Paris-Nice: Lutsenko wins on Ventoux stage

23-year-old Kazakhstani rider Alexey Lutsenko (Astana) put on an impressive show of strength to escape the clutches of the sprinters' teams, and solo to victory on stage 5 of Paris-Nice.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team5:00:26
2Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha0:00:21
3Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 2 - Cell 2
4Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - MeridaRow 3 - Cell 2
5Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNl-JumboRow 4 - Cell 2
6Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 5 - Cell 2
7Vicente Reynes (Spa) IAM CyclingRow 6 - Cell 2
8Leonardo Duque (Col) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 7 - Cell 2
9Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM CyclingRow 8 - Cell 2
10Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 9 - Cell 2
11Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 10 - Cell 2
12Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJRow 11 - Cell 2
13Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension DataRow 13 - Cell 2
15Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale Pro CyclingRow 14 - Cell 2
16Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 15 - Cell 2
17Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 16 - Cell 2
18Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-SegafredoRow 17 - Cell 2
19Ben Swift (GBr) Team SkyRow 18 - Cell 2
20Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNl-JumboRow 19 - Cell 2
21Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 20 - Cell 2
22Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team SkyRow 21 - Cell 2
23Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto SoudalRow 22 - Cell 2
24Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Rui Costa (Por) Lampre - MeridaRow 24 - Cell 2
26Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff TeamRow 25 - Cell 2
27Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing TeamRow 26 - Cell 2
28Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 27 - Cell 2
29Alberto Contador (Spa) Tinkoff TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 29 - Cell 2
31Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 30 - Cell 2
32Matti Breschel (Den) Cannondale Pro CyclingRow 31 - Cell 2
33Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM CyclingRow 32 - Cell 2
34Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing TeamRow 34 - Cell 2
36Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Sergio Henao (Col) Team SkyRow 36 - Cell 2
38Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 37 - Cell 2
39Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 38 - Cell 2
40Julien Loubet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 39 - Cell 2
41Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 40 - Cell 2
42Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing TeamRow 41 - Cell 2
43Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro TeamRow 42 - Cell 2
44Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 43 - Cell 2
45Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team SkyRow 44 - Cell 2
46Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 45 - Cell 2
47Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team KatushaRow 46 - Cell 2
48Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 47 - Cell 2
49Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 48 - Cell 2
50Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing TeamRow 49 - Cell 2
51Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 50 - Cell 2
52Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 51 - Cell 2
53Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff TeamRow 52 - Cell 2
54Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 53 - Cell 2
55Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 54 - Cell 2
56Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 55 - Cell 2
57Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff TeamRow 56 - Cell 2
58Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing TeamRow 57 - Cell 2
59Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 58 - Cell 2
60Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Pro CyclingRow 59 - Cell 2
61Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 60 - Cell 2
62Ian Stannard (GBr) Team SkyRow 61 - Cell 2
63Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team KatushaRow 62 - Cell 2
64Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) IAM CyclingRow 63 - Cell 2
65Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - MeridaRow 64 - Cell 2
66David De La Cruz (Spa) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 65 - Cell 2
67Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 66 - Cell 2
68Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 68 - Cell 2
70Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff TeamRow 69 - Cell 2
71Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 70 - Cell 2
72Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale Pro CyclingRow 71 - Cell 2
73Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 72 - Cell 2
74José Herrada (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 73 - Cell 2
75Simon Spilak (Slo) Team KatushaRow 74 - Cell 2
76Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-SegafredoRow 75 - Cell 2
77Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing TeamRow 76 - Cell 2
78Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 77 - Cell 2
79Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:37
80Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 79 - Cell 2
81Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:40
82Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha0:00:48
83Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky0:00:50
84Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct EnergieRow 83 - Cell 2
85Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 84 - Cell 2
86Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ0:01:14
87Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida0:01:40
88Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling0:00:21
89Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha0:02:03
90Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky0:03:34
91Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step0:06:44
92Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale Pro CyclingRow 91 - Cell 2
93Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff TeamRow 92 - Cell 2
94Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJRow 93 - Cell 2
95Amets Txurruka (Spa) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 94 - Cell 2
96Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff TeamRow 95 - Cell 2
97Michael Morkov (Den) Team KatushaRow 96 - Cell 2
98Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre - MeridaRow 97 - Cell 2
99Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing TeamRow 98 - Cell 2
100Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 99 - Cell 2
101George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-JumboRow 100 - Cell 2
102Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale Pro CyclingRow 101 - Cell 2
103Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:10:42
104Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 103 - Cell 2
105Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto SoudalRow 104 - Cell 2
106Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-JumboRow 105 - Cell 2
107Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-SegafredoRow 106 - Cell 2
108Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 107 - Cell 2
109Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 108 - Cell 2
110Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-JumboRow 109 - Cell 2
111Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 110 - Cell 2
112Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 111 - Cell 2
113Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJRow 112 - Cell 2
114Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 113 - Cell 2
115Luke Rowe (GBr) Team SkyRow 114 - Cell 2
116Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La MondialeRow 115 - Cell 2
117Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 116 - Cell 2
118Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-GreenEdge0:15:32
119Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension DataRow 118 - Cell 2
120Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-JumboRow 119 - Cell 2
121Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin0:17:06
122Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 121 - Cell 2
123Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 122 - Cell 2
124Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 123 - Cell 2
125Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 124 - Cell 2
126Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-JumboRow 125 - Cell 2
127Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 126 - Cell 2
128Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 127 - Cell 2
129Mario Costa (Por) Lampre - MeridaRow 128 - Cell 2
130Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 129 - Cell 2
131Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJRow 130 - Cell 2
132Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 131 - Cell 2
133Tom Boonen (Bel) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 132 - Cell 2
134Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale Pro CyclingRow 133 - Cell 2
135Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre - MeridaRow 134 - Cell 2
136Marcel Kittel (Ger) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 135 - Cell 2
137Grégory Rast (Swi) Trek-SegafredoRow 136 - Cell 2
138Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 137 - Cell 2
139Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 138 - Cell 2
140Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJRow 139 - Cell 2
141Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 140 - Cell 2
142Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto SoudalRow 141 - Cell 2
143Matt Brammeier (Irl) Dimension DataRow 142 - Cell 2
144Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension DataRow 143 - Cell 2
145Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension DataRow 144 - Cell 2
146Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension DataRow 145 - Cell 2
147Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Trek-SegafredoRow 146 - Cell 2
148Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team KatushaRow 147 - Cell 2
149Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM CyclingRow 148 - Cell 2
150Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 149 - Cell 2
151Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 150 - Cell 2
152Steven Tronet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 151 - Cell 2
153Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 152 - Cell 2
154Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo0:29:40
155Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 154 - Cell 2
156Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) IAM CyclingRow 155 - Cell 2
157Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 156 - Cell 2
DNSSergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff TeamRow 157 - Cell 2
DNFStefan Denifl (Aut) IAM CyclingRow 158 - Cell 2
DNFBoy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-SegafredoRow 159 - Cell 2
DNFFrank Schleck (Lux) Trek-SegafredoRow 160 - Cell 2
DNFJose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 161 - Cell 2
DNFAlexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 162 - Cell 2
DNFAndré Greipel (Ger) Lotto SoudalRow 163 - Cell 2
DNFMarko Kump (Slo) Lampre - MeridaRow 164 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Rasteau - 23.5km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team3pts
2Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Lourmarin - 141.0km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step3pts
2Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Salon-de-Provence - 198.0km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team15pts
2Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha12Row 1 - Cell 3
3Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge9Row 2 - Cell 3
4Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida7Row 3 - Cell 3
5Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Vicente Reynes (Spa) IAM Cycling4Row 6 - Cell 3
8Leonardo Duque (Col) Delko Marseille Provence KTM3Row 7 - Cell 3
9Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling2Row 8 - Cell 3
10Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Col de la Medeleine - 49.5km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team4pts
2Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Chalet Reynard - Mont Ventoux - 71.5km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team10pts
2Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ8Row 1 - Cell 3
3Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie6Row 2 - Cell 3
4Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step4Row 3 - Cell 3
5Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team3Row 4 - Cell 3
6Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo2Row 5 - Cell 3
7Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling1Row 6 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Col du Pointu - 131.0km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ7pts
2Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Cote de le Roque d'Anthéron - 162.0km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie7pts
2Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Col de Séze - 169.5km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie7pts
2Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-GreenEdge3Row 2 - Cell 3
4José Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Astana Pro Team15:02:00
2IAM Cycling0:00:21
3Team SkyRow 2 - Cell 2
4Movistar TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 4 - Cell 2
6Eitxx-QuickStepRow 5 - Cell 2
7Lampre - MeridaRow 6 - Cell 2
8Team Giant-AlpecinRow 7 - Cell 2
9Orica-GreenEdgeRow 8 - Cell 2
10Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 9 - Cell 2
11BMC Racing TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12AG2R La MondialeRow 11 - Cell 2
13Cannondale Pro CyclingRow 12 - Cell 2
14Tinkoff TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Team KatushaRow 14 - Cell 2
16Direct EnergieRow 15 - Cell 2
17Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 16 - Cell 2
18Lotto Soudal0:00:40
19Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:06:44
20FDJ0:07:37
21Trek-Segafredo0:10:42
22Dimension Data0:32:17
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge19:24:58
2Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:00:06
3Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin0:00:18
4Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale Pro Cycling0:00:23
5Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team SkyRow 5 - Cell 2
7Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team0:00:28
8Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling0:00:29
9Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff Team0:00:31
10Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:32
12Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:00:34
13Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:00:35
14Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal0:00:37
17Alberto Contador (Spa) Tinkoff TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-GreenEdge0:00:41
19Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky0:00:42
20Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling0:00:44
21Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro TeamRow 20 - Cell 2
22Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:00:45
23Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:46
24Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky0:00:47
25Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team KatushaRow 24 - Cell 2
26Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling0:00:50
27Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team0:00:51
28Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin0:00:52
29Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:53
30Rui Costa (Por) Lampre - MeridaRow 29 - Cell 2
31Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:55
32Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha0:00:59
33Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky0:01:07
34Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Pro CyclingRow 33 - Cell 2
35Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team0:01:09
36Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling0:01:11
37Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie0:01:13
38Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:01:14
39Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:22
40Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin0:01:23
41Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJRow 40 - Cell 2
42Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 41 - Cell 2
43Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:01:24
44Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie0:01:26
45Vicente Reynes (Spa) IAM Cycling0:01:28
46Matti Breschel (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling0:01:29
47Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data0:01:32
48David De La Cruz (Spa) Etixx - Quick-Step0:01:34
49Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff Team0:01:36
50Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff Team0:01:49
51Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie0:01:52
52Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff Team0:03:22
53José Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team0:04:34
54Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team0:04:37
55Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin0:04:52
56Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida0:04:56
57Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky0:05:25
58Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky0:05:28
59Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:05:52
60Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:06:03
61Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) IAM Cycling0:06:54
62Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo0:07:04
63Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step0:07:10
64Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:07:11
65Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEdge0:07:12
66Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo0:07:26
67Leonardo Duque (Col) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:07:58
68Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:08:11
69Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha0:08:19
70Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha0:08:29
71Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:08:38
72Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team0:08:57
73Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie0:09:01
74Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff Team0:09:24
75Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida0:09:30
76Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team0:09:58
77Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha0:10:14
78Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team0:10:15
79Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:10:31
80Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:10:34
81Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:10:49
82Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:10:52
83Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:10:56
84Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ0:11:02
85Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team0:11:08
86Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo0:11:13
87Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing TeamRow 86 - Cell 2
88Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha0:11:34
89Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:11:52
90Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:11:54
91Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling0:11:55
92George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:12:23
93Michael Morkov (Den) Team Katusha0:12:42
94Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:13:33
95Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale0:13:56
96Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ0:14:37
97Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:14:48
98Julien Loubet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:14:49
99Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:14:59
100Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:15:12
101Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:15:16
102Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling0:15:24
103Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida0:15:26
104Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:17:10
105Tom Boonen (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:17:31
106Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:17:41
107Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ0:17:48
108Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin0:18:12
109Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky0:18:26
110Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin0:18:47
111Grégory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo0:19:01
112Luke Rowe (GBr) Team SkyRow 111 - Cell 2
113Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:19:09
114Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:19:11
115Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-GreenEdge0:19:13
116Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:19:30
117Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data0:20:03
118Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ0:21:20
119Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:21:39
120Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team KatushaRow 119 - Cell 2
121Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:21:44
122Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie0:22:07
123Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-GreenEdge0:22:26
124Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling0:22:31
125Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie0:22:35
126Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:22:59
127Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre - Merida0:23:15
128Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Trek-Segafredo0:23:21
129Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff Team0:23:25
130Marcel Kittel (Ger) Etixx - Quick-Step0:23:41
131Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step0:23:51
132Amets Txurruka (Spa) Orica-GreenEdge0:24:09
133Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal0:24:10
134Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:25:43
135Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data0:26:08
136Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:26:31
137Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:26:41
138Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:26:42
139Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data0:27:04
140Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin0:27:14
141Steven Tronet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:27:17
142Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ0:27:26
143Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal0:28:13
144Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) IAM Cycling0:30:24
145Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida0:31:04
146Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:31:41
147Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie0:31:56
148Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge0:32:21
149Matt Brammeier (Irl) Dimension Data0:32:30
150Mario Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida0:34:07
151Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:34:16
152Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data0:34:19
153Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo0:34:20
154Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-GreenEdge0:36:20
155Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:37:19
156Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling0:38:43
157Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-Alpecin0:56:47
Swipe to scrol