Skip to main content

Kvasina wins solo in Hungary

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika3:31:36
2Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera-Katusha0:00:03
3Robert Nagy (Svk) Dukla Trencin-Merida
4Emanuel Kiserlovski (Cro) Loborika
5Janis Dakteris (Lat)
6Mark Dzamastagic (Slo) Sava
7Michael Schwaiger (Aut) Viperbike Kärnten
8Zolt Der (Srb)
9Armands Becis (Lat)0:00:44
10Luka Mezgec (Slo) Sava
11Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Itera-Katusha
12Andriy Kulyk (Ukr)
13Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Loborika
14Robert Jenko (Slo) Radenska
15Timofey Kritskiy (Rus) Itera-Katusha
16Szymon Strzedula (Pol)
17Markus Goetz (Aut) Viperbike Kärnten
18Sergiy Lagkuti (Ukr)
19Marko Stankovic (Srb)
20Spas Gyurov (Bul)
21Wojciech Skarzynski (Pol)
22Goran Smelcerovic (Srb)
23Martin Schöffmann (Aut) Viperbike Kärnten
24Andris Vosekalns (Lat) Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.Com
25Jan Sipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencin-Merida
26Andzs Flaksis (Lat)0:00:48
27Indulis Bekmanis (Lat)
28Jure Bitenc (Slo) Sava0:00:57
29Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Radenska0:00:59
30Andris Smirnovs (Lat)0:01:00
31Leonid Krasnov (Rus) Itera-Katusha
32Adam Homolka (Cze) Viperbike Kärnten
33Deni Banicek (Cro) Loborika0:01:02
34Daniel Dominguez Barragan (Spa) Tusnad Cycling Team
35Petr Hudecek (Cze)
36Bartusevics Rihards (Lat) La Pomme Marseille0:01:04
37Mateusz Biderman (Pol)
38Marton Solymosi (Hun)
39Aleksandrs Kurbatskis (Lat) La Pomme Marseille
40Wolfgang Geisler (Aut) Viperbike Kärnten
41Matej Jurco (Svk) Dukla Trencin-Merida
42Marcel Ternovsek (Slo) Tusnad Cycling Team
43Toms Flaksis (Lat) La Pomme Marseille
44Tamas Pinter (Hun)
45Lukasz Strzedula (Pol)
46Daniel Deval (Hun)
47Mieszko Bulik (Pol)
48Peter Simon (Hun) Ora Hotels
49Eduard Novak (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team
50Maksym Polischuk (Ukr)
51Balint Bischof (Hun)
52Márton Dancs (Hun)
53Raivis Skujinš (Lat) La Pomme Marseille
54Oleksandr Lobov (Ukr)
55Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencin-Merida
56Nik Burjek (Slo) Sava
57Martin Grashev (Bul)
58Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Itera-Katusha
59Mykhaylo Radionov (Ukr)
60David Zupancic Valant (Slo) Radenska
61Martin Mahdar (Svk) Dukla Trencin-Merida
62Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Itera-Katusha
63Marton Szabo Biczok (Hun)
64Stefan Histrov (Bul)
65Istvan Molnar (Hun)
66Konrad Tomasiak (Pol)
67Stefan Rucker (Aut) Viperbike Kärnten
68Konrad Zatorski (Pol)
69Dominik Hynek (Cze)
70Péter Palotai (Hun) Tyrol
71Bartosz Pilis (Pol)
72Yordan Drumev (Bul)
73Gabor Kisko (Hun)
74Andrej Rajsp (Slo) Radenska
75Vitaliy Shchedov (Ukr)
76Maros Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trencin-Merida
77Gabor Fejes (Hun)
78Franciszek Dabrowski (Pol)
79Bendeguz Bernard (Hun) Ora Hotels
80Esad Hasanovic (Srb) ZAN
81Matij Broz (Cze)
82Filip Pavlovic (Srb)0:01:14
83Viktor Verebélyi (Hun)
84Gergely Ivanics (Hun)
85Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) Sava
86Domen Kalan (Slo) Sava0:01:18
87Istvan Cziraki (Hun) Ora Hotels0:01:22
88Zoltan Csomor (Hun)0:01:26
89Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) Loborika0:01:38
90Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Loborika
91Gergely Kiss (Hun)0:01:41
92Urban Ferencak (Slo) Radenska0:01:53
93Gabor Arany (Hun)0:02:04
94Zoltan Vigh (Hun)0:02:24
95Nandor Lazar (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team0:04:13
96Szabolcs Sebestyen (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team0:15:45

Latest on Cyclingnews