Hansen slips away to win in Cangas do Morrazo

He may be two days shy of completing his tenth consecutive Grand Tour, but Adam Hansen (Lotto-Belisol) still had the freshness of mind to seize an opportunity on stage 19 of the Vuelta a España in Galicia.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol4:21:58
2John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano0:00:05
3Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-MeridaRow 2 - Cell 2
4Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 3 - Cell 2
5Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica GreenedgeRow 4 - Cell 2
6Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ.frRow 5 - Cell 2
7Paul Martens (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory RacingRow 7 - Cell 2
9Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 8 - Cell 2
10Damiano Caruso (Ita) CannondaleRow 9 - Cell 2
11Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGARow 12 - Cell 2
14Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team KatushaRow 13 - Cell 2
15Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La MondialeRow 14 - Cell 2
16Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 16 - Cell 2
18Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 17 - Cell 2
19Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 18 - Cell 2
20Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 20 - Cell 2
22Philip Deignan (Irl) Team SkyRow 21 - Cell 2
23Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin SharpRow 22 - Cell 2
24Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto BelisolRow 23 - Cell 2
25Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing TeamRow 24 - Cell 2
26Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - QhubekaRow 25 - Cell 2
27Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 26 - Cell 2
28Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling TeamRow 27 - Cell 2
29Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-ShimanoRow 29 - Cell 2
31Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin SharpRow 30 - Cell 2
32Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 32 - Cell 2
34Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Christopher Froome (GBr) Team SkyRow 34 - Cell 2
36Romain Sicard (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 35 - Cell 2
37Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team SkyRow 36 - Cell 2
38Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 37 - Cell 2
39Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 38 - Cell 2
40Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team KatushaRow 39 - Cell 2
41Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team KatushaRow 40 - Cell 2
42Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team SkyRow 41 - Cell 2
43Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team KatushaRow 42 - Cell 2
44Maxime Mederel (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 43 - Cell 2
45Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 44 - Cell 2
46Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGARow 46 - Cell 2
48Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing TeamRow 47 - Cell 2
49Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 48 - Cell 2
50Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGARow 49 - Cell 2
51Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 50 - Cell 2
52Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team KatushaRow 51 - Cell 2
53Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team KatushaRow 52 - Cell 2
54Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin SharpRow 53 - Cell 2
55Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 54 - Cell 2
56Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky0:00:38
57Adam Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge0:01:11
58Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka0:02:18
59Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 58 - Cell 2
60Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-ShimanoRow 59 - Cell 2
61Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenedgeRow 60 - Cell 2
62Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano0:02:53
63Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:03:58
64Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La MondialeRow 63 - Cell 2
65Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - QhubekaRow 64 - Cell 2
66Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 65 - Cell 2
67Nathan Brown (USA) Garmin SharpRow 66 - Cell 2
68Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto BelisolRow 67 - Cell 2
69Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - QhubekaRow 68 - Cell 2
70Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling TeamRow 69 - Cell 2
71Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGARow 70 - Cell 2
72Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team KatushaRow 71 - Cell 2
73Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM CyclingRow 72 - Cell 2
74Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - QhubekaRow 73 - Cell 2
75Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 74 - Cell 2
76André Cardoso (Por) Garmin SharpRow 75 - Cell 2
77Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:04:11
78Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida0:05:01
79Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) AG2R La Mondiale0:07:44
80Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-MeridaRow 79 - Cell 2
81Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-MeridaRow 80 - Cell 2
82Daniel Craven (Nam) Team EuropcarRow 81 - Cell 2
83Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling TeamRow 82 - Cell 2
84Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 83 - Cell 2
85Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory RacingRow 84 - Cell 2
86Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGARow 85 - Cell 2
87Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGARow 86 - Cell 2
88Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Garmin SharpRow 87 - Cell 2
89Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-MeridaRow 88 - Cell 2
90Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing TeamRow 89 - Cell 2
91Lawrence Warbasse (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 90 - Cell 2
92Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling TeamRow 91 - Cell 2
93Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - QhubekaRow 92 - Cell 2
94Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 93 - Cell 2
95Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto BelisolRow 94 - Cell 2
96Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling TeamRow 95 - Cell 2
97Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto BelisolRow 96 - Cell 2
98Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory RacingRow 97 - Cell 2
99Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol0:09:11
100Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica Greenedge0:09:40
101Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling TeamRow 100 - Cell 2
102Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team EuropcarRow 101 - Cell 2
103Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) IAM CyclingRow 102 - Cell 2
104Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 103 - Cell 2
105Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team KatushaRow 104 - Cell 2
106Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-ShimanoRow 105 - Cell 2
107Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.frRow 106 - Cell 2
108Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Team KatushaRow 107 - Cell 2
109Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling TeamRow 108 - Cell 2
110Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin Sharp0:11:30
111Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory RacingRow 110 - Cell 2
112Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 111 - Cell 2
113Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.frRow 112 - Cell 2
114Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 113 - Cell 2
115Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 114 - Cell 2
116Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto BelisolRow 115 - Cell 2
117Vegard Breen (Nor) Lotto BelisolRow 116 - Cell 2
118Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) AG2R La MondialeRow 117 - Cell 2
119Francesco Lasca (Ita) Caja Rural - Seguros RGARow 118 - Cell 2
120Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-MeridaRow 119 - Cell 2
121Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-MeridaRow 120 - Cell 2
122Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 121 - Cell 2
123George Bennett (NZl) CannondaleRow 122 - Cell 2
124Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory RacingRow 123 - Cell 2
125Pirmin Lang (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 124 - Cell 2
126Gerald Ciolek (Ger) MTN - QhubekaRow 125 - Cell 2
127José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 126 - Cell 2
128Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 127 - Cell 2
129Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-ShimanoRow 128 - Cell 2
130Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling TeamRow 129 - Cell 2
131Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 130 - Cell 2
132Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin SharpRow 131 - Cell 2
133Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka0:13:35
134Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGARow 133 - Cell 2
135Karol Domagalski (Pol) Caja Rural - Seguros RGARow 134 - Cell 2
136Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - QhubekaRow 135 - Cell 2
137Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 136 - Cell 2
138Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.frRow 137 - Cell 2
139Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica GreenedgeRow 138 - Cell 2
140Robert Wagner (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling TeamRow 139 - Cell 2
141Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) CannondaleRow 140 - Cell 2
142Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 141 - Cell 2
143Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 142 - Cell 2
144Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar TeamRow 143 - Cell 2
145Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-MeridaRow 144 - Cell 2
146Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-ShimanoRow 145 - Cell 2
147Guillaume Boivin (Can) CannondaleRow 146 - Cell 2
148Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing TeamRow 147 - Cell 2
149Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 148 - Cell 2
150Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica GreenedgeRow 149 - Cell 2
151Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 150 - Cell 2
152Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-MeridaRow 151 - Cell 2
153Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team SkyRow 152 - Cell 2
154Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 153 - Cell 2
155Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team SkyRow 154 - Cell 2
156Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CannondaleRow 155 - Cell 2
157Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 156 - Cell 2
158Luke Rowe (GBr) Team SkyRow 157 - Cell 2
159David Millar (GBr) Garmin SharpRow 158 - Cell 2
160Maciej Bodnar (Pol) CannondaleRow 159 - Cell 2
161Matthias Krizek (Aut) CannondaleRow 160 - Cell 2
162Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 161 - Cell 2
163Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 162 - Cell 2
DNSBob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory RacingRow 163 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - A Guarda, km. 59
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.fr4pts
2Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Vigo, km. 117
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol4pts
2Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.fr1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol25pts
2John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano20Row 1 - Cell 3
3Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida16Row 2 - Cell 3
4Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar14Row 3 - Cell 3
5Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge12Row 4 - Cell 3
6Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ.fr10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Paul Martens (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale1Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Alto do Monte da Groba (Cat. 2) km. 87
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team5pts
2Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.fr3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Alto Monte Faro (Cat. 2) km. 165
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team5pts
2Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Combativity
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:06:09
2BMC Racing TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Team EuropcarRow 2 - Cell 2
4Movistar TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Team SKYRow 4 - Cell 2
6Team KatushaRow 5 - Cell 2
7Astana Pro TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Garmin SharpRow 7 - Cell 2
9Caja Rural - Seguros RGARow 8 - Cell 2
10Tinkoff - SaxoRow 9 - Cell 2
11Team Giant - Shimano0:02:13
12Orica GreenEdge0:03:19
13Lotto Belisol0:03:48
14Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:03:53
15MTN - Qhubeka0:06:06
16AG2R La Mondiale0:11:32
17Lampre - Merida0:12:35
18Trek Factory Racing0:15:18
19Omega Pharma - Quick-StepRow 18 - Cell 2
20FDJ.fr0:21:00
21IAM Cycling0:24:53
22Cannondale Pro Cycling0:24:55
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 19
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo76:00:40
2Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky0:01:19
3Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team0:01:32
4Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha0:02:29
5Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:03:15
6Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin Sharp0:06:52
7Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team0:06:59
8Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano0:09:12
9Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:09:44
10Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale0:09:45
11Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha0:12:49
12Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky0:14:15
13Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar0:18:15
14Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:20:05
15Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha0:21:55
16Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol0:22:10
17Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - Qhubeka0:22:33
18Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:30:16
19Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing Team0:31:51
20David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:39:03
21Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:44:26
22Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida0:44:33
23Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Tinkoff-Saxo0:46:09
24Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo0:50:23
25Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp0:53:39
26André Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp1:01:25
27Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida1:02:01
28Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team1:03:31
29Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo1:11:07
30Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1:16:54
31Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team1:19:58
32Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team1:21:47
33Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica Greenedge1:22:55
34Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team1:25:23
35Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team1:27:38
36José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team1:27:39
37Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team1:28:23
38Maxime Mederel (Fra) Team Europcar1:29:47
39Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team1:31:34
40Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team1:32:25
41Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol1:32:28
42Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky1:33:16
43Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha1:35:17
44Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team1:36:52
45Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha1:42:18
46Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky1:42:29
47Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:43:15
48Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha1:43:38
49Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team1:46:05
50Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol1:49:17
51Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka1:49:41
52Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1:50:56
53Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:52:26
54Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team1:54:04
55Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:02:15
56Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin Sharp2:02:22
57Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo2:02:35
58Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2:02:51
59Paul Martens (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team2:03:02
60Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka2:07:27
61Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano2:11:28
62Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka2:13:17
63Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team2:13:46
64Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale2:16:09
65Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) IAM Cycling2:16:53
66Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team2:17:05
67Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits2:29:30
68Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team2:29:36
69Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Shimano2:29:46
70Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team2:30:12
71Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky2:30:46
72Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky2:33:32
73Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team2:34:23
74Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge2:34:33
75Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge2:34:48
76Lawrence Warbasse (USA) BMC Racing Team2:34:56
77Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar2:38:29
78Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr2:38:42
79Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr2:40:30
80Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha2:40:55
81Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team2:41:16
82Adam Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge2:44:00
83Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits2:45:02
84Nathan Brown (USA) Garmin Sharp2:45:28
85Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team2:45:48
86Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing2:46:24
87Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida2:48:46
88Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar2:49:05
89Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Garmin Sharp2:49:21
90Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida2:51:51
91Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing2:51:52
92George Bennett (NZl) Cannondale2:53:10
93Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team2:54:49
94Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka2:56:53
95Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar2:57:27
96Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida2:59:14
97Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano3:01:00
98Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Team Katusha3:02:42
99Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ.fr3:03:03
100Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale3:04:22
101Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:05:38
102Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka3:07:42
103Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano3:07:53
104Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing3:10:02
105Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team3:10:34
106Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol3:12:48
107Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM Cycling3:13:42
108Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol3:13:55
109Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida3:16:36
110Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo3:16:43
111Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale3:17:36
112Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida3:18:16
113Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:19:10
114Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team3:20:15
115John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano3:20:52
116Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky3:21:00
117Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team3:21:59
118Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits3:24:12
119Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo3:24:56
120Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha3:24:57
121Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing3:25:43
122Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:29:23
123Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale3:29:56
124Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling3:30:52
125Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin Sharp3:31:02
126Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka3:31:26
127Karol Domagalski (Pol) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:33:15
128Matthias Krizek (Aut) Cannondale3:35:19
129Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale3:37:17
130Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo3:39:41
131Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol3:42:03
132Vegard Breen (Nor) Lotto Belisol3:42:23
133Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing3:46:09
134Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale3:46:38
135Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team3:47:21
136Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol3:47:59
137Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica Greenedge3:50:43
138Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) AG2R La Mondiale3:51:01
139Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano3:51:52
140Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida3:53:22
141Gerald Ciolek (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka3:56:01
142Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team3:57:37
143Daniel Craven (Nam) Team Europcar3:58:37
144Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM Cycling3:59:07
145David Millar (GBr) Garmin Sharp4:00:04
146Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky4:01:43
147Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida4:02:07
148Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp4:02:57
149Pirmin Lang (Swi) IAM Cycling4:06:13
150Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar4:08:42
151Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica Greenedge4:09:58
152Guillaume Boivin (Can) Cannondale4:10:48
153Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team4:10:59
154Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team4:13:19
155Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits4:17:57
156Robert Wagner (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team4:19:25
157Francesco Lasca (Ita) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:21:44
158Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale4:21:53
159Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka4:21:58
160Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.fr4:23:14
161Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar4:27:28
162Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) AG2R La Mondiale4:45:44
163Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team4:48:42
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano169pts
2Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team130Row 1 - Cell 3
3Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo120Row 2 - Cell 3
4Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky117Row 3 - Cell 3
5Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge105Row 4 - Cell 3
6Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha103Row 5 - Cell 3
7Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team91Row 6 - Cell 3
8Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin Sharp80Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing64Row 8 - Cell 3
10Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp55Row 9 - Cell 3
11Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale55Row 10 - Cell 3
12Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits53Row 11 - Cell 3
13Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team48Row 12 - Cell 3
14Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha44Row 13 - Cell 3
15Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida44Row 14 - Cell 3
16Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale43Row 15 - Cell 3
17Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team35Row 16 - Cell 3
18Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar34Row 17 - Cell 3
19Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) IAM Cycling34Row 18 - Cell 3
20Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol33Row 19 - Cell 3
21Paul Martens (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team33Row 20 - Cell 3
22Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team31Row 21 - Cell 3
23Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida29Row 22 - Cell 3
24Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida28Row 23 - Cell 3
25Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha28Row 24 - Cell 3
26Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano28Row 25 - Cell 3
27Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol26Row 26 - Cell 3
28Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team25Row 27 - Cell 3
29Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida21Row 28 - Cell 3
30Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ.fr21Row 29 - Cell 3
31Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Tinkoff-Saxo20Row 30 - Cell 3
32Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team20Row 31 - Cell 3
33Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team20Row 32 - Cell 3
34Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19Row 33 - Cell 3
35Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale18Row 34 - Cell 3
36Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) AG2R La Mondiale18Row 35 - Cell 3
37Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits16Row 36 - Cell 3
38Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team16Row 37 - Cell 3
39Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka16Row 38 - Cell 3
40Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol16Row 39 - Cell 3
41Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team15Row 40 - Cell 3
42Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida14Row 41 - Cell 3
43Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida14Row 42 - Cell 3
44Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team14Row 43 - Cell 3
45Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team14Row 44 - Cell 3
46Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13Row 45 - Cell 3
47Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - Qhubeka12Row 46 - Cell 3
48Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka12Row 47 - Cell 3
49Francesco Lasca (Ita) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12Row 48 - Cell 3
50Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar11Row 49 - Cell 3
51David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11Row 50 - Cell 3
52Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol11Row 51 - Cell 3
53Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits11Row 52 - Cell 3
54Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida11Row 53 - Cell 3
55Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky11Row 54 - Cell 3
56Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team10Row 55 - Cell 3
57Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky10Row 56 - Cell 3
58Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Garmin Sharp10Row 57 - Cell 3
59Robert Wagner (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team10Row 58 - Cell 3
60Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka9Row 59 - Cell 3
61Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica Greenedge9Row 60 - Cell 3
62Matthias Krizek (Aut) Cannondale8Row 61 - Cell 3
63Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team7Row 62 - Cell 3
64Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team7Row 63 - Cell 3
65Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing7Row 64 - Cell 3
66Guillaume Boivin (Can) Cannondale7Row 65 - Cell 3
67Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha6Row 66 - Cell 3
68Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6Row 67 - Cell 3
69Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing6Row 68 - Cell 3
70Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano6Row 69 - Cell 3
71Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr5Row 70 - Cell 3
72Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.fr5Row 71 - Cell 3
73Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar5Row 72 - Cell 3
74Gerald Ciolek (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka5Row 73 - Cell 3
75Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team4Row 74 - Cell 3
76Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4Row 75 - Cell 3
77Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka4Row 76 - Cell 3
78Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team4Row 77 - Cell 3
79Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano4Row 78 - Cell 3
80Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale4Row 79 - Cell 3
81Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol4Row 80 - Cell 3
82Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM Cycling4Row 81 - Cell 3
83Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits3Row 82 - Cell 3
84Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team3Row 83 - Cell 3
85Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha3Row 84 - Cell 3
86Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo3Row 85 - Cell 3
87Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo3Row 86 - Cell 3
88Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida3Row 87 - Cell 3
89Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar3Row 88 - Cell 3
90Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits2Row 89 - Cell 3
91Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2Row 90 - Cell 3
92Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits2Row 91 - Cell 3
93Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale2Row 92 - Cell 3
94Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2Row 93 - Cell 3
95Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits2Row 94 - Cell 3
96Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka2Row 95 - Cell 3
97Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team1Row 96 - Cell 3
98José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team1Row 97 - Cell 3
99Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo1Row 98 - Cell 3
100Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing1Row 99 - Cell 3
101Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale1Row 100 - Cell 3
102Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team1Row 101 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA58pts
2Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team30Row 1 - Cell 3
3Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo24Row 2 - Cell 3
4Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida20Row 3 - Cell 3
5Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20Row 4 - Cell 3
6Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida18Row 5 - Cell 3
7Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale18Row 6 - Cell 3
8Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky18Row 7 - Cell 3
9Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp16Row 8 - Cell 3
10Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team15Row 9 - Cell 3
11Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar13Row 10 - Cell 3
12Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha13Row 11 - Cell 3
13Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team11Row 12 - Cell 3
14Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11Row 13 - Cell 3
15Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida11Row 14 - Cell 3
16Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team9Row 15 - Cell 3
17Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Tinkoff-Saxo8Row 16 - Cell 3
18Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team8Row 17 - Cell 3
19Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team7Row 18 - Cell 3
20Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7Row 19 - Cell 3
21Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team7Row 20 - Cell 3
22Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar6Row 21 - Cell 3
23Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol6Row 22 - Cell 3
24Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale5Row 23 - Cell 3
25Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol4Row 24 - Cell 3
26Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team4Row 25 - Cell 3
27Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr4Row 26 - Cell 3
28Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team4Row 27 - Cell 3
29Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky3Row 28 - Cell 3
30Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp3Row 29 - Cell 3
31Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka3Row 30 - Cell 3
32Adam Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge3Row 31 - Cell 3
33Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing3Row 32 - Cell 3
34Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky3Row 33 - Cell 3
35Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.fr3Row 34 - Cell 3
36Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - Qhubeka2Row 35 - Cell 3
37Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha2Row 36 - Cell 3
38Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka2Row 37 - Cell 3
39Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida2Row 38 - Cell 3
40Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka2Row 39 - Cell 3
41Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar2Row 40 - Cell 3
42Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team1Row 41 - Cell 3
43Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar1Row 42 - Cell 3
44Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky1Row 43 - Cell 3
45Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha1Row 44 - Cell 3
46Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol1Row 45 - Cell 3
47Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka1Row 46 - Cell 3
48Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team1Row 47 - Cell 3
49Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky1Row 48 - Cell 3
50Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1Row 49 - Cell 3
51Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida1Row 50 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Combination classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo7pts
2Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky14Row 2 - Cell 3
4Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha22Row 3 - Cell 3
5Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team22Row 4 - Cell 3
6Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp44Row 5 - Cell 3
7Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida52Row 6 - Cell 3
8Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida54Row 7 - Cell 3
9Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team62Row 8 - Cell 3
10Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Tinkoff-Saxo71Row 9 - Cell 3
11Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale87Row 10 - Cell 3
12Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team97Row 11 - Cell 3
13Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - Qhubeka100Row 12 - Cell 3
14Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA103Row 13 - Cell 3
15Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha105Row 14 - Cell 3
16Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar106Row 15 - Cell 3
17Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team111Row 16 - Cell 3
18Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol116Row 17 - Cell 3
19Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale117Row 18 - Cell 3
20Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar117Row 19 - Cell 3
21Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol118Row 20 - Cell 3
22Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida131Row 21 - Cell 3
23Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team132Row 22 - Cell 3
24Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA143Row 23 - Cell 3
25Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA145Row 24 - Cell 3
26Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team146Row 25 - Cell 3
27Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka151Row 26 - Cell 3
28Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka157Row 27 - Cell 3
29Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team157Row 28 - Cell 3
30Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team166Row 29 - Cell 3
31Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar172Row 30 - Cell 3
32Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA173Row 31 - Cell 3
33Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr176Row 32 - Cell 3
34Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka179Row 33 - Cell 3
35Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol181Row 34 - Cell 3
36Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida190Row 35 - Cell 3
37Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team196Row 36 - Cell 3
38Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky200Row 37 - Cell 3
39Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida206Row 38 - Cell 3
40Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA219Row 39 - Cell 3
41Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing224Row 40 - Cell 3
42Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team247Row 41 - Cell 3
43Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.fr267Row 42 - Cell 3
44Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar291Row 43 - Cell 3
45Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka295Row 44 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Katusha228:01:00
2Movistar Team0:26:32
3Tinkoff - Saxo0:32:55
4Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:34:05
5Team SKY0:53:45
6Astana Pro Team0:54:08
7BMC Racing Team1:01:25
8Garmin Sharp1:03:27
9Belkin Pro Cycling Team1:33:25
10Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2:08:17
11Lampre - Merida2:12:51
12Lotto Belisol2:21:11
13Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:24:30
14MTN - Qhubeka2:37:09
15Team Europcar2:42:51
16Team Giant - Shimano3:05:02
17Cannondale Pro Cycling3:47:08
18Orica GreenEdge4:18:21
19Trek Factory Racing4:44:20
20AG2R La Mondiale5:11:43
21FDJ.fr5:49:17
22IAM Cycling7:50:00

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1