Skip to main content

Second Trofee Maarten Wynants title for Vos

Marianne Vos

Marianne Vos
(Image credit: dcp-bertgeerts@xs4all.nl)

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling2:45:28
2Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
3Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
4Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
5Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
6Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
7Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
8Emily Nelson (GBr)
9Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
10Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sports Flanders - Guill D'or
11Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
12Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
13Demi De Jong (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
14Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
15Evy Kuijpers (Ned)
16Marjolein Van 'T Geloof (Ned)
17Danique Braam (Ned)
18Saartje Vandenbroucke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
19Henrietta Colborne (GBr)
20Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
21Ivana Tiessens (Ned)
22Nathalie Bex (Bel) Sports Flanders - Guill D'or
23Floor Weerink (Ned)
24Wiebke Rodieck (Ger)
25Céline Van Houtum (Ned)
26Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
27Sanne Bouwmeester (Ned)
28Aude Biannic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
29Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30Isabelle Beckers (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
31Laura Vainionpää (Fin)
32Lensy Debboudt (Bel)
33Kylie Waterreus (Ned)
34Coralie Demay (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
35Femke Geeris (Ned)
36Vibeke Dybwad (Nor)
37Emmy Thelberg (Swe)
38Manon Lloyd (GBr)
39Gilke Croket (Bel) Sports Flanders - Guill D'or
40Nathalie Verschelden (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
41Claudia Jongerius (Ned)
42Robin Driehuijs (Ned)0:00:06
43Lisa Küllmer (Ger)
44Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
45Katharina Venjakob (Ger)
46Megan Barker (GBr)
47Esther Van Veen (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
48Liisa Ehrberg (Est)
49Marissa Baks (Ned)
50Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies
51Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling0:00:09
52Estefania Pilz (Arg)
53Puck Moonen (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies
54Emmy Andersson (Swe)
55Ingrid Tempert (Ned)
56Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
57Jessica Lane (Aus)
58Margot Dutour (Fra)
59Suzanne Verhoeven (Bel)
60Bonne Knibbe (Ned)
61Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling0:00:14
62Delore Stougje (Ned)0:00:19
63Danique Speklé (Ned)
64Evelien Debboudt (Bel)
65Esther Van Der Burg (Ned)
66Senna Feron (Ned)
67Daimy Hellemons (Ned)
68Sylvie Boermans (Ned)
69Demmy Druyts (Bel) Sports Flanders - Guill D'or
70Sarah Borremans (Bel)
71Andrea Terjesen (Nor)
72Lindy Van Anrooij (Ned)0:00:28
73Kim Lahaije (Ned)0:00:30
74Kathleen Sterckx (Bel)
75Jessie Daams (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
76Kelly Lambrechts (Bel)0:00:35
77Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld-Kuota0:00:37
78Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team0:03:30
DNFNaima Madlen Diesner (Ger)
DNFAbigail Dentus (GBr)
DNFEmmanuelle Brossard (Fra)
DNFMaaike Brandwagt (Ned)
DNFAnka Hermans (Bel)
DNFMelanie Reynders (Bel)
DNFKatleen Jacobs (Bel)
DNFBonnie Delanote (Bel)
DNFDelphine Brits (Bel)
DNFLara Defour (Bel)
DNFLotte Van Hoek (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
DNFNaïka Deneef (Bel)
DNFKelley Hess (USA)
DNFMelissa Robinson (Aus)
DNFMaxime Roes (Bel)
DNFDaisi Rist (Est)
DNFAntonia Gröndahl (Fin)
DNFCaren Commissaris (Bel)
DNFBritta Werners (Ger)
DNFMarleen Pardon (Ned)
DNFPia De Quint (Bel)
DNFAurore Verhoeven (Fra)
DNFMalin Berlin (Swe)
DNFVeronika Anna Kormos (Hun)
DNFLien Verhaegen (Bel)
DNFTara Gins (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
DNFEveline Baele (Bel)
DNFMieke Docx (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
DNFBrenda Goessens (Bel)
DNFLana Petit (Bel)
DNFJolien Vanhove (Bel)
DNFMegan Chard (GBr)
DNFKelly Markus (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
DNFFien Delbaere (Bel) Sports Flanders - Guill D'or
DNFMathilde Matthysse (Ned)

Latest on Cyclingnews