Volta a Catalunya: Valverde wins in Olot

Movistar went one-two in the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya stage 2 bunch sprint with Alejandro Valverde taking the victory ahead of his teammate Jose Rojas on the streets of Olot. IAM Cycling’s Martin Elmiger secured third place on the day. 

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team5:02:49
2Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Martin Elmiger (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 2 - Cell 2
4Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 3 - Cell 2
5Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL-JumboRow 4 - Cell 2
6Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 5 - Cell 2
7Eduard Prades Reverte (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 6 - Cell 2
8Fabio Silvestre (Por) Trek Factory RacingRow 7 - Cell 2
9Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team KatushaRow 8 - Cell 2
10Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 10 - Cell 2
12Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 11 - Cell 2
13Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Lampre-MeridaRow 12 - Cell 2
14Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 13 - Cell 2
15Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 14 - Cell 2
16Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team SkyRow 15 - Cell 2
17Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 16 - Cell 2
18Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team KatushaRow 17 - Cell 2
19Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 19 - Cell 2
21Alberto Contador (Spa) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 20 - Cell 2
22Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica GreenEdgeRow 21 - Cell 2
23Rigoberto Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 22 - Cell 2
24Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 24 - Cell 2
26Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La MondialeRow 25 - Cell 2
27Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team KatushaRow 26 - Cell 2
28Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team KatushaRow 27 - Cell 2
29Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEdgeRow 28 - Cell 2
30Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 29 - Cell 2
31Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 30 - Cell 2
32Wouter Poels (Ned) Team SkyRow 31 - Cell 2
33Richie Porte (Aus) Team SkyRow 32 - Cell 2
34Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team KatushaRow 33 - Cell 2
35Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 34 - Cell 2
36Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-JumboRow 35 - Cell 2
37Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 36 - Cell 2
38Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 37 - Cell 2
39Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-MeridaRow 38 - Cell 2
40Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM CyclingRow 39 - Cell 2
41Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing TeamRow 40 - Cell 2
42Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 41 - Cell 2
43Daniel Martin (Irl) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 42 - Cell 2
44Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing TeamRow 43 - Cell 2
45Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 44 - Cell 2
46Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 46 - Cell 2
48Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 47 - Cell 2
49Janier Acevedo (Col) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 48 - Cell 2
50George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-JumboRow 49 - Cell 2
51Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing TeamRow 50 - Cell 2
52Egor Silin (Rus) Team KatushaRow 51 - Cell 2
53José Herrada (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 52 - Cell 2
54Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 53 - Cell 2
55Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 54 - Cell 2
56Leopold Konig (Cze) Team SkyRow 55 - Cell 2
57Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ.frRow 56 - Cell 2
58Thomas Danielson (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 57 - Cell 2
59Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 58 - Cell 2
60Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing TeamRow 59 - Cell 2
61Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 60 - Cell 2
62Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 61 - Cell 2
63Sergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 62 - Cell 2
64Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 63 - Cell 2
65Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team LottoNL-JumboRow 64 - Cell 2
66Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek Factory RacingRow 65 - Cell 2
67Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 66 - Cell 2
68David Arroyo (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 67 - Cell 2
69Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 68 - Cell 2
70Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 69 - Cell 2
71Romain Sicard (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 70 - Cell 2
72Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 71 - Cell 2
73Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro TeamRow 72 - Cell 2
74Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team KatushaRow 73 - Cell 2
75Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing TeamRow 74 - Cell 2
76Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 75 - Cell 2
77Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL-JumboRow 76 - Cell 2
78Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-MeridaRow 77 - Cell 2
79Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM CyclingRow 78 - Cell 2
80Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM CyclingRow 79 - Cell 2
81Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La MondialeRow 80 - Cell 2
82Yannick Eijssen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 81 - Cell 2
83Heiner Parra (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 82 - Cell 2
84Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro TeamRow 83 - Cell 2
85Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 84 - Cell 2
86Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 85 - Cell 2
87Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 86 - Cell 2
88Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team SkyRow 87 - Cell 2
89Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 88 - Cell 2
90Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 89 - Cell 2
91Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 90 - Cell 2
92Christopher Froome (GBr) Team SkyRow 91 - Cell 2
93Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 92 - Cell 2
94Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 93 - Cell 2
95Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 94 - Cell 2
96Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 95 - Cell 2
97Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 96 - Cell 2
98Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 97 - Cell 2
99Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ.frRow 98 - Cell 2
100Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar TeamRow 99 - Cell 2
101Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory RacingRow 100 - Cell 2
102Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:14
103Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 102 - Cell 2
104Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team0:00:28
105Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 104 - Cell 2
106Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 105 - Cell 2
107Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team0:02:43
108Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 107 - Cell 2
109Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL-JumboRow 108 - Cell 2
110David De La Cruz (Spa) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 109 - Cell 2
111Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 110 - Cell 2
112Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 111 - Cell 2
113Carlos Betancur (Col) AG2R La MondialeRow 112 - Cell 2
114Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-MeridaRow 113 - Cell 2
115Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 114 - Cell 2
116Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 115 - Cell 2
117Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing0:03:37
118Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:03:57
119Walter Pedraza (Col) ColombiaRow 118 - Cell 2
120Simon Pellaud (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 119 - Cell 2
121Ivan Basso (Ita) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 120 - Cell 2
122Boris Vallee (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 121 - Cell 2
123Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-MeridaRow 122 - Cell 2
124Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.frRow 123 - Cell 2
125Francis De Greef (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 124 - Cell 2
126Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 125 - Cell 2
127Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ.frRow 126 - Cell 2
128David Lopez (Spa) Team SkyRow 127 - Cell 2
129Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 128 - Cell 2
130Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ.frRow 129 - Cell 2
131Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ.frRow 130 - Cell 2
132Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 131 - Cell 2
133Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica GreenEdgeRow 132 - Cell 2
134Alex Cano (Col) ColombiaRow 133 - Cell 2
135Leonardo Duque (Col) ColombiaRow 134 - Cell 2
136Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 135 - Cell 2
137Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ.fr0:05:39
138Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Soudal0:06:01
139Daan Olivier (Ned) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 138 - Cell 2
140Pablo Lastras (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 139 - Cell 2
141Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 140 - Cell 2
142Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing TeamRow 141 - Cell 2
143Edward Diaz (Col) ColombiaRow 142 - Cell 2
144Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team KatushaRow 143 - Cell 2
145Stefan Schumacher (Ger) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 144 - Cell 2
146Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory RacingRow 145 - Cell 2
147Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 146 - Cell 2
148Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 147 - Cell 2
149Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM CyclingRow 148 - Cell 2
150Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-MeridaRow 149 - Cell 2
151Marcel Wyss (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 150 - Cell 2
152Calvin Watson (Aus) Trek Factory RacingRow 151 - Cell 2
153Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Team SkyRow 152 - Cell 2
154Clement Chevrier (Fra) IAM CyclingRow 153 - Cell 2
155Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) ColombiaRow 154 - Cell 2
156Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 155 - Cell 2
157Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre-MeridaRow 156 - Cell 2
158Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 157 - Cell 2
159Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-MeridaRow 158 - Cell 2
160Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar TeamRow 159 - Cell 2
161Lawson Craddock (USA) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 160 - Cell 2
162Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 161 - Cell 2
163Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 162 - Cell 2
164Christophe Laborie (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 163 - Cell 2
165Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin0:08:48
166Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:09:45
167Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin0:10:38
168Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica GreenEdgeRow 167 - Cell 2
169Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica GreenEdgeRow 168 - Cell 2
170Carter Jones (USA) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 169 - Cell 2
171Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ.frRow 170 - Cell 2
172Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 171 - Cell 2
173Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 172 - Cell 2
174Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek Factory RacingRow 173 - Cell 2
175Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 174 - Cell 2
176Julien Morice (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 175 - Cell 2
177Daniel Martínez (Col) Colombia0:12:25
178Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 177 - Cell 2
179Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:15:12
180Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 179 - Cell 2
181Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 180 - Cell 2
182Josef Cerny (Cze) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 181 - Cell 2
183Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:18:14
184Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica GreenEdgeRow 183 - Cell 2
DNFNick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Team LottoNL-JumboRow 184 - Cell 2
DNSRodolfo Torres (Col) ColombiaRow 185 - Cell 2
DNSIvan Santaromita (Ita) Orica GreenEdgeRow 186 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Alt De Cardoi (Cat. 3), km. 26.5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica GreenEdge6pts
2Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Alt De Montagut (Cat. 3), km. 177.1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1José Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team6pts
2Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - Mieres, km 137,40
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin3pts
2Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Besalu, km 164,10
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA3pts
2Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica GreenEdge2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Movistar Team15:08:27
2Astana Pro TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Team KatushaRow 2 - Cell 2
4Team SkyRow 3 - Cell 2
5Etixx - Quick-StepRow 4 - Cell 2
6Team LottoNL-JumboRow 5 - Cell 2
7Team Giant-AlpecinRow 6 - Cell 2
8Tinkoff-SaxoRow 7 - Cell 2
9Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 8 - Cell 2
10Lotto SoudalRow 9 - Cell 2
11IAM CyclingRow 10 - Cell 2
12AG2R La MondialeRow 11 - Cell 2
13BMC Racing TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Lampre-MeridaRow 13 - Cell 2
15Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16BRETAGNE-S.ENVIRONNEMRow 15 - Cell 2
17Team EuropcarRow 16 - Cell 2
18Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 17 - Cell 2
19Trek Factory RacingRow 18 - Cell 2
20Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 19 - Cell 2
21Orica GreenEdge0:03:57
22FDJ.frRow 21 - Cell 2
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:06:40
24Colombia0:11:51
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice9:36:20
2Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:04
3Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:08
4Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team0:02:40
5Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team0:02:44
6Martin Elmiger (Swi) IAM Cycling0:02:46
7Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky0:02:47
8Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky0:02:48
9Daniel Martin (Irl) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team0:02:49
10Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:02:50
11Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 10 - Cell 2
12Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 11 - Cell 2
13Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL-JumboRow 12 - Cell 2
14Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Eduard Prades Reverte (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 14 - Cell 2
16Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 15 - Cell 2
17Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 16 - Cell 2
18Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 17 - Cell 2
19Alberto Contador (Spa) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 18 - Cell 2
20Rigoberto Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 19 - Cell 2
21Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team KatushaRow 20 - Cell 2
22Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM CyclingRow 21 - Cell 2
23Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-JumboRow 22 - Cell 2
24Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 23 - Cell 2
25Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 24 - Cell 2
26Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 25 - Cell 2
27Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 26 - Cell 2
28Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team SkyRow 27 - Cell 2
29Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEdgeRow 28 - Cell 2
30Richie Porte (Aus) Team SkyRow 29 - Cell 2
31Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing TeamRow 32 - Cell 2
34Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Lampre-MeridaRow 34 - Cell 2
36Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-MeridaRow 35 - Cell 2
37Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing TeamRow 36 - Cell 2
38Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La MondialeRow 37 - Cell 2
39Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 38 - Cell 2
40Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team KatushaRow 40 - Cell 2
42Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team KatushaRow 41 - Cell 2
43Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica GreenEdgeRow 42 - Cell 2
44Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 43 - Cell 2
45Janier Acevedo (Col) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 44 - Cell 2
46Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team KatushaRow 45 - Cell 2
47Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team KatushaRow 46 - Cell 2
48Christopher Froome (GBr) Team SkyRow 47 - Cell 2
49Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 48 - Cell 2
50Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 49 - Cell 2
51Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 50 - Cell 2
52Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 51 - Cell 2
53Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 52 - Cell 2
54Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 53 - Cell 2
55Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 54 - Cell 2
56Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 55 - Cell 2
57Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing TeamRow 56 - Cell 2
58Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ.fr