McCabe and Stephens strike in Menomonie

Travis McCabe (Elbowz Racing) and Lauren Stephens (TIBCO) took the wins during the stage 5 road race at the Nature Valley Grand Prix Saturday in Menomonie, Wisconsin.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
1Travis McCabe (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)3:56:48
2Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)Row 1 - Cell 2
3Guido Palma (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)0:00:02
4Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)0:00:08
5Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:14
6Sam Bassetti (California Giant/ Specialized)Row 5 - Cell 2
7Freddie Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Cole House (CashCall Mortgage)Row 7 - Cell 2
9Nicolai Brochner (Bissell-ABG-Giant)Row 8 - Cell 2
10Tyler Brandt (Get Crackin)Row 9 - Cell 2
11Zac Noonan (D3Devo p/b AIRGAS)Row 10 - Cell 2
12Scott Zwizanski (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)Row 12 - Cell 2
14Devin Clark (Nature Valley Cycling Team)Row 13 - Cell 2
15Tim Rugg (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)Row 14 - Cell 2
16Jonathan Atwell (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 16 - Cell 2
18Jesse Goodrich (California Giant/ Specialized)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Fabrizio Von Nacher (CashCall Mortgage)Row 18 - Cell 2
20Kennett Peterson (Full Circle / Pure Gear)Row 19 - Cell 2
21Janier Acevedo (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)Row 20 - Cell 2
22Eric Marcotte (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)Row 21 - Cell 2
23Sam Sautelle (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)Row 22 - Cell 2
24Andres Diaz (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)Row 23 - Cell 2
25Michael Olheiser (CashCall Mortgage)Row 24 - Cell 2
26Michael Sheehan (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)Row 25 - Cell 2
27Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)Row 26 - Cell 2
28Tobin Ortenblad (California Giant/ Specialized)Row 27 - Cell 2
29John Tomlinson (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)Row 28 - Cell 2
30Ricardo Van Der Velde (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)Row 29 - Cell 2
31Brandon Spencer (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)Row 30 - Cell 2
32Jonathan Toftoy (Twin Six METAL)Row 31 - Cell 2
33Ryan Knapp (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)Row 32 - Cell 2
34Michael Weicht (CashCall Mortgage)Row 33 - Cell 2
35Alex Vanias (Bissell-ABG-Giant)Row 34 - Cell 2
36Juan Jose Haedo (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)Row 35 - Cell 2
37Brad Huff (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)Row 36 - Cell 2
38Colton Jarisch (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)Row 37 - Cell 2
39Morgan Schmitt (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)Row 38 - Cell 2
40Jos LeRoux (Get Crackin)Row 39 - Cell 2
41Chris Arndt (LAPT-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team)Row 40 - Cell 2
42David Santos (CashCall Mortgage)Row 41 - Cell 2
43Eric Hill (LAPT-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Johnathan Freter (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)Row 43 - Cell 2
45Logan Hutchings (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)Row 44 - Cell 2
46Kevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)Row 45 - Cell 2
47Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)Row 46 - Cell 2
48Ruben Companioni (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Griffin Easter (D3Devo p/b AIRGAS)0:00:23
50Patrick Kos (D3Devo p/b AIRGAS)Row 49 - Cell 2
51Austin Vinton (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Jake Duehring (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)0:00:30
53Alexander Meyer (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)0:02:36
54Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:02:54
55Chad Haga (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 54 - Cell 2
56Luciano Pavan (Nature Valley Cycling Team)0:03:53
57Andrew McCullough (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)0:04:25
58Taylor Clements (Get Crackin)0:10:31
59Zack Allison (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)0:12:52
60Nick Coil (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)Row 59 - Cell 2
61Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)Row 60 - Cell 2
62Cory Greenburg (Get Crackin)0:13:32
63Stephen Bedford (Nature Valley Cycling Team)0:23:50
64Jared Barrilleaux (California Giant/ Specialized)0:24:00
65Andy Seitz (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)Row 64 - Cell 2
66Andrew Minier (Twin Six METAL)Row 65 - Cell 2
67Cody Kaiser (California Giant/ Specialized)Row 66 - Cell 2
68Brandon Krawczyk (Twin Six METAL)Row 67 - Cell 2
69Scott Giles (Nature Valley Cycling Team)Row 68 - Cell 2
70Michael Creed (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 69 - Cell 2
71Chris Barton (CashCall Mortgage)Row 70 - Cell 2
72Justin Mauch (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:24:29
73Josh Johnson (Bissell-ABG-Giant)0:25:05
74Connor McCutcheon (Get Crackin)0:25:42
75Ryan Schneider (Nature Valley Cycling Team)Row 74 - Cell 2
76Jackson Long (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)Row 75 - Cell 2
77Gabriel Varela (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)Row 76 - Cell 2
78Jens Brabbit (Twin Six METAL)0:27:11
79Marcos Lazzarotto (Nature Valley Cycling Team)0:29:25
80Jordan Diekema (Bissell-ABG-Giant)Row 79 - Cell 2
81Alex Wieseler (Bissell-ABG-Giant)Row 80 - Cell 2
82Graham Dewart (Bissell-ABG-Giant)Row 81 - Cell 2
83Dylan Pudiak (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)Row 82 - Cell 2
84Caleb Fuchs (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)Row 83 - Cell 2
85Alexander Ray (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)Row 84 - Cell 2
86Greg Brandt (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)0:32:56
87Zac Felpel (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:33:01
88James Bird (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)0:35:42
89Michael Dalterio (Team Novo Nordisk Development)Row 88 - Cell 2
90Kip Spaude (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)Row 89 - Cell 2
91Ruud Cremers (Team Novo Nordisk Development)Row 90 - Cell 2
92Joshua Roeser (Twin Six METAL)Row 91 - Cell 2
93John Hunter (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)Row 92 - Cell 2
94David Novak (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)Row 93 - Cell 2
95Dennis Ramirez Mejia (Get Crackin)Row 94 - Cell 2
96Adam McClurg (LAPT-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team)0:41:42
97Nathaniel Beams (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)Row 96 - Cell 2
DNFTommy Schubert (D3Devo p/b AIRGAS)Row 97 - Cell 2
DNFBrad Tuhi (Full Circle / Pure Gear)Row 98 - Cell 2
DNFMichael Woell (Twin Six METAL)Row 99 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - Eau Galle, 35.9km
1Connor McCutcheon (Get Crackin)5pts
2Ricardo Van Der Velde (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ruben Companioni (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Knapp, 97.4km
1Ricardo Van Der Velde (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)5pts
2Jared Barrilleaux (California Giant/ Specialized)3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3 - Boyceville, 112.8km
1Ricardo Van Der Velde (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)5pts
2Ruben Companioni (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Travis McCabe (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 4 - Menomonie, 144.8km
1Alexander Meyer (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)5pts
2Travis McCabe (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 5 - Finish
1Travis McCabe (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)10pts
2Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Guido Palma (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)4Row 3 - Cell 3
5Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)3Row 4 - Cell 3
6Sam Bassetti (California Giant/ Specialized)2Row 5 - Cell 3
7Freddie Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)1Row 6 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
KOM 1 - Co. Rd. C, 20.3km
1Chris Barton (CashCall Mortgage)5pts
2Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Dennis Ramirez Mejia (Get Crackin)1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
KOM 2 - Star Hill, 59.7km
1Ruben Companioni (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)10pts
2Chris Barton (CashCall Mortgage)7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)4Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
KOM 3 - Oak Ridge Hill, 71.8km
1Chris Barton (CashCall Mortgage)10pts
2Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ruben Companioni (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)4Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
KOM 4 - K&P Climb, 136.8km
1Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)5pts
2Scott Zwizanski (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Sam Bassetti (California Giant/ Specialized)1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
1Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project11:50:52
2Jelly Belly p/ b KendaRow 1 - Cell 2
3Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home0:00:02
4Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:00:14
5California Giant/ SpecializedRow 4 - Cell 2
6CashCall MortgageRow 5 - Cell 2
7Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSVRow 6 - Cell 2
8Panther/Bakehouse GranolaRow 7 - Cell 2
9Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling0:00:24
10D3Devo p/b AIRGAS0:00:32
11Get Crackin0:10:31
12Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores0:13:01
13Bissell-ABG-Giant0:25:05
14Nature Valley Cycling Team0:27:29
15IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee0:31:47
16Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso0:33:36
17LAPT-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team0:41:42
18Twin Six METAL0:47:46
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men - General classification after stage 5
1Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)10:00:49
2Scott Zwizanski (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:37
3Andres Diaz (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)0:00:38
4Eric Marcotte (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)0:00:44
5Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:56
6Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)0:01:01
7Janier Acevedo (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)0:01:02
8Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)0:01:07
9Freddie Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)0:01:12
10Cole House (CashCall Mortgage)0:01:26
11Michael Weicht (CashCall Mortgage)0:01:27
12Nicolai Brochner (Bissell-ABG-Giant)0:01:35
13Kennett Peterson (Full Circle / Pure Gear)0:01:36
14Ricardo Van Der Velde (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)0:01:39
15Morgan Schmitt (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)0:03:41
16David Santos (CashCall Mortgage)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Tyler Brandt (Get Crackin)0:05:01
18Logan Hutchings (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)0:05:24
19Jonathan Toftoy (Twin Six METAL)0:05:26
20Colton Jarisch (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)0:05:31
21Alex Vanias (Bissell-ABG-Giant)0:05:54
22Andrew McCullough (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)Row 21 - Cell 2
23Austin Vinton (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)0:09:31
24Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)0:10:35
25Travis McCabe (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)0:11:22
26Michael Olheiser (CashCall Mortgage)0:11:42
27Kevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:11:50
28Juan Jose Haedo (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)Row 27 - Cell 2
29Michael Sheehan (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)0:11:57
30Zac Noonan (D3Devo p/b AIRGAS)0:11:59
31Sam Bassetti (California Giant/ Specialized)0:12:02
32Johnathan Freter (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)0:12:06
33Ryan Knapp (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)0:12:25
34Griffin Easter (D3Devo p/b AIRGAS)0:12:27
35Jesse Goodrich (California Giant/ Specialized)0:12:28
36Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)0:12:31
37Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)0:12:38
38Chris Arndt (LAPT-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team)0:12:49
39Tim Rugg (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:13:05
40Guido Palma (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)0:13:11
41Brandon Spencer (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)0:13:12
42Jos LeRoux (Get Crackin)Row 41 - Cell 2
43Jonathan Atwell (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)0:13:15
44John Tomlinson (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)0:13:17
45Ruben Companioni (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)0:13:26
46Tobin Ortenblad (California Giant/ Specialized)0:13:29
47Fabrizio Von Nacher (CashCall Mortgage)0:13:46
48Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:14:03
49Chad Haga (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:14:37
50Devin Clark (Nature Valley Cycling Team)0:14:56
51Alexander Meyer (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)0:15:18
52Brad Huff (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)0:16:30
53Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)0:18:27
54Jake Duehring (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)0:22:00
55Zack Allison (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)0:24:48
56Michael Creed (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:27:28
57Taylor Clements (Get Crackin)0:27:46
58Chris Barton (CashCall Mortgage)0:28:36
59Stephen Bedford (Nature Valley Cycling Team)0:29:20
60Alexander Ray (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)0:30:18
61Justin Mauch (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:30:39
62Andy Seitz (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)0:36:19
63Jared Barrilleaux (California Giant/ Specialized)0:36:35
64Brandon Krawczyk (Twin Six METAL)0:36:37
65Scott Giles (Nature Valley Cycling Team)0:36:51
66Connor McCutcheon (Get Crackin)0:37:01
67Josh Johnson (Bissell-ABG-Giant)0:40:05
68Cody Kaiser (California Giant/ Specialized)0:40:24
69Jordan Diekema (Bissell-ABG-Giant)0:41:27
70Gabriel Varela (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)0:42:28
71Andrew Minier (Twin Six METAL)0:44:41
72Luciano Pavan (Nature Valley Cycling Team)0:45:54
73Zac Felpel (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:45:56
74Alex Wieseler (Bissell-ABG-Giant)0:46:26
75John Hunter (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)0:48:20
76Greg Brandt (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)0:48:25
77Dennis Ramirez Mejia (Get Crackin)0:51:26
78Ryan Schneider (Nature Valley Cycling Team)0:51:52
79Cory Greenburg (Get Crackin)0:52:07
80Graham Dewart (Bissell-ABG-Giant)0:52:29
81Kip Spaude (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)0:56:37
82Sam Sautelle (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:58:38
83Jackson Long (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)0:59:06
84Eric Hill (LAPT-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team)1:00:18
85Caleb Fuchs (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)1:00:22
86Joshua Roeser (Twin Six METAL)1:00:56
87David Novak (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)1:06:06
88Nick Coil (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)1:14:13
89Dylan Pudiak (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)1:14:39
90Jens Brabbit (Twin Six METAL)1:19:32
91Marcos Lazzarotto (Nature Valley Cycling Team)1:20:17
92Nathaniel Beams (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)1:21:16
93Ruud Cremers (Team Novo Nordisk Development)1:24:30
94James Bird (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)1:29:09
95Patrick Kos (D3Devo p/b AIRGAS)1:32:24
96Michael Dalterio (Team Novo Nordisk Development)1:33:01
97Adam McClurg (LAPT-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team)1:54:05
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
1Ricardo Van Der Velde (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)37pts
2Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)22Row 1 - Cell 3
3Travis McCabe (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)21Row 2 - Cell 3
4Juan Jose Haedo (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)20Row 3 - Cell 3
5Tyler Brandt (Get Crackin)17Row 4 - Cell 3
6Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Freddie Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)10Row 6 - Cell 3
8Cole House (CashCall Mortgage)9Row 7 - Cell 3
9Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)8Row 8 - Cell 3
10Alexander Ray (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)7Row 9 - Cell 3
11Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Morgan Schmitt (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)5Row 11 - Cell 3
13Logan Hutchings (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)5Row 12 - Cell 3
14Alexander Meyer (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)5Row 13 - Cell 3
15Connor McCutcheon (Get Crackin)5Row 14 - Cell 3
16Michael Weicht (CashCall Mortgage)5Row 15 - Cell 3
17Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)5Row 16 - Cell 3
18Guido Palma (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)5Row 17 - Cell 3
19Ruben Companioni (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)4Row 18 - Cell 3
20Jesse Goodrich (California Giant/ Specialized)4Row 19 - Cell 3
21Brad Huff (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)4Row 20 - Cell 3
22Colton Jarisch (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)3Row 21 - Cell 3
23Michael Olheiser (CashCall Mortgage)3Row 22 - Cell 3
24Chad Haga (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)3Row 23 - Cell 3
25Jared Barrilleaux (California Giant/ Specialized)3Row 24 - Cell 3
26Eric Marcotte (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)3Row 25 - Cell 3
27Nicolai Brochner (Bissell-ABG-Giant)2Row 26 - Cell 3
28Sam Bassetti (California Giant/ Specialized)2Row 27 - Cell 3
29Andres Diaz (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)1Row 28 - Cell 3
30Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)1Row 29 - Cell 3
31Kevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)1Row 30 - Cell 3
32Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)1Row 31 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
KOM classification
1Chris Barton (CashCall Mortgage)22pts
2Ruben Companioni (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)14Row 1 - Cell 3
3Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)14Row 2 - Cell 3
4Janier Acevedo (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)13Row 3 - Cell 3
5Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/ b Kenda)10Row 4 - Cell 3
6Kennett Peterson (Full Circle / Pure Gear)5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Andres Diaz (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)5Row 6 - Cell 3
8Scott Zwizanski (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)3Row 7 - Cell 3
9Tyler Brandt (Get Crackin)3Row 8 - Cell 3
10Travis McCabe (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)3Row 9 - Cell 3
11Gabriel Varela (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)1Row 10 - Cell 3
12Sam Bassetti (California Giant/ Specialized)1Row 11 - Cell 3
13Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)1Row 12 - Cell 3
14Dennis Ramirez Mejia (Get Crackin)1Row 13 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders classification
1Nicolai Brochner (Bissell-ABG-Giant)10:02:24
2Austin Vinton (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)0:07:56
3Kevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:10:15
4Michael Sheehan (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)0:10:22
5Zac Noonan (D3Devo p/b AIRGAS)0:10:24
6Sam Bassetti (California Giant/ Specialized)0:10:27
7Johnathan Freter (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)0:10:31
8Griffin Easter (D3Devo p/b AIRGAS)0:10:52
9Jesse Goodrich (California Giant/ Specialized)0:10:53
10Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)0:11:03
11Brandon Spencer (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)0:11:37
12John Tomlinson (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)0:11:42
13Tobin Ortenblad (California Giant/ Specialized)0:11:54
14Fabrizio Von Nacher (CashCall Mortgage)0:12:11
15Alexander Meyer (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)0:13:43
16Taylor Clements (Get Crackin)0:26:11
17Justin Mauch (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:29:04
18Connor McCutcheon (Get Crackin)0:35:26
19Josh Johnson (Bissell-ABG-Giant)0:38:30
20Cody Kaiser (California Giant/ Specialized)0:38:49
21Dennis Ramirez Mejia (Get Crackin)0:49:51
22Graham Dewart (Bissell-ABG-Giant)0:50:54
23Sam Sautelle (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:57:03
24Jackson Long (Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling)0:57:31
25Caleb Fuchs (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)0:58:47
26David Novak (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)1:04:31
27Nathaniel Beams (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)1:19:41
28Ruud Cremers (Team Novo Nordisk Development)1:22:55
29James Bird (IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)1:27:34
30Michael Dalterio (Team Novo Nordisk Development)1:31:26
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Amateur classification
1Eric Marcotte (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)10:01:33
2Kennett Peterson (Full Circle / Pure Gear)0:00:52
3David Santos (CashCall Mortgage)0:02:57
4Tyler Brandt (Get Crackin)0:04:17
5Jonathan Toftoy (Twin Six METAL)0:04:42
6Colton Jarisch (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)0:04:47
7Andrew McCullough (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)0:05:10
8Austin Vinton (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)0:08:47
9Travis McCabe (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)0:10:38
10Kevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:11:06
11Michael Sheehan (Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project)0:11:13
12Zac Noonan (D3Devo p/b AIRGAS)0:11:15
13Sam Bassetti (California Giant/ Specialized)0:11:18
14Johnathan Freter (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)0:11:22
15Ryan Knapp (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)0:11:41
16Griffin Easter (D3De