Skip to main content

Petacchi nets second sprint win in Bayern-Rundfahrt

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD4:54:24
2Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat
3John Degenkolb (Ger) Argos - Shimano
4Michael Schweizer (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus
5Allan Davis (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team
6Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
7Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack-Nissan
8Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Garmin - Barracuda
9Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha Team
10Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
11Ralf Matzka (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
12André Schulze (Ger) Team NetApp
13Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
14Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
15Tino Thömel (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost
16Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team
17Alexander Krieger (Ger) Team Heizomat
18Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar
19Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Team Europcar
20Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
21Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team
22Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
23Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin - Barracuda
24Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
25Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank
26David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
27Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
28Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
29Sven Jodts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
30Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar
31David Tanner (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
32Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling
33Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling
34Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Garmin - Barracuda
35Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar
36Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) RadioShack-Nissan
37Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin - Barracuda
38Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) Sky Procycling
39Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Argos - Shimano
40Arthur Van Overberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
41Andreas Stauff (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
42Joost Posthuma (Ned) RadioShack-Nissan
43Andreas Klier (Ger) Garmin - Barracuda
44Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Team Saxo Bank
45Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
46Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar
47Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team NetApp
48Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp
49Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost
50Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
51Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
52Christian Mager (Ger) Team Heizomat
53Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
54Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling
55Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
56Blaz Jarc (Slo) Team NetApp
57Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RadioShack-Nissan
58Alexander Schmitt (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus
59Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan
60David Lelay (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
61Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
62Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Argos - Shimano
63Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
64Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
65Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
66Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
67Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
68Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD
69Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin - Barracuda
70Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) Lampre - ISD
71Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team
72David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Barracuda
73Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
74Michael Kurth (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
75Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
76Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
77Fabian Thiel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
78Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - ISD
79Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha Team
80Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
81Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost
82Holger Burkhardt (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus
83Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank
84Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar
85Robert Retschke (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
86Peio Bilbao (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
87Thierry Hupond (Fra) Argos - Shimano
88Raphael Freienstein (Ger) Team Heizomat
89Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
90Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team
91Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling
92Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
93Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD
94Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team
95Markus Eichler (Ger) Team NetApp0:00:17
96Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Team Saxo Bank
97Rudiger Selig (Ger) Katusha Team
98Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:00:34
99Davide Vigano (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:00:41
100Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:01:06
101Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:01:16
102Dirk Müller (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus
103Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:01:26
104Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:01:36
105André Benoit (Ger) Team Heizomat0:02:22
106Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:02:27
107Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Team NetApp0:02:58
108Ran Margaliot (Isr) Team Saxo Bank
109Maximilian Werda (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
110Rene Obst (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost
111Danny Pate (USA) Sky Procycling
112Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team
113Sebastian Körber (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus
114Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Argos - Shimano
115Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Argos - Shimano
116Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
117Alexander Nordhoff (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:03:17
118Marius Jessenberger (Ger) Team Heizomat
119Fabian Cancellara (Swi) RadioShack-Nissan0:04:13
120Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:04:23
121Rene Hooghiemster (Ned) Team NSP - Ghost0:05:31
122Dominic Klemme (Ger) Argos - Shimano0:06:29
123Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team
124Jonas Schmeiser (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost
125Fabian Bruno (Ger) Team Heizomat
126Frank Monreal (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
127Jannick Geisler (Ger) Team Heizomat
128Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar0:07:14

Sprint 1 - km. 44,8
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland3pts
2André Benoit (Ger) Team Heizomat2
3Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost1

Sprint 2 - km. 139,3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1André Benoit (Ger) Team Heizomat3pts
2Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team2
3Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost1

Sprint 3 - km. 188,4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost3pts
2Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2
3Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1

Finish
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD5pts
2Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat4
3John Degenkolb (Ger) Argos - Shimano3
4Michael Schweizer (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus2
5Allan Davis (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team1

Mountain 1 (Cat. 2) km. 24,6
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost3pts
2Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2
3Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1FDJ-Big Mat14:43:12
2Euskaltel-Euskadi
3Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
4Garmin-Barracuda
5Team Europcar
6Radioshack-Nissan
7Saur - Sojasun
8Katusha Team
9Team Saxo Bank
10Sky Procycling
11Argos-Shimano
12Team NetApp
13Orica - GreenEdge Cycling Team
14Lampre - ISD
15Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
16Nutrixxion Abus

General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling15:07:00
2Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team0:00:05
3Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:09
4Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) Sky Procycling0:00:12
5Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) RadioShack-Nissan0:00:13
6Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:00:16
7Allan Davis (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:00:30
8John Degenkolb (Ger) Argos - Shimano0:00:32
9Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:00:33
10Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team NetApp0:00:34
11Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack-Nissan0:00:36
12Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
13Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Team Europcar
14Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank
15Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar
16Alexander Krieger (Ger) Team Heizomat
17Blaz Jarc (Slo) Team NetApp
18Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
19Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
20David Tanner (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
21Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling
22Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
23Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling
24Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
25Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar
26Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin - Barracuda
27Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD
28Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RadioShack-Nissan
29Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Garmin - Barracuda
30Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan
31Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
32Joost Posthuma (Ned) RadioShack-Nissan
33Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Team Saxo Bank
34Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
35David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Barracuda
36David Lelay (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
37Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
38Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
39Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Argos - Shimano
40Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp
41Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha Team
42Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Argos - Shimano
43Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
44Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
45Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
46Peio Bilbao (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
47Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar
48Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
49Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team
50Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin - Barracuda
51Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - ISD
52Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
53Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
54Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling
55Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
56Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
57Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
58Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team
59Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar
60Thierry Hupond (Fra) Argos - Shimano
61Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team
62Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD
63Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank0:01:28
64Davide Vigano (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:01:52
65Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:03:03
66Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Team NetApp0:03:34
67Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin - Barracuda0:03:58
68Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar0:05:22
69Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:05:55
70Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat0:06:24
71Christian Mager (Ger) Team Heizomat0:06:30
72Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:06:34
73Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
74Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
75Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
76Ralf Matzka (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
77Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
78Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
79Arthur Van Overberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
80Andreas Klier (Ger) Garmin - Barracuda
81Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) Lampre - ISD
82Fabian Thiel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
83Raphael Freienstein (Ger) Team Heizomat
84Rudiger Selig (Ger) Katusha Team0:06:51
85Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Team Saxo Bank
86Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:07:08
87Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:07:40
88Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar0:07:45
89Dirk Müller (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:07:50
90Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:08:05
91Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:09:26
92Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha Team0:09:28
93Andreas Stauff (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
94Robert Retschke (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
95Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
96Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:09:29
97Danny Pate (USA) Sky Procycling0:09:32
98Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team
99Markus Eichler (Ger) Team NetApp0:09:45
100Sven Jodts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:09:48
101Alexander Nordhoff (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:09:51
102Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Garmin - Barracuda0:10:19
103Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:10:39
104Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:10:42
105Fabian Cancellara (Swi) RadioShack-Nissan0:10:47
106Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Argos - Shimano0:12:26
107Maximilian Werda (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
108Marius Jessenberger (Ger) Team Heizomat0:12:45
109Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team0:13:03
110Dominic Klemme (Ger) Argos - Shimano
111Rene Hooghiemster (Ned) Team NSP - Ghost0:15:09
112David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:15:12
113Holger Burkhardt (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:15:28
114Jonas Schmeiser (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:15:57
115Jannick Geisler (Ger) Team Heizomat
116Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Argos - Shimano0:17:34
117Alexander Schmitt (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:18:55
118Michael Schweizer (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:18:58
119Tino Thömel (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost
120Michael Kurth (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
121André Schulze (Ger) Team NetApp0:19:08
122Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:19:41
123André Benoit (Ger) Team Heizomat0:21:15
124Fabian Bruno (Ger) Team Heizomat0:21:47
125Ran Margaliot (Isr) Team Saxo Bank0:21:56
126Sebastian Körber (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus
127Rene Obst (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:25:12
128Frank Monreal (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:29:39

Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD10pts
2Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling8
3Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat7
4David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat6
5Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team6
6Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar5
7Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost5
8Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland5
9André Benoit (Ger) Team Heizomat5
10Allan Davis (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team5
11John Degenkolb (Ger) Argos - Shimano5
12Christian Mager (Ger) Team Heizomat4
13Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost3
14Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3
15Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank3
16Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team3
17Alexander Schmitt (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus3
18Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) Sky Procycling2
19Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) RadioShack-Nissan2
20Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team NetApp2
21Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost2
22Michael Schweizer (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus2
23Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar1
24Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha Team1
25Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost7pts
2Alexander Schmitt (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus6
3Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) Sky Procycling5
4Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi5
5Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost3
6Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team3
7Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank3
8Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team3
9Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun2
10Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost2
11Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2
12Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) RadioShack-Nissan1
13Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling1
14Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1
15David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat1

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1John Degenkolb (Ger) Argos - Shimano15:07:32
2Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team NetApp0:00:02
3Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack-Nissan0:00:04
4Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
5Alexander Krieger (Ger) Team Heizomat
6Blaz Jarc (Slo) Team NetApp
7Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
8Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
9Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
10Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha Team
11Peio Bilbao (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
12Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
13Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
14Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
15Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
16Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:02:31
17Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar0:04:50
18Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:05:23
19Christian Mager (Ger) Team Heizomat0:05:58
20Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:06:02
21Ralf Matzka (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
22Arthur Van Overberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
23Fabian Thiel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
24Raphael Freienstein (Ger) Team Heizomat
25Rudiger Selig (Ger) Katusha Team0:06:19
26Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:08:57
27Sven Jodts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:09:16
28Alexander Nordhoff (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:09:19
29Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:10:10
30Maximilian Werda (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:11:54
31Marius Jessenberger (Ger) Team Heizomat0:12:13
32Jannick Geisler (Ger) Team Heizomat0:15:25
33Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Argos - Shimano0:17:02
34Alexander Schmitt (Ger) Nutrixxion Abus0:18:23
35Tino Thömel (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:18:26
36Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:19:09
37André Benoit (Ger) Team Heizomat0:20:43
38Fabian Bruno (Ger) Team Heizomat0:21:15
39Ran Margaliot (Isr) Team Saxo Bank0:21:24

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sky Procycling45:22:02
2Team Radioshack Nissan0:00:23
3Katusha Team
4Saur Sojasun
5Team Europcar0:00:46
6Big Mat
7Euskatel Euskadi
8Topsport Vlaanderen Merc
9Team Garmin Barracuda
10NetApp
11Lampre ISD
12Team Saxo Bank
13Orica GreenEdge
14Team Argos Shimano
15Team Heizomat0:12:42
16Thüringer Energie Team
17Team NSP Ghost0:15:36
18Nutrixxion Abus0:21:26
19Team Eddy Merckx Indelan0:21:34

Latest on Cyclingnews