Skip to main content

Coppa Bernocchi startlist

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
#
1Giovanni Visconti
2Leonardo Giordani
3Oscar Gatto
4Pier Paolo De Negri
5Elia Favilli
6Luca Mazzanti
7Takashi Miyazawa
8Thomas Bertolini

Lampre - ISD
#
11Damiano Cunego
12Leonardo Bertagnolli
13Thomas Tiozzo
14Diego Ulissi
15Simon Spilak
16Enrico Magazzini
17Denys Kostyuk
18Dmitro Kryvtsov

Liquigas - Cannondale
#
21Jacopo Guarnieri
22Maciek Bodnar
23Maciej Paterski
24Mauro Finetto
25Kristjan Koren
26Fabio Sabatini
27Cristiano Salerno
28Alessandro Vanotti

Katusha Team
#
32Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
33Pavel Brutt
34Giampaolo Caruso
35Danilo Di Luca
36Mikhail Ignatiev
37Alexander Mironov
38Egor Silin

Pro Team Astana
#
51Gorazd Stangelj
52Simon Clarke
53Rémy Di Gregorio
54Josep Jufre Pou
55Roman Kireyev
56Francesco Masciarelli
57Alexandre Shushemoin
58Ruslan Tleubayev

Team Garmin - Cervélo
#
61Christophe Le Mevel
62Jack Bobridge
63Roger Hammond
64Michel Kreder
65Cameron Meyer
66Gabriel Rasch

FDJ
#
71Sandy Casar
72Anthony Geslin
73Arnold Jeannesson
74Gianni Meersman
75Rémi Pauriol
76Cedric Pineau
77Thibault Pinot
78Wesley Sulzberger

Androni Giocattoli
#
81Francesco Ginanni
82Emanuele Sella
83Jose Serpa
84Carlos Jose Ochoa
85Yonathan Monsalve
86Alessandro De Marchi
87Riccardo Chiarini
88Luca Solari

Acqua & Sapone
#
91Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez
92Rafai Chtioui
93Massimo Codol
94Francesco Di Paolo
95Alessandro Donati
96Andrea Masciarelli
97Vladimir Miholjevic

Geox -TMC
#
101Fabio Felline
102Tomas Alberio
103Giampaolo Cheula
104Marco Corti
105Matthias Brandle
106Xavier Florencio Cabre
107Noe Gianetti
108Marko Kump

Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
#
111Sander Armee
112Johan Coenen
113Preben Van Hecke
114Zico Waeytens
115Jérôme Baugnies
116Geert Steurs
117Kenny De Ketele
118Steven Van Vooren

Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis
#
121Robert Förster
122Jonathan Clarke
123Davide Frattini
124Christian Meier
125Morgan Schmitt
126Rory Sutherland
127Boy Van Poppel
128Charles Wegelius

Colnago - CSF Inox
#
131Domenico Pozzovivo
132Manuel Belletti
133Sacha Modolo
134Gianluca Brambilla
135Alberto Contoli
136Paolo Locatelli
137Angelo Pagani
138Manuele Caddeo

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
#
141Frederico Rocchetti
142Paolo Bailetti
143Filippo Baggio
144Giuseppe De Maria
145Edoardo Girardi
146Oleg Berdos
147Damiano Marguti
148Francisco Javier Vila Errando

CCC Polsat Polkowice
#
151Adrian Honkisz
152Bartlomiej Matysiak
153Sylwester Janiszewski
154Mateusz Taciak
155Tomasz Smolen
156Kamil Zielinski
157Pawel Charucki
158José Pimenta Costa Mendes

Landbouwkrediet
#
161Waele De Waele
162Davy Commeyne
163Frédéric Amorison
164Sébastien Delfosse
165Benjamin Gourgue
166Reinier Honig
167Bert Scheirlinckx
168Geert Verheyen

Miche - Guerciotti
#
171Roberto Cesaro
172Stefan Schumacher
173Giuseppe Di Salvo
174Krzysztof Szczawinski
175Volodymyr Zagorodny
176Slawomir Kohut

D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
#
181Danilo Andrenacci
182Simone Campagnaro
183Luca Ascani
184Manuel Fedele
185Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
186Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
187Kohei Uchima
188Alexander Zdanov

Amore & Vita
#
191Vladislav Borisov
192Volodymyr Bileka
193Nicolas Francesconi
194Niv Libner
195Anton Kaniuk
196Volodymyr Kogut

Meridiana Kamen Team
#
201Alberto Di Lorenzo
202Mariano Giallorenzo
203Emanuele Bindi
204Omar Sottocornola
205Michele Napoli