Healthy Ageing Tour: Blaak nabs stage 4

Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam3:00:15
2Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 1 - Cell 2
3Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Alé CipolliniRow 2 - Cell 2
4Mieke Kroeger (Ger) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 3 - Cell 2
5Allie Dragoo (USA) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Danique Braam (Ned)Row 5 - Cell 2
7Liena De Jong (Ned)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Marjolein Van 'T Geloof (Ned)0:00:08
9Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 8 - Cell 2
10Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb WomenRow 9 - Cell 2
11Soraya Paladin (Ita) Alé CipolliniRow 10 - Cell 2
12Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 11 - Cell 2
13Maaike Boogaard (Ned) NetherlandsRow 12 - Cell 2
14Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 13 - Cell 2
15Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept WomenRow 14 - Cell 2
16Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Janieke Kalsbeek (Ned)Row 16 - Cell 2
18Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb WomenRow 17 - Cell 2
19Leonie Lubbinge (Ned)Row 18 - Cell 2
20Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 20 - Cell 2
22Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Demi De Jong (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling TeamRow 22 - Cell 2
24Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept WomenRow 23 - Cell 2
25Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Team Veloconcept WomenRow 24 - Cell 2
26Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro CyclingRow 25 - Cell 2
27Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 26 - Cell 2
28Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling TeamRow 27 - Cell 2
29Sanne Bouwmeester (Ned)Row 28 - Cell 2
30Céline Van Houtum (Ned)Row 29 - Cell 2
31Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro CyclingRow 31 - Cell 2
33Evy Kuijpers (Ned)Row 32 - Cell 2
34Vita Heine (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 33 - Cell 2
35Floor Weerink (Ned)Row 34 - Cell 2
36Elise Maes (Lux) Team WNT Pro CyclingRow 35 - Cell 2
37Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Alé CipolliniRow 36 - Cell 2
38Liisa Ehrberg (Est)Row 37 - Cell 2
39Gabriella Shaw (GBr) Team WNT Pro CyclingRow 38 - Cell 2
40Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec ProductsRow 39 - Cell 2
41Rixt Meijer (Ned)Row 40 - Cell 2
42Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 41 - Cell 2
43Eileen Roe (GBr) Team WNT Pro CyclingRow 42 - Cell 2
44Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé CipolliniRow 43 - Cell 2
45Dani Christmas (GBr)Row 44 - Cell 2
46Melissa Lowther (GBr) Great BritainRow 45 - Cell 2
47Rebecca Carter (GBr) Team WNT Pro CyclingRow 46 - Cell 2
48Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb WomenRow 47 - Cell 2
49Megan Barker (GBr) Great BritainRow 48 - Cell 2
50Paulien Koster (Ned)Row 49 - Cell 2
51Malin Eriksen (Nor)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Hayley Jones (GBr) Team WNT Pro CyclingRow 51 - Cell 2
53Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 52 - Cell 2
54Abigail Dentus (GBr) Great BritainRow 53 - Cell 2
55Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb WomenRow 54 - Cell 2
56Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé CipolliniRow 55 - Cell 2
57Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb WomenRow 56 - Cell 2
58Nicole Steigenga (Ned)Row 57 - Cell 2
59Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 58 - Cell 2
60Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling TeamRow 59 - Cell 2
61Nike Beckeringh (Ned)Row 60 - Cell 2
62Marissa Baks (Ned)Row 61 - Cell 2
63Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 62 - Cell 2
64Ingrid Tempert (Ned)Row 63 - Cell 2
65Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 64 - Cell 2
66Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 65 - Cell 2
67Esra Tromp (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling TeamRow 66 - Cell 2
68Sara Olsson (Swe)Row 67 - Cell 2
69Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 68 - Cell 2
70Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 69 - Cell 2
71Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb WomenRow 70 - Cell 2
72Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept WomenRow 71 - Cell 2
73Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned)0:00:20
74Anne Marijn Van Der Graaf (Ned)0:00:22
75Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing0:00:00
76Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept WomenRow 75 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women9:06:26
2Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:24
3Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing0:00:32
4Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:00:51
5Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:01:06
6Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:01:09
7Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women0:01:18
8Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:01:36
10Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women0:01:46
11Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:01:59
12Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing0:02:02
13Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling Team0:02:12
14Mieke Kroeger (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing0:02:23
15Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women0:02:40
16Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing0:02:44
17Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:02:48
18Allie Dragoo (USA) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:03:09
19Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women0:03:17
20Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women0:03:23
21Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling0:03:27
22Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing0:03:51
23Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing0:03:53
24Melissa Lowther (GBr) Great Britain0:03:56
25Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:03:58
26Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women0:03:59
27Esra Tromp (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team0:04:03
28Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Alé Cipollini0:04:09
29Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team0:04:13
30Hayley Jones (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling0:04:14
31Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women0:04:17
32Marjolein Van 'T Geloof (Ned)0:04:20
33Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products0:04:21
34Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women0:04:30
35Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé Cipollini0:04:33
36Danique Braam (Ned)0:04:38
37Rixt Meijer (Ned)0:04:42
38Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women0:04:45
39Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women0:04:55
40Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products0:04:59
41Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini0:05:03
42Eileen Roe (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling0:05:10
43Evy Kuijpers (Ned)0:05:24
44Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products0:05:49
45Paulien Koster (Ned)0:07:03
46Demi De Jong (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team0:07:34
47Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:08:40
48Vita Heine (Nor) Hitec Products0:09:59
49Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team0:10:08
50Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling0:10:23
51Nicole Steigenga (Ned)0:10:57
52Soraya Paladin (Ita) Alé Cipollini0:11:00
53Maaike Boogaard (Ned) Netherlands0:11:39
54Sanne Bouwmeester (Ned)0:11:40
55Elise Maes (Lux) Team WNT Pro Cycling0:11:41
56Abigail Dentus (GBr) Great Britain0:12:01
57Leonie Lubbinge (Ned)0:12:16
58Gabriella Shaw (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling0:12:17
59Megan Barker (GBr) Great Britain0:12:20
60Sara Olsson (Swe)0:12:27
61Nike Beckeringh (Ned)0:12:29
62Rebecca Carter (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling0:12:32
63Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products0:12:36
64Floor Weerink (Ned)0:13:48
65Céline Van Houtum (Ned)0:13:58
66Liisa Ehrberg (Est)0:14:18
67Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Hitec Products0:14:54
68Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Alé Cipollini0:15:25
69Janieke Kalsbeek (Ned)0:16:34
70Marissa Baks (Ned)0:17:39
71Liena De Jong (Ned)0:17:41
72Anne Marijn Van Der Graaf (Ned)0:17:47
73Ingrid Tempert (Ned)Row 72 - Cell 2
74Dani Christmas (GBr)0:18:40
75Malin Eriksen (Nor)0:19:42
76Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned)0:22:39

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1