Wild wins Ladies Tour of Qatar opening stage

The Ladies Tour of Qatar can sometimes seem a simple race. Ninety riders compete in the desert for three hours and at the end, Kirsten Wild (Hitec Products) always wins the sprint.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kirsten Wild (Ned) Hitec Products2:19:04
2Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Ale' CipolliniRow 1 - Cell 2
3Lizzie Williams (Aus) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 2 - Cell 2
4Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Shelley Olds (USA) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 4 - Cell 2
6Susanna Zorzi (Ita) ItalyRow 5 - Cell 2
7Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 7 - Cell 2
9Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 8 - Cell 2
10Sara Mustonen (Swe) Team Liv-PlanturRow 9 - Cell 2
11Arianna Fidanza (Ita) ItalyRow 10 - Cell 2
12Demi De Jong (Ned) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Roxane Fournier (Fra) FranceRow 12 - Cell 2
14Anouska Koster (Ned) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Diana Penuela Martinez (Col) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 15 - Cell 2
17Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle High5Row 16 - Cell 2
18Romy Kasper (Ger) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 17 - Cell 2
19Claudia Cretti (Ita) ItalyRow 18 - Cell 2
20Elise Delzenne (Fra) FranceRow 19 - Cell 2
21Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale' CipolliniRow 20 - Cell 2
22Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 21 - Cell 2
23Coryn Rivera (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 22 - Cell 2
24Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale' CipolliniRow 23 - Cell 2
25Emma Johansson (Swe) Wiggle High5Row 24 - Cell 2
26Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 25 - Cell 2
27Amy Pieters (Ned) Wiggle High5Row 26 - Cell 2
28Chloe Mc Conville (Aus) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 27 - Cell 2
29Yue Bai (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemRow 28 - Cell 2
30Kimberley Wells (Aus) AustraliaRow 29 - Cell 2
31Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) ItalyRow 30 - Cell 2
32Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Shara Gillow (Aus) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 32 - Cell 2
34Lauretta Hanson (Aus) AustraliaRow 33 - Cell 2
35Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 34 - Cell 2
36Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 35 - Cell 2
37Eugénie Duval (Fra) FranceRow 36 - Cell 2
38Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 37 - Cell 2
39Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Ale' CipolliniRow 39 - Cell 2
41Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec ProductsRow 40 - Cell 2
42Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec ProductsRow 41 - Cell 2
43Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 42 - Cell 2
44Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 43 - Cell 2
45Yixian Pu (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemRow 44 - Cell 2
46Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Wan Tong Wang (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemRow 47 - Cell 2
49Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) ItalyRow 48 - Cell 2
50Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 49 - Cell 2
51Anna Stricker (Ita) ItalyRow 50 - Cell 2
52Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 51 - Cell 2
53Danielle King (GBr) Wiggle High5Row 52 - Cell 2
54Jesse Vandenbulcke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 54 - Cell 2
56Roxanne Knetemann (Ned) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 55 - Cell 2
57Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 56 - Cell 2
58Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 57 - Cell 2
59Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5Row 58 - Cell 2
60Julie Leth (Den) Hitec ProductsRow 59 - Cell 2
61Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Liv-PlanturRow 60 - Cell 2
62Xiu Jie Jiang (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemRow 61 - Cell 2
63Iris Slappendel (Ned) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 62 - Cell 2
64Shannon Malseed (Aus) AustraliaRow 63 - Cell 2
65Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 64 - Cell 2
66Lucinda Brand (Ned) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Mieke Kroeger (Ger) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 66 - Cell 2
68Hayley Simmonds (GBr) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Jenelle Crooks (Aus) AustraliaRow 68 - Cell 2
70Pascale Jeuland (Fra) FranceRow 69 - Cell 2
71Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale' CipolliniRow 70 - Cell 2
72Annie Ewart (Can) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 71 - Cell 2
73Shana Van Glabeke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling TeamRow 72 - Cell 2
74Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Ale' CipolliniRow 73 - Cell 2
75Jessica Mundy (Aus) Australia0:00:17
76Louisa Lobigs (Aus) AustraliaRow 75 - Cell 2
77Coralie Demay (Fra) FranceRow 76 - Cell 2
78Eileen Roe (GBr) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling TeamRow 77 - Cell 2
79Lauren Tamayo (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 78 - Cell 2
80Julia Soek (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur0:00:40
81Kyara Stijns (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 80 - Cell 2
82Molly Weaver (GBr) Team Liv-Plantur0:00:51
83Xue Sun (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion System0:01:05
84Alison Tetrick (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling0:01:07
85Fanny Riberot (Fra) France0:01:40
86Alexandra Nessmar (Swe) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team0:03:14
87Doris Schweizer SWI Cylance Pro CyclingRow 86 - Cell 2
88Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5Row 87 - Cell 2
89Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 88 - Cell 2
90Qialon Chen (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemRow 89 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Rawdat Al Ajouz - 39.0 KM
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kirsten Wild (Ned) Hitec Products3pts
2Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle High52Row 1 - Cell 3
3Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale' Cipollini1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
West Bay Lagoon - 71.0 KM
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam3pts
2Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle High52Row 1 - Cell 3
3Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale' Cipollini1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Qatar University- 97.0 KM
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kirsten Wild (Ned) Hitec Products15pts
2Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Ale' Cipollini12Row 1 - Cell 3
3Lizzie Williams (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge9Row 2 - Cell 3
4Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam7Row 3 - Cell 3
5Shelley Olds (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Italy5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team4Row 6 - Cell 3
8Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing3Row 7 - Cell 3
9Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge2Row 8 - Cell 3
10Sara Mustonen (Swe) Team Liv-Plantur1Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Orica-AIS6:57:12
2Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3ItalyRow 2 - Cell 2
4Ale CipolliniRow 3 - Cell 2
5Canyon-SRAM RacingRow 4 - Cell 2
6Wiggle-High5Row 5 - Cell 2
7FranceRow 6 - Cell 2
8RaboLiv Women's Cycling TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Hitech ProductsRow 8 - Cell 2
10Liv-PlanturRow 9 - Cell 2
11UniteadHealthcareRow 10 - Cell 2
12Lares - WaowdealsRow 11 - Cell 2
13Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemsRow 12 - Cell 2
14Cylance Pro CyclingRow 13 - Cell 2
15AustraliaRow 14 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Youth Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Italy2:19:04
2Demi De Jong (Ned) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Anouska Koster (Ned) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Claudia Cretti (Ita) ItalyRow 3 - Cell 2
5Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 4 - Cell 2
6Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) ItalyRow 5 - Cell 2
7Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Lauretta Hanson (Aus) AustraliaRow 7 - Cell 2
9Eugénie Duval (Fra) FranceRow 8 - Cell 2
10Wan Tong Wang (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemRow 9 - Cell 2
11Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) ItalyRow 10 - Cell 2
12Anna Stricker (Ita) ItalyRow 11 - Cell 2
13Jesse Vandenbulcke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Shannon Malseed (Aus) AustraliaRow 13 - Cell 2
15Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 14 - Cell 2
16Mieke Kroeger (Ger) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 15 - Cell 2
17Jenelle Crooks (Aus) AustraliaRow 16 - Cell 2
18Annie Ewart (Can) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 17 - Cell 2
19Shana Van Glabeke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Ale' CipolliniRow 19 - Cell 2
21Jessica Mundy (Aus) Australia0:00:17
22Kyara Stijns (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur0:00:40
23Molly Weaver (GBr) Team Liv-Plantur0:00:51
24Alexandra Nessmar (Swe) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team0:03:14
25Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5Row 24 - Cell 2
26Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 25 - Cell 2
27Qialon Chen (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemRow 26 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kirsten Wild (Ned) Hitec Products2:18:51
2Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Ale' Cipollini0:00:07
3Lizzie Williams (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge0:00:09
4Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle High5Row 3 - Cell 2
5Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:10
6Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale' Cipollini0:00:11
7Shelley Olds (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling0:00:13
8Susanna Zorzi (Ita) ItalyRow 7 - Cell 2
9Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling TeamRow 8 - Cell 2
10Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 9 - Cell 2
11Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 10 - Cell 2
12Sara Mustonen (Swe) Team Liv-PlanturRow 11 - Cell 2
13Arianna Fidanza (Ita) ItalyRow 12 - Cell 2
14Demi De Jong (Ned) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Roxane Fournier (Fra) FranceRow 14 - Cell 2
16Anouska Koster (Ned) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Diana Penuela Martinez (Col) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 17 - Cell 2
19Romy Kasper (Ger) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Claudia Cretti (Ita) ItalyRow 19 - Cell 2
21Elise Delzenne (Fra) FranceRow 20 - Cell 2
22Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 21 - Cell 2
23Coryn Rivera (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 22 - Cell 2
24Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale' CipolliniRow 23 - Cell 2
25Emma Johansson (Swe) Wiggle High5Row 24 - Cell 2
26Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 25 - Cell 2
27Amy Pieters (Ned) Wiggle High5Row 26 - Cell 2
28Chloe Mc Conville (Aus) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 27 - Cell 2
29Yue Bai (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemRow 28 - Cell 2
30Kimberley Wells (Aus) AustraliaRow 29 - Cell 2
31Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) ItalyRow 30 - Cell 2
32Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Shara Gillow (Aus) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 32 - Cell 2
34Lauretta Hanson (Aus) AustraliaRow 33 - Cell 2
35Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 34 - Cell 2
36Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 35 - Cell 2
37Eugénie Duval (Fra) FranceRow 36 - Cell 2
38Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 37 - Cell 2
39Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Ale' CipolliniRow 39 - Cell 2
41Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec ProductsRow 40 - Cell 2
42Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec ProductsRow 41 - Cell 2
43Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 42 - Cell 2
44Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 43 - Cell 2
45Yixian Pu (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemRow 44 - Cell 2
46Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Wan Tong Wang (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemRow 47 - Cell 2
49Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) ItalyRow 48 - Cell 2
50Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica-GreenEdgeRow 49 - Cell 2
51Anna Stricker (Ita) ItalyRow 50 - Cell 2
52Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 51 - Cell 2
53Danielle King (GBr) Wiggle High5Row 52 - Cell 2
54Jesse Vandenbulcke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 54 - Cell 2
56Roxanne Knetemann (Ned) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 55 - Cell 2
57Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 56 - Cell 2
58Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 57 - Cell 2
59Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5Row 58 - Cell 2
60Julie Leth (Den) Hitec ProductsRow 59 - Cell 2
61Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Liv-PlanturRow 60 - Cell 2
62Xiu Jie Jiang (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemRow 61 - Cell 2
63Iris Slappendel (Ned) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 62 - Cell 2
64Shannon Malseed (Aus) AustraliaRow 63 - Cell 2
65Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 64 - Cell 2
66Lucinda Brand (Ned) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Mieke Kroeger (Ger) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 66 - Cell 2
68Hayley Simmonds (GBr) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Jenelle Crooks (Aus) AustraliaRow 68 - Cell 2
70Pascale Jeuland (Fra) FranceRow 69 - Cell 2
71Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale' CipolliniRow 70 - Cell 2
72Annie Ewart (Can) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 71 - Cell 2
73Shana Van Glabeke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling TeamRow 72 - Cell 2
74Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Ale' CipolliniRow 73 - Cell 2
75Jessica Mundy (Aus) Australia0:00:30
76Louisa Lobigs (Aus) AustraliaRow 75 - Cell 2
77Coralie Demay (Fra) FranceRow 76 - Cell 2
78Eileen Roe (GBr) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling TeamRow 77 - Cell 2
79Lauren Tamayo (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 78 - Cell 2
80Julia Soek (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur0:00:53
81Kyara Stijns (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 80 - Cell 2
82Molly Weaver (GBr) Team Liv-Plantur0:01:04
83Xue Sun (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion System0:01:18
84Alison Tetrick (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling0:01:20
85Fanny Riberot (Fra) France0:01:53
86Alexandra Nessmar (Swe) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team0:03:27
87Doris Schweizer SWI Cylance Pro CyclingRow 86 - Cell 2
88Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5Row 87 - Cell 2
89Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 88 - Cell 2
90Qialon Chen (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemRow 89 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kirsten Wild (Ned) Hitec Products18pts
2Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Ale' Cipollini12Row 1 - Cell 3
3Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam10Row 2 - Cell 3
4Lizzie Williams (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge9Row 3 - Cell 3
5Shelley Olds (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Italy5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle High54Row 6 - Cell 3
8Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team4Row 7 - Cell 3
9Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing3Row 8 - Cell 3
10Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale' Cipollini2Row 9 - Cell 3
11Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge2Row 10 - Cell 3
12Sara Mustonen (Swe) Team Liv-Plantur1Row 11 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Orica-AIS6:57:12
2Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3ItalyRow 2 - Cell 2
4Ale CipolliniRow 3 - Cell 2
5Canyon-SRAM RacingRow 4 - Cell 2
6Wiggle-High5Row 5 - Cell 2
7FranceRow 6 - Cell 2
8RaboLiv Women's Cycling TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Hitech ProductsRow 8 - Cell 2
10Liv-PlanturRow 9 - Cell 2
11UniteadHealthcareRow 10 - Cell 2
12Lares - WaowdealsRow 11 - Cell 2
13Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemsRow 12 - Cell 2
14Cylance Pro CyclingRow 13 - Cell 2
15AustraliaRow 14 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Youth Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Italy2:19:04
2Demi De Jong (Ned) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Anouska Koster (Ned) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Claudia Cretti (Ita) ItalyRow 3 - Cell 2
5Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 4 - Cell 2
6Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) ItalyRow 5 - Cell 2
7Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Raboliv Women Cycling TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Lauretta Hanson (Aus) AustraliaRow 7 - Cell 2
9Eugénie Duval (Fra) FranceRow 8 - Cell 2
10Wan Tong Wang (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemRow 9 - Cell 2
11Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) ItalyRow 10 - Cell 2
12Anna Stricker (Ita) ItalyRow 11 - Cell 2
13Jesse Vandenbulcke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Shannon Malseed (Aus) AustraliaRow 13 - Cell 2
15Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 14 - Cell 2
16Mieke Kroeger (Ger) Canyon SRAM RacingRow 15 - Cell 2
17Jenelle Crooks (Aus) AustraliaRow 16 - Cell 2
18Annie Ewart (Can) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamRow 17 - Cell 2
19Shana Van Glabeke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Ale' CipolliniRow 19 - Cell 2
21Jessica Mundy (Aus) Australia0:00:17
22Kyara Stijns (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur0:00:40
23Molly Weaver (GBr) Team Liv-Plantur0:00:51
24Alexandra Nessmar (Swe) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team0:03:14
25Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5Row 24 - Cell 2
26Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 25 - Cell 2
27Qialon Chen (Chn) China-Chongming-Liv-Champion SystemRow 26 - Cell 2

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1