Guardini sprints to second-straight stage victory

Full results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia4:00:39
2Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Continental Team AstanaRow 1 - Cell 2
3Elvaoas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme MarseilleRow 2 - Cell 2
4Luka Mezgec (Slo) SavaRow 3 - Cell 2
5Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) AndaluciaRow 4 - Cell 2
6Alexey Markov (Rus) RusVeloRow 5 - Cell 2
7Oleksandr Surutkovych (Aze) Team Specialized Concept StoreRow 6 - Cell 2
8Kiel Reijnen (USA) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 7 - Cell 2
9Maksym Averin (Ukr) Amore & VitaRow 8 - Cell 2
10Wenlong Zhang (Chn) Malak Cycling TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 10 - Cell 2
12Artur Ershov (Rus) RusVeloRow 11 - Cell 2
13Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) EPM - UNERow 12 - Cell 2
14Yue Tu (Chn) Malak Cycling TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Yusup Abrekov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Marino Palandri (Ita) Amore & VitaRow 15 - Cell 2
17Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI) Azad University Cross TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Continental Team AstanaRow 17 - Cell 2
19Jacob Keough (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - HimmerlandRow 19 - Cell 2
21Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) AndaluciaRow 20 - Cell 2
22Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Jelly Belly CyclingRow 21 - Cell 2
23Yong Tai Wang (Chn) Gan Su Sports LotteryRow 22 - Cell 2
24Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) AndaluciaRow 23 - Cell 2
25Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 24 - Cell 2
26Nikodemus Holler (Ger) Team Specialized Concept StoreRow 25 - Cell 2
27Christoph Springer (Ger) Team Specialized Concept StoreRow 26 - Cell 2
28Christiaan Kriek (RSA) Jelly Belly CyclingRow 27 - Cell 2
29Reinier Honig (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 28 - Cell 2
30Fenghong Guo (Chn) Gan Su Sports LotteryRow 29 - Cell 2
31Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Cameron Wurf (Aus) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RusVeloRow 32 - Cell 2
34Geovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (Col) EPM - UNERow 33 - Cell 2
35Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Concordia Forsikring - HimmerlandRow 34 - Cell 2
36Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (Col) EPM - UNERow 35 - Cell 2
37Xinping Ding (Chn) Gan Su Sports LotteryRow 36 - Cell 2
38Abbas Saeiditanha (IRI) Azad University Cross TeamRow 37 - Cell 2
39Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Konstantin Volik (Uzb) China 361° Cycling TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa) AndaluciaRow 40 - Cell 2
42Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Continental Team AstanaRow 41 - Cell 2
43Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Amore & VitaRow 42 - Cell 2
44Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical TeamRow 43 - Cell 2
45Luis Enrique Davila (Mex) Jelly Belly CyclingRow 44 - Cell 2
46Vadim Shaekhov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47Tim Mikelj (Slo) SavaRow 46 - Cell 2
48Vahid Ghaffari (IRI) Azad University Cross TeamRow 47 - Cell 2
49Francisco Ja Colorado Hernandez (Col) EPM - UNERow 48 - Cell 2
50Joey Rosskopf (USA) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 49 - Cell 2
51Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Continental Team AstanaRow 50 - Cell 2
52Davide Frattini (Ita) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 51 - Cell 2
53Jakub Kratochvila (Cze) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - OberndorferRow 52 - Cell 2
54Lars Andersson (Swe) Team Concordia Forsikring - HimmerlandRow 53 - Cell 2
55Mikkel Mortensen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - HimmerlandRow 54 - Cell 2
56Sergio Hernandez (USA) Jelly Belly CyclingRow 55 - Cell 2
57Edward Alexander Beltran Suarez (Col) EPM - UNERow 56 - Cell 2
58Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 57 - Cell 2
59Javier Chacon (Spa) AndaluciaRow 58 - Cell 2
60Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - HimmerlandRow 59 - Cell 2
61Gang Xu (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 60 - Cell 2
62Biao Liu (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 61 - Cell 2
63Karl Menzies (Aus) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 62 - Cell 2
64Fredy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez (Col) EPM - UNERow 63 - Cell 2
65Alexander Mironov (Rus) RusVeloRow 64 - Cell 2
66Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (Col) EPM - UNERow 66 - Cell 2
68Luca Ascani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 67 - Cell 2
69Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa) AndaluciaRow 68 - Cell 2
70Victor Nino Corredor (Col) Azad University Cross TeamRow 69 - Cell 2
71Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Continental Team AstanaRow 70 - Cell 2
72Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling TeamRow 71 - Cell 2
73Mario Vogt (Ger) Team Specialized Concept StoreRow 72 - Cell 2
74Menso De Jong (USA) Jelly Belly CyclingRow 73 - Cell 2
75Roberto De Patre (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 74 - Cell 2
76Mark Dzamastagic (Slo) SavaRow 75 - Cell 2
77Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & VitaRow 76 - Cell 2
78Jeff Louder (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 77 - Cell 2
79Alexander Serov (Rus) RusVeloRow 78 - Cell 2
80Alex Hagman (USA) Jelly Belly CyclingRow 79 - Cell 2
81Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 80 - Cell 2
82Ting Deng (Chn) Gan Su Sports LotteryRow 81 - Cell 2
83Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 82 - Cell 2
84Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) SavaRow 83 - Cell 2
85Jay Thompson (RSA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 84 - Cell 2
86Pengda Jiao (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 85 - Cell 2
87Bradley White (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 86 - Cell 2
88Jure Bitenc (Slo) Sava0:00:14
89Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical TeamRow 88 - Cell 2
90Hossein Nateghi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:00:19
91Ivan Kovalev (Rus) RusVelo0:00:38
92Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:00:54
93Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Azad University Cross TeamRow 92 - Cell 2
94Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:02:07
95Aaron Kemps (Aus) Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:03:05
96Toms Skujins (Lat) La Pomme Marseille0:05:19
97Zhi An Chen (Chn) Gan Su Sports Lottery0:09:42
98Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Concordia Forsikring - HimmerlandRow 97 - Cell 2
99William Clarke (Aus) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 98 - Cell 2
100Yovcho Yovchev (Bul) Amore & Vita0:10:39
101Edmunds John Hollands (Aus) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling TeamRow 100 - Cell 2
102Niv Libner (Isr) Amore & VitaRow 101 - Cell 2
103Hurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Continental Team AstanaRow 102 - Cell 2
104Petr Lechner (Cze) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - OberndorferRow 103 - Cell 2
105Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical TeamRow 104 - Cell 2
106Uri Martins (Mex) Amore & VitaRow 105 - Cell 2
107Gilles Devillers (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 106 - Cell 2
108Shi Jie Yu (Chn) Malak Cycling TeamRow 107 - Cell 2
109Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 108 - Cell 2
110Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 109 - Cell 2
111Fabian Schnaidt (Ger) Team Specialized Concept StoreRow 110 - Cell 2
112Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - HimmerlandRow 111 - Cell 2
113Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling TeamRow 112 - Cell 2
114Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling TeamRow 113 - Cell 2
115Lars Pria (Rom) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - OberndorferRow 114 - Cell 2
116Cheng Xue (Chn) Gan Su Sports LotteryRow 115 - Cell 2
117Kevin Claeys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 116 - Cell 2
118Cristiano Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 117 - Cell 2
119Kun Jiang (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 118 - Cell 2
120Bo Liu (Chn) Malak Cycling TeamRow 119 - Cell 2
121Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 120 - Cell 2
122Zeng Tao Yang (Chn) Gan Su Sports LotteryRow 121 - Cell 2
123Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling TeamRow 122 - Cell 2
124Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Azad University Cross TeamRow 123 - Cell 2
125Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 124 - Cell 2
126Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana0:16:17
DNFDylan Spiby (Aus) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling TeamRow 126 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia16pts
2Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana14Row 1 - Cell 3
3Elvaoas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille13Row 2 - Cell 3
4Luka Mezgec (Slo) Sava12Row 3 - Cell 3
5Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Andalucia11Row 4 - Cell 3
6Alexey Markov (Rus) RusVelo10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Oleksandr Surutkovych (Aze) Team Specialized Concept Store9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Kiel Reijnen (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Maksym Averin (Ukr) Amore & Vita7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Wenlong Zhang (Chn) Malak Cycling Team6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Artur Ershov (Rus) RusVelo4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) EPM - UNE3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Yue Tu (Chn) Malak Cycling Team2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Yusup Abrekov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team1Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kevin Claeys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony3pts
2Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Cameron Wurf (Aus) Champion System Pro Cycling Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jeff Louder (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team3pts
2Jakub Kratochvila (Cze) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Mark Dzamastagic (Slo) Sava1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
KOM 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Pengda Jiao (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team3pts
2Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (Col) EPM - UNE2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1La Pomme Marseille12:01:57
2AndaluciaRow 1 - Cell 2
3RusVeloRow 2 - Cell 2
4Team Specialized Concept StoreRow 3 - Cell 2
5Continental Team AstanaRow 4 - Cell 2
6Amore & VitaRow 5 - Cell 2
7EPM - UNERow 6 - Cell 2
8Gan Su Sports LotteryRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jelly Belly CyclingRow 8 - Cell 2
10China 361° Cycling TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Azad University Cross TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Team Concordia Forsikring - HimmerlandRow 11 - Cell 2
13Tabriz Petrochemical TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 13 - Cell 2
15SavaRow 14 - Cell 2
16Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:02:07
19Malak Cycling Team0:10:39
20Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:21:18
21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - OberndorferRow 20 - Cell 2
22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:31:57
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 10
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team32:29:43
2Geovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (Col) EPM - UNE0:00:09
3Cameron Wurf (Aus) Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:00:11
4Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa) AndaluciaRow 3 - Cell 2
5Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:00:12
6Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RusVelo0:00:25
7Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Amore & Vita0:00:29
8Luka Mezgec (Slo) Sava0:00:50
9Kiel Reijnen (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:01:15
10Artur Ershov (Rus) RusVelo0:01:19
11Maksym Averin (Ukr) Amore & Vita0:01:29
12Abbas Saeiditanha (IRI) Azad University Cross Team0:01:30
13Jakub Kratochvila (Cze) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:01:31
14Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Jelly Belly Cycling0:01:33
15Reinier Honig (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 14 - Cell 2
16Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 16 - Cell 2
18Davide Frattini (Ita) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 17 - Cell 2
19Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) SavaRow 18 - Cell 2
20Lars Andersson (Swe) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:01:46
21Jeff Louder (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:01:47
22Alexander Mironov (Rus) RusVelo0:01:50
23Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Continental Team AstanaRow 22 - Cell 2
24Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa) AndaluciaRow 23 - Cell 2
25Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia0:01:54
26Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Andalucia0:02:01
27Bradley White (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:02:08
28Jay Thompson (RSA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:02:09
29Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana0:02:12
30Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:02:15
31Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) EPM - UNE0:03:22
32Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (Col) EPM - UNE0:03:26
33Alexander Serov (Rus) RusVeloRow 32 - Cell 2
34Edward Alexander Beltran Suarez (Col) EPM - UNE0:03:28
35Pengda Jiao (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:03:31
36Victor Nino Corredor (Col) Azad University Cross TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (Col) EPM - UNE0:04:48
38Francisco Ja Colorado Hernandez (Col) EPM - UNE0:04:49
39Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI) Azad University Cross TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Javier Chacon (Spa) Andalucia0:04:52
41Fredy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez (Col) EPM - UNERow 40 - Cell 2
42Joey Rosskopf (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:05:11
43Marino Palandri (Ita) Amore & Vita0:05:13
44Christoph Springer (Ger) Team Specialized Concept StoreRow 43 - Cell 2
45Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & VitaRow 44 - Cell 2
46Gang Xu (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47Vahid Ghaffari (IRI) Azad University Cross Team0:05:21
48Ivan Kovalev (Rus) RusVelo0:05:41
49Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) Andalucia0:10:17
50Jure Bitenc (Slo) Sava0:10:23
51Mikkel Mortensen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:10:28
52Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:10:36
53Biao Liu (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:10:55
54Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:11:02
55Luca Ascani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:11:18
56Sergio Hernandez (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling0:12:25
57Oleksandr Surutkovych (Aze) Team Specialized Concept Store0:13:43
58Mario Vogt (Ger) Team Specialized Concept Store0:14:04
59Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:14:44
60Tim Mikelj (Slo) Sava0:15:07
61Luis Enrique Davila (Mex) Jelly Belly Cycling0:15:24
62Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana0:15:28
63Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling TeamRow 62 - Cell 2
64Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team0:15:44
65Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:15:45
66Konstantin Volik (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team0:16:59
67Yusup Abrekov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team0:17:20
68Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana0:17:29
69Vadim Shaekhov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team0:17:48
70Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana0:18:08
71Mark Dzamastagic (Slo) Sava0:18:46
72Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:19:29
73Ting Deng (Chn) Gan Su Sports Lottery0:19:34
74Alex Hagman (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling0:19:51
75Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:20:00
76Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Continental Team Astana0:20:06
77Elvaoas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille0:20:43
78Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:21:04
79Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Azad University Cross Team0:21:20
80Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:23:20
81Fenghong Guo (Chn) Gan Su Sports LotteryRow 80 - Cell 2
82Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:23:25
83Nikodemus Holler (Ger) Team Specialized Concept Store0:23:32
84Kun Jiang (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:23:47
85Yong Tai Wang (Chn) Gan Su Sports Lottery0:24:12
86Menso De Jong (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling0:26:31
87Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:27:47
88Cristiano Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:28:12
89Christiaan Kriek (RSA) Jelly Belly Cycling0:29:31
90Yovcho Yovchev (Bul) Amore & Vita0:30:31
91Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:31:32
92Jacob Keough (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:31:44
93Gilles Devillers (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:32:34
94Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:35:55
95Hurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana0:36:42
96Aaron Kemps (Aus) Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:38:27
97Kevin Claeys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:39:39
98Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:39:41
99Karl Menzies (Aus) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:40:05
100Alexey Markov (Rus) RusVelo0:40:27
101Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:41:03
102Cheng Xue (Chn) Gan Su Sports Lottery0:41:11
103Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:41:13
104Yue Tu (Chn) Malak Cycling Team0:42:11
105Roberto De Patre (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:43:03
106Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:43:31
107Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:47:35
108Toms Skujins (Lat) La Pomme Marseille0:50:13
109Petr Lechner (Cze) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:50:44
110Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 109 - Cell 2
111Zhi An Chen (Chn) Gan Su Sports Lottery0:51:03
112Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:53:02
113Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Azad University Cross Team0:54:10
114Fabian Schnaidt (Ger) Team Specialized Concept Store0:54:45
115William Clarke (Aus) Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:55:48
116Wenlong Zhang (Chn) Malak Cycling Team0:56:09
117Uri Martins (Mex) Amore & Vita1:01:11
118Xinping Ding (Chn) Gan Su Sports Lottery1:01:51
119Zeng Tao Yang (Chn) Gan Su Sports Lottery1:02:07
120Niv Libner (Isr) Amore & Vita1:05:54
121Shi Jie Yu (Chn) Malak Cycling Team1:10:30
122Lars Pria (Rom) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:10:43
123Bo Liu (Chn) Malak Cycling TeamRow 122 - Cell 2
124Edmunds John Hollands (Aus) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:11:20
125Hossein Nateghi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:13:41
126Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:55:23
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Luka Mezgec (Slo) Sava108pts
2Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana82Row 1 - Cell 3
3Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia63Row 2 - Cell 3
4Artur Ershov (Rus) RusVelo60Row 3 - Cell 3
5Kiel Reijnen (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi60Row 4 - Cell 3
6Maksym Averin (Ukr) Amore & Vita52Row 5 - Cell 3
7Kevin Claeys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony51Row 6 - Cell 3
8Elvaoas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille50Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jacob Keough (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team48Row 8 - Cell 3
10Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony45Row 9 - Cell 3
11Fabian Schnaidt (Ger) Team Specialized Concept Store41Row 10 - Cell 3
12Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Andalucia37Row 11 - Cell 3
13Ivan Kovalev (Rus) RusVelo36Row 12 - Cell 3
14Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille35Row 13 - Cell 3
15Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Jelly Belly Cycling32Row 14 - Cell 3
16Cristiano Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia31Row 15 - Cell 3
17Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) EPM - UNE29Row 16 - Cell 3
18Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi26Row 17 - Cell 3
19Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RusVelo25Row 18 - Cell 3
20Oleksandr Surutkovych (Aze) Team Specialized Concept Store24Row 19 - Cell 3
21Hossein Nateghi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team21Row 20 - Cell 3
22Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia20Row 21 - Cell 3
23Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland20Row 22 - Cell 3
24Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team19Row 23 - Cell 3
25Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (Col) EPM - UNE18Row 24 - Cell 3
26Pengda Jiao (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team16Row 25 - Cell 3
27Geovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (Col) EPM - UNE15Row 26 - Cell 3
28Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI) Azad University Cross Team15Row 27 - Cell 3
29Kun Jiang (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team15Row 28 - Cell 3
30Cameron Wurf (Aus) Champion System Pro Cycling Team13Row 29 - Cell 3
31Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille13Row 30 - Cell 3
32Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa) Andalucia12Row 31 - Cell 3
33Edward Alexander Beltran Suarez (Col) EPM - UNE11Row 32 - Cell 3
34Jakub Kratochvila (Cze) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer10Row 33 - Cell 3
35Reinier Honig (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony10Row 34 - Cell 3
36Alexey Markov (Rus) RusVelo10Row 35 - Cell 3
37Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team9Row 36 - Cell 3
38Karl Menzies (Aus) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team9Row 37 - Cell 3
39Petr Lechner (Cze) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer9Row 38 - Cell 3
40Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana8Row 39 - Cell 3
41Yovcho Yovchev (Bul) Amore & Vita8Row 40 - Cell 3
42Christiaan Kriek (RSA) Jelly Belly Cycling8Row 41 - Cell 3
43Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team7Row 42 - Cell 3
44Alexander Serov (Rus) RusVelo7Row 43 - Cell 3
45Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland7Row 44 - Cell 3
46Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Azad University Cross Team6Row 45 - Cell 3
47Wenlong Zhang (Chn) Malak Cycling Team6Row 46 - Cell 3
48Abbas Saeiditanha (IRI) Azad University Cross Team5Row 47 - Cell 3
49Jeff Louder (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team5Row 48 - Cell 3
50Francisco Ja Colorado Hernandez (Col) EPM - UNE5Row 49 - Cell 3
51Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) Andalucia5Row 50 - Cell 3
52Toms Skujins (Lat) La Pomme Marseille5Row 51 - Cell 3
53William Clarke (Aus) Champion System Pro Cycling Team5Row 52 - Cell 3
54Davide Frattini (Ita) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team5Row 53 - Cell 3
55Victor Nino Corredor (Col) Azad University Cross Team5Row 54 - Cell 3
56Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (Col) EPM - UNE5Row 55 - Cell 3
57Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5Row 56 - Cell 3
58Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland5Row 57 - Cell 3
59Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Amore & Vita4Row 58 - Cell 3
60Lars Andersson (Swe) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland4Row 59 - Cell 3
61Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4Row 60 - Cell 3
62Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana4Row 61 - Cell 3
63Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia3Row 62 - Cell 3
64Bradley White (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team3Row 63 - Cell 3
65Joey Rosskopf (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi3Row 64 - Cell 3
66Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille3Row 65 - Cell 3
67Sergio Hernandez (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling3Row 66 - Cell 3
68Luis Enrique Davila (Mex) Jelly Belly Cycling3Row 67 - Cell 3
69Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia2Row 68 - Cell 3
70Jay Thompson (RSA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team2Row 69 - Cell 3
71Yong Tai Wang (Chn) Gan Su Sports Lottery2Row 70 - Cell 3
72Cheng Xue (Chn) Gan Su Sports Lottery2Row 71 - Cell 3
73Yue Tu (Chn) Malak Cycling Team2Row 72 - Cell 3
74Zeng Tao Yang (Chn) Gan Su Sports Lottery2Row 73 - Cell 3
75Yusup Abrekov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team1Row 74 - Cell 3
76Mark Dzamastagic (Slo) Sava1Row 75 - Cell 3
77Aaron Kemps (Aus) Champion System Pro Cycling Team-4Row 76 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
KOM classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team25pts
2Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RusVelo23Row 1 - Cell 3
3Francisco Ja Colorado Hernandez (Col) EPM - UNE17Row 2 - Cell 3
4Victor Nino Corredor (Col) Azad University Cross Team15Row 3 - Cell 3
5Geovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (Col) EPM - UNE11Row 4 - Cell 3
6Abbas Saeiditanha (IRI) Azad University Cross Team9Row 5 - Cell 3
7Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Continental Team Astana8Row 6 - Cell 3
8Fredy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez (Col) EPM - UNE8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Pengda Jiao (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5Row 9 - Cell 3
11Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Kun Jiang (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team3Row 11 - Cell 3
13Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia2Row 12 - Cell 3
14Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (Col) EPM - UNE2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana1Row 14 - Cell 3
16Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) EPM - UNE1Row 15 - Cell 3
17Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille1Row 16 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tabriz Petrochemical Team97:31:06
2RusVelo0:01:32
3Andalucia0:01:38
4Amore & Vita0:01:55
5Sava0:02:42
6Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:03:16
7Continental Team Astana0:03:37
8Azad University Cross Team0:04:40
9EPM - UNE0:05:17
10Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:06:59
11Jelly Belly Cycling0:10:02
12Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:12:09
13Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:13:07
14Team Specialized Concept Store0:13:42
15Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:28:35
16La Pomme Marseille0:34:17