Skip to main content

Brown powers to prologue victory

Full Results
1Nathan Brown (USA) USA U23 National Team0:04:19
2José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:01
3Carter Jones (USA) USA U23 National Team0:00:05
4Freddy Vargas (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:06
5Andres Newberry (USA) USA U23 National Team
6Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:08
7John Nava Carvajar (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case
8Maxwell Durtschi (USA) USA U23 National Team
9Willy Roseau (Fra) Sélection Martinique0:00:09
10Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:10
11Kenny Darmyn (Fra) Excelsior0:00:11
12Mickaël Clarico (Fra) USL / CRBTP
13Frédéric Theobald (Fra) Excelsior
14Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:00:12
15Adam Pierzga (Pol) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:13
16Vlasdislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
17Ryan Eastman (USA) USA U23 National Team
18Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange USR Vélo0:00:14
19Joastian Perran (Fra) Excelsior
20Joann Ruffine (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:00:15
21Maxence Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN
22Laurent Beuret (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
23Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:16
24Lionel Miny (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
25Robert Bengesh (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:00:17
26Dimitri Deliot (Fra) USL / CRBTP
27Damien Chevalier Maroni (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:18
28Klaas Sys (Bel) Véloce Club Rouen 76
29William Balguy (Fra) Excelsior
30Efren Ortega Riviera (PuR) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
31Lionel Vare (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
32David Boutville (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 760:00:19
33Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
34Jules Lanclume (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
35Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
36Carl Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:00:20
37Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:21
38Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN
39Teddy Landre (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:00:22
40Denis Permayie (Fra) AS Police
41Valéry Derby (Fra) Régionale 1
42Luis Sablon (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:00:23
43Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan
44Maximilian Werda (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
45Christian Luce (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
46Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN
47Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
48Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
49William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:24
50Sébastian Wotschke (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
51Cédric Pandolphe (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
52Jonathan Genthon (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
53Stéphane Matou (Fra) Régionale 20:00:25
54Benoist Simon (Fra) Régionale 1
55Axel Pillal-Lallji (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
56Jean-Claude Luce (Fra) USL / CRBTP
57Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
58Yoshiyuki Shimizu (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
59Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL / CRBTP0:00:26
60Wendy Cruz Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
61Frédéric Attaud (Fra) Régionale 1
62Garry Coco (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
63Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
64Rudy Jeremie (Fra) Régionale 1
65Jonas Albretcht (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
66Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
67Maros Kovac (Svk) Slovakia National Team0:00:27
68Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
69Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
70Wilfrid Neror (Fra) Sélection Martinique
71Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
72Grégory Blondin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:28
73Christopher De Souza (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
74Kenjy Siar (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
75Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:29
76Yves Mercier (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
77Fabrice Cornelie (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
78Stéphane Larochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
79Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:30
80Yvan Boos (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
81James Canevet (Fra) Régionale 1
82Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:00:31
83Laury Lucinus (Fra) UV Marie-Galante
84Pavol Polievka (Svk) Slovakia National Team
85Christophe Boillat (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
86Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
87Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police
88Sony Eleore (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne0:00:32
89Emile Demazy (Fra) Sélection Martinique
90Florian Taillefer (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
91Bernard Gene (Fra) USL / CRBTP
92Jérôme La Brana (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
93Steeve Promeneur (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières0:00:33
94Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL / CRBTP
95Laurent Maudet (Fra) Sélection Martinique
96Jacques Serna (Fra) UV Marie-Galante
97Erick Schulze (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:00:34
98Steeve La Rochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
99Ludovic Dorvillius (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
100Romain Aubert (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
101Amaël Monduc (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
102Ross Serrant (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:35
103Kélian Duro (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
104Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
105Denis Sckarhath (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
106Jordan Nacto (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:00:36
107Livio Albina (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
108Tomoya Kanoh (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
109Tomoya Kaneko (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
110Ivan Viglasky (Svk) Slovakia National Team
111Roman Bronis (Svk) Slovakia National Team
112Cyril Theophile (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:00:37
113Edwin Bellet (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
114Frédéric Rangee (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
115Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
116Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières0:00:38
117Jan Sipeky (Svk) Slovakia National Team0:00:39
118Kenny Cyprien (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:40
119Gary Galas (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
120Wilfrid Noyon (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:00:41
121Jean-Robert Bethelmy (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave
122Stéphane Lasserre (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave
123Jimmy Conty (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:00:42
124Johan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:00:43
125Jimmy Gradel (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne
126Ruddy Clavier (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne0:00:44
127Jean-Yves Elie (Fra) Régionale 2
128Olivier Desplan (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
129Steeve Chalder (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case
130Stéphen Dulac (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
131Jean-Michel Marimoutou (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave0:00:45
132Martin Frano (Svk) Slovakia National Team
133Jean-Louis Pheron (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
134Yannick Betzy (Fra) Sélection Martinique0:00:46
135Romuald Claudeon (Fra) Régionale 20:00:47
136Allan Leury (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant
137Sovic Lancrerot (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:00:48
138Omer Ramsahaï (Fra) Régionale 2
139Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior
140Jeff Desbonnes (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:00:49
141Christophe Belfort (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
142Jonathan Nimajimbe (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne
143Lawson Craddock (USA) USA U23 National Team
144Palème Belgio (Fra) Excelsior0:00:50
145René Maladin (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:00:52
146Patrice Damo (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave0:00:53
147Antony Ginga (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
148Jonathan Mounien (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave0:00:54
149Michaël Albina (Fra) Régionale 20:00:55
150Guy Galas (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne
151Kérane Barolin (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:00:57
152Stéphane Urie (Fra) Régionale 1
153Jimmy Feller (Fra) Régionale 20:00:59
154Dimitri Bastaraud (Fra) AS Police0:01:01
155Owens Duro (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:01:02
156Médric Prudon (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:01:08
157Philippe Jarnet Nomede (Fra) AS Police0:01:13
158Michel Vainqueur (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:01:16
159Bruno Aucan (Fra) AS Police0:01:23
160Jérôme Pierre (Fra) AS Police0:01:56

Young riders
1Nathan Brown (USA) USA U23 National Team0:04:19
2Carter Jones (USA) USA U23 National Team0:00:05
3Andres Newberry (USA) USA U23 National Team0:00:06
4Maxwell Durtschi (USA) USA U23 National Team0:00:08
5Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:00:12
6Vlasdislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:13
7Ryan Eastman (USA) USA U23 National Team
8Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange USR Vélo0:00:14
9Joastian Perran (Fra) Excelsior
10Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:16
11Lionel Miny (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
12Dimitri Deliot (Fra) USL / CRBTP0:00:17
13William Balguy (Fra) Excelsior0:00:18
14Jules Lanclume (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:00:19
15Carl Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:00:20
16Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:21
17Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:23
18Maximilian Werda (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
19Sébastian Wotschke (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:00:24
20Axel Pillal-Lallji (Fra) Orange USR Vélo0:00:25
21Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
22Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL / CRBTP0:00:26
23Jonas Albretcht (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
24Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
25Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:27
26Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
27Wilfrid Neror (Fra) Sélection Martinique
28Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
29Grégory Blondin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:28
30Christopher De Souza (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
31Kenjy Siar (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
32Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:29
33Stéphane Larochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
34Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:30
35Laury Lucinus (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:00:31
36Christophe Boillat (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
37Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
38Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police
39Florian Taillefer (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 760:00:32
40Steeve Promeneur (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières0:00:33
41Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL / CRBTP
42Erick Schulze (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:00:34
43Steeve La Rochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
44Ross Serrant (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:35
45Kélian Duro (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
46Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
47Denis Sckarhath (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
48Jordan Nacto (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:00:36
49Livio Albina (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
50Edwin Bellet (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:37
51Frédéric Rangee (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
52Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières0:00:38
53Kenny Cyprien (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:40
54Gary Galas (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
55Jimmy Conty (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:00:42
56Johan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:00:43
57Steeve Chalder (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:44
58Yannick Betzy (Fra) Sélection Martinique0:00:46
59Allan Leury (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:00:47
60Sovic Lancrerot (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:00:48
61Christophe Belfort (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:00:49
62Lawson Craddock (USA) USA U23 National Team
63Palème Belgio (Fra) Excelsior0:00:50
64René Maladin (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:00:52
65Antony Ginga (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:00:53
66Jonathan Mounien (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave0:00:54
67Michaël Albina (Fra) Régionale 20:00:55
68Kérane Barolin (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:00:57
69Jimmy Feller (Fra) Régionale 20:00:59
70Dimitri Bastaraud (Fra) AS Police0:01:01
71Owens Duro (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:01:02

Teams
1USA U23 National Team0:13:10
2Gwada Bikers 1180:00:06
3Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:20
4Excelsior0:00:25
5Kazakhstan0:00:38
6Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
7USL / CRBTP0:00:41
8Gilette Fusion UVN0:00:44
9Orange USR Vélo0:00:45
10Véloce Club Rouen 760:00:49
11Team Vélo Passion0:00:50
12Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:00:51
13Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:54
14Sélection Martinique0:00:56
15Régionale 10:01:01
16Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
17Team Bridgestone Anchor0:01:02
18Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:01:07
19Vélo Club Saintannais0:01:19
20Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières0:01:20
21Slovakia National Team0:01:21
22Association Cycliste Levant0:01:31
23UV Marie-Galante0:01:34
24AS Baie-Mahault0:01:38
25AS Police0:01:43
26Régionale 2
27Union Cycliste Moulienne0:01:46
28US Cycliste Goyave0:01:55

General classification after prologue
1Nathan Brown (USA) USA U23 National Team0:04:19
2José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:01
3Carter Jones (USA) USA U23 National Team0:00:05
4Freddy Vargas (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:06
5Andres Newberry (USA) USA U23 National Team
6Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:08
7John Nava Carvajar (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case
8Maxwell Durtschi (USA) USA U23 National Team
9Willy Roseau (Fra) Sélection Martinique0:00:09
10Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:10
11Kenny Darmyn (Fra) Excelsior0:00:11
12Mickaël Clarico (Fra) USL / CRBTP
13Frédéric Theobald (Fra) Excelsior
14Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:00:12
15Adam Pierzga (Pol) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:13
16Vlasdislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
17Ryan Eastman (USA) USA U23 National Team
18Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange USR Vélo0:00:14
19Joastian Perran (Fra) Excelsior
20Joann Ruffine (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:00:15
21Maxence Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN
22Laurent Beuret (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
23Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:16
24Lionel Miny (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
25Robert Bengesh (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:00:17
26Dimitri Deliot (Fra) USL / CRBTP
27Damien Chevalier Maroni (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:18
28Klaas Sys (Bel) Véloce Club Rouen 76
29William Balguy (Fra) Excelsior
30Efren Ortega Riviera (PuR) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
31Lionel Vare (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
32David Boutville (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 760:00:19
33Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
34Jules Lanclume (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
35Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
36Carl Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:00:20
37Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:21
38Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN
39Teddy Landre (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:00:22
40Denis Permayie (Fra) AS Police
41Valéry Derby (Fra) Régionale 1
42Luis Sablon (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:00:23
43Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan
44Maximilian Werda (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
45Christian Luce (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
46Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN
47Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
48Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
49William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:24
50Sébastian Wotschke (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
51Cédric Pandolphe (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
52Jonathan Genthon (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
53Stéphane Matou (Fra) Régionale 20:00:25
54Benoist Simon (Fra) Régionale 1
55Axel Pillal-Lallji (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
56Jean-Claude Luce (Fra) USL / CRBTP
57Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
58Yoshiyuki Shimizu (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
59Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL / CRBTP0:00:26
60Wendy Cruz Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
61Frédéric Attaud (Fra) Régionale 1
62Garry Coco (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
63Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
64Rudy Jeremie (Fra) Régionale 1
65Jonas Albretcht (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
66Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
67Maros Kovac (Svk) Slovakia National Team0:00:27
68Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
69Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
70Wilfrid Neror (Fra) Sélection Martinique
71Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
72Grégory Blondin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:28
73Christopher De Souza (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
74Kenjy Siar (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
75Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:29
76Yves Mercier (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
77Fabrice Cornelie (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
78Stéphane Larochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
79Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:30
80Yvan Boos (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
81James Canevet (Fra) Régionale 1
82Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:00:31
83Laury Lucinus (Fra) UV Marie-Galante
84Pavol Polievka (Svk) Slovakia National Team
85Christophe Boillat (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
86Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
87Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police
88Sony Eleore (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne0:00:32
89Emile Demazy (Fra) Sélection Martinique
90Florian Taillefer (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
91Bernard Gene (Fra) USL / CRBTP
92Jérôme La Brana (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
93Steeve Promeneur (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières0:00:33
94Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL / CRBTP
95Laurent Maudet (Fra) Sélection Martinique
96Jacques Serna (Fra) UV Marie-Galante
97Erick Schulze (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:00:34
98Steeve La Rochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
99Ludovic Dorvillius (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
100Romain Aubert (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
101Amaël Monduc (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
102Ross Serrant (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:35
103Kélian Duro (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
104Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
105Denis Sckarhath (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
106Jordan Nacto (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:00:36
107Livio Albina (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
108Tomoya Kanoh (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
109Tomoya Kaneko (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
110Ivan Viglasky (Svk) Slovakia National Team
111Roman Bronis (Svk) Slovakia National Team
112Cyril Theophile (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:00:37
113Edwin Bellet (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
114Frédéric Rangee (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
115Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
116Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières0:00:38
117Jan Sipeky (Svk) Slovakia National Team0:00:39
118Kenny Cyprien (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:40
119Gary Galas (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
120Wilfrid Noyon (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:00:41
121Jean-Robert Bethelmy (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave
122Stéphane Lasserre (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave
123Jimmy Conty (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:00:42
124Johan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:00:43
125Jimmy Gradel (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne
126Ruddy Clavier (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne0:00:44
127Jean-Yves Elie (Fra) Régionale 2
128Olivier Desplan (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
129Steeve Chalder (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case
130Stéphen Dulac (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
131Jean-Michel Marimoutou (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave0:00:45
132Martin Frano (Svk) Slovakia National Team
133Jean-Louis Pheron (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
134Yannick Betzy (Fra) Sélection Martinique0:00:46
135Romuald Claudeon (Fra) Régionale 20:00:47
136Allan Leury (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant
137Sovic Lancrerot (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:00:48
138Omer Ramsahaï (Fra) Régionale 2
139Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior
140Jeff Desbonnes (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:00:49
141Christophe Belfort (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
142Jonathan Nimajimbe (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne
143Lawson Craddock (USA) USA U23 National Team
144Palème Belgio (Fra) Excelsior0:00:50
145René Maladin (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:00:52
146Patrice Damo (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave0:00:53
147Antony Ginga (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
148Jonathan Mounien (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave0:00:54
149Michaël Albina (Fra) Régionale 20:00:55
150Guy Galas (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne
151Kérane Barolin (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:00:57
152Stéphane Urie (Fra) Régionale 1
153Jimmy Feller (Fra) Régionale 20:00:59
154Dimitri Bastaraud (Fra) AS Police0:01:01
155Owens Duro (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:01:02
156Médric Prudon (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:01:08
157Philippe Jarnet Nomede (Fra) AS Police0:01:13
158Michel Vainqueur (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:01:16
159Bruno Aucan (Fra) AS Police0:01:23
160Jérôme Pierre (Fra) AS Police0:01:56

Young riders classification
1Nathan Brown (USA) USA U23 National Team0:04:19
2Carter Jones (USA) USA U23 National Team0:00:05
3Andres Newberry (USA) USA U23 National Team0:00:06
4Maxwell Durtschi (USA) USA U23 National Team0:00:08
5Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:00:12
6Vlasdislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:13
7Ryan Eastman (USA) USA U23 National Team
8Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange USR Vélo0:00:14
9Joastian Perran (Fra) Excelsior
10Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:16
11Lionel Miny (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
12Dimitri Deliot (Fra) USL / CRBTP0:00:17
13William Balguy (Fra) Excelsior0:00:18
14Jules Lanclume (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:00:19
15Carl Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:00:20
16Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:21
17Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:23
18Maximilian Werda (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
19Sébastian Wotschke (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:00:24
20Axel Pillal-Lallji (Fra) Orange USR Vélo0:00:25
21Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
22Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL / CRBTP0:00:26
23Jonas Albretcht (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
24Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
25Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:27
26Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
27Wilfrid Neror (Fra) Sélection Martinique
28Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
29Grégory Blondin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:28
30Christopher De Souza (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
31Kenjy Siar (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
32Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:29
33Stéphane Larochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
34Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:30
35Laury Lucinus (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:00:31
36Christophe Boillat (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
37Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
38Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police
39Florian Taillefer (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 760:00:32
40Steeve Promeneur (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières0:00:33
41Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL / CRBTP
42Erick Schulze (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:00:34
43Steeve La Rochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
44Ross Serrant (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:35
45Kélian Duro (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
46Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
47Denis Sckarhath (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
48Jordan Nacto (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:00:36
49Livio Albina (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
50Edwin Bellet (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:37
51Frédéric Rangee (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
52Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières0:00:38
53Kenny Cyprien (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:40
54Gary Galas (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
55Jimmy Conty (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:00:42
56Johan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:00:43
57Steeve Chalder (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:44
58Yannick Betzy (Fra) Sélection Martinique0:00:46
59Allan Leury (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:00:47
60Sovic Lancrerot (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:00:48
61Christophe Belfort (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:00:49
62Lawson Craddock (USA) USA U23 National Team
63Palème Belgio (Fra) Excelsior0:00:50
64René Maladin (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:00:52
65Antony Ginga (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:00:53
66Jonathan Mounien (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave0:00:54
67Michaël Albina (Fra) Régionale 20:00:55
68Kérane Barolin (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:00:57
69Jimmy Feller (Fra) Régionale 20:00:59
70Dimitri Bastaraud (Fra) AS Police0:01:01
71Owens Duro (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:01:02

Teams classification
1USA U23 National Team0:13:10
2Gwada Bikers 1180:00:06
3Vélo Club Grand Case0:00:20
4Excelsior0:00:25
5Kazakhstan0:00:38
6Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
7USL / CRBTP0:00:41
8Gilette Fusion UVN0:00:44
9Orange USR Vélo0:00:45
10Véloce Club Rouen 760:00:49
11Team Vélo Passion0:00:50
12Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:00:51
13Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:54
14Sélection Martinique0:00:56
15Régionale 10:01:01
16Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
17Team Bridgestone Anchor0:01:02
18Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:01:07
19Vélo Club Saintannais0:01:19
20Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières0:01:20
21Slovakia National Team0:01:21
22Association Cycliste Levant0:01:31
23UV Marie-Galante0:01:34
24AS Baie-Mahault0:01:38
25AS Police0:01:43
26Régionale 2
27Union Cycliste Moulienne0:01:46
28US Cycliste Goyave0:01:55

Latest on Cyclingnews