Itzulia Basque Country: Schachmann wins stage 1

Maximilian Schachmann (Bora-Hansgrohe) took out the win on the opening stage of the Itzulia Basque Country, putting in a dominant performance in the 11.3km time trial.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:17:10
2Daniel Martínez (Col) EF Education First0:00:09
3Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky0:00:10
4Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:00:12
5Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott0:00:16
6Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:19
7Ion Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:00:22
8Enric Mas (Spa) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:00:24
9Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky0:00:30
10Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Education First0:00:31
11Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:00:32
12Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain-MeridaRow 11 - Cell 2
13Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First0:00:34
14Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates0:00:35
15Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:37
16Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team0:00:38
17Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:42
18Tadej Pogaar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates0:00:43
19Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott0:00:46
20Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Eri) Team Dimension DataRow 19 - Cell 2
21Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:00:47
22Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain-MeridaRow 21 - Cell 2
23Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team0:00:48
24Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:00:49
25Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team0:00:50
26Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:00:51
27Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky0:00:53
28Victor De La Parte (Spa) CCC Team0:00:54
29Mikel Landa (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team SunwebRow 29 - Cell 2
31Sam Oomen (Ned) Team SunwebRow 30 - Cell 2
32Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team0:00:55
33Mikkel Honoré (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:00:56
34Óscar Rodríguez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-MuriasRow 33 - Cell 2
35Mikel Nieve (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott0:00:57
36George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma0:00:58
37Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-SegafredoRow 36 - Cell 2
38Sergio Henao (Col) UAE Team Emirates0:01:00
39Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Sky0:01:01
40Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Katusha-Alpecin0:01:03
41David de la Cruz (Spa) Team SkyRow 40 - Cell 2
42Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:01:04
43Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Team Jumbo-Visma0:01:05
44José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin0:01:06
45Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:01:07
46Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:01:08
47Rubén Fernández (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team SunwebRow 47 - Cell 2
49Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:01:10
50Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 49 - Cell 2
51Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:11
52Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 51 - Cell 2
53Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton-ScottRow 52 - Cell 2
54David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:01:12
55Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Col) Manzana Postobon0:01:13
56Alexander Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 55 - Cell 2
57Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:01:14
58Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 57 - Cell 2
59Aurélien Paret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:15
60Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-ScottRow 59 - Cell 2
61Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension DataRow 60 - Cell 2
62Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe0:01:16
63Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 62 - Cell 2
64Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott0:01:17
65Jhonjan Orlando García (Col) Manzana PostobonRow 64 - Cell 2
66Jay Mc Carthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe0:01:18
67Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team0:01:20
68Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (Col) Manzana PostobonRow 67 - Cell 2
69Sean Bennett (USA) EF Education First0:01:22
70Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:01:24
71Carlos Verona (Spa) Movistar Team0:01:25
72Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb0:01:26
73Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First0:01:27
74Florian Stork (Ger) Team SunwebRow 73 - Cell 2
75Larry Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:28
76Gregor Mülberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe0:01:29
77Steff Cras (Bel) Katusha-AlpecinRow 76 - Cell 2
78Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-SegafredoRow 77 - Cell 2
79Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:01:31
80Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-MuriasRow 79 - Cell 2
81Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal0:01:32
82Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension DataRow 81 - Cell 2
83Jai Hindley (Aus) Team SunwebRow 82 - Cell 2
84Gari Bravo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasRow 83 - Cell 2
85Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe0:01:33
86Petr Vakoc (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 85 - Cell 2
87Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJRow 86 - Cell 2
88Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJRow 87 - Cell 2
89Neilson Powless (USA) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 88 - Cell 2
90Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin0:01:34
91Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-MuriasRow 90 - Cell 2
92Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:01:36
93Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos-BHRow 92 - Cell 2
94Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo0:01:37
95Serge Pauwels (Bel) CCC Team0:01:38
96Ben King (USA) Dimension DataRow 95 - Cell 2
97Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team0:01:39
98José Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team0:01:40
99Michael Storer (Aus) Team SunwebRow 98 - Cell 2
100Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 99 - Cell 2
101Danilo Wyss (Swi) Dimension Data0:01:41
102Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:42
103Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Katusha-AlpecinRow 102 - Cell 2
104Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo0:01:43
105Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:01:44
106Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida0:01:45
107Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team0:01:46
108Luis Ángel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 107 - Cell 2
109Sergio Samitier Samitier (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-MuriasRow 108 - Cell 2
110Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First0:01:48
111Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First0:01:50
112Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-SegafredoRow 111 - Cell 2
113Jesús Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 112 - Cell 2
114Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:01:51
115Fernando Barceló (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:01:52
116Stephen Williams (GBr) Bahrain-Merida0:01:54
117Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) CCC TeamRow 116 - Cell 2
118Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-SegafredoRow 117 - Cell 2
119Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton-Scott0:01:55
120Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:01:57
121Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin0:01:58
122Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:02:02
123Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:02:06
124Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team SkyRow 123 - Cell 2
125Darwin Atapuma (Col) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 124 - Cell 2
126José Fernandez (Por) Burgos-BHRow 125 - Cell 2
127Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:02:07
128Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:02:12
129Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 128 - Cell 2
130Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (Col) Manzana Postobon0:02:14
131Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Katusha-Alpecin0:02:16
132Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma0:02:17
133Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:02:18
134Ángel Madrazo (Spa) Burgos-BHRow 133 - Cell 2
135Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-MuriasRow 134 - Cell 2
136Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data0:02:20
137Jesús Ezquerra (Spa) Burgos-BHRow 136 - Cell 2
138Diego Rubio Hernandez (Spa) Burgos-BH0:02:21
139Jon Irisarri Ricon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:02:23
140Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:02:24
141Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida0:02:26
142Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma0:02:27
143Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:02:28
144Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:02:32
145Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky0:02:33
146Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (Col) Manzana Postobon0:02:34
147Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobon0:02:35
148Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (Col) Manzana Postobon0:02:37
149Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates0:02:38
150Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team0:02:40
151David Gonzalez Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 150 - Cell 2
152Daan Olivier (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma0:02:43
153Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo0:02:45
154Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data0:02:55
155Nicolas Sessler (Bra) Burgos-BH0:03:00
156Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH0:03:08
157Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:03:09
158Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal0:03:14
159Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:03:15
160Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida0:03:54
161Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain-Merida0:05:58
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General Classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:17:10
2Daniel Martínez (Col) EF Education First0:00:09
3Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky0:00:10
4Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:00:12
5Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott0:00:16
6Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:19
7Ion Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:00:22
8Enric Mas (Spa) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:00:24
9Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky0:00:30
10Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Education First0:00:31
11Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:00:32
12Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain-MeridaRow 11 - Cell 2
13Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First0:00:34
14Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates0:00:35
15Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:37
16Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team0:00:38
17Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:42
18Tadej Pogaar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates0:00:43
19Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott0:00:46
20Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Eri) Team Dimension DataRow 19 - Cell 2
21Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:00:47
22Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain-MeridaRow 21 - Cell 2
23Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team0:00:48
24Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:00:49
25Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team0:00:50
26Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:00:51
27Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky0:00:53
28Victor De La Parte (Spa) CCC Team0:00:54
29Mikel Landa (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team SunwebRow 29 - Cell 2
31Sam Oomen (Ned) Team SunwebRow 30 - Cell 2
32Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team0:00:55
33Mikkel Honoré (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:00:56
34Óscar Rodríguez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-MuriasRow 33 - Cell 2
35Mikel Nieve (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott0:00:57
36George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma0:00:58
37Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-SegafredoRow 36 - Cell 2
38Sergio Henao (Col) UAE Team Emirates0:01:00
39Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Sky0:01:01
40Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Katusha-Alpecin0:01:03
41David de la Cruz (Spa) Team SkyRow 40 - Cell 2
42Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:01:04
43Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Team Jumbo-Visma0:01:05
44José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin0:01:06
45Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:01:07
46Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:01:08
47Rubén Fernández (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team SunwebRow 47 - Cell 2
49Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:01:10
50Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 49 - Cell 2
51Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:11
52Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 51 - Cell 2
53Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton-ScottRow 52 - Cell 2
54David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:01:12
55Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Col) Manzana Postobon0:01:13
56Alexander Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 55 - Cell 2
57Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:01:14
58Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 57 - Cell 2
59Aurélien Paret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:15
60Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-ScottRow 59 - Cell 2
61Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension DataRow 60 - Cell 2
62Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe0:01:16
63Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 62 - Cell 2
64Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott0:01:17
65Jhonjan Orlando García (Col) Manzana PostobonRow 64 - Cell 2
66Jay Mc Carthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe0:01:18
67Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team0:01:20
68Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (Col) Manzana PostobonRow 67 - Cell 2
69Sean Bennett (USA) EF Education First0:01:22
70Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:01:24
71Carlos Verona (Spa) Movistar Team0:01:25
72Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb0:01:26
73Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First0:01:27
74Florian Stork (Ger) Team SunwebRow 73 - Cell 2
75Larry Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:28
76Gregor Mülberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe0:01:29
77Steff Cras (Bel) Katusha-AlpecinRow 76 - Cell 2
78Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-SegafredoRow 77 - Cell 2
79Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:01:31
80Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-MuriasRow 79 - Cell 2
81Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal0:01:32
82Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension DataRow 81 - Cell 2
83Jai Hindley (Aus) Team SunwebRow 82 - Cell 2
84Gari Bravo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasRow 83 - Cell 2
85Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe0:01:33
86Petr Vakoc (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 85 - Cell 2
87Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJRow 86 - Cell 2
88Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJRow 87 - Cell 2
89Neilson Powless (USA) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 88 - Cell 2
90Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin0:01:34
91Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-MuriasRow 90 - Cell 2
92Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:01:36
93Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos-BHRow 92 - Cell 2
94Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo0:01:37
95Serge Pauwels (Bel) CCC Team0:01:38
96Ben King (USA) Dimension DataRow 95 - Cell 2
97Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team0:01:39
98José Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team0:01:40
99Michael Storer (Aus) Team SunwebRow 98 - Cell 2
100Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 99 - Cell 2
101Danilo Wyss (Swi) Dimension Data0:01:41
102Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:42
103Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Katusha-AlpecinRow 102 - Cell 2
104Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo0:01:43
105Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:01:44
106Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida0:01:45
107Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team0:01:46
108Luis Ángel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 107 - Cell 2
109Sergio Samitier Samitier (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-MuriasRow 108 - Cell 2
110Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First0:01:48
111Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First0:01:50
112Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-SegafredoRow 111 - Cell 2
113Jesús Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 112 - Cell 2
114Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:01:51
115Fernando Barceló (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:01:52
116Stephen Williams (GBr) Bahrain-Merida0:01:54
117Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) CCC TeamRow 116 - Cell 2
118Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-SegafredoRow 117 - Cell 2
119Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton-Scott0:01:55
120Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:01:57
121Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin0:01:58
122Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:02:02
123Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:02:06
124Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team SkyRow 123 - Cell 2
125Darwin Atapuma (Col) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 124 - Cell 2
126José Fernandez (Por) Burgos-BHRow 125 - Cell 2
127Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:02:07
128Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:02:12
129Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 128 - Cell 2
130Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (Col) Manzana Postobon0:02:14
131Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Katusha-Alpecin0:02:16
132Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma0:02:17
133Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:02:18
134Ángel Madrazo (Spa) Burgos-BHRow 133 - Cell 2
135Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-MuriasRow 134 - Cell 2
136Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data0:02:20
137Jesús Ezquerra (Spa) Burgos-BHRow 136 - Cell 2
138Diego Rubio Hernandez (Spa) Burgos-BH0:02:21
139Jon Irisarri Ricon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:02:23
140Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:02:24
141Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida0:02:26
142Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma0:02:27
143Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:02:28
144Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:02:32
145Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky0:02:33
146Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (Col) Manzana Postobon0:02:34
147Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobon0:02:35
148Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (Col) Manzana Postobon0:02:37
149Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates0:02:38
150Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team0:02:40
151David Gonzalez Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 150 - Cell 2
152Daan Olivier (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma0:02:43
153Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo0:02:45
154Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data0:02:55
155Nicolas Sessler (Bra) Burgos-BH0:03:00
156Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH0:03:08
157Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:03:09
158Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal0:03:14
159Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:03:15
160Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida0:03:54
161Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain-Merida0:05:58

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1