Rogers extends leads in Bayern Rundfarht

Porte takes second, Cancellara off the pace

Michael Rogers (Team Sky) cemented his lead in the Bayern Rundfarht by winning the time trial, with teammate Riche Porte taking second place. Jerome Coppel of Saur-Sojasun was third.

Rogers had come into the day with a narrow five-second lead over Vladimir Gusev (Katusha). Coppel moved up from third and is now 25 seconds down in second place, with Gusev third at 30 seconds.

The three-time world time trial champion covered the rolling 26.4km course in 31:14, and now stands to win the overall race on Sunday.

“Today that was one of the most beautiful courses I have seen in a long time,” Rogers said to the dpa news agency. “A bit of climbing, some descending, technical, but not too challenging.”

In his comeback from a shattered collarbone suffered at the Tour of Flanders, Fabian Cancellara put in an early best time. In the end he was 14th, 1:15 down on Rogers for the day.

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling0:31:15 
2Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling0:00:04 
3Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:16 
4Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team0:00:24 
5Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) Sky Procycling0:00:35 
6Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack-Nissan0:00:37 
7Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling0:00:41 
8Joost Posthuma (Ned) RadioShack-Nissan0:00:46 
9Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:00:49 
10Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:00:54 
11Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Argos - Shimano0:01:01 
12David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Barracuda0:01:06 
13Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin - Barracuda0:01:09 
14Fabian Cancellara (Swi) RadioShack-Nissan0:01:15 
15Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank0:01:16 
16Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:01:16 
17Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) RadioShack-Nissan0:01:19 
18Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling0:01:19 
19Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:01:24 
20Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:01:26 
21Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan0:01:29 
22Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp  
23Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:01:31 
24Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team0:01:34 
25John Degenkolb (Ger) Argos - Shimano0:01:34 
26Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Team Europcar0:01:35 
27Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:36 
28Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank0:01:37 
29Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RadioShack-Nissan0:01:42 
30David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:01:46 
31David Lelay (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:01:46 
32Danny Pate (USA) Sky Procycling0:01:47 
33Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01:48 
34Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:01:50 
35Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:01:55 
36Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:55 
37Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:01:57 
38Allan Davis (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:01:59 
39Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Argos - Shimano0:02:00 
40Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:02:00 
41Blaz Jarc (Slo) Team NetApp0:02:05 
42Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:02:06 
43Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) Lampre - ISD0:02:07 
44Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Team Saxo Bank0:02:08 
45Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:02:09 
46Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar0:02:09 
47Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:02:11 
48Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:02:11 
49Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD0:02:12 
50Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:13 
51Fabian Thiel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:02:13 
52David Tanner (Aus) Team Saxo Bank0:02:15 
53Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:02:25 
54Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling0:02:26 
55Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Team NetApp0:02:28 
56Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:02:30 
57Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:02:34 
58Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar0:02:37 
59Alexander Nordhoff (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:02:42 
60Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Garmin - Barracuda0:02:43 
61Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Team Saxo Bank0:02:43 
62Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:02:44 
63Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:02:47 
64Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar0:02:48 
65Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:50 
66Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:50 
67Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:02:55 
68Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Argos - Shimano0:02:58 
69Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar0:03:05 
70Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team0:03:05 
71Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:03:06 
72Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi  
73Ralf Matzka (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:03:06 
74Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin - Barracuda0:03:07 
75Raphael Freienstein (Ger) Team Heizomat0:03:09 
76Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team NetApp0:03:11 
77Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:03:11 
78Thierry Hupond (Fra) Argos - Shimano0:03:12 
79Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:03:12 
80Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Garmin - Barracuda0:03:13 
81Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:03:14 
82Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin - Barracuda0:03:15 
83Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha Team0:03:16 
84Alexander Schmitt (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:03:18 
85Peio Bilbao (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:03:18 
86Marius Jessenberger (Ger) Team Heizomat0:03:20 
87Arthur Van Overberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:03:24 
88Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:03:28 
89Maximilian Werda (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:03:33 
90Andreas Klier (Ger) Garmin - Barracuda0:03:34 
91Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank0:03:38 
92Dirk Müller (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:03:43 
93Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD0:03:44 
94Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:03:49 
95Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:03:51 
96Alexander Krieger (Ger) Team Heizomat0:03:56 
97Jonas Schmeiser (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:04:07 
98Sven Jodts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:04:07 
99Michael Schweizer (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:04:08 
100Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:04:15 
101Rudiger Selig (Ger) Katusha Team0:04:16 
102Holger Burkhardt (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:04:18 
103Rene Hooghiemster (Ned) Team NSP - Ghost0:04:21 
104Markus Eichler (Ger) Team NetApp0:04:22 
105Davide Vigano (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:04:26 
106Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat0:04:26 
107Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha Team0:04:28 
108Tino Thömel (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:04:28 
109Fabian Bruno (Ger) Team Heizomat0:04:31 
110Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:04:36 
111André Benoit (Ger) Team Heizomat0:04:47 
112Christian Mager (Ger) Team Heizomat0:04:53 
113Dominic Klemme (Ger) Argos - Shimano0:04:58 
114Rene Obst (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:04:59 
115Ran Margaliot (Isr) Team Saxo Bank0:05:03 
116Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:05:09 
117Jannick Geisler (Ger) Team Heizomat0:05:09 
118Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:05:09 
119Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:05:18 
120Michael Kurth (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:05:29 
121Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:05:32 
122Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:05:43 
123Sebastian Körber (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:05:51 
124Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Argos - Shimano0:06:00 
125André Schulze (Ger) Team NetApp0:06:10 
126Robert Retschke (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:06:12 
127Andreas Stauff (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:06:26 
128Frank Monreal (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:06:32 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sky Procycling1:34:22 
2RSH0:01:59 
3Saur - Sojasun0:02:31 
4Orica GreenEdge0:03:25 
5FDJ-Big Mat0:03:26 
6Argos-Shimano0:03:57 
7Garmin - Barracuda0:04:18 
8SBS0:04:21 
9Katusha Team0:04:25 
10Team Europcar0:04:27 
11Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:05:14 
12Team Netapp0:05:22 
13Thüringer Energie Team0:05:35 
14Euskaltel - Euskadi0:06:12 
15Lampre - ISD0:06:27 
16Team Heizomat0:09:45 
17Team NSP - Ghost0:09:59 
18Nutrixxion Abus0:10:30 
19Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:11:27 
General classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling15:38:14 
2Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:25 
3Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team0:00:30 
4Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling0:00:41 
5Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) Sky Procycling0:00:47 
6Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack-Nissan0:01:13 
7Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling0:01:17 
8Joost Posthuma (Ned) RadioShack-Nissan0:01:22 
9Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:01:30 
10Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) RadioShack-Nissan0:01:33 
11Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Argos - Shimano0:01:38 
12David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Barracuda0:01:42 
13Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin - Barracuda0:01:45 
14Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank0:01:52 
15Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team  
16Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling0:01:56 
17Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:02:00 
18Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan0:02:05 
19Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp  
20John Degenkolb (Ger) Argos - Shimano0:02:07 
21Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
22Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Team Europcar0:02:11 
23Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar0:02:12 
24Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank0:02:13 
25Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RadioShack-Nissan0:02:18 
26David Lelay (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:02:22 
27Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:25 
28Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:02:26 
29Allan Davis (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:02:29 
30Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:02:31 
31Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar0:02:32 
32Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:02:34 
33Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:02:37 
34Blaz Jarc (Slo) Team NetApp0:02:41 
35Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:02:43 
36Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:02:44 
37Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Team Saxo Bank  
38Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD0:02:48 
39Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:49 
40David Tanner (Aus) Team Saxo Bank0:02:51 
41Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:03:01 
42Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling0:03:02 
43Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:03:06 
44Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:03:10 
45Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar0:03:13 
46Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Garmin - Barracuda0:03:19 
47Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:03:23 
48Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar0:03:25 
49Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:03:27 
50Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:03:31 
51Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:03:32 
52Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Argos - Shimano0:03:34 
53Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team0:03:42 
54Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin - Barracuda0:03:44 
55Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team NetApp0:03:45 
56Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:03:48 
57Thierry Hupond (Fra) Argos - Shimano  
58Peio Bilbao (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:03:54 
59Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD0:04:20 
60Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:04:28 
61Alexander Krieger (Ger) Team Heizomat0:04:32 
62Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha Team0:05:05 
63Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank0:05:07 
64Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Team NetApp0:06:02 
65Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:06:09 
66Davide Vigano (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:06:18 
67Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin - Barracuda0:07:13 
68Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar0:07:31 
69Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:08:00 
70Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:08:30 
71Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) Lampre - ISD0:08:42 
72Fabian Thiel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:08:48 
73Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:09:23 
74Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:09:24 
75Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Team Saxo Bank0:09:35 
76Ralf Matzka (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:09:40 
77Raphael Freienstein (Ger) Team Heizomat0:09:43 
78Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:09:47 
79Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:09:53 
80Arthur Van Overberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:09:58 
81Andreas Klier (Ger) Garmin - Barracuda0:10:08 
82Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:10:23 
83Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar0:10:50 
84Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat  
85Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team0:11:06 
86Rudiger Selig (Ger) Katusha Team0:11:07 
87Danny Pate (USA) Sky Procycling0:11:19 
88Christian Mager (Ger) Team Heizomat0:11:23 
89Dirk Müller (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:11:34 
90Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:11:44 
91Fabian Cancellara (Swi) RadioShack-Nissan0:12:03 
92Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:12:18 
93Alexander Nordhoff (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:12:33 
94Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:12:34 
95Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha Team0:12:44 
96Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:12:53 
97Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:13:24 
98Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Garmin - Barracuda0:13:33 
99Sven Jodts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:13:55 
100Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:14:02 
101Markus Eichler (Ger) Team NetApp0:14:08 
102Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Argos - Shimano0:14:26 
103Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:14:54 
104Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:15:01 
105Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:15:12 
106Robert Retschke (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:15:40 
107Andreas Stauff (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:15:54 
108Maximilian Werda (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:16:00 
109Marius Jessenberger (Ger) Team Heizomat0:16:05 
110David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:16:58 
111Dominic Klemme (Ger) Argos - Shimano0:18:01 
112Rene Hooghiemster (Ned) Team NSP - Ghost0:19:30 
113Holger Burkhardt (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:19:46 
114Jonas Schmeiser (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:20:04 
115Jannick Geisler (Ger) Team Heizomat0:21:06 
116Alexander Schmitt (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:22:13 
117Michael Schweizer (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:23:06 
118Tino Thömel (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:23:27 
119Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Argos - Shimano0:23:35 
120Michael Kurth (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:24:28 
121Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:24:50 
122André Schulze (Ger) Team NetApp0:25:18 
123André Benoit (Ger) Team Heizomat0:26:02 
124Fabian Bruno (Ger) Team Heizomat0:26:19 
125Ran Margaliot (Isr) Team Saxo Bank0:27:00 
126Sebastian Körber (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:27:47 
127Rene Obst (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:30:12 
128Frank Monreal (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:36:12 
Best young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack-Nissan15:39:27 
2Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:47 
3John Degenkolb (Ger) Argos - Shimano0:00:54 
4Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank0:01:00 
5Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:01:13 
6Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:01:18 
7Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:01:21 
8Blaz Jarc (Slo) Team NetApp0:01:28 
9Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01:36 
10Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:01:53 
11Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team NetApp0:02:32 
12Peio Bilbao (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:41 
13Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi0:03:15 
14Alexander Krieger (Ger) Team Heizomat0:03:19 
15Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha Team0:03:52 
16Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:04:56 
17Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar0:06:18 
18Fabian Thiel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:07:35 
19Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:08:10 
20Ralf Matzka (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:08:27 
21Raphael Freienstein (Ger) Team Heizomat0:08:30 
22Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:08:34 
23Arthur Van Overberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:08:45 
24Rudiger Selig (Ger) Katusha Team0:09:54 
25Christian Mager (Ger) Team Heizomat0:10:10 
26Alexander Nordhoff (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:11:20 
27Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:11:40 
28Sven Jodts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:12:42 
29Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:13:48 
30Maximilian Werda (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:14:47 
31Marius Jessenberger (Ger) Team Heizomat0:14:52 
32Jannick Geisler (Ger) Team Heizomat0:19:53 
33Alexander Schmitt (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:21:00 
34Tino Thömel (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:22:14 
35Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Argos - Shimano0:22:22 
36Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:23:37 
37André Benoit (Ger) Team Heizomat0:24:49 
38Fabian Bruno (Ger) Team Heizomat0:25:06 
39Ran Margaliot (Isr) Team Saxo Bank0:25:47 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sky Procycling46:56:24 
2Team Radioshack Nissan0:02:22 
3Saur Sojasun0:02:54 
4Orica GreenEdge0:04:11 
5Big Mat0:04:12 
6Team Argos Shimano0:04:43 
7Katusha Team0:04:48 
8Team Garmin Barracuda0:05:04 
9Team Saxo Bank0:05:07 
10Team Europcar0:05:13 
11Topsport Vlaanderen0:06:00 
12NetApp0:06:08 
13Euskatel Euskadi0:06:58 
14Lampre ISD0:07:13 
15Thüringer Energie Team0:18:17 
16Team Heizomat0:22:27 
17Team NSP Ghost0:25:35 
18Nutrixxion Abus0:31:56 
19Team Eddy Merckx0:33:01 

Related Articles

Back to top