Van der Breggen wins overall in Amgen Women's Race

Intermediate time bonuses decide overall as Bronzini claims final stage

Giorgia Bronzini (Wiggle High5) outsprinted Kirsten Wild (Cylance Pro Cycling) and Coryn Rivera (Team Sunweb) to win the final stage of the Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race empowered with SRAM in downtown Sacramento California. Anna van der Breggen (Boels-Dolmans) grabbed second place in the intermediate sprint, earning a one second time bonus, to upset Katie Hall (UnitedHealthcare) in the general classification.

"It was a pretty fast final," Bronzini said. "I did the intermediate to practice the final and did 100% and won. I get more confident for the final, and I was able to follow the good train coming up. The girls put me in the best position that I asked for them to be so I had a great sprint today."

Hall was disappointed to lose the yellow jersey on the final stage but felt her team had played every card at their disposal.

"I'm a little bit bummed but happy to have had a real fight for GC," Hall said. "It was amazing to just be in this battle for a WorldTour win against Boels Dolmans. Who expected that from us in this race?"

The final stage of the Amgen Women's Race was a fast, 3.5 km six-corner downtown circuit, well suited for sprinters and criterium riders. Because only one second separated first and second place, the intermediate sprint was again expected to play in outsized role in the day's action.

UnitedHealthcare set tempo and patrolled the front in the early laps of the race keeping Hall protected and out of trouble. Van der Breggen crashed mid-race but was up, and back on her bike, quickly. Several attempts by Boels Dolmans to split the field were shut down by Cylance and Canyon who were eager to set up a sprint finish. The pack settled into a steady rhythm and strapped themselves in for a Boels Dolmans-UnitedHealthcare sleigh ride.

Tempers flared with five laps to go as the Boels Dolmans, and UnitedHealthcare lined up their riders for the intermediate sprint. Referencing activity during both Saturday and Sunday's intermediate sprint, Ruth Winder (UnitedHealthcare) expressed frustration at other team's tactics.

"Yeah, we are being aggressive, we are all being aggressive, and we all want to win," Winder said after Sunday's race. "Where some people draw their line between what is classy and what is not classy is up to them."

UnitedHealthcare director Rachel Heal chalked it up to the heat of competition.

"When a race is that close people fight for it," Heal said.

UnitedHealthcare was shut out of the final sprint which was taken by Bronzini, van der Breggen, and Arlenis Sierra (Astana Women's Team.) With her two second time bonus, van der Breggen became the virtual leader by one second.

UnitedHealthcare moved back to the front of the pack and set a fast pace for the remaining five laps. With one lap to go Cylance and Canyon joined UnitedHealthcare at the front of the field but chaos set in the final 500 meters.

"There were lots of elbows getting tossed around, lots of getting your front wheel taken out with people swerving trying to punch out for the sprint," Erica Allar (Rally Cycling) said.

Last year's stage winner Kirsten Wild (Cylance) looked to have the first jump with Coryn Rivera (Team Sunweb) close behind. With her ideal line scoped out, Bronzini jumped up the left side and accelerated past Rivera and Wild for the stage win.

"Finally I got the spot I had in my mind to have, protected from the wind on the left side," Bronzini said. "I was surprised by my acceleration in the last 50 meters, but I keep going and fighting because I really want this win for the team. I give this win to them."

Rivera came in second, followed by Wild.

Cuban phenomenon Arlenis Sierra  took home the Sprint and Best Young Rider jersey, while Katie Hall retained the Queen of the Mountain jersey. Overall race winner Anna van der Breggen will now head to Italy to prepare for nationals and the Giro Rosa. Van der Breggen expressed relief after the fast and hectic race.

"It was difficult in the intermediate sprint, but the team did great, and I just had to hang on and get some seconds back," van der Breggen said about taking home the yellow jersey. "We were really happy that it worked out and we got two seconds."

Full Results


#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High51:38:03 
2Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women  
3Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling  
4Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing  
5Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team  
6Emma White (USA) Rally Cycling Women  
7Lizzie Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint  
8Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing  
9Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  
10Samantha Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate  
11Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team  
12Skylar Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate  
13Katie Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
14Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
15Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team  
16Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing  
17Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5  
18Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  
19Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
20Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling  
21Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty20  
22Claire Rose (GBr) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling  
23Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  
24Shayna Powless (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20  
25Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals  
26Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
27Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team  
28Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women  
29Erica Allar (USA) Rally Cycling Women  
30Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team  
31Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals  
32Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling  
33Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops Cycling Team  
34Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
35Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
36Hannah Arensman (USA) USA National Team  
37Marie Soleil Blais (Can) Team Illuminate  
38Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint0:00:08 
39Kelly Catlin (USA) Rally Cycling Women0:00:10 
40Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling Women  
41Michaela Drummond (NZl) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling0:00:12 
42Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women0:00:13 
43Martina Ritter (Aut) Drops Cycling Team0:00:15 
44Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20  
45Jennifer Luebke (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling  
46Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi  
47Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women0:00:21 
48Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing  
49Hanna Muegge (Ger) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling  
50Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
51Katerina Nash (Cze) Team Illuminate  
52Allison Arensman (USA) USA National Team  
53Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
54Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team  
55Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling Women  
56Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals  
57Jessica Cerra (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint  
58Alison Tetrick (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling  
59Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5  
60Georgia Catterick (NZl) Team Illuminate  
61Kathryn Buss (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  
62Abigail Mickey (USA) Colavita/Bianchi  
63Stefanie Sydlik (USA) USA National Team  
64Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling  
65Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
66Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing  
67Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:27 
68Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women  
69Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women  
70Caitlin Laroche (USA) Rally Cycling Women0:00:40 
71Lindsay Myers (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  
72Amber Pierce (USA) Colavita/Bianchi  
73Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling  
74Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint  
75Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:02:20 
76Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint0:02:53 
77Lex Albrecht (Can) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  
78Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:05:26 
79Breanne Nalder (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling  
80Amélie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals  
OTLMikayla Harvey (NZl) Team Illuminate  
DNFMandy Heintz (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling  
DNSJasmin Duehring (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20  
Intermediate Sprint 1 - Sacramento, km. 52.5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High53 pts
2Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam2 
3Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team1 
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High515 pts
2Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women12 
3Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling9 
4Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing7 
5Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team6 
6Emma White (USA) Rally Cycling Women5 
7Lizzie Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint4 
8Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing3 
9Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank2 
10Samantha Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate1 
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women1:38:03 
2Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing  
3Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team  
4Emma White (USA) Rally Cycling Women  
5Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  
6Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team  
7Skylar Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate  
8Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team  
9Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing  
10Shayna Powless (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20  
11Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team  
12Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team  
13Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals  
14Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops Cycling Team  
15Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
16Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
17Hannah Arensman (USA) USA National Team  
18Kelly Catlin (USA) Rally Cycling Women0:00:10 
19Michaela Drummond (NZl) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling0:00:12 
20Allison Arensman (USA) USA National Team0:00:21 
21Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team  
22Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling Women  
23Georgia Catterick (NZl) Team Illuminate  
24Kathryn Buss (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  
25Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:27 
26Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women  
27Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women  
28Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling00:00:00 
Combativity
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
 Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Canyon SRAM Racing4:54:09 
2Astana Women's Team  
3Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank  
4Cylance Pro Cycling  
5USA National Team  
6Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
7UnitedHealthcare  
8Drops  
9Hagens Berman - Supermint0:00:08 
10Rally Cycling0:00:10 
11Team Sunweb0:00:13 
12Sho - Air Twenty200:00:15 
13Wiggle High50:00:21 
14Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team  
15Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling0:00:27 
16Colavita - Bianchi0:00:36 
17Team Illuminate0:00:42 
Final General classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam10:47:33 
2Katie Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:00:01 
3Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team0:00:31 
4Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling0:00:34 
5Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:00:38 
6Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women0:00:44 
7Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:00:54 
8Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing0:01:39 
9Martina Ritter (Aut) Drops Cycling Team0:01:42 
10Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty200:01:58 
11Lex Albrecht (Can) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:02:04 
12Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:02:06 
13Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:02:10 
14Katerina Nash (Cze) Team Illuminate0:02:11 
15Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals0:02:19 
16Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling0:02:25 
17Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling Women0:02:30 
18Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint0:02:40 
19Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women0:03:09 
20Kathryn Buss (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:03:34 
21Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling0:03:58 
22Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team  
23Abigail Mickey (USA) Colavita/Bianchi0:04:04 
24Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team0:04:13 
25Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops Cycling Team0:04:53 
26Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High50:04:55 
27Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing0:05:01 
28Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team0:05:20 
29Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women0:05:26 
30Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women0:05:39 
31Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling  
32Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:05:47 
33Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:05:56 
34Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing0:08:12 
35Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:08:53 
36Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team0:09:10 
37Caitlin Laroche (USA) Rally Cycling Women0:09:13 
38Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High50:09:18 
39Kelly Catlin (USA) Rally Cycling Women0:09:27 
40Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team0:09:31 
41Jennifer Luebke (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling0:10:01 
42Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:10:02 
43Shayna Powless (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20  
44Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women0:10:04 
45Lizzie Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint0:10:05 
46Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  
47Emma White (USA) Rally Cycling Women0:10:07 
48Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:10:11 
49Lindsay Myers (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:10:33 
50Claire Rose (GBr) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling0:10:42 
51Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint  
52Jessica Cerra (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint0:10:52 
53Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals0:11:00 
54Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling Women0:11:16 
55Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:11:32 
56Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women0:12:15 
57Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint0:12:19 
58Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High50:13:25 
59Hannah Arensman (USA) USA National Team0:13:29 
60Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:13:55 
61Amber Pierce (USA) Colavita/Bianchi0:14:18 
62Michaela Drummond (NZl) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling0:14:29 
63Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi0:14:39 
64Erica Allar (USA) Rally Cycling Women0:14:53 
65Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing0:15:14 
66Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:15:21 
67Stefanie Sydlik (USA) USA National Team0:15:49 
68Marie Soleil Blais (Can) Team Illuminate0:16:06 
69Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling0:17:18 
70Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing0:18:05 
71Hanna Muegge (Ger) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling0:18:57 
72Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals0:19:04 
73Skylar Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate0:20:04 
74Allison Arensman (USA) USA National Team0:20:22 
75Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty200:22:53 
76Amélie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals0:23:09 
77Samantha Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate0:23:41 
78Breanne Nalder (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling0:25:24 
79Georgia Catterick (NZl) Team Illuminate0:31:28 
80Alison Tetrick (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling0:34:08 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team38 pts
2Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women34 
3Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam28 
4Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High527 
5Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam21 
6Katie Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling17 
7Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling15 
8Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling14 
9Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling12 
10Emma White (USA) Rally Cycling Women11 
11Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam9 
12Lizzie Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint9 
13Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank8 
14Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing8 
15Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing7 
16Lex Albrecht (Can) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank4 
17Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling Women3 
18Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing3 
19Samantha Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate3 
20Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing2 
21Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling2 
22Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank2 
23Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals1 
24Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling1 
25Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Katie Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling16 pts
2Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling12 
3Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam11 
4Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling6 
5Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women5 
6Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam3 
7Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling3 
8Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint2 
9Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team1 
10Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team10:48:04 
2Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:00:07 
3Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women0:00:13 
4Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:01:39 
5Kathryn Buss (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:03:03 
6Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling0:03:27 
7Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team  
8Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team0:03:42 
9Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops Cycling Team0:04:22 
10Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team0:04:49 
11Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women0:04:55 
12Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing0:07:41 
13Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team0:08:39 
14Kelly Catlin (USA) Rally Cycling Women0:08:56 
15Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team0:09:00 
16Shayna Powless (USA) Sho-Air Twenty200:09:31 
17Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women0:09:33 
18Emma White (USA) Rally Cycling Women0:09:36 
19Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling Women0:10:45 
20Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:11:01 
21Hannah Arensman (USA) USA National Team0:12:58 
22Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:13:24 
23Michaela Drummond (NZl) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling0:13:58 
24Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing0:14:43 
25Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals0:18:33 
26Skylar Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate0:19:33 
27Allison Arensman (USA) USA National Team0:19:51 
28Georgia Catterick (NZl) Team Illuminate0:30:57 
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1UnitedHealthcare8:25:07 
2Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:02:30 
3Cylance Pro Cycling0:04:34 
4Team Sunweb0:06:38 
5Drops0:06:53 
6Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:06:54 
7Astana Women's Team0:11:42 
8Canyon SRAM Racing0:11:57 
9Sho - Air Twenty200:14:32 
10Rally Cycling0:17:04 
11Hagens Berman - Supermint0:19:20 
12Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling0:24:49 
13Team Illuminate0:25:13 
14Wiggle High50:25:27 
15Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team0:27:29 
16Colavita - Bianchi0:29:31 
17USA National Team0:33:34 

 

Related Articles

Back to top