Tour de Beauce: Lawless wins stage 3b in Saint-Georges

There were few changes to the standings at the Tour de Beauce after a short 77 kilometre stage on Friday evening. Christopher Lawless (Axeon Hagens Berman) won the stage when a few members of an early breakaway managed to stay away to the finish.

The top riders in the general classification all maintained their positions, with Alec Cowan (Silber Pro Cycling) retaining the Yellow Jersey and the Best Young Rider Jersey. He lost the Points Jersey to Taylor Eisenhart (Holowesko-Citadel), but Nigel Ellsay (Silber Pro Cycling) kept the Climber's Jersey.

There were attacks immediately after the flag was dropped at the end of the neutral start. Within 10 kilometres a group of 18 had formed at the front, with only Andzs Flaksis (Holowesko-Citadel) a GC threat, and he was more than two minutes back. Silber went to the front to set tempo and, as the gap went over a minute, they were joined by Team St-Etienne p/b ProBikeShop.

The gap came down slowly as the front group splintered due to the high speed but was still at 23 seconds when the remaining leaders hit the 18% final 200 metre climb. Sepp Kuss (Rally Cycling) attacked on the climb but was overtaken by Lawless and Steve Fisher (Canyon Bicycle) before the finish line.

Cowan finished 1:09 down on the leaders, but lost no time to his top rivals, and padded his lead over Jordan Cheyne (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) to 22 seconds, while Jack Burke (Aevolo) stayed at 31 seconds.

Racing moves to Quebec City on Saturday for a criterium stage before the Tour de Beauce concludes on Sunday with a circuit race in host town St-Georges.

Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Christopher Lawless (GBr)Axeon Hagens Berman1:40:44
2Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon BicyclesRow 1 - Cell 2
3Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling0:00:03
4Sean Bennett (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:00:09
5Taylor Eisenhart (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie SportswearRow 4 - Cell 2
6Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team0:00:11
7Olivier Brisebois (Can) Garneau QuébecorRow 6 - Cell 2
8Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 7 - Cell 2
9Edward Anderson (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman0:00:15
10Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:00:23
11Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:00:26
12Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisRow 11 - Cell 2
13Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling0:00:48
14Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:01:02
15Félix Cot\Xe9 Bouvette (Can) Garneau-Quebecor0:01:05
16Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team0:01:06
17Clement Ruso (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B ProbikeshopRow 16 - Cell 2
18Jean-François Soucy (Can) Garneau Québecor0:01:09
19Ruben Companioni (Cub) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie SportswearRow 18 - Cell 2
20Alexander Cowan (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 19 - Cell 2
21Tyler Stites (USA) AevoloRow 20 - Cell 2
22Jack Burke (Can) AevoloRow 21 - Cell 2
23Lance Haidet (USA) Aevolo0:01:12
24Laurent Gervais (Can) AevoloRow 23 - Cell 2
25Ian Garrison (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman0:01:14
26Keegan Swirbul (USA) Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisRow 25 - Cell 2
27Brett Wachtendorf (USA) LowestratesRow 26 - Cell 2
28Jean Michel LaChance (Can) Foundation CyclingRow 27 - Cell 2
29Alexander Amiri (Can) Smart Savvy+ GarneauRow 28 - Cell 2
30Mitchell Ketler (Can) Smart Savvy + GarneauRow 29 - Cell 2
31Jonathan Brown (USA) Axeon Hagens BermanRow 30 - Cell 2
32Cedric Pla (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B ProbikeshopRow 31 - Cell 2
33Chad Beyer (USA) Canyon BicyclesRow 32 - Cell 2
34Erik Slack (USA) Canyon BicyclesRow 33 - Cell 2
35Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman0:01:22
36Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau QuébecorRow 35 - Cell 2
37Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (Rwa) LowestratesRow 36 - Cell 2
38Gage Hecht (USA) AevoloRow 37 - Cell 2
39Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisRow 38 - Cell 2
40Corentin Cherhal (Fra) Team Novo NordiskRow 39 - Cell 2
41Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling TeamRow 40 - Cell 2
42Jake Cullen (Can) Smart Savvy + Garneau0:01:28
43Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk0:01:30
44Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:01:32
45Jokin Etxabe Leturia (Spa) AevoloRow 44 - Cell 2
46Barry Miller (USA) Foundation CyclingRow 45 - Cell 2
47Brendan McCormack (USA) Foundation CyclingRow 46 - Cell 2
48Michael Hernandez (USA) AevoloRow 47 - Cell 2
49Matthew Sherar (Can) LowestratesRow 48 - Cell 2
50Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex) Inteja Dominican Cycling TeamRow 49 - Cell 2
51Connor Toppings (Can) Smart Savvy + Garneau0:01:39
52Jonathan Sandoval Ulloa (Mex) Foundation CyclingRow 51 - Cell 2
53Chris Winn (Aus) Canyon Bicycle0:01:42
54Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon BicyclesRow 53 - Cell 2
55Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo NordiskRow 54 - Cell 2
56Dan Doddy (Can) LowerstratesRow 55 - Cell 2
57Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:01:46
58Rui Oliveira (Por) Axeon Hagens Berman0:01:47
59Chris MacLeod (Can) Smart Savvy + Garneau0:01:51
60Sean Gardner (USA) Foundation CyclingRow 59 - Cell 2
61Simon Pierre Gauthier (Can) Garneau-QuebecorRow 60 - Cell 2
62Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 61 - Cell 2
63Jules Cusson Fradet (Can) LowestratesRow 62 - Cell 2
64Wellington Canela Capellan (Dom) Foundation Cycling0:01:57
65Joseph Lewis (Aus) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:02:01
66Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie SportswearRow 65 - Cell 2
67Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisRow 66 - Cell 2
68Rafael Marquez Raigon (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Joshua Kropf (Can) Smart Savvy + GarneauRow 68 - Cell 2
70Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisRow 69 - Cell 2
71Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 70 - Cell 2
72Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Garneau QuébecorRow 71 - Cell 2
73Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Canyon BicycleRow 72 - Cell 2
74Stephen Bassett (USA) Silber Pro CyclingRow 73 - Cell 2
75Alexander Cataford (Can) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 74 - Cell 2
76Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 75 - Cell 2
77Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 76 - Cell 2
78Elliot Doyle (Can) Garneau Québecor0:02:07
79Dylan Davies (Can) LowestratesRow 78 - Cell 2
80Julien Gagne (Can) Silber Pro CyclingRow 79 - Cell 2
81Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 80 - Cell 2
82Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling0:02:15
83William De Jesus Guzman Rosario (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team0:02:30
84Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:02:40
85Louis Richard (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop0:02:43
86Leo Boileau (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop0:02:45
87Axel Flet (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop0:02:49
88Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop0:03:37
89Luc Dury (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop0:03:42
DNSPierrick Naud (Can) Rally CyclingRow 89 - Cell 2
DNSEric Young (USA) Rally CyclingRow 90 - Cell 2
DNSMichael Burleigh (USA) Canyon BicyclesRow 91 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General Classification after stage 3b
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Cowan (Can) Silber Pro Cycling11:01:28
2Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:00:22
3Jack Burke (Can) Aevolo0:00:31
4Keegan Swirbul (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:00:43
5Clement Ruso (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop0:00:50
6Ruben Companioni (Cub) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:01:44
7Ian Garrison (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman0:01:46
8Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:02:09
9Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman0:02:13
10Gage Hecht (USA) Aevolo0:02:56
11Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau Québecor0:03:40
12Tyler Stites (USA) Aevolo0:03:46
13Chad Beyer (USA) Canyon Bicycles0:03:47
14Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles0:04:12
15Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:05:02
16Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team0:05:44
17Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team0:06:59
18Laurent Gervais (Can) Aevolo0:08:39
19Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:23:07
20Jean Michel LaChance (Can) Foundation Cycling0:23:54
21Taylor Eisenhart (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:24:16
22Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling0:24:35
23Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling0:25:47
24Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:26:06
25Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:26:07
26Edward Anderson (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman0:28:29
27Brett Wachtendorf (USA) Lowestrates0:28:33
28Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:28:38
29Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Canyon Bicycle0:28:49
30Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:29:08
31Jokin Etxabe Leturia (Spa) Aevolo0:30:08
32Lance Haidet (USA) Aevolo0:31:18
33Chris Winn (Aus) Canyon Bicycle0:31:39
34Dan Doddy (Can) Lowerstrates0:31:49
35Barry Miller (USA) Foundation Cycling0:32:27
36Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling0:32:29
37Jonathan Sandoval Ulloa (Mex) Foundation Cycling0:32:44
38Connor Toppings (Can) Smart Savvy + Garneau0:33:21
39Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team0:33:25
40Julien Gagne (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:34:01
41Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:34:07
42Sean Bennett (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:34:24
43Michael Hernandez (USA) Aevolo0:34:46
44Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:35:06
45Leo Boileau (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop0:35:15
46Cedric Pla (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop0:35:25
47Olivier Brisebois (Can) Garneau Québecor0:35:27
48Alexander Cataford (Can) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:35:30
49Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:35:38
50Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk0:35:57
51Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:36:44
52Jonathan Brown (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman0:36:58
53Sean Gardner (USA) Foundation Cycling0:37:12
54Stephen Bassett (USA) Silber Pro Cycling0:37:56
55Christopher Lawless (GBr)Axeon Hagens Berman0:38:26
56Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:38:39
57Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk0:38:41
58Corentin Cherhal (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk0:38:45
59Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (Rwa) Lowestrates0:39:00
60Jean-François Soucy (Can) Garneau Québecor0:39:09
61Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon BicyclesRow 60 - Cell 2
62Luc Dury (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop0:39:50
63Matthew Sherar (Can) Lowestrates0:39:54
64Rafael Marquez Raigon (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team0:40:13
65Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop0:40:29
66Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles0:41:30
67Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:41:39
68Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team0:42:01
69Rui Oliveira (Por) Axeon Hagens Berman0:42:23
70Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:43:24
71Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Garneau Québecor0:45:13
72Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:46:53
73Jake Cullen (Can) Smart Savvy + Garneau0:47:48
74Alexander Amiri (Can) Smart Savvy+ Garneau0:48:16
75Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:49:58
76William De Jesus Guzman Rosario (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team0:50:34
77Mitchell Ketler (Can) Smart Savvy + Garneau0:50:43
78Joseph Lewis (Aus) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:50:57
79Wellington Canela Capellan (Dom) Foundation Cycling0:51:00
80Félix Cot\Xe9 Bouvette (Can) Garneau-Quebecor0:51:14
81Simon Pierre Gauthier (Can) Garneau-Quebecor0:51:25
82Joshua Kropf (Can) Smart Savvy + Garneau0:51:30
83Jules Cusson Fradet (Can) Lowestrates0:51:54
84Elliot Doyle (Can) Garneau Québecor0:52:26
85Brendan McCormack (USA) Foundation Cycling0:52:43
86Dylan Davies (Can) Lowestrates0:54:20
87Chris MacLeod (Can) Smart Savvy + Garneau0:55:16
88Axel Flet (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop1:03:07
89Louis Richard (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop1:04:53
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Taylor Eisenhart (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear37pts
2Alexander Cowan (Can) Silber Pro Cycling30Row 1 - Cell 3
3Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling28Row 2 - Cell 3
4Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear27Row 3 - Cell 3
5Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling26Row 4 - Cell 3
6Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis24Row 5 - Cell 3
7Ian Garrison (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman23Row 6 - Cell 3
8Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles20Row 7 - Cell 3
9Christopher Lawless (GBr)Axeon Hagens Berman19Row 8 - Cell 3
10Clement Ruso (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop19Row 9 - Cell 3
11Keegan Swirbul (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis17Row 10 - Cell 3
12Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling16Row 11 - Cell 3
13Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling15Row 12 - Cell 3
14Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear14Row 13 - Cell 3
15Chad Beyer (USA) Canyon Bicycles13Row 14 - Cell 3
16Sean Bennett (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis12Row 15 - Cell 3
17Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis11Row 16 - Cell 3
18Jack Burke (Can) Aevolo10Row 17 - Cell 3
19Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team10Row 18 - Cell 3
20Edward Anderson (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman9Row 19 - Cell 3
21Olivier Brisebois (Can) Garneau Québecor9Row 20 - Cell 3
22Tyler Stites (USA) Aevolo9Row 21 - Cell 3
23Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling8Row 22 - Cell 3
24Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team8Row 23 - Cell 3
25Jonathan Sandoval Ulloa (Mex) Foundation Cycling7Row 24 - Cell 3
26Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles7Row 25 - Cell 3
27Alexander Cataford (Can) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team7Row 26 - Cell 3
28Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling7Row 27 - Cell 3
29Brett Wachtendorf (USA) Lowestrates6Row 28 - Cell 3
30Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman6Row 29 - Cell 3
31Jokin Etxabe Leturia (Spa) Aevolo5Row 30 - Cell 3
32Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau Québecor5Row 31 - Cell 3
33Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis5Row 32 - Cell 3
34Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Canyon Bicycle5Row 33 - Cell 3
35Ruben Companioni (Cub) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear4Row 34 - Cell 3
36Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team4Row 35 - Cell 3
37Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team3Row 36 - Cell 3
38Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team2Row 37 - Cell 3
39Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2Row 38 - Cell 3
40Félix Cot\Xe9 Bouvette (Can) Garneau-Quebecor1Row 39 - Cell 3
41Gage Hecht (USA) Aevolo1Row 40 - Cell 3
42Rafael Marquez Raigon (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team1Row 41 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling36pts
2Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling29Row 1 - Cell 3
3Christopher Lawless (GBr)Axeon Hagens Berman26Row 2 - Cell 3
4Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling23Row 3 - Cell 3
5Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear22Row 4 - Cell 3
6Taylor Eisenhart (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear17Row 5 - Cell 3
7Alexander Cataford (Can) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team16Row 6 - Cell 3
8Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis15Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis15Row 8 - Cell 3
10Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team14Row 9 - Cell 3
11Jack Burke (Can) Aevolo13Row 10 - Cell 3
12Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles11Row 11 - Cell 3
13Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team10Row 12 - Cell 3
14Rafael Marquez Raigon (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team10Row 13 - Cell 3
15Keegan Swirbul (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis9Row 14 - Cell 3
16Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team9Row 15 - Cell 3
17Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling9Row 16 - Cell 3
18Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Garneau Québecor9Row 17 - Cell 3
19Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles8Row 18 - Cell 3
20Sean Bennett (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis7Row 19 - Cell 3
21Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team5Row 20 - Cell 3
22Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team5Row 21 - Cell 3
23Alexander Cowan (Can) Silber Pro Cycling5Row 22 - Cell 3
24Chad Beyer (USA) Canyon Bicycles3Row 23 - Cell 3
25Jonathan Sandoval Ulloa (Mex) Foundation Cycling2Row 24 - Cell 3
26Clement Ruso (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop2Row 25 - Cell 3
27Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2Row 26 - Cell 3
28Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop2Row 27 - Cell 3
29Brett Wachtendorf (USA) Lowestrates1Row 28 - Cell 3
30Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team1Row 29 - Cell 3
31Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear1Row 30 - Cell 3
32Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Canyon Bicycle1Row 31 - Cell 3
33Luc Dury (Fra) Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop1Row 32 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Aevolo33:09:43
2Canyon Bicycle0:11:59
3Holowesko / Citadel P/B Hincapie Sportswear0:18:53
4Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis0:19:42
5Rally Cycling0:23:37
6Axeon Hagens Berman0:24:59
7Silber Pro Cycling0:29:30
8Inteja Dominican Cycling Team0:35:15
9United Healthcare0:52:11
10Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop1:05:52
11Garneau Quebecor1:12:34
12Foundation Cycling1:15:30
13Lowestrates1:33:07
14Team Novo Nordisk1:48:04
15Smart Savvy+ Garneau2:01:40

 

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1