Skip to main content

Bohlin Borgersen beats Boasson Hagen to national title

Full results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (Joker Merida / Modum CK)1:01:55
2Edvald Boasson Hagen (Sky Procycling / Lillehammer CK)0:00:11
3Lars Petter Nordhaug (Sky Procycling / Tønsberg CK)0:00:42
4Lorents Ola Aasvold (Plussbank - BMC / CK NOR - Melhus)0:01:55
5Truls Engen Korsæth (Lillehammer CK)0:02:17
6Andreas Landa (OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team / IF Frøy)0:02:51
7Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (Plussbank - BMC / CK NOR - Melhus)0:02:54
8Alexander Randin (Ringeriks-Kraft Look / Ringerike SK)0:03:02
9Kjetil Johansen Amundrud (Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel)0:03:03
10Max Emil Kørner (Ringeriks-Kraft Look / IF Frøy)0:03:06
11Krister Hagen (OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling T. / Kristiansands CK)0:03:21
12Magnus Nordahl (Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling / Asker CK)0:03:47
13Christer Rake (Joker Merida / Stavanger SK)0:03:50
14Phan Åge Haugård (OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team / Asker CK)0:03:59
15Martin Olsen (Lillehammer CK)0:04:10
16Hans Tore Ebeltoft Andersen (Kristiansands CK)0:04:24
17Geir Inge Berg (Sandnes SK)0:04:36
18Jo Karstensen (Rye, Sp.Kl.)0:04:38
19Nicholas Henrik C. Hammersland (Bergen CK)0:04:47
20Sondre Moen Hurum (OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling T. / Kristiansands CK)0:04:51
21Vegard Breen (Joker Merida / Eidsvoll SK)0:04:56
22Magnus Tønsager (Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling / JH Sykkel)0:05:10
23Tommy Frengen Evensen (TVK)0:05:15
24Øystein Seth Fiskå (IF Frøy Sykkel)0:05:26
25Sondre Holst Enger (Plussbank - BMC / Glåmdal SK)0:05:32
26Håkon Frengstad Berger (Ringeriks-Kraft Look / Bærum OCK)0:05:33
27Kjetil Ingvaldsen (CK Bjørgvin)0:05:45
28Ola Haug (OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team / Tønsberg CK)0:06:01
29Sander Ensink (CK ValdresEkspressen)0:06:04
30Øystein Stake Laengen (Plussbank BMC / Asker CK)0:06:12
31Marius Ness Haave (Bærum OCK)0:06:26
32Sindre Eid Hermansen (Ringeriks-Kraft Look / Ringerike SK)0:06:31
33Morten Renslo Sandvik (Frøy - Trek / IF Frøy)0:06:41
34Erik Borg Kolsung (TVK)0:06:43
35Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard (Bærum OCK)0:06:51
36Sigmund Aas (IF Frøy Sykkel)0:07:02
37Dan Erik Hansen (Bergen CK)0:07:14
38Knut Landa (Frøy - Trek)0:07:18
39Arnt Ove Fordal (Frøy - Trek)0:07:21
40Elias Angell Spikseth (OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team)0:07:23
41Jonas Orset (Frøy - Trek)0:07:24
42Halvor Tandrevold (Rye, Sp.Kl.)0:07:45
43August Jensen (TVK)0:08:06
44Christoffer Jacobsen (Åsane CK)0:08:09
45Børge Godejord (Nesset CK)0:08:12
46Lars Lysø Marthinsen (Frøy - Trek)0:08:26
47Anders Norderhus Røe (TVK)0:08:30
48Erik Steene (Tromsø CK)0:08:35
49Sveinung Orstad (Sandnes SK)0:08:38
50Marius Melby (Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel)0:08:52
51Christian Jensen (Kristiansands CK)0:08:56
52Jaran Nilsen (KF Team Vestfold Elite)
53Ken Andre Utgård (Eiker CK)0:08:59
54Håkon Rønning (Lillehammer CK)0:09:06
55Olav Fjære (Flekkefjord SK)0:09:19
56Herman Dahl (Kristiansands CK)0:09:38
57Tor Olav Gregersen (CK Haugaland)0:09:57
58Ole Edvard Wåle (KF Team Vestfold Elite)0:10:27
59Henrik Bjertnes (Bærum OCK)0:10:43
60Daniel Hjørnevik (Åsane CK)0:10:47
61Eirik Oskari Halvorsen (Bergen CK)0:10:48
62David Leopold Sætersdal Desa (Bergen CK)0:10:50
63Torstein Stokkenes (Åsane CK)0:11:38
64Andreas Setting (Tromsø CK)0:12:05
65Erik Sørlie (Eidsvoll SK)0:12:33
66Jan-Morten Ra (Stavanger TriaK Sykkel)0:13:51
67Morten Jahr (Eidsvoll SK)0:17:04
68Ola Skadtvedt (Lillehammer CK)0:17:33
69Adrian Flemming Hallgren (IF Frøy Sykkel)0:47:57
DNFJo Kogstad Ringheim (Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling)
DNFSindre Hustvedt Fremstad (IF Frøy Sykkel)

Latest on Cyclingnews