Skip to main content

Lanclume wins from break

Full Results
1Jules Lanclume (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes3:58:19
2Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
3Jan Sipeky (Svk) Slovakia National Team
4Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan
5Luis Sablon (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
6Lionel Miny (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
7Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN
8David Boutville (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
9Maxwell Durtschi (USA) USA U23 National Team
10Tomoya Kanoh (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
11Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor0:00:41
12Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:02:00
13Willy Roseau (Fra) Sélection Martinique
14Laurent Beuret (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
15Dimitri Deliot (Fra) USL / CRBTP
16Joann Ruffine (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
17Carter Jones (USA) USA U23 National Team
18Vlasdislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
19Robert Bengesh (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
20Andres Newberry (USA) USA U23 National Team
21Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
22Garry Coco (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
23Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
24Freddy Vargas (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case
25Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
26Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 118
27Adam Pierzga (Pol) Gwada Bikers 118
28Klaas Sys (Bel) Véloce Club Rouen 76
29Frédéric Theobald (Fra) Excelsior
30Grégory Blondin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
31Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL / CRBTP
32Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
33John Nava Carvajar (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case
34Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN
35Kenny Darmyn (Fra) Excelsior
36Nathan Brown (USA) USA U23 National Team
37Jean-Louis Pheron (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
38Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
39Mickaël Clarico (Fra) USL / CRBTP
40Amaël Monduc (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
41Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL / CRBTP
42Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
43Kérane Barolin (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN
44Stéphane Larochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
45Kélian Duro (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
46Carl Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN
47Jean-Michel Marimoutou (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave0:02:20
48William Balguy (Fra) Excelsior
49Ryan Eastman (USA) USA U23 National Team
50Emile Demazy (Fra) Sélection Martinique0:02:30
51Joastian Perran (Fra) Excelsior
52Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN
53William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
54Efren Ortega Riviera (PuR) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
55Ruddy Clavier (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne
56Romuald Claudeon (Fra) Régionale 20:02:45
57Yoshiyuki Shimizu (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor0:04:20
58Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
59Maxence Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN
60Stéphane Matou (Fra) Régionale 20:04:42
61Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan
62Jonas Albretcht (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
63Christian Luce (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe0:04:47
64Jérôme La Brana (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
65Yvan Boos (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
66Florian Taillefer (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
67Stéphane Urie (Fra) Régionale 1
68Bernard Gene (Fra) USL / CRBTP
69Gary Galas (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
70Allan Leury (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant
71Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
72Edwin Bellet (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
73Jimmy Feller (Fra) Régionale 2
74Yannick Betzy (Fra) Sélection Martinique
75Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant
76Palème Belgio (Fra) Excelsior
77Steeve Promeneur (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
78Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior
79Rudy Jeremie (Fra) Régionale 1
80James Canevet (Fra) Régionale 1
81Valéry Derby (Fra) Régionale 1
82Steeve Chalder (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case
83Maximilian Werda (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
84Cyril Theophile (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
85Lawson Craddock (USA) USA U23 National Team
86Michaël Albina (Fra) Régionale 2
87Kenny Cyprien (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case
88Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
89Damien Chevalier Maroni (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case
90Erick Schulze (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
91Fabrice Cornelie (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
92Ivan Viglasky (Svk) Slovakia National Team
93José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 118
94Steeve La Rochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
95Wendy Cruz Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
96Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
97Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
98Yves Mercier (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
99Roman Bronis (Svk) Slovakia National Team
100Teddy Landre (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
101Maros Kovac (Svk) Slovakia National Team
102Pavol Polievka (Svk) Slovakia National Team
103Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
104Tomoya Kaneko (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
105Wilfrid Noyon (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
106Laurent Maudet (Fra) Sélection Martinique
107Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
108Jonathan Nimajimbe (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne0:07:21
109Jean-Robert Bethelmy (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave0:09:09
110Guy Galas (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne
111René Maladin (Fra) UV Marie-Galante
112Sébastian Wotschke (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
113Wilfrid Neror (Fra) Sélection Martinique
114Denis Permayie (Fra) AS Police
115Jean-Yves Elie (Fra) Régionale 2
116Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
117Romain Aubert (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
118Johan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant
119Jacques Serna (Fra) UV Marie-Galante
120Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:11:59
121Christopher De Souza (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
122Ludovic Dorvillius (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
123Frédéric Rangee (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
124Kenjy Siar (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
125Christophe Belfort (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
126Axel Pillal-Lallji (Fra) Orange USR Vélo0:14:08
127Christophe Boillat (Swi) Team Vélo Passion0:16:20
128Olivier Desplan (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:16:59
DNFMartin Frano (Svk) Slovakia National Team

Points
1Jules Lanclume (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes25pts
2Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe20
3Jan Sipeky (Svk) Slovakia National Team16
4Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan14
5Luis Sablon (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes12
6Lionel Miny (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes10
7Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN9
8David Boutville (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 768
9Maxwell Durtschi (USA) USA U23 National Team7
10Tomoya Kanoh (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor6
11Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor5
12Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan4
13Willy Roseau (Fra) Sélection Martinique3
14Laurent Beuret (Swi) Team Vélo Passion2
15Dimitri Deliot (Fra) USL / CRBTP1

Sprint 1 - Sainte-Anne OMCS, 55.2km
1Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan5pts
2Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor3
3Luis Sablon (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes1

Sprint 2 - Abymes Mairie, 108km
1Luis Sablon (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes5pts
2Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor3
3Jean-Michel Marimoutou (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave1

Sprint 3 - Deshauteurs Ecole, 142km
1Luis Sablon (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes5pts
2Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan3
3Tomoya Kanoh (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor1

Mountain 1 - Saline (Cat. 3) 48km
1Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor4pts
2Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan2
3Joastian Perran (Fra) Excelsior1

Mountain 2 - Saline (Cat. 3) 129.4km
1Luis Sablon (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes4pts
2Tomoya Kanoh (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor2
3Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe1

Young riders
1Jules Lanclume (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes3:58:19
2Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan
3Lionel Miny (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
4Maxwell Durtschi (USA) USA U23 National Team
5Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:02:00
6Dimitri Deliot (Fra) USL / CRBTP
7Carter Jones (USA) USA U23 National Team
8Vlasdislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
9Andres Newberry (USA) USA U23 National Team
10Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
11Grégory Blondin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
12Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL / CRBTP
13Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
14Nathan Brown (USA) USA U23 National Team
15Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
16Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL / CRBTP
17Kérane Barolin (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN
18Stéphane Larochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
19Kélian Duro (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
20Carl Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN
21William Balguy (Fra) Excelsior0:02:20
22Ryan Eastman (USA) USA U23 National Team
23Joastian Perran (Fra) Excelsior0:02:30
24Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:04:42
25Jonas Albretcht (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
26Florian Taillefer (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 760:04:47
27Gary Galas (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe
28Allan Leury (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant
29Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
30Edwin Bellet (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
31Jimmy Feller (Fra) Régionale 2
32Yannick Betzy (Fra) Sélection Martinique
33Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant
34Palème Belgio (Fra) Excelsior
35Steeve Promeneur (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
36Steeve Chalder (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case
37Maximilian Werda (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
38Lawson Craddock (USA) USA U23 National Team
39Michaël Albina (Fra) Régionale 2
40Kenny Cyprien (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case
41Denis Sckarhath (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
42Erick Schulze (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
43Steeve La Rochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
44Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Team Vélo Passion
45Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières
46Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
47René Maladin (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:09:09
48Sébastian Wotschke (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin
49Wilfrid Neror (Fra) Sélection Martinique
50Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange USR Vélo
51Johan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant
52Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:11:59
53Christopher De Souza (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
54Frédéric Rangee (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76
55Kenjy Siar (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
56Christophe Belfort (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
57Axel Pillal-Lallji (Fra) Orange USR Vélo0:14:08
58Christophe Boillat (Swi) Team Vélo Passion0:16:20

Teams
1Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes11:54:57
2Kazakhstan0:04:00
3Gilette Fusion Uvn
4USA U23 National Team
5Club Region Guadeloupe0:04:30
6Team Bridgestone Anchor0:05:01
7USL / CRBRP0:06:00
8Orange USR Velo
9Gwada Bikers 118
10Excelsior0:06:20
11Velo Club Saint-Martin0:06:30
12Veloce Club Rouen 760:06:47
13Velo Club Grand Case0:08:47
14Selection Martinique0:09:17
15Slovakia National Team0:09:34
16Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:11:29
17Team Velo Passion0:11:34
18Velo Centre Et Caraibe
19Velo Club Trois-Rivieres
20Regionale 20:12:14
21Regionale 10:14:21
22Association Cycliste Levant0:18:43
23Union Cycliste Moulienne0:19:00
24As Baie-Mahault0:33:45

General classification after stage 6
1Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11823:42:36
2Klaas Sys (Bel) Véloce Club Rouen 760:01:01
3Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1180:05:49
4Willy Roseau (Fra) Sélection Martinique0:05:57
5Carter Jones (USA) USA U23 National Team0:05:58
6Freddy Vargas (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:06:01
7Joann Ruffine (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:06:10
8Laurent Beuret (Swi) Team Vélo Passion0:06:52
9Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:07:01
10Kenny Darmyn (Fra) Excelsior0:07:30
11Adam Pierzga (Pol) Gwada Bikers 1180:07:34
12Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:09:36
13Tomoya Kanoh (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor0:09:38
14Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:10:14
15Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:13:46
16Dimitri Deliot (Fra) USL / CRBTP0:15:06
17Grégory Blondin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:15:07
18Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor0:15:12
19John Nava Carvajar (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case0:15:59
20José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1180:17:13
21Frédéric Theobald (Fra) Excelsior0:18:07
22Maxwell Durtschi (USA) USA U23 National Team0:19:50
23Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:21:09
24Mickaël Clarico (Fra) USL / CRBTP0:21:22
25Andres Newberry (USA) USA U23 National Team0:22:00
26Vlasdislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:22:08
27Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor0:22:31
28Teddy Landre (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:24:00
29Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:24:42
30Maxence Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:26:16
31Luis Sablon (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:29:06
32Jonas Albretcht (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:30:52
33Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:31:55
34Ryan Eastman (USA) USA U23 National Team0:32:22
35Valéry Derby (Fra) Régionale 10:34:10
36Stéphane Larochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo0:35:32
37Roman Bronis (Svk) Slovakia National Team0:35:46
38Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Team Vélo Passion0:37:07
39Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:38:02
40Lionel Miny (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:38:15
41Kérane Barolin (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:39:18
42Yoshiyuki Shimizu (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor0:39:45
43Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange USR Vélo0:40:17
44Jules Lanclume (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:42:14
45Yves Mercier (Swi) Team Vélo Passion0:43:29
46James Canevet (Fra) Régionale 10:43:42
47Robert Bengesh (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:44:37
48Michaël Albina (Fra) Régionale 20:45:19
49Fabrice Cornelie (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:47:56
50Emile Demazy (Fra) Sélection Martinique0:48:53
51Nathan Brown (USA) USA U23 National Team0:49:58
52Efren Ortega Riviera (PuR) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:51:44
53Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior0:52:11
54Carl Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:52:35
55Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange USR Vélo0:53:55
56Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières0:53:56
57Wendy Cruz Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:55:50
58Steeve La Rochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo0:55:55
59Joastian Perran (Fra) Excelsior0:57:17
60Jan Sipeky (Svk) Slovakia National Team0:57:18
61Amaël Monduc (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:57:37
62Garry Coco (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe0:57:39
63Maximilian Werda (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:59:20
64Sébastian Wotschke (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:59:24
65Yvan Boos (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault1:03:01
66Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN1:04:00
67Allan Leury (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant1:04:20
68Laurent Maudet (Fra) Sélection Martinique1:04:46
69Lawson Craddock (USA) USA U23 National Team1:04:54
70William Balguy (Fra) Excelsior1:05:05
71Jérôme La Brana (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières1:05:20
72William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe1:05:32
73Christian Luce (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe1:08:32
74Jean-Michel Marimoutou (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave1:08:43
75Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange USR Vélo1:09:13
76Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe1:10:30
77Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1181:11:14
78Kélian Duro (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais1:11:51
79Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL / CRBTP1:12:00
80Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières1:13:01
81Erick Schulze (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin1:14:26
82Maros Kovac (Svk) Slovakia National Team1:16:09
83Jean-Robert Bethelmy (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave1:17:19
84Steeve Promeneur (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières1:17:31
85Jean-Louis Pheron (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin1:19:26
86Stéphane Matou (Fra) Régionale 21:20:12
87Tomoya Kaneko (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor1:20:20
88Ruddy Clavier (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne1:22:16
89Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL / CRBTP1:23:08
90Gary Galas (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe1:27:56
91Cyril Theophile (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes1:28:46
92Rudy Jeremie (Fra) Régionale 11:29:27
93Romuald Claudeon (Fra) Régionale 21:30:12
94Pavol Polievka (Svk) Slovakia National Team1:31:40
95Wilfrid Neror (Fra) Sélection Martinique1:32:20
96Bernard Gene (Fra) USL / CRBTP1:32:41
97Romain Aubert (Swi) Team Vélo Passion1:33:15
98Stéphane Urie (Fra) Régionale 11:34:25
99Yannick Betzy (Fra) Sélection Martinique1:35:50
100Denis Permayie (Fra) AS Police1:36:05
101Wilfrid Noyon (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin1:36:14
102Ivan Viglasky (Svk) Slovakia National Team1:37:02
103Palème Belgio (Fra) Excelsior1:37:05
104Axel Pillal-Lallji (Fra) Orange USR Vélo1:37:41
105Edwin Bellet (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe1:38:06
106Jonathan Nimajimbe (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne1:39:20
107Steeve Chalder (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case1:39:21
108Denis Sckarhath (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin1:41:16
109Johan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant1:41:54
110Guy Galas (Fra) Union Cycliste Moulienne1:43:56
111Damien Chevalier Maroni (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case1:44:13
112Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant1:44:22
113Jimmy Feller (Fra) Régionale 21:45:01
114Ludovic Dorvillius (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières1:46:29
115David Boutville (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 761:46:32
116Christopher De Souza (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 761:46:42
117Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor1:47:01
118Frédéric Rangee (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 761:51:10
119Kenny Cyprien (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case1:55:06
120Jean-Yves Elie (Fra) Régionale 21:55:14
121Christophe Boillat (Swi) Team Vélo Passion2:00:05
122Olivier Desplan (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault2:00:34
123Florian Taillefer (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 762:03:28
124René Maladin (Fra) UV Marie-Galante2:05:24
125Jacques Serna (Fra) UV Marie-Galante2:05:30
126Christophe Belfort (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault2:07:43
127Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case2:10:38
128Kenjy Siar (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais2:26:11

Points classification
1Klaas Sys (Bel) Véloce Club Rouen 7655pts
2Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11851
3Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11850
4Joann Ruffine (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes42
5Lionel Miny (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes35
6Jules Lanclume (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes34
7Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan30
8Laurent Beuret (Swi) Team Vélo Passion28
9Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan26
10Cyril Theophile (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes25
11Willy Roseau (Fra) Sélection Martinique25
12Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan24
13Adam Pierzga (Pol) Gwada Bikers 11821
14José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11820
15Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe20
16Kenny Darmyn (Fra) Excelsior18
17Dimitri Deliot (Fra) USL / CRBTP18
18Carter Jones (USA) USA U23 National Team17
19Fabrice Cornelie (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe16
20Jan Sipeky (Svk) Slovakia National Team16
21Vlasdislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazakhstan15
22Mickaël Clarico (Fra) USL / CRBTP14
23Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN14
24Freddy Vargas (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case13
25Teddy Landre (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes12
26Luis Sablon (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes12
27Robert Bengesh (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin12
28Stéphane Larochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo12
29Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN10
30Wendy Cruz Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin10
31Maros Kovac (Svk) Slovakia National Team9
32Tomoya Kanoh (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor9
33Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior8
34Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan8
35Axel Pillal-Lallji (Fra) Orange USR Vélo8
36David Boutville (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 768
37Grégory Blondin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe7
38Maxwell Durtschi (USA) USA U23 National Team7
39Ryan Eastman (USA) USA U23 National Team6
40Kérane Barolin (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN6
41Yves Mercier (Swi) Team Vélo Passion6
42Christopher De Souza (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 766
43Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor5
44Lawson Craddock (USA) USA U23 National Team5
45Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL / CRBTP4
46Frédéric Theobald (Fra) Excelsior4
47James Canevet (Fra) Régionale 14
48Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant3
49Carl Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN2
50Andres Newberry (USA) USA U23 National Team2
51Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor1
52Roman Bronis (Svk) Slovakia National Team1
53Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan1

Mountains classification
1John Nava Carvajar (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case43pts
2Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11837
3Andres Newberry (USA) USA U23 National Team32
4José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11832
5Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan20
6Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11818
7Klaas Sys (Bel) Véloce Club Rouen 7613
8Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor12
9Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan12
10Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan11
11Laurent Beuret (Swi) Team Vélo Passion10
12Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe10
13Willy Roseau (Fra) Sélection Martinique7
14Nathan Brown (USA) USA U23 National Team6
15Joann Ruffine (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes5
16Mickaël Clarico (Fra) USL / CRBTP4
17Luis Sablon (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes4
18Damien Chevalier Maroni (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case3
19Tomoya Kanoh (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor2
20Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan2
21Carl Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN2
22Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1182
23Joastian Perran (Fra) Excelsior2
24Grégory Blondin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe2
25Robert Bengesh (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin1
26Christian Luce (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe1

Sprint classification
1Luis Sablon (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes37pts
2Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan21
3Mickaël Clarico (Fra) USL / CRBTP20
4Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor12
5Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11811
6José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1186
7Damien Chevalier Maroni (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case6
8Kenny Darmyn (Fra) Excelsior5
9Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL / CRBTP5
10Carl Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN5
11Klaas Sys (Bel) Véloce Club Rouen 764
12Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior4
13Laurent Beuret (Swi) Team Vélo Passion3
14John Nava Carvajar (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case3
15Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan3
16Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan3
17Stéphane Larochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo3
18Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan3
19Nathan Brown (USA) USA U23 National Team3
20Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN3
21Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1182
22Wendy Cruz Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin2
23Maros Kovac (Svk) Slovakia National Team1
24Adam Pierzga (Pol) Gwada Bikers 1181
25Tomoya Kanoh (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor1
26Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan1
27Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor1
28Jonas Albretcht (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin1
29Jean-Michel Marimoutou (Fra) US Cycliste Goyave1

Young riders classification
1Carter Jones (USA) USA U23 National Team23:48:24
2Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:01:03
3Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:03:38
4Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:04:16
5Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:07:48
6Dimitri Deliot (Fra) USL / CRBTP0:09:08
7Grégory Blondin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:09:09
8Maxwell Durtschi (USA) USA U23 National Team0:13:52
9Andres Newberry (USA) USA U23 National Team0:16:02
10Vlasdislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:16:10
11Jonas Albretcht (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:24:54
12Ryan Eastman (USA) USA U23 National Team0:26:24
13Stéphane Larochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo0:29:34
14Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Team Vélo Passion0:31:09
15Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:32:04
16Lionel Miny (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:32:17
17Kérane Barolin (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:33:20
18Jules Lanclume (Fra) Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:36:16
19Michaël Albina (Fra) Régionale 20:39:21
20Nathan Brown (USA) USA U23 National Team0:44:00
21Carl Legrand (Fra) Gilette Fusion UVN0:46:37
22Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières0:47:58
23Steeve La Rochelle (Fra) Orange USR Vélo0:49:57
24Joastian Perran (Fra) Excelsior0:51:19
25Maximilian Werda (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:53:22
26Sébastian Wotschke (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin0:53:26
27Allan Leury (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant0:58:22
28Lawson Craddock (USA) USA U23 National Team0:58:56
29William Balguy (Fra) Excelsior0:59:07
30Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange USR Vélo1:03:15
31Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1181:05:16
32Kélian Duro (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais1:05:33
33Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL / CRBTP1:06:02
34Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières1:07:03
35Erick Schulze (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin1:08:28
36Steeve Promeneur (Fra) Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières1:11:33
37Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL / CRBTP1:17:10
38Gary Galas (Fra) Vélo Centre et Caraïbe1:21:58
39Wilfrid Neror (Fra) Sélection Martinique1:26:22
40Yannick Betzy (Fra) Sélection Martinique1:29:52
41Palème Belgio (Fra) Excelsior1:31:07
42Axel Pillal-Lallji (Fra) Orange USR Vélo1:31:43
43Edwin Bellet (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe1:32:08
44Steeve Chalder (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case1:33:23
45Denis Sckarhath (Ger) Ked Bianchi Team Berlin1:35:18
46Johan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant1:35:56
47Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste Levant1:38:24
48Jimmy Feller (Fra) Régionale 21:39:03
49Christopher De Souza (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 761:40:44
50Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor1:41:03
51Frédéric Rangee (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 761:45:12
52Kenny Cyprien (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case1:49:08
53Christophe Boillat (Swi) Team Vélo Passion1:54:07
54Florian Taillefer (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 761:57:30
55René Maladin (Fra) UV Marie-Galante1:59:26
56Christophe Belfort (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault2:01:45
57Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand Case2:04:40
58Kenjy Siar (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais2:20:13

Teams classification
1Gwada Bikers 11871:17:13
2Kazakhstan0:11:36
3USA U23 National Team0:18:59
4Team Bridgestone Anchor0:28:59
5Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes0:32:47
6Gilette Fusion UVN0:43:01
7Excelsior0:44:27
8Club Région Guadeloupe1:06:21
9Team Vélo Passion1:17:33
10Vélo Club Grand Case1:25:46
11USL / CRBTP1:28:47
12Orange USR Vélo1:43:32
13Sélection Martinique1:49:19
14Ked Bianchi Team Berlin1:50:53
15Slovakia National Team2:19:52
16Régionale 12:20:26
17Vélo Club Saint-Martin2:22:14
18Véloce Club Rouen 762:38:52
19Vélo CLub Trois-Rivières2:53:54
20Vélo Centre et Caraïbe3:12:13
21Régionale 23:22:35
22Union Cycliste Moulienne4:19:03
23Association Cycliste Levant4:20:43
24AS Baie-Mahault5:01:11

Latest on Cyclingnews