Pelucchi wins Tour of Slovakia stage 3

Alaphilippe continues in race lead

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe4:22:11 
2Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors  
3Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors  
4Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
5Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe  
6Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
7Dusan Rajovic (Srb) Adria Mobil  
8Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
9Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
10Ahmed Amine Galdoune (Mar) Kobanya Cycling Team  
11Vojtech Hacecky (Cze) Elkov - Author  
12Jonas Rutsch (Ger) Germany  
13Ben Hermans (Bel) Belgium  
14Patrick Clausen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed  
15Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe  
16Julian Mertens (Bel) Belgium  
17Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) Team Hurom  
18Andreas Nielsen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed  
19Philipp Walsleben (Ger) Germany  
20Gorazd Per (Slo) Adria Mobil  
21Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
22Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo  
23Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe  
24Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development  
25Steff Cras (Bel) Belgium  
26Attila Valter (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team  
27Josef Cerny (Cze) Elkov - Author  
28Yehor Dementyev (Ukr) Team Novak  
29Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
30Marek Canecky (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  
31Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Adria Mobil  
32Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development  
33Christian Maximilian Koch (Ger) Germany  
34Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo  
35Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors  
36Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Team Novak  
37Adrian Babic (Svk) Slovakia  
38Ziga Groselj (Slo) Adria Mobil  
39Aljaz Jarc (Slo) Adria Mobil  
40Juraj Michalicka (Svk) Slovakia  
41Jakub Otruba (Cze) Elkov - Author  
42Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
43Márton Dina (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team  
44Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
45Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Adria Mobil  
46Botond Holló (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team  
47Alberto Marengo (Ita) Kobanya Cycling Team  
48Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development  
49Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors  
50Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
51Matej Zahalka (Cze) Elkov - Author  
52Paul Taebling (Ger) Germany  
53Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
54Jonas Aaen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed  
55Josip Rumac (Cro) Adria Mobil  
56Juraj Bellan (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  
57Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Team Hurom  
58Matus Stocek (Svk) Slovakia  
59Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo  
60Nicolae Tanovitchii (Mda) Team Novak  
61Hans-Jörg Leopold (Aut) WSA Pushbikers  
62Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
63Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
64Juraj Karas (Svk) Slovakia  
65Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
66András Szatmáry (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team  
67Maxim Van Gils (Bel) Belgium  
68Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Team Hurom  
69Jan Barta (Cze) Elkov - Author  
70Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
71Kevin Inkelaar (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
72Brent Van Moer (Bel) Belgium  
73Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
74Sergei Shilov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo  
75Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo  
76Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
77Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Team Hurom  
78Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
79Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development  
80Dániel Dina (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team  
81Serge Pauwels (Bel) Belgium  
82Viktor Verschaeve (Bel) Belgium  
83Martin Mahdar (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  
84Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development  
85Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo  
86Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
87Michael Kukrle (Cze) Elkov - Author  
88Jan Andrej Cully (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  
89Johannes Schinnagel (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe  
90Oleg Zemlyakov (Kaz) Apple Team  
91Martin Haring (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  
92Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
93Piotr Konwa (Pol) Elkov - Author  
94Andrii Bratashchuk (Ukr) Team Novak  
95Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
96Florian Stork (Ger) Germany  
97Idar Andersen (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development  
98Jan Hugger (Ger) Germany  
99Stefan Pöll (Aut) WSA Pushbikers  
100Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
101Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo  
102Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
103Jodok Salzmann (Aut) WSA Pushbikers  
104Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors0:00:24 
105Martin Mortensen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:00:44 
106Jesper Mørkøv (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:00:45 
107Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe  
108Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe  
109Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed  
110Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors0:00:50 
111Yuriy Chsherbinin (Kaz) Apple Team0:00:56 
112Rostyslav Zhukovskyi (Ukr) Kobanya Cycling Team  
113Stefan Kolb (Aut) WSA Pushbikers0:00:58 
114Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors0:01:11 
115Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:21 
116Sebastian Lander (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:01:33 
117Samuel Oros (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica0:03:48 
118Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  
119Robert Malik (Svk) Slovakia0:03:53 
120Stefan Nota (Svk) Slovakia  
121Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:04:48 
122Miklos Szabo (Svk) Pannon Cycling Team0:05:05 
123Anton Lavrentyev (Kaz) Apple Team  
124Juraj Lajcha (Svk) Slovakia0:05:08 
125Paul Rudys (Ger) Germany0:07:38 
126Dániel Móricz (Hun) Kobanya Cycling Team0:08:03 
127Samuele Oliveto (Ita) Kobanya Cycling Team  
128Etienne van Empel (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors13:11:15 
2Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:00:16 
3Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:22 
4Ben Hermans (Bel) Belgium0:00:26 
5Josef Cerny (Cze) Elkov - Author0:00:28 
6Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development0:00:31 
7Steff Cras (Bel) Belgium  
8Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
9Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:00:34 
10Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo0:00:35 
11Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:00:36 
12Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Adria Mobil  
13Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:00:39 
14Attila Valter (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team0:00:46 
15Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
16Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:00:51 
17Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development0:00:54 
18Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:02 
19Hans-Jörg Leopold (Aut) WSA Pushbikers0:01:03 
20Viktor Verschaeve (Bel) Belgium0:01:04 
21Kevin Inkelaar (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:01:07 
22Jan Barta (Cze) Elkov - Author  
23Ziga Groselj (Slo) Adria Mobil0:01:09 
24Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo0:01:17 
25Márton Dina (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team0:01:19 
26Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
27Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors0:01:27 
28Philipp Walsleben (Ger) Germany0:01:51 
29Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development  
30Piotr Konwa (Pol) Elkov - Author0:02:00 
31Josip Rumac (Cro) Adria Mobil0:02:13 
32Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors0:02:19 
33Jonas Rutsch (Ger) Germany0:02:21 
34Johannes Schinnagel (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:02:43 
35Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo0:02:50 
36Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:02:52 
37Michael Kukrle (Cze) Elkov - Author0:03:02 
38Matus Stocek (Svk) Slovakia0:03:08 
39Serge Pauwels (Bel) Belgium0:03:27 
40Stefan Pöll (Aut) WSA Pushbikers0:04:50 
41Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors0:05:16 
42Maxim Van Gils (Bel) Belgium0:05:27 
43Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Adria Mobil0:05:31 
44Aljaz Jarc (Slo) Adria Mobil0:05:36 
45Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors0:05:42 
46Yehor Dementyev (Ukr) Team Novak0:05:43 
47András Szatmáry (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team0:05:51 
48Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Team Hurom0:06:12 
49Brent Van Moer (Bel) Belgium0:07:28 
50Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:07:33 
51Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development0:07:34 
52Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development0:07:36 
53Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) Team Hurom0:08:08 
54Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo0:08:10 
55Nicolae Tanovitchii (Mda) Team Novak0:08:11 
56Alberto Marengo (Ita) Kobanya Cycling Team0:08:20 
57Florian Stork (Ger) Germany0:08:29 
58Jakub Otruba (Cze) Elkov - Author0:08:46 
59Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Team Hurom0:08:54 
60Jonas Aaen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:09:04 
61Idar Andersen (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development0:09:05 
62Andrii Bratashchuk (Ukr) Team Novak0:10:11 
63Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:11:15 
64Sergei Shilov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo0:11:17 
65Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:11:24 
66Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Team Novak0:11:25 
67Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:11:40 
68Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo0:11:41 
69Christian Maximilian Koch (Ger) Germany0:11:47 
70Jan Hugger (Ger) Germany0:12:19 
71Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:12:20 
72Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe0:12:37 
73Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:12:49 
74Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:13:14 
75Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:13:18 
76Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe0:13:30 
77Andreas Nielsen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:13:36 
78Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Team Hurom0:14:22 
79Gorazd Per (Slo) Adria Mobil0:15:37 
80Etienne van Empel (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:15:42 
81Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo0:15:43 
82Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:15:47 
83Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:16:35 
84Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
85Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:16:38 
86Martin Haring (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica0:17:29 
87Juraj Bellan (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica0:18:09 
88Matej Zahalka (Cze) Elkov - Author0:18:12 
89Jan Andrej Cully (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  
90Vojtech Hacecky (Cze) Elkov - Author0:18:13 
91Julian Mertens (Bel) Belgium0:18:18 
92Sebastian Lander (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:19:48 
93Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:21:16 
94Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica0:21:17 
95Juraj Karas (Svk) Slovakia0:21:56 
96Juraj Michalicka (Svk) Slovakia0:22:00 
97Oleg Zemlyakov (Kaz) Apple Team0:22:22 
98Rostyslav Zhukovskyi (Ukr) Kobanya Cycling Team0:23:15 
99Dusan Rajovic (Srb) Adria Mobil0:23:30 
100Adrian Babic (Svk) Slovakia0:23:35 
101Martin Mahdar (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica0:23:37 
102Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe0:23:39 
103Paul Taebling (Ger) Germany0:24:23 
104Jodok Salzmann (Aut) WSA Pushbikers0:24:25 
105Martin Mortensen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:24:28 
106Yuriy Chsherbinin (Kaz) Apple Team0:24:40 
107Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe0:25:28 
108Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:25:38 
109Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:25:43 
110Patrick Clausen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:25:45 
111Botond Holló (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team0:25:48 
112Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors0:26:06 
113Marek Canecky (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica0:26:19 
114Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:26:25 
115Jesper Mørkøv (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:26:36 
116Stefan Kolb (Aut) WSA Pushbikers0:26:43 
117Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors0:26:52 
118Anton Lavrentyev (Kaz) Apple Team0:28:43 
119Samuel Oros (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica0:29:32 
120Robert Malik (Svk) Slovakia0:29:39 
121Stefan Nota (Svk) Slovakia0:29:41 
122Dániel Dina (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team0:29:53 
123Juraj Lajcha (Svk) Slovakia0:30:58 
124Miklos Szabo (Svk) Pannon Cycling Team0:31:02 
125Paul Rudys (Ger) Germany0:32:35 
126Samuele Oliveto (Ita) Kobanya Cycling Team0:33:54 
127Dániel Móricz (Hun) Kobanya Cycling Team0:34:01 
128Ahmed Amine Galdoune (Mar) Kobanya Cycling Team0:41:47 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Martin Haring (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica38 pts
2Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors32 
3Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors30 
4Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe28 
5Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice25 
6Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe20 
7Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe17 
8Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors17 
9Jan Barta (Cze) Elkov - Author16 
10Ben Hermans (Bel) Belgium16 
11Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Team Hurom15 
12Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors15 
13Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij11 
14Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits10 
15Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica10 
16Attila Valter (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team8 
17Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF7 
18Josef Cerny (Cze) Elkov - Author6 
19Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij6 
20Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF6 
21Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice6 
22Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo5 
23Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development5 
24Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice4 
25Dusan Rajovic (Srb) Adria Mobil4 
26Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij3 
27Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Adria Mobil2 
28Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors2 
29Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo2 
30Juraj Bellan (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica2 
31Martin Mortensen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed2 
32Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF2 
33Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors2 
34Dániel Dina (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team2 
35Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development1 
36Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice1 
37Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors1 
38Gorazd Per (Slo) Adria Mobil1 
39Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1 
40Marek Canecky (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica1 
41Ahmed Amine Galdoune (Mar) Kobanya Cycling Team1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF87 pts
2Martin Haring (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica41 
3Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica30 
4Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Team Hurom22 
5Jan Barta (Cze) Elkov - Author21 
6Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo17 
7Ben Hermans (Bel) Belgium16 
8Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors16 
9Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors15 
10Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF15 
11Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Team Hurom12 
12Dániel Dina (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team11 
13Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors10 
14Steff Cras (Bel) Belgium8 
15Márton Dina (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team7 
16Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors7 
17Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) Team Hurom7 
18Florian Stork (Ger) Germany7 
19Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors6 
20Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo5 
21Sergei Shilov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo5 
22Vojtech Hacecky (Cze) Elkov - Author4 
23Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits3 
24Juraj Bellan (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica3 
25Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe2 
26Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice2 
27Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo2 
28Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice1 
29Attila Valter (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team1 
30Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1 
31Viktor Verschaeve (Bel) Belgium1 
32Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo1 
33Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors1 
34Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe1 
35Martin Mahdar (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica1 
Young riders classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development13:11:46 
2Steff Cras (Bel) Belgium  
3Attila Valter (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team0:00:15 
4Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development0:00:23 
5Viktor Verschaeve (Bel) Belgium0:00:33 
6Kevin Inkelaar (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:00:36 
7Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo0:00:46 
8Márton Dina (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team0:00:48 
9Jonas Rutsch (Ger) Germany0:01:50 
10Johannes Schinnagel (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:02:12 
11Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo0:02:19 
12Matus Stocek (Svk) Slovakia0:02:37 
13Maxim Van Gils (Bel) Belgium0:04:56 
14Aljaz Jarc (Slo) Adria Mobil0:05:05 
15Brent Van Moer (Bel) Belgium0:06:57 
16Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo0:07:39 
17Florian Stork (Ger) Germany0:07:58 
18Jakub Otruba (Cze) Elkov - Author0:08:15 
19Idar Andersen (Nor) Uno-x Norwegian Development0:08:34 
20Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo0:11:10 
21Christian Maximilian Koch (Ger) Germany0:11:16 
22Jan Hugger (Ger) Germany0:11:48 
23Andreas Nielsen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:13:05 
24Gorazd Per (Slo) Adria Mobil0:15:06 
25Juraj Bellan (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica0:17:38 
26Julian Mertens (Bel) Belgium0:17:47 
27Juraj Michalicka (Svk) Slovakia0:21:29 
28Dusan Rajovic (Srb) Adria Mobil0:22:59 
29Adrian Babic (Svk) Slovakia0:23:04 
30Paul Taebling (Ger) Germany0:23:52 
31Yuriy Chsherbinin (Kaz) Apple Team0:24:09 
32Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:25:07 
33Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors0:25:35 
34Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:25:54 
35Stefan Kolb (Aut) WSA Pushbikers0:26:12 
36Samuel Oros (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica0:29:01 
37Dániel Dina (Hun) Pannon Cycling Team0:29:22 
38Miklos Szabo (Svk) Pannon Cycling Team0:30:31 
39Paul Rudys (Ger) Germany0:32:04 
40Dániel Móricz (Hun) Kobanya Cycling Team0:33:30 
41Ahmed Amine Galdoune (Mar) Kobanya Cycling Team0:41:16 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1CCC Sprandi Polkowice39:35:27 
2Belgium Nationale0:00:19 
3Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:00:24 
4Uno-x Norwegian Development Team0:01:28 
5Quick-Step Floors0:01:34 
6Elkov - Author0:01:48 
7Adria Mobil0:02:03 
8Gazprom–Rusvelo0:02:47 
9Bora-Hansgrohe0:03:53 
10Bardiani CSF0:05:18 
11Pannon Cycling Team0:06:16 
12Germany National0:09:24 
13Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:19:12 
14Team Novak0:20:27 
15Team Hurom0:20:46 
16Wsa Pushbikers0:27:39 
17Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team0:38:59 
18Dukla Banska Bystrica0:43:51 
19Slovakia Nationale0:45:17 
20Kobanya Cycling Team0:55:32 
21Apple Team1:13:55 
Back to top