Tour de Beauce: Barbero wins stage 1 in Saint-Georges

The 30th anniversary edition of the Tour de Beauce opened on Wednesday with a 1-2 finish for the Spanish team of Caja Rural - Seguros RGA, when Sunday's Philadelphia Classic winner Carlos Barbero Cuesta and Eduard Prades Reverte outkicked the rest of the field in an uphill sprint. Dion Smith (Hincapie Racing Team) took third.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA4:31:48
2Eduard Prades Reverte (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 1 - Cell 2
3Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Racing TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Tyler Magner (USA) Hincapie Racing TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo NordiskRow 5 - Cell 2
7Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team SmartstopRow 6 - Cell 2
8Jean-Sebastien Perron (Can) Santé Universelle/Marin BikesRow 7 - Cell 2
9Felix Coté Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro CyclingRow 8 - Cell 2
10Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo NordiskRow 9 - Cell 2
11Amets Txurruka (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 10 - Cell 2
12Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Racing TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Etienne Moreau (Can) Santé Universelle/Marin BikesRow 12 - Cell 2
14Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Axeon Cycling TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (Col) Orgullo AntioquenoRow 14 - Cell 2
16Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Orgullo AntioquenoRow 15 - Cell 2
17Alexander Ray (NZl) Silber Pro CyclingRow 16 - Cell 2
18Pierrick Naud (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 17 - Cell 2
19Pello Bilbao (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 18 - Cell 2
20Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Astellas Cycling TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 20 - Cell 2
22Daniel Eaton (USA) Axeon Cycling TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Alexander Cataford (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 22 - Cell 2
24Alexandr Braico (Mda) Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisRow 23 - Cell 2
25Brendan Canty (Aus) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 24 - Cell 2
26David Drouin (Can) Norco – Premier Tech p/b ChewPODRow 25 - Cell 2
27Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Orgullo AntioquenoRow 26 - Cell 2
28Cortlan Brown (USA) Astellas Cycling TeamRow 27 - Cell 2
29Kevin De Mesmaeker (Bel) Team Novo NordiskRow 28 - Cell 2
30Adam Carr (USA) CCB RacingRow 29 - Cell 2
31Winston David (USA) Lupus Racing TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Emerson Oronte (USA) Team SmartstopRow 31 - Cell 2
33Flavio De Luna (Mex) Team SmartstopRow 32 - Cell 2
34Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Adam De Vos (Can) H&R Block Pro CyclingRow 34 - Cell 2
36Timothy Rugg (USA) Ride With Rendall p/b BiemmeRow 35 - Cell 2
37James Oram (NZl) Axeon Cycling TeamRow 36 - Cell 2
38Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 37 - Cell 2
39Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex) Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Phillip Gaimon (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 39 - Cell 2
41Christopher Prendergast (Can) Wheels Of BloorRow 40 - Cell 2
42Frédéric Cossette (Can) Transports Lacombe/DevinciRow 41 - Cell 2
43Juan David Montoya Abreu (Col) Orgullo AntioquenoRow 42 - Cell 2
44Israel Nuno Arguelles (Esp) Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling TeamRow 43 - Cell 2
45Keegan Swirbul (USA) Axeon Cycling TeamRow 44 - Cell 2
46Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 45 - Cell 2
47Michael Woods (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 46 - Cell 2
48Logan Owen (USA) Axeon Cycling TeamRow 47 - Cell 2
49Derrick St John (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 48 - Cell 2
50Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo NordiskRow 49 - Cell 2
51Max Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling TeamRow 50 - Cell 2
52Robin Carpenter (USA) Hincapie Racing TeamRow 51 - Cell 2
53Gavin Mannion (USA) Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisRow 52 - Cell 2
54Dan Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Jordan Cheyne (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b BiemmeRow 54 - Cell 2
56Morgan Schmitt (USA) Ride With Rendall p/b BiemmeRow 55 - Cell 2
57Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 56 - Cell 2
58Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (Esp) Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling TeamRow 57 - Cell 2
59Chad Beyer (USA) Santé Universelle/Marin BikesRow 58 - Cell 2
60Julien Gagne (Can) Garneau QuebecorRow 59 - Cell 2
61Chris Putt (USA) Axeon Cycling TeamRow 60 - Cell 2
62Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau QuebecorRow 61 - Cell 2
63Olivier Brisebois (Can) Garneau QuebecorRow 62 - Cell 2
64Lachlan David Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisRow 63 - Cell 2
65Nick Jowsey (NZl) Lupus Racing TeamRow 64 - Cell 2
66Gregory Daniel (USA) Axeon Cycling TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Rob Britton (Can) Team SmartstopRow 66 - Cell 2
68Jeremy Martin (Can) Norco – Premier Tech p/b ChewPODRow 67 - Cell 2
69Tim Mitchell (USA) CCB RacingRow 68 - Cell 2
70Osmond Bakker (Can) Wheels Of BloorRow 69 - Cell 2
71Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Transports Lacombe/DevinciRow 70 - Cell 2
72Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (Col) Orgullo AntioquenoRow 71 - Cell 2
73Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 72 - Cell 2
74Brodie Talbot (Aus) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 73 - Cell 2
75Rémi Pelletier-Roy (Can) Garneau QuebecorRow 74 - Cell 2
76Dylan Cunningham (Can) Wheels Of BloorRow 75 - Cell 2
77Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Hincapie Racing TeamRow 76 - Cell 2
78Robert Hargrove (Can) Santé Universelle/Marin BikesRow 77 - Cell 2
79Gaelan Merritt (Can) Wheels Of BloorRow 78 - Cell 2
80Kyle Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing TeamRow 79 - Cell 2
81Thomas Soladay (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 80 - Cell 2
82Garrett McLeod (Can) H&R Block Pro CyclingRow 81 - Cell 2
83Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Racing TeamRow 82 - Cell 2
84Glenn O'Shea (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts0:00:21
85Guillaume Boivin (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 84 - Cell 2
86Hugh Carthy (GBr) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 85 - Cell 2
87Joseph Lewis (Aus) Hincapie Racing TeamRow 86 - Cell 2
88Brendan McLaughlin (USA) CCB Racing0:00:52
89James Schurman (USA) Lupus Racing Team0:01:01
90Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:01:10
91Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk0:01:14
92Clay Murfet (Aus) Astellas Cycling Team0:01:39
93Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling0:02:49
94Steve Fisher (USA) Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisRow 93 - Cell 2
95Josh Berry (Aus) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 94 - Cell 2
96Brendan McCormack (USA) CCB RacingRow 95 - Cell 2
97Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Garneau Quebecor0:04:34
98Oliver Flautt (USA) Lupus Racing Team0:04:41
99Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team0:04:51
100Emile Jean (Can) Santé Universelle/Marin Bikes0:05:27
101Fernando Grijalba (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 100 - Cell 2
102Ed Veal (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme0:08:54
103Sébastien Cossette (Can) Santé Universelle/Marin BikesRow 102 - Cell 2
104Samuel Blanchette (Can) Norco – Premier Tech p/b ChewPODRow 103 - Cell 2
105Simon Strobel (Ger) Team Novo NordiskRow 104 - Cell 2
106Jacob Kauffmann (Aus) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 105 - Cell 2
107Kai Wiggins (USA) CCB RacingRow 106 - Cell 2
108Juan Jose Cueto Montero (Dom) Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling TeamRow 107 - Cell 2
109Stephen Hyde (USA) Astellas Cycling TeamRow 108 - Cell 2
110Conor O'Brien (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b BiemmeRow 109 - Cell 2
111Samuel Horgan (NZl) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 110 - Cell 2
112Kevin Archambault (Can) Norco – Premier Tech p/b ChewPODRow 111 - Cell 2
113Anthony Sreblowski (Can) Wheels Of BloorRow 112 - Cell 2
114Robert Gutgesell (Can) Wheels Of BloorRow 113 - Cell 2
115Stuart Wight (Can) H&R Block Pro CyclingRow 114 - Cell 2
116Stephen Keeping (Can) Transports Lacombe/DevinciRow 115 - Cell 2
117Zachary Bell (Can) Team SmartstopRow 116 - Cell 2
118Evan Huffman (USA) Team SmartstopRow 117 - Cell 2
119Jason Lowndes (Aus) Garneau QuebecorRow 118 - Cell 2
120Anton Varabei (Can) Garneau QuebecorRow 119 - Cell 2
121Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro CyclingRow 120 - Cell 2
122Kris Dahl (Can) Team SmartstopRow 121 - Cell 2
123Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisRow 122 - Cell 2
124Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:09:02
125Hendrik Pineda (Can) Transports Lacombe/DevinciRow 124 - Cell 2
126Casey Roth (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme0:13:32
127Sébastien Rousseau (Can) Norco – Premier Tech p/b ChewPOD0:15:07
128Rafael Montiel (Col) Orgullo AntioquenoRow 127 - Cell 2
129Ruben Menendez Velasco (Esp) Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling TeamRow 128 - Cell 2
130Étienne Samson (Can) Norco – Premier Tech p/b ChewPOD0:17:01
131Andrew House (Can) Wheels Of Bloor0:19:40
132Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:22:02
133Ben Andrew (Can) Santé Universelle/Marin BikesRow 132 - Cell 2
134Alexis Cartier (Can) Transports Lacombe/Devinci0:37:54
DNFNathan Elliott (Aus) H&R Block Pro CyclingRow 134 - Cell 2
DNFWilliam Guzmán (Dom) Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling TeamRow 135 - Cell 2
DNFJules Goguely (USA) CCB RacingRow 136 - Cell 2
DNFLewis Fellas (GBr) CCB RacingRow 137 - Cell 2
DNFJean-Simon D'Anjou (Can) Norco – Premier Tech p/b ChewPODRow 138 - Cell 2
DNFDominique Mayho (Ber) Ride With Rendall p/b BiemmeRow 139 - Cell 2
DNFBenjamin Chartrand (Can) Transports Lacombe/DevinciRow 140 - Cell 2
DNFMitchell Macdonald (Can) Transports Lacombe/DevinciRow 141 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueno
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA4:31:38
2Eduard Prades Reverte (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:00:04
3Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Racing Team0:00:06
4Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Racing TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (Col) Orgullo AntioquenoRow 4 - Cell 2
6Tyler Magner (USA) Hincapie Racing Team0:00:10
7Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo NordiskRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team SmartstopRow 8 - Cell 2
10Jean-Sebastien Perron (Can) Santé Universelle/Marin BikesRow 9 - Cell 2
11Felix Coté Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro CyclingRow 10 - Cell 2
12Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk (Fra)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Amets Txurruka (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 12 - Cell 2
14Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Racing TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Etienne Moreau (Can) Santé Universelle/Marin BikesRow 14 - Cell 2
16Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Axeon Cycling TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (Col) Orgullo AntioquenoRow 16 - Cell 2
18Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Orgullo AntioquenoRow 17 - Cell 2
19Alexander Ray (NZl) Silber Pro CyclingRow 18 - Cell 2
20Pierrick Naud (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 19 - Cell 2
21Pello Bilbao (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 20 - Cell 2
22Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Astellas Cycling TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 22 - Cell 2
24Daniel Eaton (USA) Axeon Cycling TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Alexander Cataford (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 24 - Cell 2
26Alexandr Braico (Mda) Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisRow 25 - Cell 2
27Brendan Canty (Aus) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 26 - Cell 2
28David Drouin (Can) Norco – Premier Tech p/b ChewPODRow 27 - Cell 2
29Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Orgullo AntioquenoRow 28 - Cell 2
30Cortlan Brown (USA) Astellas Cycling TeamRow 29 - Cell 2
31Kevin De Mesmaeker (Bel) Team Novo NordiskRow 30 - Cell 2
32Adam Carr (USA) CCB RacingRow 31 - Cell 2
33Winston David (USA) Lupus Racing TeamRow 32 - Cell 2
34Emerson Oronte (USA) Team SmartstopRow 33 - Cell 2
35Flavio De Luna (Mex) Team SmartstopRow 34 - Cell 2
36Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Adam De Vos (Can) H&R Block Pro CyclingRow 36 - Cell 2
38Timothy Rugg (USA) Ride With Rendall p/b BiemmeRow 37 - Cell 2
39James Oram (NZl) Axeon Cycling TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 39 - Cell 2
41Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex) Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling TeamRow 40 - Cell 2
42Phillip Gaimon (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 41 - Cell 2
43Christopher Prendergast (Can) Wheels of BloorRow 42 - Cell 2
44Frédéric Cossette (Can) Transports Lacombe/DevinciRow 43 - Cell 2
45Juan David Montoya Abreu (Col) Orgullo AntioquenoRow 44 - Cell 2
46Israel Nuno Arguelles (Esp) Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47Keegan Swirbul (USA) Axeon Cycling TeamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 47 - Cell 2
49Michael Woods (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 48 - Cell 2
50Logan Owen (USA) Axeon Cycling TeamRow 49 - Cell 2
51Derrick St John (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 50 - Cell 2
52Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk (Irl)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Max Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling TeamRow 52 - Cell 2
54Robin Carpenter (USA) Hincapie Racing TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Gavin Mannion (USA) Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisRow 54 - Cell 2
56Dan Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling TeamRow 55 - Cell 2
57Jordan Cheyne (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b BiemmeRow 56 - Cell 2
58Morgan Schmitt (USA) Ride With Rendall p/b BiemmeRow 57 - Cell 2
59Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 58 - Cell 2
60Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (Esp) Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling TeamRow 59 - Cell 2
61Chad Beyer (USA) Santé Universelle/Marin BikesRow 60 - Cell 2
62Julien Gagne (Can) Garneau QuebecorRow 61 - Cell 2
63Chris Putt (USA) Axeon Cycling TeamRow 62 - Cell 2
64Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau QuebecorRow 63 - Cell 2
65Olivier Brisebois (Can) Garneau QuebecorRow 64 - Cell 2
66Lachlan David Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisRow 65 - Cell 2
67Nick Jowsey (NZl) Lupus Racing TeamRow 66 - Cell 2
68Gregory Daniel (USA) Axeon Cycling TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Rob Britton (Can) Team SmartstopRow 68 - Cell 2
70Jeremy Martin (Can) Norco – Premier Tech p/b ChewPODRow 69 - Cell 2
71Tim Mitchell (USA) CCB RacingRow 70 - Cell 2
72Osmond Bakker (Can) Wheels of BloorRow 71 - Cell 2
73Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Transports Lacombe/DevinciRow 72 - Cell 2
74Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 73 - Cell 2
75Brodie Talbot (Aus) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 74 - Cell 2
76Rémi Pelletier-Roy (Can) Garneau QuebecorRow 75 - Cell 2
77Dylan Cunningham (Can) Wheels of BloorRow 76 - Cell 2
78Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Hincapie Racing TeamRow 77 - Cell 2
79Robert Hargrove (Can) Santé Universelle/Marin BikesRow 78 - Cell 2
80Gaelan Merritt (Can) Wheels of BloorRow 79 - Cell 2
81Kyle Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing TeamRow 80 - Cell 2
82Thomas Soladay (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 81 - Cell 2
83Garrett McLeod (Can) H&R Block Pro CyclingRow 82 - Cell 2
84Glenn O'Shea (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts0:00:31
85Guillaume Boivin (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 84 - Cell 2
86Hugh Carthy (GBr) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 85 - Cell 2
87Joseph Lewis (Aus) Hincapie Racing TeamRow 86 - Cell 2
88Brendan McLaughlin (USA) CCB Racing0:01:02
89James Schurman (USA) Lupus Racing Team0:01:11
90Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:01:15
91Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk (Fin)0:01:24
92Clay Murfet (Aus) Astellas Cycling Team0:01:49
93Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling0:02:59
94Steve Fisher (USA) Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisRow 93 - Cell 2
95Josh Berry (Aus) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 94 - Cell 2
96Brendan McCormack (USA) CCB RacingRow 95 - Cell 2
97Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Garneau Quebecor0:04:44
98Oliver Flautt (USA) Lupus Racing Team0:04:51
99Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team0:05:01
100Emile Jean (Can) Santé Universelle/Marin Bikes0:05:37
101Fernando Grijalba (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 100 - Cell 2
102Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:09:03
103Ed Veal (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme0:09:04
104Sébastien Cossette (Can) Santé Universelle/Marin BikesRow 103 - Cell 2
105Samuel Blanchette (Can) Norco – Premier Tech p/b ChewPODRow 104 - Cell 2
106Simon Strobel (Ger) Team Novo NordiskRow 105 - Cell 2
107Jacob Kauffmann (Aus) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 106 - Cell 2
108Kai Wiggins (USA) CCB RacingRow 107 - Cell 2
109Juan Jose Cueto Montero (Dom) Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling TeamRow 108 - Cell 2
110Stephen Hyde (USA) Astellas Cycling TeamRow 109 - Cell 2
111Conor O'Brien (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b BiemmeRow 110 - Cell 2
112Samuel Horgan (NZl) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 111 - Cell 2
113Kevin Archambault (Can) Norco – Premier Tech p/b ChewPODRow 112 - Cell 2
114Anthony Sreblowski (Can) Wheels of BloorRow 113 - Cell 2
115Robert Gutgesell (Can) Wheels of BloorRow 114 - Cell 2
116Stuart Wight (Can) H&R Block Pro CyclingRow 115 - Cell 2
117Stephen Keeping (Can) Transports Lacombe/DevinciRow 116 - Cell 2
118Zachary Bell (Can) Team SmartstopRow 117 - Cell 2
119Evan Huffman (USA) Team SmartstopRow 118 - Cell 2
120Jason Lowndes (Aus) Garneau QuebecorRow 119 - Cell 2
121Anton Varabei (Can) Garneau QuebecorRow 120 - Cell 2
122Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro CyclingRow 121 - Cell 2
123Kris Dahl (Can) Team SmartstopRow 122 - Cell 2
124Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:09:12
125Hendrik Pineda (Can) Transports Lacombe/DevinciRow 124 - Cell 2
126Casey Roth (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme0:13:42
127Rafael Montiel (Col) Orgullo Antioqueno0:15:13
128Sébastien Rousseau (Can) Norco – Premier Tech p/b ChewPOD0:15:17
129Ruben Menendez Velasco (Esp) Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling TeamRow 128 - Cell 2
130Étienne Samson (Can) Norco – Premier Tech p/b ChewPOD0:17:11
131Andrew House (Can) Wheels of Bloor0:19:50
132Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:22:12
133Ben Andrew (Can) Santé Universelle/Marin BikesRow 132 - Cell 2
134Alexis Cartier (Can) Transports Lacombe/Devinci0:38:04

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1