Vuelta a España: Simon Yates seals overall win

Mas wins final mountain stage, Valverde fades

Enric Mas (Quick Step Floors) won the final mountain stage of the Vuelta a Espana, outsprinting Miguel Angel Lopez (Astana) to the top of the Coll de la Gallina in Andorra. Race leader Simon Yates (Mitchelton Scott) put his final stamp on the race, coming in third at 23 seconds to effectively seal the overall win.

Yates confirmed his domination of the race, staying near the front of affairs and making sure he was never in danger. The rest of the GC saw a major reshuffle, as Mas and Lopez moved up to claim second and third, replacing Kruijswijk (LottoNL-Jumbo) and Alejandro Valverde (Movistar) and Steven.

The GC saw Yates extend his lead with Mas at 1:46, and Lopez third at 2:04. Kruijswijk and Valverde were fourth and fifth. Nairo Quintana (Movistar) lost more time but hung on for 8th place, while Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb) clawed his way up to 10th.

Yates had the race under control all day. Supported by his team at first, and then by twin brother Adam, he was on his own in the finale, but never wavered for a moment. Even when he fell back from Mas and Lopez, it was more his decision to let them go rather than that he was not able to go with them.

"The last week, every day I looked at the video from when Valverde won here in 2012, and I was thinking I need to sprint before into the corner, and then the last 50m full gas," Mas said. "I did like this - I did full gas before the corner and then I went full, full, full."

Is he the next Contador? "No, I'm Enric Mas. I hope one day maybe I can have half of his victories, but I'm Enric Mas."

As for Yates, he will become the third British Grand Tour winner of 2018 when he completes tomorrow's final stage. After crumbling in the final week of the Giro d'Italia he has come back and proven his credentials.

"Finally, I think it's sinking in. I'm incredibly proud, and incredibly proud of the team also. They carried me through the entire three weeks. It's the first GT for the team - it's just unbelievable," he said.

On today's stage, he said: "Adam [Yates] was running out of legs and I didn't want to be in the position where I was riding through the valley to the final climb. I think that could have been the worse situation possible. I knew that Lopez and Quintana were up the road, and Lopez especially had something to gain, so I knew he'd maybe work with me."

"As they say, sometimes attack is the best form of defence."

"In the last climb I was OK, I was really at my limit. Lopez and Mas they were really incredible in the final. I just tried to make my own rhythm. That was it, really. I gave it everything I had and thankfully it was enough."

How it unfolded

There was barely a flat meter on today's short stage, and the attacks started just after the neutral zone. Thomas de Gendt (Lotto Soudal) was the first to succeed, jumping to take the maximum points on the first climb, the cat. 2 Coll de Comella, which came 5.6km after the start.

On the descent Vincenzo Nibali jumped from the field and soon a group of 15 formed around him with Gorka Izagirre (Bahrain-Merida), Dario Cataldo, Omar Fraile (Astana), Nicolas Roche (BMC Racing Team), Rafal Majka (Bora-hansgrohe), Thomas De Gendt (Lotto-Soudal), Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team), Amanuel Ghebreigzhaber (Dimension Data), Michael Woods (Education First-Drapac), David De La Cruz, Michal Kwiatkowski (Team Sky), Bauke Mollema (Trek-Segafredo), Jose and Jesus Herrada (Cofidis).

Mollema tried to get away 5km from the top of the day's second climb, the cat.1 Coll de Beixalis, but was caught. Some two minutes back, Nairo Quintana (Movistar) tried to jump from the red jersey group. Once again, de Gendt took off in search of points, with Nibali, Majka, Woods, Kwiatkowski and Mollema in pursuit.

The five chasers caught De Gendt with 72km to go and a gap of 2:32 on the pack.

A group of nine formed behind the six leaders with Dario Cataldo, Omar Fraile (Astana), Nicolas Roche (BMC Racing Team), Nelson Oliveira (Movistar), Amanuel Ghebreigzhaber (Dimension Data), Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha Alpecin), David de la Cruz (Team Sky), Jai Hindley (Team Sunweb) and Jesus Herrada (Cofidis).
The two groups came together on the ascent of the Coll de Ordino.

Lopez on the march

Astana had taken control of the chasing group but it was Herrada who jumped from the break, hitting the summit first on the next climb, with the field some 1:30 back. The Spaniard, who wore the leader's red jersey for two days earlier in the race, stayed away from the chasers for much of the long descent, with the peloton coming closer and closer on the Coll de Beixalis.

With less than 40km to go, the lead group shattered into groups on the climb, and the red jersey group started falling apart as well, with Astana continuing to push the pace. Up front it was Kwiatkowski, de la Cruz, Majka and Mollema, while Lopez took off with Astana teammates Dario Cataldo and Omar Fraile.

With 36km left, Lopez had moved up to the first chase group with Nibali and Cataldo. Yates had by this point only his twin brother Adam to support him.

Duty done, Cataldo soon sat up as the Lopez group continued to chase Majka and de la Cruz. The catch was made shortly before the summit, and a select group around the red jersey joined them as well.

Quintana attacked on the descent, while there were less than 15 riders in the red jersey group. Once again, the road soon started heading up, this time tackling the Coll de la Comella for the second time.

With 20km (and two climbs) to go, Quintana and Lopez took the lead. Nibali had to drop out of the chase group, which now held Yates, Valverde, Kruijswijk, Mas, Pinot, Uran, Izagirre, Buchmann, Kelderman, Majka and Brambilla.

Yates took off with 17km to go, looking to prove his domination of the stage and race, with only Mas able to go with him. They soon had the two Colombians in their sights and the catch was made with just over 13km left.

That left only one more obstacle: the Hors Category closing climb, the Coll de la Gollina.

The four leaders had 30 seconds as they headed into the finale, with Quintana almost immediately falling behind. Mas and Lopez pulled ahead, with Yates continuing to ride his own rhythm and not afraid of losing his overall lead. The two leaders soon had 11 seconds on Yates, and 48 seconds on the group with Valverde an Kruijswijk. Mas and Lopez looked to get as much time as possible and replace those two on the podium. Valverde helped their case by falling back from the group, with a sad picture of him and Quintana alone in the back.

Kruijswijk, seeing his podium place slip away, took off in a bid to retain it. Mas and Lopez, assured of success, took it easy in the closing meters. They sprinted up to the finish line, with Mas taking the win.

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors2:59:30 
2Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team  
3Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott0:00:23 
4Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:00:54 
5Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:00:57 
6Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb0:01:11 
7Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:01:15 
8David De La Cruz (Spa) Team Sky0:02:17 
9Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team0:03:09 
10Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team  
11Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo0:03:44 
12Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:04:25 
13Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team0:04:47 
14Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data0:04:58 
15Ion Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida  
16Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:05:08 
17Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe0:05:31 
18Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe  
19Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe  
20Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:05:45 
21Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:05:55 
22Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:06:07 
23Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ  
24Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb  
25Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:07:09 
26Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:07:44 
27Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin0:08:32 
28Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team0:09:23 
29Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data  
30Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates  
31Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott0:10:13 
32Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida0:10:42 
33Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:11:28 
34Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:11:38 
35Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
36Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
37Oscar Cabedo Carda (Spa) Burgos BH0:11:42 
38Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:12:00 
39Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin0:12:09 
40Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data0:12:10 
41Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale  
42Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:12:28 
43Daniel Moreno (Spa) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:12:48 
44Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
45Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
46José Mendes (Por) Burgos BH0:12:52 
47Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team0:12:59 
48Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin0:13:08 
49Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
50Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:13:14 
51Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:13:21 
52Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team  
53Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida0:13:23 
54Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo  
55Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:13:42 
56Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb0:14:32 
57Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team0:14:51 
58Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida0:15:19 
59Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb0:15:25 
60Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:15:41 
61Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data0:15:58 
62Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:19:55 
63Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team  
64Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team0:19:57 
65Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky  
66Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates  
67Jorge Cubero Galvez (Spa) Burgos BH0:21:18 
68Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin  
69Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe  
70Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky  
71Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky  
72Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe  
73Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team  
74Sepp Kuss (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo  
75Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
76Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data  
77Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates  
78Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
79Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky  
80Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team  
81Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
82Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors  
83Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo  
84Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
85Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin  
86Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
87Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team  
88Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data  
89Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
90Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data  
91Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
92Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin  
93Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ  
94Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors  
95Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team  
96Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb0:21:51 
97Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:21:59 
98Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:22:01 
99Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:22:20 
100Diego Rubio Hernandez (Spa) Burgos BH0:22:39 
101Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:22:43 
102George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo0:22:56 
103Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos BH0:23:13 
104Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:24:29 
105Alex Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
106Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
107Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida  
108Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:24:37 
109Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott0:25:02 
110Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:25:05 
111Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ0:25:14 
112Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:25:18 
113Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb0:25:22 
114Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:25:46 
115Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:26:34 
116Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Burgos BH0:27:12 
117Floris De Tier (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo0:28:24 
118Pablo Torres Muiño (Spa) Burgos BH0:28:40 
119Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
120Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team0:29:31 
121Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:29:42 
122Danny van Poppel (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:29:45 
123Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:29:52 
124Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team0:30:40 
125Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott0:31:59 
126Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team  
127Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:32:21 
128Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Sky  
129Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
130Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
131Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott  
132Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
133Lars Boom (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo  
134Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates  
135Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates  
136Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb  
137Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
138Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida  
139Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
140Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
141Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
142Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
143Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott  
144Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo  
145Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
146Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
147Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ  
148Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data  
149Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:32:29 
150Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:32:32 
151Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team  
152Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo0:32:36 
153Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo0:32:38 
154Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors0:32:50 
155Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Floors  
156Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors  
157Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Floors  
158Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo0:32:55 
Intermediate sprint - La Massana, km. 30.2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe4 pts
2Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo2 
3Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal1 
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors25 pts
2Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team20 
3Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott16 
4Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ14 
5Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale12 
6Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb10 
7Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo9 
8David De La Cruz (Spa) Team Sky8 
9Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team7 
10Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team6 
11Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo5 
12Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team4 
13Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team3 
14Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data2 
15Ion Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida1 
Mountain 1 (Cat. 2) Coll de la Comella, km. 5.6
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal5 pts
2Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo3 
3Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky1 
Mountain 2 (Cat. 1) Coll de Beixalis, km. 19.7
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal10 pts
2Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo6 
3Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida4 
4Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky2 
5Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1 
Mountain 3 (Cat. 1) Coll de Ordino, km. 42.3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits10 pts
2Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal6 
3Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo4 
4Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team2 
5Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team1 
Mountain 4 (Cat. 1) Coll de Beixalis, km. 64.5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo10 pts
2Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team6 
3Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott4 
4Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe2 
5Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team1 
Mountain 5 (Cat. 3) Coll de la Comella, km. 81.2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team3 pts
2Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team2 
3Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors1 
Mountain 6 (HC) Coll de la Gallina. Santuario de Canolich, km. 97.3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors15 pts
2Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team10 
3Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott6 
4Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ4 
5Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2 
Combativity
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Movistar Team9:09:35 
2EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:01:44 
3Astana Pro Team0:04:58 
4Bora-Hansgrohe0:05:28 
5Team Sunweb0:10:45 
6AG2R La Mondiale0:13:25 
7Dimension Data0:15:26 
8Groupama-FDJ0:17:14 
9Bahrain-Merida0:17:58 
10Euskadi Basque Country0:18:46 
11Mitchelton-Scott0:20:49 
12Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:22:00 
13Katusha-Alpecin0:22:44 
14Trek-Segafredo0:27:20 
15Lotto Soudal0:27:58 
16Quick-Step Floors0:31:31 
17Team Sky0:32:27 
18BMC Racing Team0:32:35 
19LottoNl-Jumbo0:34:24 
20Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:34:39 
21Burgos-BH0:34:47 
22UAE Team Emirates0:39:33 
General classification after stage 20
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott79:44:30 
2Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors0:01:46 
3Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team0:02:04 
4Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:02:54 
5Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team0:04:28 
6Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:05:57 
7Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:06:07 
8Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team0:06:51 
9Ion Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida0:11:09 
10Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb0:11:11 
11Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:12:10 
12Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:14:06 
13Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe0:17:57 
14Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:25:40 
15David De La Cruz (Spa) Team Sky0:27:38 
16Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo0:30:00 
17Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:35:46 
18Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team0:39:53 
19Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott0:45:32 
20Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin0:51:17 
21Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe0:56:49 
22Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:57:15 
23Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates1:03:07 
24Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data1:03:40 
25Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1:06:26 
26Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1:11:04 
27Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team1:12:49 
28Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky1:13:07 
29Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida1:14:48 
30Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo1:16:27 
31Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data1:19:54 
32Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb1:21:10 
33Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team1:22:06 
34Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:22:33 
35George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo1:23:05 
36Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale1:28:52 
37Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data1:30:43 
38Daniel Moreno (Spa) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:32:59 
39Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates1:34:57 
40Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team1:36:40 
41Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky1:42:55 
42Floris De Tier (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo1:42:58 
43Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal1:43:23 
44Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data1:52:13 
45Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott1:53:29 
46Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:55:01 
47Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1:56:06 
48Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team1:56:46 
49Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1:57:22 
50Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida1:57:38 
51Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias1:58:53 
52Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team2:01:13 
53Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin2:01:36 
54Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits2:01:43 
55Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:03:54 
56Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin2:04:03 
57Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data2:04:28 
58Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits2:05:23 
59Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida2:08:35 
60Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates2:09:59 
61Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo2:10:13 
62Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky2:13:56 
63Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team2:14:33 
64Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team2:18:54 
65Sepp Kuss (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo2:19:41 
66Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team2:21:15 
67Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal2:21:30 
68Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias2:24:10 
69Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team2:25:25 
70Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott2:29:16 
71Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team2:29:30 
72Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2:30:11 
73Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal2:30:18 
74Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team2:35:09 
75Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team2:39:34 
76Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA2:39:38 
77Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ2:43:31 
78Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias2:45:48 
79Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin2:48:01 
80Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb2:49:12 
81Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team2:51:48 
82Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data2:55:03 
83Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team2:56:23 
84José Mendes (Por) Burgos BH2:57:10 
85Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias2:57:30 
86Oscar Cabedo Carda (Spa) Burgos BH2:57:47 
87Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors2:58:59 
88Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:59:30 
89Jorge Cubero Galvez (Spa) Burgos BH3:03:35 
90Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale3:04:23 
91Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe3:05:02 
92Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team3:10:45 
93Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team3:10:46 
94Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors3:13:33 
95Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal3:13:42 
96Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky3:15:09 
97Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale3:21:35 
98Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Burgos BH3:27:49 
99Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida3:28:51 
100Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Sky3:30:00 
101Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos BH3:35:15 
102Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal3:43:36 
103Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias3:43:59 
104Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team3:46:32 
105Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin3:47:21 
106Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits3:55:56 
107Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates3:56:34 
108Alex Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA3:56:53 
109Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb3:58:01 
110Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits3:59:46 
111Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team4:02:14 
112Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ4:02:45 
113Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates4:05:55 
114Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal4:08:34 
115Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb4:11:01 
116Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias4:11:45 
117Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb4:12:04 
118Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott4:15:40 
119Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe4:16:11 
120Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA4:18:48 
121Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ4:20:35 
122Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data4:21:56 
123Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA4:26:51 
124Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data4:27:14 
125Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin4:27:33 
126Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ4:28:00 
127Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott4:28:10 
128Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:30:52 
129Pablo Torres Muiño (Spa) Burgos BH4:34:03 
130Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo4:37:11 
131Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ4:38:36 
132Danny van Poppel (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo4:38:47 
133Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team4:45:32 
134Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Floors4:47:31 
135Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo4:49:31 
136Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo4:51:28 
137Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo4:52:52 
138Diego Rubio Hernandez (Spa) Burgos BH4:52:54 
139Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits4:53:07 
140Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo4:54:33 
141Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott4:55:25 
142Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal4:56:02 
143Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida4:56:19 
144Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits4:56:27 
145Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias5:01:45 
146Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors5:01:47 
147Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates5:02:02 
148Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Floors5:07:14 
149Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe5:08:49 
150Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5:09:16 
151Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe5:10:42 
152Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors5:13:46 
153Lars Boom (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo5:18:48 
154Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA5:20:28 
155Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott5:24:24 
156Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb5:25:57 
157Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale5:40:57 
158Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo5:51:07 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team131 pts
2Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott104 
3Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team103 
4Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe99 
5Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ95 
6Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team93 
7Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors80 
8Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo80 
9Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors75 
10Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale74 
11Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data69 
12Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team67 
13Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky66 
14Danny van Poppel (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo66 
15Ion Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida60 
16Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb60 
17Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo60 
18Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team55 
19Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale53 
20Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe52 
21Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo51 
22Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida44 
23Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal41 
24Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates38 
25Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal33 
26Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Sky32 
27Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30 
28Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott30 
29Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe29 
30Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale25 
31Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias25 
32Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale25 
33Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team25 
34David De La Cruz (Spa) Team Sky24 
35Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin24 
36Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida23 
37Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team23 
38Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team23 
39Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23 
40Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates21 
41Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data20 
42Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team20 
43Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin20 
44Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias20 
45Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo19 
46George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo19 
47Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale19 
48Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits19 
49Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits18 
50Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias15 
51Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Floors15 
52Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal14 
53Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe14 
54Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal14 
55Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team14 
56Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale14 
57Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data14 
58Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA14 
59Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA13 
60Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ13 
61Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale12 
62Floris De Tier (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo12 
63Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA12 
64Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky11 
65Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates11 
66Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors11 
67Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal11 
68Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ10 
69Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team10 
70Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal10 
71Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits9 
72Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott9 
73Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data9 
74Oscar Cabedo Carda (Spa) Burgos BH9 
75Jorge Cubero Galvez (Spa) Burgos BH8 
76Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors8 
77Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates7 
78Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb7 
79Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates7 
80Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias6 
81Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida6 
82Sepp Kuss (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo6 
83Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin6 
84Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Floors6 
85Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team5 
86Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias5 
87Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ5 
88Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Burgos BH4 
89Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team4 
90Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo4 
91Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott3 
92Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin3 
93Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data2 
94Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin2 
95Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team2 
96Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal2 
97Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA2 
98Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ2 
99Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias2 
100Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe2 
101Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos BH2 
102Pablo Torres Muiño (Spa) Burgos BH2 
103Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida1 
104Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team1 
105Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias1 
106Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1 
107Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott1 
108Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team-3 
109Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA-9 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal95 pts
2Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo83 
3Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits64 
4Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data56 
5Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team45 
6Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott38 
7Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ36 
8Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31 
9Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21 
10Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky20 
11Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors18 
12Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team17 
13Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team16 
14Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe15 
15Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias12 
16Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits10 
17Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo8 
18Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale7 
19Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team7 
20Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team6 
21Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team6 
22Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team6 
23Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits5 
24Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida5 
25Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias4 
26Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4 
27David De La Cruz (Spa) Team Sky4 
28George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo4 
29Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4 
30Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team4 
31Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale4 
32Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team4 
33Jorge Cubero Galvez (Spa) Burgos BH4 
34Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott3 
35Floris De Tier (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo3 
36Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida3 
37Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team3 
38Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe2 
39Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe2 
40Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates2 
41Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA2 
42Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors2 
43Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2 
44Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin2 
45Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo1 
46Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin1 
47Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky1 
48Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1 
49Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team1 
50Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team1 
51Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ1 
52Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin1 
53Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida1 
54Lars Boom (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo1 
Combined classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott9 pts
2Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team11 
3Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team18 
4Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ18 
5Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors22 
6Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo29 
7Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data39 
8Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale43 
9Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team47 
10Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe47 
11Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team52 
12Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo53 
13Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky64 
14Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale73 
15David De La Cruz (Spa) Team Sky76 
16Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe79 
17Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits87 
18Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias97 
19Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin101 
20Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale102 
21Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo106 
22Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team107 
23George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo109 
24Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale110 
25Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe113 
26Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale115 
27Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal120 
28Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida122 
29Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott125 
30Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team126 
31Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team128 
32Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky139 
33Floris De Tier (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo139 
34Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits148 
35Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team152 
36Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA154 
37Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits157 
38Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale159 
39Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida164 
40Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates165 
41Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale165 
42Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team168 
43Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida174 
44Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin192 
45Jorge Cubero Galvez (Spa) Burgos BH197 
46Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team198 
47Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors205 
48Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias209 
49Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA214 
50Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin214 
51Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team219 
52Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ226 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Movistar Team239:45:40 
2Bahrain-Merida0:45:36 
3Bora-Hansgrohe0:47:57 
4Astana Pro Team0:48:10 
5EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:58:49 
6Mitchelton-Scott1:27:43 
7Dimension Data1:31:01 
8AG2R La Mondiale1:37:13 
9Team Sky1:47:43 
10Euskadi Basque Country1:47:50 
11LottoNl-Jumbo1:55:38 
12Groupama-FDJ2:24:42 
13Team Sunweb2:29:58 
14Caja Rural-Seguros RGA2:48:18 
15BMC Racing Team2:51:13 
16Trek-Segafredo3:05:31 
17Quick-Step Floors3:08:09 
18Lotto Soudal3:14:06 
19UAE Team Emirates3:16:11 
20Cofidis, Solutions Credits3:30:27 
21Katusha-Alpecin3:35:30 
22Burgos-BH4:50:13 

 

Related Articles

Back to top