Tour de France: Bernal one stage from overall victory, Nibali wins atop Val Thorens

Egan Bernal (Team Ineos) is one stage away from sealing the overall victory at the Tour de France, crossing the stage 20 finish line at Val Thorens hand-in-hand with teammate and reigning champion Geraint Thomas as the pair finished safely among the lead group on the shortened stage 20.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida1:51:53
2Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team0:00:10
3Mikel Landa (Spa) Movistar Team0:00:14
4Egan Bernal (Col) Team Ineos0:00:17
5Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team IneosRow 4 - Cell 2
6Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First0:00:23
7Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-HansgroheRow 6 - Cell 2
8Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma0:00:25
9Wout Poels (Ned) Team Ineos0:00:30
10Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkéa Samsic0:00:46
12Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe0:01:09
13Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb0:01:30
14Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team0:01:33
15Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott0:01:49
16Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott0:01:52
17Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin0:01:56
18Elie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa Samsic0:02:07
19Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates0:02:10
20Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-ScottRow 19 - Cell 2
21Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:02:26
22David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:03:01
23Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis Solutions CreditsRow 22 - Cell 2
24Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ0:03:13
25Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain-MeridaRow 24 - Cell 2
26Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:03:17
27Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:03:45
28Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar TeamRow 27 - Cell 2
29Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 29 - Cell 2
31Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:04:10
32Carlos Verona (Spa) Movistar Team0:04:25
33Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma0:04:59
34Enric Mas (Spa) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 33 - Cell 2
35Joseph Rosskopf (USA) CCC Team0:05:06
36Michael Woods (Can) EF Education FirstRow 35 - Cell 2
37Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie0:05:20
38Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo0:05:54
39Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Gobert0:06:07
40Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education FirstRow 39 - Cell 2
41Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates0:07:02
42Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-SegafredoRow 41 - Cell 2
43Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-SegafredoRow 42 - Cell 2
44Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo0:07:04
45Rein Taaramäe (Est) Total Direct Energie0:07:14
46Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits0:07:24
47Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Gobert0:08:25
48Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott0:08:27
49Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:08:32
50Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 49 - Cell 2
51Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro TeamRow 50 - Cell 2
52Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:08:50
53Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 52 - Cell 2
54Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:08:53
55Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:08:55
56Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 55 - Cell 2
57Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-ScottRow 56 - Cell 2
58Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 57 - Cell 2
59Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro TeamRow 58 - Cell 2
60Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team EmiratesRow 59 - Cell 2
61Ben King (USA) Dimension Data0:09:56
62Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Dimension DataRow 61 - Cell 2
63Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension DataRow 62 - Cell 2
64Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 63 - Cell 2
65Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Dimension Data0:10:10
66Maxime Bouet (Fra) Arkéa SamsicRow 65 - Cell 2
67Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Gobert0:10:20
68Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis Solutions Credits0:10:26
69Michael Schär (Swi) CCC Team0:10:45
70Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Gobert0:11:10
71Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-AlpecinRow 70 - Cell 2
72Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La MondialeRow 71 - Cell 2
73Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ0:11:14
74Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty-GobertRow 73 - Cell 2
75Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 74 - Cell 2
76Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe0:11:22
77Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team IneosRow 76 - Cell 2
78Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team IneosRow 77 - Cell 2
79Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar TeamRow 78 - Cell 2
80Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Arkéa Samsic0:12:13
81Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Arkéa SamsicRow 80 - Cell 2
82Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie0:12:18
83Paul Ourselin (Fra) Total Direct EnergieRow 82 - Cell 2
84Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits0:12:46
85Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:13:36
86Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits0:13:38
87Amael Moinard (Fra) Arkéa Samsic0:14:30
88Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida0:15:16
89Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain-MeridaRow 88 - Cell 2
90José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-AlpecinRow 89 - Cell 2
91Sergio Henao (Col) UAE Team EmiratesRow 90 - Cell 2
92Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 91 - Cell 2
93Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education First0:15:36
94Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:15:41
95Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie0:15:49
96Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida0:15:52
97Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-HansgroheRow 96 - Cell 2
98Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb0:16:14
99Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team SunwebRow 98 - Cell 2
100Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC TeamRow 99 - Cell 2
101Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-SegafredoRow 100 - Cell 2
102Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La MondialeRow 101 - Cell 2
103Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education FirstRow 102 - Cell 2
104Lars Bak (Den) Dimension DataRow 103 - Cell 2
105Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-GobertRow 104 - Cell 2
106Serge Pauwels (Bel) CCC TeamRow 105 - Cell 2
107Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions CreditsRow 106 - Cell 2
108Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton-Scott0:16:34
109Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team0:16:50
110Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin0:17:04
111Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:17:29
112Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:17:32
113Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie0:17:45
114Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data0:17:54
115Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension DataRow 114 - Cell 2
116George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma0:18:00
117Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton-ScottRow 116 - Cell 2
118Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-AlpecinRow 117 - Cell 2
119Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education FirstRow 118 - Cell 2
120Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJRow 119 - Cell 2
121Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-SegafredoRow 120 - Cell 2
122Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 121 - Cell 2
123Aime De Gendt (Bel) Wanty-GobertRow 122 - Cell 2
124Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 123 - Cell 2
125Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 124 - Cell 2
126Chad Haga (USA) Team SunwebRow 125 - Cell 2
127Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-SegafredoRow 126 - Cell 2
128Florian Vachon (Fra) Arkéa SamsicRow 127 - Cell 2
129William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJRow 128 - Cell 2
130Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-SegafredoRow 129 - Cell 2
131Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe0:18:05
132Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal0:18:38
133Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie0:19:02
134André Greipel (Ger) Arkéa Samsic0:20:20
135Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team SunwebRow 134 - Cell 2
136Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team0:20:50
137Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team IneosRow 136 - Cell 2
138Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-ScottRow 137 - Cell 2
139Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty-GobertRow 138 - Cell 2
140Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team IneosRow 139 - Cell 2
141Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-MeridaRow 140 - Cell 2
142Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain-MeridaRow 141 - Cell 2
143Jens Debusschere (Bel) Katusha-AlpecinRow 142 - Cell 2
144Alex Dowsett (GBr) Katusha-AlpecinRow 143 - Cell 2
145Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 144 - Cell 2
146Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education FirstRow 145 - Cell 2
147Yves Lampaert (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 146 - Cell 2
148Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team EmiratesRow 147 - Cell 2
149Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 148 - Cell 2
150Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team EmiratesRow 149 - Cell 2
151Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 150 - Cell 2
152Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma0:20:56
153Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 152 - Cell 2
154Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:22:41
155Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal0:23:07
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - Val Thorens km. 59.5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida20pts
2Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team17Row 1 - Cell 3
3Mikel Landa (Spa) Movistar Team15Row 2 - Cell 3
4Egan Bernal (Col) Team Ineos13Row 3 - Cell 3
5Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Ineos11Row 4 - Cell 3
6Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Wout Poels (Ned) Team Ineos7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkéa Samsic5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott1Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Val Thorens (2,365 M) km. 59.5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida40pts
2Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team30Row 1 - Cell 3
3Mikel Landa (Spa) Movistar Team24Row 2 - Cell 3
4Egan Bernal (Col) Team Ineos20Row 3 - Cell 3
5Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Ineos16Row 4 - Cell 3
6Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First12Row 5 - Cell 3
7Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe8Row 6 - Cell 3
8Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma4Row 7 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Egan Bernal (Col) Team Ineos1:52:10
2Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:52
3Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb0:01:13
4Elie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa Samsic0:01:50
5David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:02:44
6Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma0:04:42
7Enric Mas (Spa) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 6 - Cell 2
8Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo0:06:45
9Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Gobert0:10:53
10Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-AlpecinRow 9 - Cell 2
11Paul Ourselin (Fra) Total Direct Energie0:12:01
12Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:13:19
13Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:14:59
14Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie0:15:32
15Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin0:16:47
16Aime De Gendt (Bel) Wanty-Gobert0:17:43
17Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal0:18:21
18Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie0:18:45
19Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Ineos0:20:33
20Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-MeridaRow 19 - Cell 2
21Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain-MeridaRow 20 - Cell 2
22Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 21 - Cell 2
23Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo-Visma0:20:39
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Combativity
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Movistar Team5:36:33
2Team Ineos0:00:10
3Mitchelton-Scott0:04:57
4EF Education First0:10:42
5Bora-Hansgrohe0:12:00
6Team Arkea-Samsic0:12:09
7UAE Team Emirates0:12:28
8Astana Pro Team0:13:49
9Groupama-FDJ0:14:15
10AG2R La Mondiale0:15:29
11Bahrain-Merida0:17:35
12Trek-Segafredo0:19:04
13Cofidis Solutions Credits0:19:57
14Team Jumbo-Visma0:22:30
15Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team0:23:58
16Total Direct EnergieRow 15 - Cell 2
17Deceuninck-QuickStep0:24:51
18Katusha-Alpecin0:27:28
19Lotto Soudal0:27:42
20Dimension Data0:28:54
21CCC Team0:31:11
22Team Sunweb0:33:04
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 20
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Egan Bernal (Col) Team Ineos79:52:52
2Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Ineos0:01:11
3Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma0:01:31
4Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:01:56
5Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:03:45
6Mikel Landa (Spa) Movistar Team0:04:23
7Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First0:05:15
8Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team0:05:30
9Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team0:06:12
10Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkéa Samsic0:07:32
11Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo0:12:05
12Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Gobert0:22:08
13David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:23:29
14Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:27:07
15Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:29:54
16Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Dimension Data0:35:49
17Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ0:43:41
18Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates0:44:30
19Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:48:32
20Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis Solutions Credits0:51:16
21Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Gobert0:56:47
22Enric Mas (Spa) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:57:35
23George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma1:02:10
24Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma1:02:44
25Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe1:04:40
26Wout Poels (Ned) Team Ineos1:12:05
27Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First1:12:16
28Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo1:13:16
29Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott1:16:09
30Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo1:20:07
31Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo1:20:20
32Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First1:20:40
33Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ1:20:57
34Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1:22:13
35Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe1:22:42
36Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team1:27:11
37Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team1:34:03
38Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott1:36:14
39Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida1:36:21
40Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb1:38:12
41Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1:39:38
42Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team1:40:17
43Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo1:43:42
44Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain-Merida1:43:48
45Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb1:45:38
46Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Ineos1:51:01
47Sergio Henao (Col) UAE Team Emirates1:52:09
48Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale1:52:15
49Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott1:53:03
50Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Ineos1:54:22
51Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin1:54:33
52Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott1:57:38
53Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates1:58:17
54Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team1:58:29
55Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team1:58:35
56Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2:00:39
57Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits2:05:35
58Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain-Merida2:06:30
59Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal2:06:59
60Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal2:10:04
61Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First2:11:43
62Ben King (USA) Dimension Data2:12:00
63Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team2:12:34
64Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin2:13:37
65Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo2:14:15
66Rein Taaramäe (Est) Total Direct Energie2:14:18
67Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb2:16:34
68Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale2:16:43
69Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team2:18:34
70Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education First2:18:46
71Michael Schär (Swi) CCC Team2:19:25
72Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott2:23:52
73Joseph Rosskopf (USA) CCC Team2:26:07
74Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Dimension Data2:27:16
75Maxime Bouet (Fra) Arkéa Samsic2:27:19
76Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data2:28:19
77Serge Pauwels (Bel) CCC Team2:31:23
78Elie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa Samsic2:32:33
79Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team2:35:10
80Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie2:37:35
81Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo2:39:50
82Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Ineos2:43:44
83Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe2:44:24
84Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Ineos2:46:46
85Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida2:48:27
86Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis Solutions Credits2:48:56
87Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits2:50:45
88Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty-Gobert2:53:25
89Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe2:54:11
90Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Arkéa Samsic2:54:43
91Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team2:56:11
92Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida2:57:37
93Amael Moinard (Fra) Arkéa Samsic2:58:19
94Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal2:59:55
95Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep3:00:50
96Paul Ourselin (Fra) Total Direct Energie3:00:56
97Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Lotto Soudal3:01:31
98Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ3:02:38
99Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits3:04:24
100Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team3:04:34
101Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma3:06:54
102Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ3:08:49
103Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team3:10:40
104Carlos Verona (Spa) Movistar Team3:11:23
105Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Arkéa Samsic3:11:32
106Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie3:13:07
107Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates3:14:55
108Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott3:16:50
109Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits3:17:08
110Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Gobert3:19:29
111Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates3:19:40
112Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton-Scott3:20:36
113Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale3:24:21
114Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale3:25:34
115Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin3:25:49
116Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida3:26:03
117Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb3:27:43
118Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal3:31:16
119Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain-Merida3