Tour de France: Soren Kragh Andersen wins stage 14

Søren Kragh Andersen capped another collective effort from Sunweb to win stage 14 of the Tour de France into Lyon. The Dane attacked with just over 3km remaining to win his team’s second stage of the race, with Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton-Scott) taking second and Simone Consoni (Cofidis) finishing third.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Stage
PlaceRider (Country) TeamResult
1Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb04:28:10
2Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott00:00:15
3Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis00:00:15
4Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe00:00:15
5Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb00:00:15
6Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo00:00:15
7Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team00:00:15
8Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R la Mondiale00:00:15
9Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain McLaren00:00:15
10Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team Sunweb00:00:15
11Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie00:00:15
12Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates00:00:15
13Michael Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling00:00:15
14Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team00:00:15
15Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic00:00:15
16Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ00:00:15
17Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept00:00:15
18Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain McLaren00:00:15
19Omar Fraile Matarranz (Spa) Astana Pro Team00:00:15
20Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers00:00:15
21Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team00:00:15
22Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis00:00:15
23Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Pro Cycling00:00:15
24Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers00:00:15
25Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers00:00:15
26Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma00:00:15
27Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott00:00:15
28Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team00:00:15
29Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma00:00:15
30Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team00:00:15
31Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis00:00:15
32Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Bahrain McLaren00:00:15
33Pello Bilbao (Spa) Bahrain McLaren00:00:15
34Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic00:00:15
35Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott00:00:15
36Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling00:00:15
37Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling00:00:15
38Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb00:00:15
39Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo00:00:15
40Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott00:00:15
41Enric Mas Nicolau (Spa) Movistar Team00:00:15
42David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ00:00:15
43Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Movistar Team00:00:15
44Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team00:00:15
45Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal00:00:15
46Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb00:00:15
47Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team00:00:15
48Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-Quickstep00:00:15
49Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma00:00:15
50Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis00:00:15
51Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Ineos Grenadiers00:00:15
52Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep00:00:25
53Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott00:00:25
54Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe00:00:25
55Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma00:01:01
56Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale00:01:08
57Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale00:01:16
58Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis00:01:20
59Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team00:01:22
60Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling00:02:16
61Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana Pro Team00:02:40
62Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ00:03:34
63José Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team00:05:11
64Michael Schär (Swi) CCC Team00:05:42
65Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma00:05:42
66Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale00:05:42
67Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation00:05:42
68Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ00:05:42
69Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo00:05:42
70Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis00:05:42
71Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team00:05:42
72Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott00:05:42
73Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates00:05:42
74Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers00:06:42
75Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers00:06:42
76Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers00:06:42
77Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe00:06:42
78Andrey Amador (CRc) Ineos Grenadiers00:06:42
79Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain McLaren00:06:42
80Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates00:06:42
81Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic00:06:42
82Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team00:06:42
83Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe00:07:51
84Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team00:08:01
85Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team00:08:09
86Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team00:08:09
87Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team00:08:09
88George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma00:08:53
89Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb00:08:53
90Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo00:09:41
91Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo00:09:41
92Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma00:09:58
93Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team00:12:48
94Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic00:19:48
95André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation00:19:48
96Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation00:19:48
97Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation00:19:48
98Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe00:19:48
99Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ00:19:48
100Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb00:19:48
101Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe00:19:48
102Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling00:19:48
103Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates00:19:48
104Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept00:19:48
105Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep00:19:48
106Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quickstep00:19:48
107Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling00:19:48
108Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation00:19:48
109Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe00:19:48
110Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie00:19:48
111Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie00:19:48
112Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling00:19:48
113Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep00:19:48
114Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis00:19:48
115Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ00:19:48
116Ryan Gibbons (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling00:19:48
117Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie00:19:48
118Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea-Samsic00:19:48
119Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic00:19:48
120Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling00:19:48
121Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team00:19:48
122Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic00:19:48
123Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates00:19:48
124Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ00:19:48
125Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling00:19:48
126Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain McLaren00:19:48
127Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept00:19:48
128Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept00:19:48
129Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton-Scott00:19:48
130Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo00:19:48
131Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep00:19:48
132Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation00:19:48
133Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie00:19:48
134Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo-Visma00:19:48
135Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain McLaren00:19:48
136Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep00:19:48
137Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo00:19:48
138Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation00:19:48
139David De la Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) UAE Team Emirates00:19:48
140Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept00:19:48
141Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie00:19:48
142Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Pro Cycling00:19:48
143Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept00:19:48
144Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling00:19:48
145Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep00:19:48
146Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling00:19:48
147Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale00:19:48
148Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation00:19:48
149Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale00:19:48
150Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept00:19:48
151Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept00:19:56
152Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb00:19:56
153Jerome Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie00:19:56
154Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal00:28:55
155Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal00:28:55
156Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal00:28:55
157Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal00:28:55
DNSRomain Bardet (Fra) AG2R la MondialeRow 157 - Cell 2
DNFPierre Latour (Fra) AG2R la MondialeRow 158 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - D906 Courpière km. 38
PlaceRider (Country) TeamResult
1Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo20
2Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ17
3Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe15
4Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe13
5Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team11
6Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quickstep10
7Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe9
8Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe8
9Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe7
10Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep6
11Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott5
12Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling4
13Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal3
14Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma2
15Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep1 PT
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Lyon km. 194
PlaceRider (Country) TeamResult
1Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb50
2Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott30
3Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis20
4Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe18
5Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb16
6Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo14
7Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team12
8Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R la Mondiale10
9Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain McLaren8
10Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team Sunweb7
11Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie6
12Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates5
13Michael Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling4
14Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team3
15Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Côte Du Château D'Aulteribe km. 32
PlaceRider (Country) TeamResult
1Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ1 PT
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Col Du Béal km. 68.5
PlaceRider (Country) TeamResult
1Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ5
2Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo3
3Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe2
4Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe1 PT
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3 - Côte De Courreau km. 93
PlaceRider (Country) TeamResult
1Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ2
2Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe1 PT
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 4 - Côte De La Duchère km. 184.5
PlaceRider (Country) TeamResult
1Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb1 PT
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 5 - Côte De La Croix-Rousse km. 189.5
PlaceRider (Country) TeamResult
1Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe1 PT
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders
PlaceRider (Country) TeamResult
1Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb04:28:25
2Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team SunwebRow 1 - Cell 2
3Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team EmiratesRow 2 - Cell 2
4Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJRow 3 - Cell 2
5Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Pro CyclingRow 4 - Cell 2
6Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos GrenadiersRow 5 - Cell 2
7Enric Mas Nicolau (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJRow 7 - Cell 2
9Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team SunwebRow 8 - Cell 2
10Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe00:00:10
11Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana Pro Team00:02:25
12Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers00:06:27
13Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo00:09:26
14Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo00:09:26
15Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic00:19:33
16Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept00:19:33
17Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling00:19:33
18Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep00:19:33
19Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea-Samsic00:19:33
20Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept00:19:33
21Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie00:19:33
22Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep00:19:33
23Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Pro Cycling00:19:33
24Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale00:19:33
25Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb00:19:41
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Combativity
PlaceRider (Country) TeamResult
1Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJRow 0 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
PlaceRider (Country) TeamResult
1Team Sunweb13:25:00
2Cofidis00:00:15
3Bahrain McLaren00:00:15
4Astana Pro Team00:00:15
5Mitchelton-Scott00:00:15
6Ineos Grenadiers00:00:15
7EF Pro Cycling00:00:15
8Team Jumbo-Visma00:00:15
9Movistar Team00:00:15
10AG2R la Mondiale00:02:09
11Groupama-FDJ00:03:34
12CCC Team00:05:42
13Trek-Segafredo00:05:42
14Team Arkea-Samsic00:06:42
15Bora-Hansgrohe00:06:52
16UAE Team Emirates00:12:09
17Deceuninck-Quick-Step00:19:58
18NTT Pro Cycling00:39:21
19Total Direct Energie00:39:21
20B&B Hotels-Vital Concept00:39:21
21Israel Start-Up Nation00:44:48
22Lotto Soudal00:57:35
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General Classification after stage 14
PlaceRider (Country) TeamResult
1Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma61:03:00
2Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates00:00:44
3Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers00:00:59
4Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling00:01:10
5Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic00:01:12
6Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team00:01:31
7Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott00:01:42
8Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Bahrain McLaren00:01:55
9Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo00:02:06
10Enric Mas Nicolau (Spa) Movistar Team00:02:54
11Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis00:03:14
12Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma00:04:32
13Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers00:05:11
14Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team00:06:22
15Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain McLaren00:07:02
16Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Pro Cycling00:26:12
17Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic00:27:11
18Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept00:34:07
19Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma00:34:16
20Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott00:36:09
21Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team00:37:53
22Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team00:40:13
23Pello Bilbao (Spa) Bahrain McLaren00:42:56
24Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale00:44:37
25Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe00:52:48
26Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ00:59:19
27Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep01:00:23
28Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ01:01:49
29Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma01:04:52
30George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma01:07:21
31Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Movistar Team01:08:03
32Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie01:08:26
33Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team01:09:18
34Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers01:09:38
35Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe01:11:40
36Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Ineos Grenadiers01:12:28
37Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team01:14:40
38Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo01:16:04
39Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling01:16:46
40Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Pro Cycling01:16:54
41Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe01:16:56
42Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ01:18:00
43Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team01:19:09
44Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation01:19:50
45Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott01:20:57
46Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis01:23:12
47Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-Quickstep01:23:15
48Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ01:24:33
49Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma01:25:01
50Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling01:28:06
51Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb01:28:23
52Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale01:28:48
53Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team Sunweb01:29:13
54Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana Pro Team01:30:07
55Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team01:30:57
56Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ01:32:16
57Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis01:33:09
58Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates01:36:44
59David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ01:39:33
60Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team01:40:45
61Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept01:44:19
62Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo01:46:24
63Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers01:47:26
64Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R la Mondiale01:52:05
65Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe01:55:05
66Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling01:56:20
67Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo01:56:43
68Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic01:57:11
69Michael Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling01:57:40
70Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal01:57:54
71José Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team01:59:45
72Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb02:00:37
73Omar Fraile Matarranz (Spa) Astana Pro Team02:00:49
74Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo02:01:03
75Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation02:04:34
76Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team02:05:33
77Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team02:08:01
78Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept02:08:42
79Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale02:13:11
80Michael Schär (Swi) CCC Team02:15:15
81Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe02:18:36
82Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott02:20:08
83Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team02:21:04
84Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates02:29:06
85Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott02:29:30
86Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling02:30:01
87Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain McLaren02:31:28
88Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep02:31:54
89Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain McLaren02:34:18
90Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb02:34:59
91Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott02:37:29
92Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team02:38:20
93Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation02:38:30
94Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ02:39:19
95Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team02:40:36
96Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis02:40:49
97Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling02:41:11
98Andrey Amador (CRc) Ineos Grenadiers02:42:59
99Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling02:43:56
100Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation02:45:04
101Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling02:45:33
102Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling02:45:41
103Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team02:45:50
104Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale02:46:25
105Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept02:49:59
106Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis02:51:41
107David De la Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) UAE Team Emirates02:52:22
108Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb02:52:33
109Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb02:52:46
110Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton-Scott02:53:21
111Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates02:53:39
112Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic02:58:05
113Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe02:58:09
114Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis02:59:01
115Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie03:02:24
116Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea-Samsic03:03:02
117Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers03:05:50
118Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie03:07:57
119Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep03:09:23
120Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo03:09:48
121Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation03:10:02
122Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep03:10:17
123Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic03:10:42
124Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept03:12:45
125Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma03:13:08
126Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation03:16:48
127Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep03:17:21
128Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team03:19:18
129Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo03:20:35
130Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo-Visma03:21:45
131Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale03:22:04
132Ryan Gibbons (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling03:23:05
133Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe03:24:13
134Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie03:25:51
135Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers03:26:07
136Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb03:26:39
137Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep03:27:42
138Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain McLaren03:28:31
139Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates03:30:32
140Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept03:30:34
141Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept03:30:51
142Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling03:32:42
143Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis03:33:43
144Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic03:35:52
145Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie03:38:25
146Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb03:38:37
147Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation03:39:08
148André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation03:39:33
149Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quickstep03:40:42
150Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept03:42:55
151Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie03:43:41
152Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal03:43:47
153Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain McLaren03:44:55
154Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal03:47:09
155Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal03:57:55
156Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal04:01:39
157Jerome Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie04:05:47
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points Classification
PlaceRider (Country) TeamResult
1Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quickstep262
2Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe219
3Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team169
4Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept162
5Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal158
6Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma131
7Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep108
8Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep106
9Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates100
10Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team Sunweb97
11Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb88
12Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott79
13Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates77
14Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb72
15Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team67
16Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo65
17Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe63
18Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe62
19Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling60
20Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo60
21Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling57
22Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team56
23Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma54
24Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation51
25Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers50
26Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis50
27Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott49
28Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo47
29Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept46
30Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale45
31Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Pro Cycling43
32Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe42
33Jerome Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie41
34Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis41
35Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation40
36Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis38
37Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie38
38Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo37
39Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept36
40Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale29
41Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis29
42Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic28
43Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis28
44Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie27
45Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team26
46Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team26
47Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R la Mondiale24
48Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe24
49Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb24
50Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Bahrain McLaren23
51Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb23
52Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis23
53Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep22
54Michael Schär (Swi) CCC Team21
55Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie21
56Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie21
57Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ20
58Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team20
59Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team20
60Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale20
61Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling20
62Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Movistar Team18
63Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb18
64Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain McLaren18
65Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Pro Cycling17
66Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ17
67Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ17
68Omar Fraile Matarranz (Spa) Astana Pro Team17
69Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation17
70Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept17
71Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team17
72Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep17
73Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic16
74Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott15
75Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Ineos Grenadiers15
76Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team15
77David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ15
78Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling15
79Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe15
80Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ14
81Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers14
82André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation14
83Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team13
84David De la Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) UAE Team Emirates13
85Ryan Gibbons (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling13
86Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept13
87Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo12
88Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain McLaren12
89Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie12
90Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma11
91Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers11
92Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ11
93Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale11
94Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation10
95Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation10
96Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain McLaren10
97Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie9
98Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo9
99Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept9
100Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling8
101Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team8
102Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal8
103Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling7
104Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal7
105Andrey Amador (CRc) Ineos Grenadiers7
106Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton-Scott6
107Pello Bilbao (Spa) Bahrain McLaren