Alzate keeps UnitedHealthcare on a roll at Tybee Island

Elite men - Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Carlos Alzate (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)0:54:32
2Hilton Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)0:00:37
3David Guttenplan (AG BICYCLES / GUTTENPLAN COACHI55:)Row 2 - Cell 2
4Sergio Hernandez (Team Predator Carbon Repair)Row 3 - Cell 2
5Bradley White (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)0:00:38
6Shane Kline (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:01:55
7Karl Menzies (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Frank Travieso (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)Row 7 - Cell 2
9Jean Michel LeChance (Team Predator Carbon Repair)0:01:56
10Thomas Brown (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)Row 9 - Cell 2
11Euris R. Vidal (CRCA/Foundation)Row 10 - Cell 2
12Rafael A. Meran (CRCA/Foundation)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Isaac Howe (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)Row 12 - Cell 2
14Daniel Holt (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project)0:01:57
15Bryan Fawley (GIANT Bicycles - SOUTH)Row 14 - Cell 2
16Alexander Ray (IsCorp Intelligentsia Coffee)0:01:58
17Adam Koble (GIANT Bicycles - SOUTH)Row 16 - Cell 2
18Ed Veal (RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Josh Thornton (Pioneer Mortgage Funding presen)Row 18 - Cell 2
20Jesse Keough (CRCA/Foundation)0:01:59
21Robert White (Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheelandsprocket)Row 20 - Cell 2
22Chad Hartley (Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheelandsprocket)0:02:00
23Gavriel Epstein (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu)Row 22 - Cell 2
24Brendan Cornett (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project)Row 23 - Cell 2
25Evan Murphy (CRCA/Foundation)0:02:01
26Andy Scarano (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project)0:02:02
27Yosvany Falcon (Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheelandsprocket)Row 26 - Cell 2
28Gevan Samuel (Team Predator Carbon Repair)0:02:03
29Danny Summerhill (UnitedHealthcare)0:02:04
30Andrea Ciacchini (Team Novo Nordisk)0:02:05
31Chris Wolhuter (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)0:02:06
32Nick Keough (CRCA/Foundation)Row 31 - Cell 2
33Geoff Godsey (GIANT Bicycles - SOUTH)Row 32 - Cell 2
34Brian Hill (Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin)0:02:07
35Sam Croft (GIANT Bicycles - SOUTH)Row 34 - Cell 2
36Alejandro Guzman (CRCA/Foundation)0:02:10
37Jonny Sundt (GIANT Bicycles - SOUTH)Row 36 - Cell 2
38Adam Myerson (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:07:16
39Bobby Lea (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)Row 38 - Cell 2
40Emile Abraham (Team Predator Carbon Repair)0:09:26
41Benjamin Bryant (Unattached)Row 40 - Cell 2
42Brian Arne (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)Row 41 - Cell 2
43Anton Varabei (RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Scott Cugno (Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b Yourkey.com)Row 43 - Cell 2
45Eugene Boronow (GS Mengoni USA)Row 44 - Cell 2
46Peter Eckel (Team Novo Nordisk Development)0:09:27
47Brais Dacal (Team Novo Nordisk Development)Row 46 - Cell 2
48Kenneth Ng (RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Bryan Schoeffler (SUBARU- GUAYAKI)Row 48 - Cell 2
50Michael Mandel (RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate)Row 49 - Cell 2
51Adrian George (RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Daniel Zmolik (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Jonathan Bowerman (Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b Yourkey.com)Row 52 - Cell 2
54Brett Kielick (Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13)Row 53 - Cell 2
55Mitchell Jacaruso (Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes)Row 54 - Cell 2
56Richard Bailey (Finish Strong Elite Cyling Team)Row 55 - Cell 2
57Jake Andrews (Ga Neurosurgical Institute)Row 56 - Cell 2
58Bryan Kent Lofton (VeloBrew)Row 57 - Cell 2
59Osias Lozano (Team GB Bluffton)Row 58 - Cell 2
60Justin Meade (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)Row 59 - Cell 2
61Drew Miller (Velobrew)Row 60 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Laura Brown (Colavita/Fine Cooking)0:56:31
2Erin Silliman (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy)Row 1 - Cell 2
3Whitney Schultz (SkiNourishment p/b Paceline Pro)0:00:02
4Theresa Cliff-Ryan (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy)0:00:10
5Erica Allar (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon Corp)0:00:12
6Laura Van Gilder (Mellow Mushroom)Row 5 - Cell 2
7Samantha Schneider (Team TIBCO)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Kimberley Wells (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy)Row 7 - Cell 2
9Christina Gokey-Smith (ROUSE/OOGIE RACING)Row 8 - Cell 2
10Jennifer Purcell (Colavita/Fine Cooking)Row 9 - Cell 2
11Joanie Caron (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)0:00:13
12Christy Keely (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Carrie Cash Wootten (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)Row 12 - Cell 2
14Liza Rachetto (Vanderkitten)Row 13 - Cell 2
15Tina Pic (Colavita/Fine Cooking)Row 14 - Cell 2
16Starla Teddergreen (Vanderkitten)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Cari Higgins (Exergy TWENTY16)0:00:14
18Kelly Fisher-Goodwin (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Vanessa Drigo (Rose Bandits)Row 18 - Cell 2
20Sarah Rice (Spidermonkey cycling)0:00:15
21melina bernecker (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)Row 20 - Cell 2
22Cheryl Fuller Muller (LG Factory Team p/b Fuji)Row 21 - Cell 2
23Liz Gerrity (Rose Bandits)Row 22 - Cell 2
24Melanie Spath (Team TIBCO)0:00:16
25Jamie Bookwalter (Colavita/Fine Cooking)Row 24 - Cell 2
26Mary Zider (Colavita/Fine Cooking)Row 25 - Cell 2
27Shannon Parrish (Team Kenda presented by RACC)Row 26 - Cell 2
28Lindsay Bayer (Colavita/Fine Cooking)0:00:17
29Amy Plotkin (Rose Bandits)Row 28 - Cell 2
30Lauren Arnouts (Restore Cycling)Row 29 - Cell 2
31Jennifer Caicedo (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)0:00:19
32Frances Morrison (Pedal Power)Row 31 - Cell 2
33Meaghan Bryan (Rose Bandits)0:00:20
34Arley Kemmerer (C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.)0:00:30
35Elizabeth "Beth" Newell (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:00:31
36Kaytie Scott (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)0:00:34
37Morgan Patton (Team Novo Nordisk)0:00:41
38Nichole Wangsgard (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)0:00:43
39Hannah Miller (PainPathways Cycling Team)0:11:24
40Arden Stelly (Pain Pathways)Row 39 - Cell 2
41Kathryn Clark (Pain Pathways Women's Cycling)Row 40 - Cell 2
42Kristen Meshberg (Spidermonkey Cycling)Row 41 - Cell 2
43Skylar Schneider (Team Tibco)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Colleen Hayduk (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy)0:11:25
45Rebecca Schepps (Team Novo Nordisk)Row 44 - Cell 2
46Zoe Frazier (Frazier Cycling)Row 45 - Cell 2
47Amy Horstmeyer (Team Kenda presented by RACC)Row 46 - Cell 2
48Rebecca Chan (CAWES p/b Specialized)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Elizabeth Lee (LG Factory Team p/b Fuji)Row 48 - Cell 2
50Kat Carr (SkiNourishment p/b Paceline Pro)Row 49 - Cell 2
51Melinda Spratt (Louis Garneau Factory Team p/b)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Nancy Jones (LG Factory Team P/B Fuji)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Stacey Jensen (Team Kenda presented by RACC)0:11:38
54Wendy Ulmer (Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long)Row 53 - Cell 2
55Kelley Bethoney (Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long)Row 54 - Cell 2

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1