 19 June
Tour of MalopolskaRoadPOL2.2
17 June Vuelta al Besaya RoadESP2.1
18 June
to 20 June
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - SüdtirolRoadITA2.1
18 June
to 20 June
Internationale Mainfranken-TourRoadGER2.2U
18 June
to 20 June
Route du Sud - La Dépêche du MidiRoadFRA2.1
18 June
to 20 June
Tour des Pays de SavoieRoadFRA2.2
18 June
to 20 June
Tour of East JavaRoadINA2.2
19 June G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' CarloRoadITA1.1
19 June
to 27 June
Italian Road ChampionshipsRoadTreviso, ItalyNE
19 June
to 27 June
Norwegian Road ChampionshipsRoadNORCN
20 June GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di StresaRoadITA1.1
20 June Guatemalan Road ChampionshipsRoadGuatemalaCN
20 June Harlem Skyscraper Cycling ClassicRoadUSANE
20 June Int. Raiffeisen Grand PrixRoadAUT1.2
20 June Trofeo BuffoniRoadITA1.1
22 June
to 27 June
Czech Road ChampionshipsRoadCZECN
22 June Halfords Tour Series #9 - ChesterRoadGBRNE
22 June
to 24 June
Slovakian Road ChampionshipsRoadSVKCN
22 June
to 27 June
USA Cycling Junior/U23/Elite Road National ChampionshipsRoadBend, OR, USACN
23 June
to 30 July
Dutch Road ChampionshipsRoadThe NetherlandsNE
23 June Halle-IngooigemRoadBEL1.1
23 June Kazakh Road Championships RoadKazakhstanCN
23 June
to 26 June
Kazakhstan Road ChampionshipsRoadKAZCN
23 June
to 26 June
Swedish Road ChampionshipsRoadSWECN
23 June
to 27 June
Swiss Road ChampionshipsRoadSwitzerlandCN
24 June
to 27 June
French Road ChampionshipsRoadChantonnay, FranceNE
24 June Halfords Tour Series #10 - WokingRoadGBRNE
24 June
to 27 June
Hungarian Road ChampionshipsRoadHungaryNE
24 June
to 27 June
Irish Road ChampionshipsRoadIRLCN
24 June
to 27 June
Luxembourg Road ChampionshipsRoadLuxembourgCN
24 June
to 27 June
Polish Road ChampionshipsRoadKielce, PolandCN
24 June
to 27 June
Portugal Road ChampionshipsRoadSanta Maria de FeiraCN
24 June
to 27 June
Russian Road ChampionshipsRoadRussia
24 June
to 27 June
Spanish Road ChampionshipsRoadAlbacete, SpainCN
25 June
to 27 June
Ukrainian Road ChampionshipsRoadUKRCN
25 June Belarusian Road Championships RoadBelarusCN
25 June
to 27 June
Belarusian Road ChampionshipsRoadBelarusCN
25 June
to 27 June
Brazilian Road ChampionshipsRoadSão Carlos, BrazilCN
25 June
to 27 June
Canadian Road ChampionshipsRoadCANCN
25 June
to 27 June
Croatian Road ChampionshipsRoadSolkan, Nova Gorica, SloveniaCN
25 June
to 27 June
Estonian Road ChampionshipsRoadESTCN
25 June
to 27 June
Estonian Road Championships RoadEstoniaCN
25 June
to 27 June
Iranian Road ChampionshipsRoadTehran, IranCN
25 June
to 26 June
Israeli Road ChampionshipsRoadIsraelCN
25 June
to 27 June
Lithuanian Road ChampionshipsRoadLithuaniaCN
06 June Maltese Road ChampionshipsRoadMaltaCN
25 June
to 27 June
Romanian Road ChampionshipRoadRomaniaCN
25 June
to 27 June
Slovenian Road ChampionshipsRoadSLOCN
25 June
to 27 June
Tour of ToowoombaRoadToowoomba, QLD, AustraliaNE
26 June
to 27 June
Venezuelan Road ChampionshipsRoadPampanito, VenezuelaCN
27 June Austrian Road ChampionshipsRoadAUTCN
27 June British Road ChampionshipsRoadNelson, Lancashire, United KingdomNE
27 June
to 26 June
Finnish Road ChampionshipsRoadFINCN
26 June Hyde Park BlastRoadUSANE
25 June
to 27 June
Serbian Road ChampionshipsRoadSerbiaCN
27 June Manhattan Beach Grand PrixRoadUSANE
27 June Singapore Road ChampionshipsRoadSINCN
30 June
to 04 July
Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions OlympiquesRoadPOL2.1
30 June Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. RoadBEL1.2
30 June
to 11 July
Vuelta Ciclista a VenezuelaRoadVEN2.2

July 2010

July 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
01 July
to 04 July
Tre Ciclistica Internazionale BrescianaRoadITA2.1
02 July
to 04 July
Canberra Women's TourRoadCanberra, ACT, AustraliaNE
02 July
to 05 July
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic RoadUSANE
02 July
to 11 July
Giro Ciclistico Internazionale FemminileRoadITA2.1
03 July Cronoscalata Gardone V.T. - Prati di Caregno RoadITA1.2
03 July Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23RoadBEL1.2
03 July
to 04 July
Sparkassen Münsterland TourRoadGER2.1
03 July Tour cycliste International de Martinique RoadFRA2.2
03 July
to 25 July
Tour de FranceRoadFranceGT
03 July Two Bridges Criterium (Marion Classic) RoadUSANE
04 July Dwars door het Hageland RoadBEL1.2
04 July Giro Valli Aretine GP Citta Arezzo RoadITA1.2
04 July
to 11 July
Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of AustriaRoadAUT2.HC
06 July Trofeo Citta' di Brescia Mem. Fiori e VolpiRoadITA1.2
07 July
to 11 July
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim AgostinhoRoadPOR2.2
08 July
to 11 July
Tour Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho SvycarskaRoadCZE2.2
09 July
to 25 July
International Cycling Classic/SuperweekRoadUSANE
09 July Prova Ciclistica 9 de Julho RoadBRA1.2
09 July
to 11 July
Tour de DeltaRoadCANNE
10 July
to 11 July
GP Général PattonRoadLUX2.Ncup
10 July Grand Cycling ClassicRoadUSANE
10 July Iron Hill CriteriumRoadUSANE
11 July Ain'Ternational-Rhône Alpes-Valromey Tour RoadFRA2.1
11 July
to 14 July
Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey TourRoadFRA2.1 MJ
11 July Capitol CriteriumRoadUSANE
11 July Giro del Medio BrentaRoadITA1.2
11 July GP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde PaloiseRoadFRA1.2
11 July GP van de stad GeelRoadBelgium1.2
13 July Tour of the Red River Gorge RoadUSA2.1
15 July
to 18 July
European Road Championships U23/JuniorsRoadTURCC
16 July
to 18 July
Int. Oberösterreich JuniorenradrundfahrtRoadAUT2.1
16 July
to 18 July
Tour de White RockRoadCANNE
16 July
to 25 July
Tour of Qinghai LakeRoadCHN2.HC
17 July Boise Twilight Criterium RoadUSANE
17 July GP Cento Carnevale d'EuropaRoadItaly1.2
17 July Junior Omloop Het NieuwsbladRoadBelgium1.1
17 July
to 18 July
Vuelta a la Comunidad de MadridRoadESP2.1
18 July Dwars door de WesthoekRoadBEL1.2 WE
18 July Giro del CasentinoRoadITA1.2
18 July Grand Prix Cristal EnergieRoadFRA1.2
18 July Trofeo San Rocco RoadITA1.1
20 July
to 25 July
Cascade Cycling ClassicRoadUSANE
20 July
to 25 July
International Thüringen Rundfahrt der FrauenRoadGER2.1
20 July
to 25 July
Tour de l' AbitibiRoadCAN2.Ncup
21 July
to 24 July
3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio ItalmodaRoadITA2.1
21 July
to 25 July
Brixia TourRoadITA2.1
22 July Gyomaendrod GPRoadHUN1.2
22 July
to 25 July
Tour Féminin en LimousinRoadFRA2.2
22 July
to 25 July
Tour of SzeklerlandRoadRomania2.2
23 July
to 25 July
Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der JuniorenRoadGER2.1
24 July
to 26 July
Kreiz Breizh ElitesRoadFRA2.2
24 July
to 28 July
Tour de WallonieRoadBEL2.HC
25 July Chicago Criterium RoadUSANE
25 July Grand Prix de la ville de PérenchiesRoadFRA1.2
23 July Pomerania Tour RoadPOL1.2
25 July Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako KlasikaRoadESP1.1
25 July Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres JuniorsRoadBEL1.1 MJ
27 July
to 31 July
Dookola MazowszaRoadPOL2.2
26 July
to 10 August
Post-Tour CriteriumsRoadVariousNE
27 July
to 01 August
Tour AlsaceRoadFRA2.2
28 July
to 01 August
Tour do RioRoadBrazil2.2
28 July
to 01 August
Tour of GippslandRoadVIC, AustraliaNE
29 July GP Törökbálint RoadHUN1.2
29 July Tour de la Région de Lodz RoadPOL2.1
30 July Designa Grand PrixRoadDENNE
30 July Liège - La Gleize RoadBEL2.1
30 July
to 01 August
Open de Suède VargardaRoadSWECDM
30 July
to 01 August
Tour of Elk GroveRoadUSANE
31 July Chrono 2 - Paar-Zeitfahren RoadGER1.1
31 July Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San SebastianRoadESPUPT
31 July GP Betonexpressz 2000 RoadHUN1.2
31 July Trabzon Trophy RoadTUR2.1

August 2010

August 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
01 August Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa"RoadESP1.1
01 August GP P-Nivo RoadHUN1.2
01 August La Poly NormandeRoadFRA1.1
01 August
to 07 August
Tour de PologneRoadPOLUPT
01 August Trofeo MatteottiRoadITA1.1
01 August
to 15 August
Vuelta a ColombiaRoadCOL2.2
03 August
to 08 August
USA Cycling Masters Road National ChampionshipsRoadUSACN
03 August Volta Ciclística Internacional de Campos RoadBRA2.2
03 August
to 07 August
Vuelta Ciclista a LeónRoadESP2.2
04 August
to 05 August
Paris-CorrèzeRoadFRA2.1
04 August
to 08 August
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of DenmarkRoadDenmark2.HC
04 August
to 15 August
Volta a Portugal em BicicletaRoadPOR2.1
04 August
to 08 August
Vuelta a BurgosRoadESP2.HC
05 August GP Folignano - Trofeo AVISRoadITA1.2
05 August Gran Premio Industria Commercio Artigianato CarnagheseRoadITA1.1
05 August
to 08 August
Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los PirineosRoadFRA2.2
06 August
to 15 August
Tour Cycliste International de la GuadeloupeRoadFRA2.2
06 August
to 08 August
UCI Junior Road World ChampionshipsRoadItalyCM
07 August GP Città' di CamaioreRoadITA1.1
07 August Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium RoadUSANE
08 August
to 14 August
La Route de FranceRoadFRA2.1
08 August Sparkassen GiroRoadGER1.1
08 August Trofeo Internazionale BastianelliRoadITA1.2
08 August Valkenburg Hills ClassicRoadValkenburg, The Netherlads1.2
10 August Gouden PijlRoadNEDNE
10 August GP Città di FelinoRoadITA1.2U
10 August Oslo GPRoadNORNE
10 August
to 14 August
Tour de l'AinRoadFRA2.1
11 August
to 15 August
Tour of GeelongRoadMelbourne, VIC, AustraliaNE
12 August
to 15 August
Mi Août BretonneRoadFrance2.2
13 August Dutch Food Valley ClassicRoadNED1.HC
14 August Memorial Henryka LasakaRoadPOL1.2
14 August US Pro Criterium National ChampionshipsRoadGlencoe, Illinois, USACN
15 August Antwerpse HavenpijlRoadBelgium1.2
30 November Belgian Time Trial Championships RoadHabay la NeuveCN
15 August Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten RoadBEL1.1
15 August Puchar Uzdrowisk KarpackichRoadPoland1.2
15 August Ronde des Vallées RoadFRA1.1
15 August Vattenfall CyclassicsRoadGERUPT
16 August GP CapodarcoRoadITA1.2
17 August
to 24 August
Eneco TourRoadVariousUPT
17 August Gara Ciclistica Montappone - Tr. Marini Silvano Cappelli Sp.RoadITA1.2
17 August GP Stad ZottegemRoadBEL1.1
17 August
to 22 August
Singapore Youth Olympic GamesRoadSingapore
17 August
to 20 August
Tour du LimousinRoadFRA2.1
17 August Tre Valli VaresineRoadITA1.HC
18 August Coppa Agostoni - giro della BrianzaRoadITA1.1
17 August
to 22 August
Tour of UtahRoadUSANE
19 August GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa BernocchiRoadITA1.1
19 August
to 22 August
Rothaus Regio-Tour InternationalRoadGER2.1 MJ
20 August
to 22 August
FestningsrittetRoadNOR2.2
21 August Blackpool NocturneRoadGBRNE
21 August GP de Plouay-BretagneRoadFRACDM
21 August Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej RoadPOL1.2
21 August Trofeo Melinda - val di NonRoadITA1.1
22 August Clasica Ciclista los Puertos RoadESP1.1
22 August GP Ouest France - PlouayRoadFRAUPT
22 August Gran Premio ValdasoRoadITA1.2U
22 August Volta Internacional do Estado de Sao Paulo RoadBRA2.2
24 August
to 29 August
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont BlancRoadITA2.2
24 August Grand Prix des MarbriersRoadFRA1.2
24 August
to 27 August
Tour International du Poitou CharentesRoadFRA2.1
24 August
to 28 August
Trophée d'Or FémininRoadFRA2.2
25 August Druivenkoers - OverijseRoadBEL1.1
28 August
to 29 August
Szlakiem walk majora HubalaRoadPOL2.2
26 August
to 30 August
Tour of VictoryRoadTUR2.2
27 August Grand Prix Tell RoadSUI2.2
28 August
to 29 August
Chris Thater MemorialRoadUSANE
28 August Giro del VenetoRoadITA1.1
28 August Omloop Door Middag-HumsterlandRoadNED1.2 WE
28 August Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde RoadBEL1.1
28 August Trofeo comune di Vertova Memorial Pietro Merelli RoadITA1.1
28 August
to 19 September
Vuelta a EspañaRoadESPHIS
29 August Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée FeniouxRoadFRA1.1
29 August Multidigitaal.nl - Blauwe Stad TTT RoadNED1.2
29 August Ronde van Midden-NederlandRoadNED1.2
29 August Schaal SelsRoadBEL1.1
29 August Tour de DelhiRoadDelhi, India1.2
29 August
to 05 September
Tour of the Murray RiverRoadVIC, AustraliaNE
29 August Trofeo Emilio Paganessi RoadITA1.1
31 August
to 05 September
Holland Ladies TourRoadNED2.2
31 August
to 07 September
Tour de SlovaquieRoadSVK2.2

September 2010

September 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
01 September Stadsprijs van GeraardsbergenRoadBELNE
02 September
to 05 September
Giro Internazionale della LunigianaRoadITA2.1 MJ
03 September Grand Prix Rüebliland RoadSUI2.1
03 September
to 06 September
Green Mountain Stage RaceRoadVermont, USANE
04 September Coppa Placci RoadITA1.1
05 September British National Time Trial championshipsRoadLlandeiloCN
05 September Giro della RomagnaRoadITA1.1
05 September Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom LeuvenRoadBEL1.1
05 September Kernen Omloop Echt-SusterenRoadNED1.2
29 August Ljubljana - ZagrebRoadSLO1.2
05 September Memorial Davide Fardelli - Cronometro IndividualeRoadITA1.2
05 September Remouchamps - Ferrières - RemouchampsRoadBEL1.1
05 September
to 12 September
Tour de l'AvenirRoadFRA2.Ncup
05 September Tour du Doubs - Conseil GénéralRoadFRA1.1
06 September US 10K ClassicRoadUSANE
07 September
to 11 September
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'ArdècheRoadFRA2.2
08 September
to 11 September
Giro del Friuli Venezia GiuliaRoadITA2.2
08 September Kroz Hrvatsku - Tour de Croatie RoadCRO2.2
08 September Memorial Rik Van SteenbergenRoadBEL1.1
10 September
to 12 September
Giro di Basilicata RoadITA2.1
10 September Grand Prix Cycliste de QuébecRoadCANUPT
10 September
to 19 September
Tour of ChinaRoadCHN2.2
11 September Giro del Lazio RoadITA1.1
11 September
to 12 September
Goulburn to CitiRoadNSW, Australia
11 September Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-BruxellesRoadBEL1.HC
11 September
to 18 September
Tour of BritainRoadGBR2.1
11 September
to 12 September
Univest Grand PrixRoadUSA1.2
12 September Chrono Champenois Masculin International RoadFRA1.2
12 September Chrono Champenois - Trophée EuropéenRoadFRA1.1
12 September Giro di Sicilia RoadITA1.1
12 September GP de Fourmies / La Voix du NordRoadFRA1.HC
12 September Grand Prix Cycliste de MontréalRoadCANUPT
12 September Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt RoadGER1.1
11 September
to 19 September
Tour of BulgariaRoadBUL2.2
12 September Trofeo Marco RusconiRoadITANE
14 September
to 19 September
Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela FaniniRoadITA2.1
14 September GP Briek SchotteRoadBELNE
14 September Launceston to New NorfolkRoadTasmania, AustraliaNE
15 September Grand Prix de WallonieRoadBEL1.1
16 September Texas ToughRoadUSANE
16 September
to 20 September
Tour de HokkaidoRoadJPN2.2
16 September
to 21 September
Tour of TasmaniaRoadTasmania, AustraliaNE
17 September Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil GénéralRoadFRA1.1
17 September Kampioenschap van VlaanderenRoadBEL1.1
17 September Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie RoadCRO2.Ncup
18 September Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana ManservisiRoadITA1.1
18 September Keizer der Juniores RoadBEL2.1
18 September Memorial Cimurri RoadITA1.1
18 September
to 19 September
USA Cycling Professional ChampionshipsRoadGreenville, South Carolina, USACN
19 September Duo NormandRoadFRA1.2
19 September Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de CalaisRoadFRA1.1
19 September Grand Prix de France RoadFRA1.2
19 September Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di PratoRoadPrato, Italy1.1
19 September Trofeo G. BianchinRoadITA1.2
20 September GP Paul BorremansRoadBELNE
22 September Omloop van het Houtland LichterveldeRoadBEL1.1
24 September
to 26 September
Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-RoussillonRoadFRA2.2
24 September Tour of Vojvodina IRoadSRB1.2
25 September Memorial Marco PantaniRoadITA1.1
25 September Praha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaRoadCZE1.2
25 September Tour of Vojvodina IIRoadSRB1.2
26 September Giro del Canavese RoadITA1.2U
26 September Giro della ToscanaRoadITA1.1
26 September Herald Sun World Cycling Classic BallaratRoadBallarat, Victoria, AustraliaNE
26 September International Tour of Civilizations RoadTUR2.2
26 September TD Bank Mayor's CupRoadBoston, MA, USANE
26 September Tour de VendéeRoadFRA1.HC
28 September Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del PerdonoRoadITA1.2
29 September
to 03 October
UCI Road World ChampionshipsRoadMelbourne, AustraliaCM
30 September
to 03 October
Circuit Franco-BelgeRoadBEL2.1

October 2010

October 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
01 October Grand prix Chantal Biya RoadCMR2.2
14 October Clasica Cancun RoadMEX1.2
01 October
to 03 October
Cinturó de L'EmpordàRoadESP2.2
01 October Tour of Gallipoli RoadTUR2.2
02 October Piccolo Giro di LombardiaRoadITA1.2
05 October
to 13 October
2010 Commonwealth GamesRoadDelhi, IndiaJR
03 October Sparkassen Münsterland GiroRoadGER1.1
05 October Binche - Tournai - BincheRoadBEL1.1
06 October Grand prix Chantal Biya RoadCMR2.2
07 October Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di PeccioliRoadITA1.1
07 October Paris-BourgesRoadFRA1.1
09 October Giro dell'EmiliaRoadITA1.HC
10 October G.P. BeghelliRoadITA1.1
10 October Kumamoto International Road RaceRoadJPN1.2
10 October Kumamoto International Road Race RoadJapan1.2
10 October Paris - ToursRoadFRA1.HC
10 October Paris-Tours EspoirsRoadFRA1.2U
11 October
to 19 October
Tour of HainanRoadCHN2.HC
12 October Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - KapellenRoadBEL1.1
13 October Milano-Torino RoadITA1.HC
14 October Giro del PiemonteRoadITA1.HC
16 October Giro di LombardiaRoadITAHIS
16 October Melbourne to Warrnambool RoadMelbourne, VIC, AustraliaNE
17 October Chrono des NationsRoadFRA1.1
16 October
to 24 October
Tour do Brasil Volta Ciclística de São Paulo-InternacionalRoadBrazil2.2
20 October
to 31 October
Vuelta a GuatemalaRoadGuatemala2.2
23 October Grafton to Inverell Cycle ClassicRoadNSW, AustraliaNE
23 October Tour of TaihuRoadChina1.2
24 October Japan Cup Cycle Road RaceRoadJapan1.HC
24 October
to 03 November
Tour d'IndonesiaRoadIndonesia2.2
22 October
to 24 October
Tour de SeoulRoadKorea2.2
24 October Vuelta Chihuahua Criterium InternationalRoadMEXNE
28 October
to 31 October
Tour of MarmaraRoadTUR2.2
30 October Noosa Grand PrixRoadQueensland, AustraliaNE
22 October
to 31 October
Tour du FasoRoadBUR2.2

November 2010

November 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
01 November
to 06 November
Powernet Tour of SouthlandRoadSouthland, New ZealandNE
04 November GP Sakia El Hamra RoadMAR1.2
04 November
to 07 November
Tour of AlanyaRoadTUR2.2
05 November GP Oued Eddahab RoadMAR1.2
05 November Jan Thiel CriteriumRoadCuracao, AHONE
06 November GP Al Massira RoadMAR1.2
07 November Amstel Curaçao Race criteriumRoadCuraçaoNE
07 November
to 14 November
Vuelta a BoliviaRoadBolivia2.2
10 November
to 14 November
African Continental ChampionshipsRoadKigali, RWACC
13 November
to 23 November
Asian Games 2010RoadGuangzhou, ChinaJC
13 November
to 14 November
Tour de OkinawaRoadJapan2.2
17 November
to 25 November
Tour of RwandaRoadRwanda2.2
19 November
to 22 November
Vuelta al EcuadorRoadEcuador2.2

December 2010

December 2010 Calendar
DateRace DetailsDisciplineLocationUCI code
27 December Tour of South China Sea RoadHKG2.2
02 December
to 05 December
Vuelta Bicentenario Del ParaguayRoadParaguay2.2
08 December NSW Criterium GP Series #1 - BathurstRoadAUSNE
09 December NSW Criterium GP Series #2 - ParramattaRoadAUSNE
10 December NSW Criterium GP Series #3 - GosfordRoadAUSNE
11 December NSW Criterium GP Series #4 - CoogeeRoadCoogee, NSW
12 December Cronulla Grand PrixRoadCronulla, NSW, AustraliaNE
12 December Tour of South China SeaRoadHong Kong1.2
17 December
to 29 December
Vuelta Internacional a Costa RicaRoadCosta Rica2.2
27 December Launceston Classic CriteriumRoadTasmania, AustraliaNE
Back to top