Kirsipuu takes Jurmala GP

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Full Results
1Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) Champion System4:05:11
2Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre) SP Tableware0:00:02
3Andzs Flaksis (Lat)0:00:04
4Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (Col) WIT0:00:07
5Ivan Stevic (Srb) Partizan Powermove0:00:13
6Rostislav Krotky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha0:00:22
7Jiri Nesveda (Cze) AC Sparta Praha0:01:04
8Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 7 - Cell 2
9Aristide Ratti (Ita) WITRow 8 - Cell 2
10Florian Bissinger (Ger) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - OberndorferRow 9 - Cell 2
11Eugeny Bakhin (Rus)Row 10 - Cell 2
12Mart Ojavee (Est) Champion SystemRow 11 - Cell 2
13Viesturs Luksevics (Lat) Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.comRow 12 - Cell 2
14Emils Liepins (Lat) Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.comRow 13 - Cell 2
15Nebojsa Jovanovic (Srb) Partizan PowermoveRow 14 - Cell 2
16Georgios Karatzios (Gre) SP TablewareRow 15 - Cell 2
17Indulis Bekmanis (Lat)Row 16 - Cell 2
18Evgeny Reshetko (Rus)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team AstanaRow 18 - Cell 2
20Toms Flaksis (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 19 - Cell 2
21Enrico Montanari (Ita) WIT0:03:55
22Victor Mironov (Mda)Row 21 - Cell 2
23Jovan Zekavica (Srb) Partizan PowermoveRow 22 - Cell 2
24Nikola Kozomara (Srb) Partizan PowermoveRow 23 - Cell 2
25Dmitrijs Sorokins (Lat)Row 24 - Cell 2
26Tomas Holub (Cze) AC Sparta PrahaRow 25 - Cell 2
27Paavo Paajanen (Fin)Row 26 - Cell 2
28Aleksandrs Kurbatskis (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 27 - Cell 2
29Maxim Rusnac (Mda)0:03:58
30Fausto Fognini (Ita) WITRow 29 - Cell 2
31Andris Smirnovs (Lat)Row 30 - Cell 2
32Andris Vosekalns (Lat) Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com0:04:01
33Valdis Zogota (Lat)0:04:35
34Jörgen Matt (Est)Row 33 - Cell 2
35Toms Skujinš (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:04:39
36Armands Becis (Lat)0:05:17
37Wojciech Kaczmarski (Pol) Legia-FeltRow 36 - Cell 2
38Reijo Puhm (Est)Row 37 - Cell 2
39Tomas Hruby (Cze) AC Sparta PrahaRow 38 - Cell 2
40Bartusevics Rihards (Lat)Row 39 - Cell 2
41Igor Sorin (Mda)Row 40 - Cell 2
42Indrek Rannama (Est)Row 41 - Cell 2
43Dariusz Wozniak (Pol) Legia-FeltRow 42 - Cell 2
44Lukasz Skrzeszewski (Pol)Row 43 - Cell 2
45Sami Tiainen (Fin)Row 44 - Cell 2
46Ivars Prokofjevs (Lat)Row 45 - Cell 2
47Janis Stonis (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 46 - Cell 2
48Ivo Vilumovs (Lat)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Ernests Benhens (Lat)Row 48 - Cell 2
50Ingus Eislers (Lat) Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.comRow 49 - Cell 2
51Normunds Beika (Lat)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Rigo Räim (Est)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Markus Paas (Est)Row 52 - Cell 2
54Kaspars Kupriss (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 53 - Cell 2
55Ivo Suur (Est)Row 54 - Cell 2
56Veaceslav Colotenco (Mda)Row 55 - Cell 2
57Daniel Gollmann (Aut) Champion SystemRow 56 - Cell 2
58Risto Aaltio (Fin)Row 57 - Cell 2
59Gabriel Leppik (Est)Row 58 - Cell 2
60Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (Col) WITRow 59 - Cell 2
61Jussi Rossi (Fin)Row 60 - Cell 2
62Vaclav Hlavac (Cze) AC Sparta PrahaRow 61 - Cell 2
63Romans Blinovs (Lat)Row 62 - Cell 2
64Janis Rezins (Lat) Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.comRow 63 - Cell 2
65Raivis Skujinš (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 64 - Cell 2
66Lars Pria (Rom) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - OberndorferRow 65 - Cell 2
67Siim Erik Alamaa (Est)Row 66 - Cell 2
68Allan Oras (Est)Row 67 - Cell 2
69Mikhel Ronimois (Est)Row 68 - Cell 2
70Roman Kolstov (Rus)Row 69 - Cell 2
71Aleksey Velikanov (Rus)Row 70 - Cell 2
72Lukas Ranacher (Aut) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - OberndorferRow 71 - Cell 2
73Vadim Maslennikov (Rus)Row 72 - Cell 2
74Christoph Springer (Ger) SP TablewareRow 73 - Cell 2
75Victor Ulzen (Ger) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - OberndorferRow 74 - Cell 2
76Daniel Reiter (Aut) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - OberndorferRow 75 - Cell 2
77Siim Jalakas (Est)Row 76 - Cell 2
78Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Partizan PowermoveRow 77 - Cell 2
79Victor Sudeykin (Rus)Row 78 - Cell 2
80Mark O'brien (Aus) SP TablewareRow 79 - Cell 2
81Piotr Antkowiak (Pol) Legia-FeltRow 80 - Cell 2
82Jakub Tomkiewicz (Pol) Legia-FeltRow 81 - Cell 2
83Mikko Paajanen (Fin)Row 82 - Cell 2
84Joonas Jõgi (Est)0:05:32
85Martti Alesmaa (Est) Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.comRow 84 - Cell 2
86Ladislav Fabisovsky (Cze) AC Sparta PrahaRow 85 - Cell 2
87Kristofers Racenajs (Lat) Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com0:05:35
88Erki Pütsep (Est) Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.comRow 87 - Cell 2
89Matis Preimanis (Lat)0:05:39
90Maris Kalveršs (Lat)0:05:41
91Man Chau Wai (HKg) Champion System0:15:40
92Anti Arumägi (Est)Row 91 - Cell 2
93Martinš Jirgensons (Lat)0:20:11

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1