Tour of Turkey: Großschartner takes victory and leader's jersey on stage 5

Felix Großschartner (Bora-Hansgrohe) claimed victory on the summit finish at Kartepe on stage 5 of the Tour of Turkey, taking the overall lead of the race with just one stage remaining. 

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe4:17:13
2Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:00:09
3Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:00:16
5Edgar Pinto (Por) W52-FC Porto0:00:40
6Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates0:00:51
7Kyle Murphy (USA) Rally UHC Cycling0:00:58
8Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:01:03
9Etienne van Empel (Ned) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM0:01:08
10Rob Britton (Can) Rally UHC CyclingRow 9 - Cell 2
11Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (Col) Manzana PostobonRow 10 - Cell 2
12Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:01:13
13Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:01:14
14Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Manzana PostobonRow 13 - Cell 2
15Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 14 - Cell 2
16Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM0:01:37
17Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) W52-FC Porto0:01:44
18Evan Huffman (USA) Rally UHC Cycling0:01:54
19Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data0:02:05
20Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:02:11
21Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (Col) Manzana PostobonRow 20 - Cell 2
22Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:02:19
23Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:02:33
24Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Stefan De Bod (RSA) Dimension Data0:02:44
26Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:03:07
27Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM0:03:15
28Halil Dogan (Tur) Turkey0:03:23
29Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane0:03:25
30Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data0:04:00
31Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:04:02
32Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Turkey0:04:13
33Jaume Sureda Morey (Spa) Burgos-BH0:04:17
34Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:04:21
35Umberto Marengo (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM0:04:24
36Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-FC PortoRow 35 - Cell 2
37Rafael Reis (Por) W52-FC Porto0:05:22
38Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-MuriasRow 37 - Cell 2
39Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:05:27
41Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane0:05:30
42Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane0:05:51
43Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally UHC Cycling0:06:10
44Ahmet Orken (Tur) Turkey0:06:14
45Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (Col) Manzana PostobonRow 44 - Cell 2
46Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:06:25
47Rémy Rochas (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:06:56
48Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:07:00
49Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane0:07:02
50Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 49 - Cell 2
51Hayato Yoshida (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane0:07:41
52Feritcan Samli (Tur) Turkey0:07:47
53Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data0:07:50
54Onur Balkan (Tur) Turkey0:09:26
55Urko Berrade Fernandez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:09:31
56Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto0:09:48
57Ahmet Akdilek (Tur) Turkey0:10:04
58Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:10:51
59Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:11:07
60Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:11:13
61Tyler Magner (USA) Rally UHC Cycling0:11:16
62José Ferreira (Por) W52-FC Porto0:11:46
63Daniel Lopez Parada (Spa) Burgos-BH0:12:41
64Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-BaloiseRow 63 - Cell 2
65Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 64 - Cell 2
66Nuno Matos (Por) Burgos-BHRow 65 - Cell 2
67Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos-BHRow 66 - Cell 2
68Muhammed Atalay (Tur) Turkey0:12:55
69Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (Col) Manzana PostobonRow 68 - Cell 2
70Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (Col) Manzana PostobonRow 69 - Cell 2
71John Murphy (USA) Rally UHC Cycling0:15:40
72Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:15:50
73Jordan Arley Parra Arias (Col) Manzana PostobonRow 72 - Cell 2
74Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally UHC CyclingRow 73 - Cell 2
75Alvaro Robredo Crespo (Spa) Burgos-BHRow 74 - Cell 2
76Nelson Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 75 - Cell 2
77Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) W52-FC PortoRow 76 - Cell 2
78Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-FaizaneRow 77 - Cell 2
79Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 78 - Cell 2
80Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 79 - Cell 2
81Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 80 - Cell 2
82Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-MuriasRow 81 - Cell 2
83Matthew Gibson (GBr) Burgos-BHRow 82 - Cell 2
84Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-MuriasRow 83 - Cell 2
85Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team EmiratesRow 84 - Cell 2
86Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe0:16:09
87Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto SoudalRow 86 - Cell 2
88Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:16:46
89Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:17:16
90Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:18:09
91Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Hansgrohe0:18:30
92Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-HansgroheRow 91 - Cell 2
93Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension DataRow 92 - Cell 2
94Imerio Cima (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-FaizaneRow 93 - Cell 2
95Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension DataRow 94 - Cell 2
96Davide Martinelli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 95 - Cell 2
97Luca Pacioni (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTMRow 96 - Cell 2
98Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 97 - Cell 2
99Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTMRow 98 - Cell 2
100Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team EmiratesRow 99 - Cell 2
101Rasmus Iversen (Den) Lotto SoudalRow 100 - Cell 2
102Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) UAE Team EmiratesRow 101 - Cell 2
103Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 102 - Cell 2
104Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTMRow 103 - Cell 2
105Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto SoudalRow 104 - Cell 2
106Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 105 - Cell 2
107Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-BaloiseRow 106 - Cell 2
108Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:21:00
109Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 108 - Cell 2
110Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:21:02
111Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 110 - Cell 2
112Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:24:38
DNSLukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-HansgroheRow 112 - Cell 2
DNSJasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 113 - Cell 2
DNSMark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension DataRow 114 - Cell 2
DNSOscar Cabedo Carda (Spa) Burgos-BHRow 115 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe15pts
2Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates14Row 1 - Cell 3
3Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team13Row 2 - Cell 3
4Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep12Row 3 - Cell 3
5Edgar Pinto (Por) W52-FC Porto11Row 4 - Cell 3
6Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Kyle Murphy (USA) Rally UHC Cycling9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Etienne van Empel (Ned) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Rob Britton (Can) Rally UHC Cycling6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobon5Row 11 - Cell 3
13Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA4Row 12 - Cell 3
14Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM3Row 13 - Cell 3
15Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias3Row 14 - Cell 3
16Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Manzana Postobon2Row 15 - Cell 3
17Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep1Row 16 - Cell 3
18Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal1Row 17 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe15pts
2Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates10Row 1 - Cell 3
3Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team8Row 2 - Cell 3
4Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep5Row 3 - Cell 3
5Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM3Row 4 - Cell 3
6Edgar Pinto (Por) W52-FC Porto3Row 5 - Cell 3
7Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise2Row 6 - Cell 3
8Nelson Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1Row 7 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe20:43:09
2Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:00:19
3Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team0:00:25
4Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:00:41
5Edgar Pinto (Por) W52-FC Porto0:00:59
6Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates0:01:07
7Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:01:19
8Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Manzana Postobon0:01:26
9Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:01:29
10Kyle Murphy (USA) Rally UHC Cycling0:01:30
11Etienne van Empel (Ned) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM0:01:40
12Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (Col) Manzana PostobonRow 11 - Cell 2
13Rob Britton (Can) Rally UHC CyclingRow 12 - Cell 2
14Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:01:46
15Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 14 - Cell 2
16Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM0:01:57
17Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) W52-FC Porto0:02:16
18Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data0:02:34
19Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:02:36
20Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:02:51
21Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:03:21
22Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane0:03:57
23Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM0:04:04
24Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:04:22
25Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:04:41
26Jaume Sureda Morey (Spa) Burgos-BH0:04:49
27Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto0:04:54
28Umberto Marengo (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTMRow 27 - Cell 2
29Mustafa Sayar (Tur) TurkeyRow 28 - Cell 2
30Stefan De Bod (RSA) Dimension Data0:05:34
31Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (Col) Manzana Postobon0:05:51
32Rafael Reis (Por) W52-FC Porto0:05:54
33Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane0:06:05
34Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:06:08
35Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:06:11
36Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane0:06:23
37Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (Col) Manzana Postobon0:06:34
38Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:06:45
39Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:06:52
40Halil Dogan (Tur) Turkey0:07:18
41Rémy Rochas (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:07:56
42Ahmet Orken (Tur) Turkey0:07:58
43Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:08:21
44Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data0:08:31
45Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:08:41
46Hayato Yoshida (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane0:09:20
47Onur Balkan (Tur) Turkey0:09:46
48Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:09:57
49Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data0:11:15
50Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:11:19
51Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto0:11:42
52Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:11:51
53Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane0:12:28
54Urko Berrade Fernandez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:12:40
55Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:13:01
56Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:15:36
57Nuno Matos (Por) Burgos-BH0:15:40
58Evan Huffman (USA) Rally UHC Cycling0:15:44
59Daniel Lopez Parada (Spa) Burgos-BH0:15:50
60Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe0:15:55
61Ahmet Akdilek (Tur) Turkey0:16:02
62Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates0:16:22
63Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (Col) Manzana Postobon0:16:34
64Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:16:36
65Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal0:16:45
66Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:16:47
67Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane0:17:03
68José Ferreira (Por) W52-FC Porto0:17:30
69Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:18:16
70Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally UHC Cycling0:18:29
71Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos-BH0:18:32
72Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:18:47
73Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (Col) Manzana Postobon0:18:48
74Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:18:55
75Luca Pacioni (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM0:19:30
76Jordan Arley Parra Arias (Col) Manzana Postobon0:19:49
77Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:19:54
78Nelson Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:20:05
79Feritcan Samli (Tur) Turkey0:20:26
80Imerio Cima (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane0:20:49
81Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) UAE Team Emirates0:21:06
82Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:21:15
83Davide Martinelli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:21:27
84Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:21:29
85Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:21:32
86Tyler Magner (USA) Rally UHC Cycling0:21:40
87Alvaro Robredo Crespo (Spa) Burgos-BH0:21:49
88Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:21:53
89Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:21:54
90Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:22:05
91Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:22:13
92Matthew Gibson (GBr) Burgos-BH0:22:19
93Muhammed Atalay (Tur) Turkey0:22:26
94Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:22:29
95Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally UHC Cycling0:22:41
96John Murphy (USA) Rally UHC Cycling0:23:00
97Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data0:23:09
98Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 97 - Cell 2
99Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:23:40
100Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM0:23:51
101Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) W52-FC Porto0:23:57
102Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal0:24:01
103Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:25:00
104Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Hansgrohe0:25:28
105Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:25:45
106Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe0:26:48
107Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:27:25
108Rasmus Iversen (Den) Lotto Soudal0:28:15
109Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM0:28:17
110Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:29:10
111Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data0:31:21
112Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias0:31:23
Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe57pts
2Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal40Row 1 - Cell 3
3Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep40Row 2 - Cell 3
4Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe32Row 3 - Cell 3
5Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates28Row 4 - Cell 3
6Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates27Row 5 - Cell 3
7Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise23Row 6 - Cell 3
8Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates22Row 7 - Cell 3
9Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA22Row 8 - Cell 3
10Edgar Pinto (Por) W52-FC Porto19Row 9 - Cell 3
11Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team18Row 10 - Cell 3
12Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM18Row 11 - Cell 3
13Luca Pacioni (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM18Row 12 - Cell 3
14Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) UAE Team Emirates17Row 13 - Cell 3
15Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Manzana Postobon15Row 14 - Cell 3
16Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane14Row 15 - Cell 3
17Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane14Row 16 - Cell 3
18Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM13Row 17 - Cell 3
19Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data13Row 18 - Cell 3
20Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA13Row 19 - Cell 3
21Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep12Row 20 - Cell 3
22Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias12Row 21 - Cell 3
23Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team10Row 22 - Cell 3
24Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA10Row 23 - Cell 3
25Kyle Murphy (USA) Rally UHC Cycling9Row 24 - Cell 3
26Jordan Arley Parra Arias (Col) Manzana Postobon9Row 25 - Cell 3
27Imerio Cima (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane9Row 26 - Cell 3
28Matthew Gibson (GBr) Burgos-BH9Row 27 - Cell 3
29Etienne van Empel (Ned) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM7Row 28 - Cell 3
30Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM7Row 29 - Cell 3
31Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise6Row 30 - Cell 3
32Rob Britton (Can) Rally UHC Cycling6Row 31 - Cell 3
33Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias6Row 32 - Cell 3
34Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep6Row 33 - Cell 3
35Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM5Row 34 - Cell 3
36Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise5Row 35 - Cell 3
37Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise5Row 36 - Cell 3
38Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA5Row 37 - Cell 3
39Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobon5Row 38 - Cell 3
40Jaume Sureda Morey (Spa) Burgos-BH5Row 39 - Cell 3
41Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM3Row 40 - Cell 3
42Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto3Row 41 - Cell 3
43Umberto Marengo (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM3Row 42 - Cell 3
44Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (Col) Manzana Postobon3Row 43 - Cell 3
45Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (Col) Manzana Postobon3Row 44 - Cell 3
46Alvaro Robredo Crespo (Spa) Burgos-BH3Row 45 - Cell 3
47Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias3Row 46 - Cell 3
48Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias3Row 47 - Cell 3
49Onur Balkan (Tur) Turkey2Row 48 - Cell 3
50Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep1Row 49 - Cell 3
51Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos-BH1Row 50 - Cell 3
52Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM1Row 51 - Cell 3
53Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal1Row 52 - Cell 3
54Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM1Row 53 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe15pts
2Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise13Row 1 - Cell 3
3Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates13Row 2 - Cell 3
4Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team8Row 3 - Cell 3
5Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise5Row 4 - Cell 3
6Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM5Row 6 - Cell 3
8Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA4Row 7 - Cell 3
9Umberto Marengo (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM3Row 8 - Cell 3
10Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM3Row 9 - Cell 3
11Edgar Pinto (Por) W52-FC Porto3Row 10 - Cell 3
12Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto2Row 11 - Cell 3
13Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise2Row 12 - Cell 3
14Halil Dogan (Tur) Turkey2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally UHC Cycling2Row 14 - Cell 3
16Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos-BH1Row 15 - Cell 3
17Nelson Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1Row 16 - Cell 3
18Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias1Row 17 - Cell 3

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1