Revard wins Redlands Bicycle Classic

For 2018, Hagens Berman Axeon will ride the new Specialized Allez Sprint.

For 2018, Hagens Berman Axeon will ride the new Specialized Allez Sprint. (Image credit: Davey Wilson)

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Brendan Rhim (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)3:45:47
2Griffin Easter (303 Project)0:00:13
3Sam Bassetti (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling)Row 2 - Cell 2
4Gavin Mannion (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)Row 3 - Cell 2
5Ruben Companioni (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)Row 4 - Cell 2
6Thomas Revard (Hagens Berman Axeon)Row 5 - Cell 2
7Sean Bennet (Hagens Berman Axeon)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)Row 7 - Cell 2
9Alex Hoehn (Aevolo)Row 8 - Cell 2
10Will Barta (Hagens Berman Axeon)Row 9 - Cell 2
11Sam Boardman (Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One)Row 10 - Cell 2
12Edward Anderson (Hagens Berman Axeon)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Ben Carman (mobius Bridgelane)Row 12 - Cell 2
14Ethan Berends (mobius Bridgelane)Row 13 - Cell 2
15Luke Mudgway (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)Row 14 - Cell 2
16Lionel Mawditt (Project Echelon Racing)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Sergei Tvetcov (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)Row 16 - Cell 2
18James Piccoli (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Brayan Sanchez (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)Row 18 - Cell 2
20Luis Villalobos (Aevolo)Row 19 - Cell 2
21Cory Lockwood (Project Echelon Racing)Row 20 - Cell 2
22Matt Mcloone (CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale)Row 21 - Cell 2
23Steve Fisher (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)0:00:32
24Jonathan Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Professiona)0:00:35
25Jack Burke (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)Row 24 - Cell 2
26Jordan Cheyne (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)0:00:39
27Taylor Shelden (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)0:01:46
28Kaler Marshall (Hanger 15 Bicycles)0:17:28
29Spencer Seggebruch (Support Clean Sport)Row 28 - Cell 2
30Jake Sitler (CCB Foundation - Sicleri)Row 29 - Cell 2
31Sean Gardner (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)0:17:43
32Nicholas Torraca (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling)Row 31 - Cell 2
33Andrew Shimizu (Team Mike's Bikes)Row 32 - Cell 2
34Joe Lewis (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)Row 33 - Cell 2
35Ulises Castillo Soto (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)Row 34 - Cell 2
36Rene Corella (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)Row 35 - Cell 2
37Robert Pearce (Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One)Row 36 - Cell 2
38Nickolas Zukowsky (Silber Pro Cycling)Row 37 - Cell 2
39Orlando Garibay (SoCalCycling.com)Row 38 - Cell 2
40Alex Evans (mobius Bridgelane)Row 39 - Cell 2
41Lucas Haedo (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)Row 40 - Cell 2
42Daniel Jaramillo (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)Row 41 - Cell 2
43Christopher Blevins (Hagens Berman Axeon)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Brett Wachtendorf (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)Row 43 - Cell 2
45Morgan Schmitt (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)Row 44 - Cell 2
46Lachlan Norris (UnitedHealthcare Professiona)Row 45 - Cell 2
47Cullen Easter (303 Project)Row 46 - Cell 2
48Gera Medina (Team California)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Zach Nehr (Team California)Row 48 - Cell 2
50Fernando Lopez (Aevolo)0:19:46
51Corey Davis (Cyclus Sports)0:21:48
52Matt Zimmer (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Michael Hernandez (Aevolo)Row 52 - Cell 2
54Ethan Palamarek (Toronto Hustle)Row 53 - Cell 2
55Dylan Newbery (mobius Bridgelane)Row 54 - Cell 2
56Noah Granigan (CCB Foundation - Sicleri)Row 55 - Cell 2
57Jonathan Sandoval (CCB Foundation - Sicleri)Row 56 - Cell 2
58Chad Capobianco (Support Clean Sport)Row 57 - Cell 2
59Peter Olejniczak (Project Echelon Racing)0:22:26
60Adam Roberge (Silber Pro Cycling)0:23:27
61Connor Sallee (Cyclus Sports)0:25:03
62K Stoffan-Thornton (Hedrick Racing)Row 61 - Cell 2
63Chris Winn (303 Project)0:26:51
64Ian Garrison (Hagens Berman Axeon)Row 63 - Cell 2
65Thomas Schellenberg (Applewood Garneau Cycling)Row 64 - Cell 2
66Enrquie Serrato (Team California)Row 65 - Cell 2
67Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)Row 66 - Cell 2
68Pierre-B Thiffault (Hedrick Racing)Row 67 - Cell 2
69Scott Mcgill (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)Row 68 - Cell 2
70Dillon Caldwell (303 Project)0:28:20
71Richard Arnopol (Project Echelon Racing)Row 70 - Cell 2
72Ben Foster (SoCalCycling.com)0:28:53
73Emile Jean (Silber Pro Cycling)0:30:07
74Travis Samuel (Silber Pro Cycling)Row 73 - Cell 2
75Nickolas Masbooran (Silber Pro Cycling)Row 74 - Cell 2
76Alexander Cowan (Silber Pro Cycling)0:30:25
77Alexander Amiri (Hedrick Racing)0:31:54
78Bryan Gomez (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)Row 77 - Cell 2
79Cormac McGeough (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)0:33:16
80Gavin Murray (Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One)Row 79 - Cell 2
81Cristhian Ravelo (303 Project)Row 80 - Cell 2
82Cortlan Brown (Hanger 15 Bicycles)Row 81 - Cell 2
83Cooper Shanks (Team Mike's Bikes)0:33:43
84Ivo Oliveira (Hagens Berman Axeon)Row 83 - Cell 2
85Marc Soucy (Silber Pro Cycling)0:33:46
86Ben Wolfe (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)Row 85 - Cell 2
87Joshua Kropf (Applewood Garneau Cycling)Row 86 - Cell 2
88Brandon Baker (Hanger 15 Bicycles)0:34:33
89Noah Simms (Toronto Hustle)Row 88 - Cell 2
90Austin Stephens (303 Project)0:35:36
91Conor Murtagh (mobius Bridgelane)Row 90 - Cell 2
92Evan Clouse (Hanger 15 Bicycles)0:38:51
93Kendrick Boots (Aevolo)0:39:51
94Brian Mcculloch (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling)0:40:00
95Allan *Schroeder (Applewood Garneau Cycling)0:43:53
96Will Cooper (CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale)0:44:57
97Justin Mauch (Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One)0:46:57
98Dominik Cinka (Hedrick Racing)0:47:48
99Jakob Frandsen (SoCalCycling.com)Row 98 - Cell 2
100Brad Evans (mobius Bridgelane)0:48:18
101Oliver Flautt (Cyclus Sports)0:51:36
102Reece Robinson (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)0:56:16
103Taylor Pearman (Support Clean Sport)0:56:31
104Jure Rupnik (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)0:56:56
105Leo Bugtai (SoCalCycling.com)0:58:11
106Mitchell Ketler (Applewood Garneau Cycling)0:59:01
107Trevor O'Donnell (Toronto Hustle)Row 106 - Cell 2
108Lukas Conly (Applewood Garneau Cycling)0:07:14
109Drew Kogon (Team California)0:09:54
DNFJanier Acevedo (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)Row 109 - Cell 2
DNFMichael Rice (Hagens Berman Axeon)Row 110 - Cell 2
DNFAndzs Flaksis (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)Row 111 - Cell 2
DNFGrant Koontz (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)Row 112 - Cell 2
DNFFlavio De Luna (303 Project)Row 113 - Cell 2
DNFLaurent Gervais (Aevolo)Row 114 - Cell 2
DNFRoman Seliverstov (CCB Foundation-Sicleri)Row 115 - Cell 2
DNFWinston David (Cyclus Sports)Row 116 - Cell 2
DNFScott Law (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling)Row 117 - Cell 2
DNFAlexis Cartier (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)Row 118 - Cell 2
DNFOliver Evans (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)Row 119 - Cell 2
DNFVivien Rindisbacher (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)Row 120 - Cell 2
DNFPeter Livingstone (mobius Bridgelane)Row 121 - Cell 2
DNFRobert Wasch (CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale)Row 122 - Cell 2
DNFJacob Skrip (CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale)Row 123 - Cell 2
DNFErik Slack (Hanger 15 Bicycles)Row 124 - Cell 2
DNFIsaac Bryant (Hedrick Racing)Row 125 - Cell 2
DNFKent Ross (Hedrick Racing)Row 126 - Cell 2
DNFSa Anderson Moxley (Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One)Row 127 - Cell 2
DNFDavid Grief (Project Echelon Racing)Row 128 - Cell 2
DNFSam Fritz (Project Echelon Racing)Row 129 - Cell 2
DNFEthan Batt (SoCalCycling.com)Row 130 - Cell 2
DNFSamual James (Support Clean Sport)Row 131 - Cell 2
DNFRolly Weaver (Support Clean Sport)Row 132 - Cell 2
DNFRoman Kilun (Team Mikes Bikes)Row 133 - Cell 2
DNFEvan Murphy (Toronto Hustle)Row 134 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jure Rupnik (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)7pts
2Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Oliver Evans (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Travis Samuel (Silber Pro Cycling)2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Dillon Caldwell (303 Project)1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jure Rupnik (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)7pts
2Oliver Evans (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Travis Samuel (Silber Pro Cycling)3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Dillon Caldwell (303 Project)2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Brendan Rhim (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)7pts
2Griffin Easter (303 Project)5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Sam Bassetti (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling)3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Gavin Mannion (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Ruben Companioni (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Janier Acevedo (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)7pts
2Alexis Cartier (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Justin Mauch (Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One)4Row 2 - Cell 3
4Andrew Shimizu (Team Mike's Bikes)3Row 3 - Cell 3
5Alexander Amiri (Hedrick Racing)2Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Janier Acevedo (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)7pts
2Fernando Lopez (Aevolo)5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Cullen Easter (303 Project)4Row 2 - Cell 3
4James Piccoli (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)3Row 3 - Cell 3
5Will Barta (Hagens Berman Axeon)2Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Daniel Jaramillo (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)7pts
2Fernando Lopez (Aevolo)5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jordan Cheyne (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)4Row 2 - Cell 3
4Cormac McGeough (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)3Row 3 - Cell 3
5Taylor Shelden (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)2Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Daniel Jaramillo (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)7pts
2Fernando Lopez (Aevolo)5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jack Burke (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)4Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jordan Cheyne (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)3Row 3 - Cell 3
5Nicholas Torraca (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling)2Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Daniel Jaramillo (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)7pts
2Fernando Lopez (Aevolo)5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Cullen Easter (303 Project)4Row 2 - Cell 3
4Taylor Shelden (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)3Row 3 - Cell 3
5Jordan Cheyne (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)2Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Holowesko Citadel p/b Ara11:17:47
2Hagens Berman Axeon0:00:13
3UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycl0:00:35
4ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING0:00:39
5Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:00:54
6mobius Bridgelane0:17:43
7Aevolo0:19:46
8Project Echelon Racing0:22:26
9303 Project0:44:21
10Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym0:50:46
11Gateway Harley-Davidson/T0:56:48
12CCB Foundation - Sicleri1:00:38
13Team California1:01:51
14Silber Pro Cycling1:10:51
15Hedrick Racing1:23:22
16Hangar 15 Bicycles1:24:51
17SoCalCycling.com1:33:58
18Support Clean Sport / Gut1:35:21
19Cyclus Sports Inc1:38:01
20Applewood Garneau Cycling1:44:04
21TORONTO HUSTLE1:54:56
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Revard (Hagens Berman Axeon)11:11:22
2Lionel Mawditt (Project Echelon Racing)0:00:24
3Sean Bennet (Hagens Berman Axeon)0:00:33
4Gavin Mannion (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:00:39
5Will Barta (Hagens Berman Axeon)0:01:19
6Griffin Easter (303 Project)0:01:21
7James Piccoli (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)0:01:23
8Alex Hoehn (Aevolo)0:01:28
9Sergei Tvetcov (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:01:34
10Luke Mudgway (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)0:01:59
11Ruben Companioni (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)0:02:02
12Brayan Sanchez (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)0:02:45
13Brendan Rhim (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)Row 12 - Cell 2
14Jordan Cheyne (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)0:03:14
15Taylor Shelden (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)0:03:41
16Matt Mcloone (CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale)0:03:53
17Jack Burke (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)0:03:58
18Ethan Berends (mobius Bridgelane)0:04:00
19Sam Boardman (Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One)0:04:08
20Luis Villalobos (Aevolo)0:04:23
21Edward Anderson (Hagens Berman Axeon)0:04:29
22Ben Carman (mobius Bridgelane)0:05:13
23Cory Lockwood (Project Echelon Racing)0:13:49
24Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)0:14:44
25Steve Fisher (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)0:16:45
26Nickolas Zukowsky (Silber Pro Cycling)0:19:56
27Jonathan Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Professiona)0:20:10
28Gera Medina (Team California)0:20:11
29Sean Gardner (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)0:20:53
30Kaler Marshall (Hanger 15 Bicycles)0:21:06
31Zach Nehr (Team California)0:21:07
32Lachlan Norris (UnitedHealthcare Professiona)0:22:15
33Jake Sitler (CCB Foundation - Sicleri)0:22:42
34Spencer Seggebruch (Support Clean Sport)0:23:07
35Fernando Lopez (Aevolo)0:25:01
36Sam Bassetti (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling)0:25:39
37Orlando Garibay (SoCalCycling.com)0:25:40
38Daniel Jaramillo (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:27:00
39Alex Evans (mobius Bridgelane)0:27:43
40Robert Pearce (Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One)0:27:57
41Cullen Easter (303 Project)0:28:02
42Noah Granigan (CCB Foundation - Sicleri)0:28:32
43Peter Olejniczak (Project Echelon Racing)0:29:11
44Michael Hernandez (Aevolo)0:30:45
45Christopher Blevins (Hagens Berman Axeon)0:31:20
46Jonathan Sandoval (CCB Foundation - Sicleri)0:31:42
47Joe Lewis (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)0:31:43
48Morgan Schmitt (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)0:32:24
49Andrew Shimizu (Team Mike's Bikes)0:32:27
50Nicholas Torraca (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling)0:33:28
51Lucas Haedo (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:33:39
52Rene Corella (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)0:33:56
53Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)0:34:08
54Chad Capobianco (Support Clean Sport)0:34:18
55K Stoffan-Thornton (Hedrick Racing)0:35:57
56Ben Foster (SoCalCycling.com)0:37:36
57Ian Garrison (Hagens Berman Axeon)0:38:02
58Dylan Newbery (mobius Bridgelane)0:39:47
59Chris Winn (303 Project)0:40:42
60Corey Davis (Cyclus Sports)0:43:04
61Pierre-B Thiffault (Hedrick Racing)0:43:23
62Scott Mcgill (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)0:43:34
63Ben Wolfe (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)0:44:13
64Ulises Castillo Soto (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)0:44:18
65Connor Sallee (Cyclus Sports)0:44:25
66Cortlan Brown (Hanger 15 Bicycles)0:44:36
67Brett Wachtendorf (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)0:44:38
68Nickolas Masbooran (Silber Pro Cycling)0:44:50
69Alexander Cowan (Silber Pro Cycling)0:45:31
70Matt Zimmer (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)0:45:33
71Cristhian Ravelo (303 Project)0:46:52
72Ethan Palamarek (Toronto Hustle)0:47:08
73Adam Roberge (Silber Pro Cycling)0:47:52
74Will Cooper (CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale)0:52:00
75Ivo Oliveira (Hagens Berman Axeon)0:52:26
76Noah Simms (Toronto Hustle)0:52:37
77Enrique Serrato (Team California)0:52:39
78Brandon Baker (Hanger 15 Bicycles)0:53:05
79Bryan Gomez (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)0:53:14
80Thomas Schellenberg (Applewood Garneau Cycling)0:54:37
81Emile Jean (Silber Pro Cycling)0:56:28
82Cormac McGeough (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)0:56:41
83Gavin Murray (Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One)0:57:06
84Dillon Caldwell (303 Project)0:57:24
85Oliver Flautt (Cyclus Sports)0:58:08
86Alexander Amiri (Hedrick Racing)0:58:21
87Justin Mauch (Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One)0:58:46
88Conor Murtagh (mobius Bridgelane)0:59:12
89Brian Mcculloch (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling)0:59:39
90Marc Soucy (Silber Pro Cycling)Row 89 - Cell 2
91Dominik Cinka (Hedrick Racing)1:01:01
92Richard Arnopol (Project Echelon Racing)1:02:49
93Austin Stephens (303 Project)1:03:17
94Cooper Shanks (Team Mike's Bikes)1:04:35
95Kendrick Boots (Aevolo)1:05:43
96Travis Samuel (Silber Pro Cycling)1:06:41
97Joshua Kropf (Applewood Garneau Cycling)1:08:13
98Allan *Schroeder (Applewood Garneau Cycling)1:11:39
99Evan Clouse (Hanger 15 Bicycles)1:14:38
100Brad Evans (mobius Bridgelane)1:19:27
101Taylor Pearman (Support Clean Sport)1:20:59
102Jakob Frandsen (SoCalCycling.com)1:22:17
103Reece Robinson (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)1:28:00
104Jure Rupnik (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)1:28:34
105Mitchell Ketler (Applewood Garneau Cycling)1:30:49
106Trevor O'Donnell (Toronto Hustle)1:35:52
107Leo Bugtai (SoCalCycling.com)1:40:04
108Drew Kogon (Team California)1:41:48
109Lukas Conly (Applewood Garneau Cycling)1:53:06
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)34pts
2Jure Rupnik (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)19Row 1 - Cell 3
3Travis Samuel (Silber Pro Cycling)15Row 2 - Cell 3
4Ivo Oliveira (Hagens Berman Axeon)13Row 3 - Cell 3
5Sam Bassetti (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling)11Row 4 - Cell 3
6Brendan Rhim (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)7Row 5 - Cell 3
7Steve Fisher (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)7Row 6 - Cell 3
8Jonathan Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Professiona)7Row 7 - Cell 3
9Ruben Companioni (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Peter Olejniczak (Project Echelon Racing)7Row 9 - Cell 3
11Griffin Easter (303 Project)5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Luis Villalobos (Aevolo)5Row 11 - Cell 3
13Ulises Castillo Soto (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)5Row 12 - Cell 3
14Oliver Flautt (Cyclus Sports)5Row 13 - Cell 3
15Thomas Revard (Hagens Berman Axeon)4Row 14 - Cell 3
16Gavin Mannion (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)4Row 15 - Cell 3
17Ian Garrison (Hagens Berman Axeon)4Row 16 - Cell 3
18Lucas Haedo (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)3Row 17 - Cell 3
19Edward Anderson (Hagens Berman Axeon)3Row 18 - Cell 3
20Nickolas Zukowsky (Silber Pro Cycling)3Row 19 - Cell 3
21Dillon Caldwell (303 Project)3Row 20 - Cell 3
22Rene Corella (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)1Row 21 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Fernando Lopez (Aevolo)43pts
2Daniel Jaramillo (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)35Row 1 - Cell 3
3Cullen Easter (303 Project)32Row 2 - Cell 3
4Thomas Revard (Hagens Berman Axeon)15Row 3 - Cell 3
5Lionel Mawditt (Project Echelon Racing)14Row 4 - Cell 3
6Jordan Cheyne (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)12Row 5 - Cell 3
7Christopher Blevins (Hagens Berman Axeon)12Row 6 - Cell 3
8Gavin Mannion (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)11Row 7 - Cell 3
9Sean Bennet (Hagens Berman Axeon)10Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jonathan Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Professiona)10Row 9 - Cell 3
11Cory Lockwood (Project Echelon Racing)9Row 10 - Cell 3
12Will Barta (Hagens Berman Axeon)8Row 11 - Cell 3
13James Piccoli (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)8Row 12 - Cell 3
14Lucas Haedo (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)7Row 13 - Cell 3
15Jack Burke (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)6Row 14 - Cell 3
16Griffin Easter (303 Project)5Row 15 - Cell 3
17Taylor Shelden (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)5Row 16 - Cell 3
18Ulises Castillo Soto (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)5Row 17 - Cell 3
19Sergei Tvetcov (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)4Row 18 - Cell 3
20Brayan Sanchez (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)4Row 19 - Cell 3
21Justin Mauch (Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One)4Row 20 - Cell 3
22Joshua Kropf (Applewood Garneau Cycling)4Row 21 - Cell 3
23Alex Hoehn (Aevolo)3Row 22 - Cell 3
24Lachlan Norris (UnitedHealthcare Professiona)3Row 23 - Cell 3
25Andrew Shimizu (Team Mike's Bikes)3Row 24 - Cell 3
26Cormac McGeough (Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis)3Row 25 - Cell 3
27Morgan Schmitt (Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)2Row 26 - Cell 3
28Nicholas Torraca (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling)2Row 27 - Cell 3
29Alexander Amiri (Hedrick Racing)2Row 28 - Cell 3
30Dominik Cinka (Hedrick Racing)2Row 29 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Hagens Berman Axeon33:35:43
2UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycl0:03:53
3Holowesko Citadel p/b Ara0:06:08
4Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:08:56
5ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING0:18:37
6Aevolo0:29:17
7mobius Bridgelane0:35:14
8Project Echelon Racing0:39:33
9303 Project0:54:08
10Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym1:09:19
11Gateway Harley-Davidson/T1:17:54
12CCB Foundation - Sicleri1:21:19
13Team California1:26:02
14Silber Pro Cycling1:41:39
15Hangar 15 Bicycles1:50:08
16Hedrick Racing1:56:14
17Support Clean Sport / Gut2:09:00
18Cyclus Sports Inc2:15:34
19SoCalCycling.com2:23:56
20TORONTO HUSTLE2:55:21
21Applewood Garneau Cycling3:01:40

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1