Wild wins sprint on stage 3a of Healthy Ageing Tour

Pieters keeps race lead

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kirsten Wild (Ned) Wiggle High51:33:00 
2Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
3Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing  
4Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg  
5Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport  
6Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling  
7Riejanne Markus (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team  
8Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
9Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
10Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
11Anouska Koster (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team  
12Femke Markus (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus  
13Monique van de Ree (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team  
14Anna Knauer (Ger) Germany  
15Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
16Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team  
17Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Netherlands  
18Marjolein van 't Geloof (Ned) Netherlands  
19Arianna Pruisscher (Ned) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen  
20Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Wiggle High5  
21Skylar Schneider (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
22Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing  
23Amber Van Der Hulst (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team  
24Winanda Spoor (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel  
25Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Netherlands  
26Kaat Hannes (Bel) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen  
27Emilie Moberg (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling  
28Loes Adegeest (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus  
29Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg  
30Rhona Callander (GBr) Torelli-Kuota-Brother  
31Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:00:08 
32Christina Malling Siggaard (Den) Team Virtu Cycling0:00:11 
33Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Wiggle High50:00:22 
34Sanne Bouwmeester (Ned) Team Drenthe0:00:56 
35Minke Bakker (Ned) Restore Cycling  
36Argiro Milaki (Gre) Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling  
37Aafke Soet (Ned) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team  
38Nienke Wasmus (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team  
39Danique Braam (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel  
40Evy Kuijpers (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel  
41Elise Maes (Lux) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team  
42Janieke Kalsbeek (Ned) Team Drenthe  
43Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg  
44Nicole Clerx (Ned) Team Drenthe  
45Louise Norman Hansen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
46Ganna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg  
47Line Marie Gulliksen (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport  
48Lucy Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5  
49Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products-Birk Sport  
50Meike Uiterwijk Winkel (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg  
51Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products-Birk Sport  
52Liisa Ehrberg (Est) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen  
53Kirstie Van Haaften (Ned) Restore Cycling  
54Céline Van Houtum (Ned) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen  
55Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM Racing  
56Floor Weerink (Ned) Team Drenthe  
57Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5  
58Gudrun Stock (Ger) Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team  
59Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling  
60Michelle Lauge Quaade (Den) Denmark  
61Mylene De Zoete (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel  
62Paula Sanmartin (Spa) Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling  
63Bente Van Teeseling (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel  
64Nicole Steigenga (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team  
65Mareille Meijering (Ned) Team Drenthe  
66Frida Knutsson (Swe) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen  
67Alice Sharpe (GBr) Torelli-Kuota-Brother  
68Tanja Erath (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing  
69Lily Schuitemaker (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel  
70Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team  
71Maaike Boogaard (Ned) Netherlands  
72Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Wiggle High5  
73Trine Schmidt (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
74Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Denmark  
75Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Netherlands  
76Mieke Kröger (Ger) Team Virtu Cycling0:01:06 
77Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:02:27 
78Paulien Koster (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus  
79Esther Van Leeuwe (Ned) Restore Cycling  
80Laura Massey (GBr) Torelli-Kuota-Brother  
81Leah Thorvilson (USA) Canyon-SRAM Racing  
82Natalie Grinczer (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team  
83Emily Meakin (GBr) Torelli-Kuota-Brother  
84Annina Jenal (Aut) Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team  
85Lea Lin Teutenberg (Ger) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team  
86Marissa Baks (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team  
87Corinna Lechner (Ger) Germany  
88Carolin Schiff (Ger) Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team  
89Ingrid Moe (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport  
90Beate Zanner (Ger) Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team  
91Trine Andersen (Den) Denmark  
92Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus  
93Tessa Neefjes (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team  
94Alexandra Nessmar (Swe) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen  
95Ingvild Gåskjenn (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport  
96Rikke Lønne (Den) Denmark  
97Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling  
98Trine Holmsgaard (Den) Denmark  
99Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team  
100Maaike Meistrok (Ned) Restore Cycling  
101Bettina Zijlstra (Ned) Team Drenthe  
102Phaedra Krol (Ned) Restore Cycling0:06:52 
DNSChanella Stougje (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Danique Braam (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel3 pts
2Mieke Kröger (Ger) Team Virtu Cycling2 
3Kaat Hannes (Bel) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam4:39:00 
2Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team  
3National Team Netherlands  
4Team Virtu Cycling0:00:11 
5Wiggle High50:00:22 
6Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00:56 
7Canyon-SRAM Racing  
8WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen  
9Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:01:52 
10GRC Jan van Arckel  
11Regional Team SWABO  
12WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:02:00 
13NWV Groningen - UPlus0:02:27 
14Team Drenthe0:02:48 
15Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling  
16Torelli-Kuota-Brother0:03:23 
17Restore Cycling0:04:19 
18National Team Denmark  
19Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team0:05:50 
General classification after stage 3a
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam5:05:38 
2Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:27 
3Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:32 
4Kirsten Wild (Ned) Wiggle High50:00:40 
5Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:00:44 
6Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:54 
7Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Wiggle High50:00:55 
8Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:01:02 
9Anouska Koster (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team0:01:06 
10Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:01:07 
11Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:01:08 
12Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team0:01:29 
13Riejanne Markus (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team0:01:43 
14Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Netherlands0:01:47 
15Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Netherlands0:02:00 
16Loes Adegeest (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus0:02:04 
17Femke Markus (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus0:02:16 
18Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:02:17 
19Maaike Boogaard (Ned) Netherlands0:02:18 
20Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:02:19 
21Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:02:23 
22Skylar Schneider (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:02:29 
23Monique van de Ree (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team0:02:36 
24Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Denmark0:02:45 
25Trine Schmidt (Den) Team Virtu Cycling0:02:59 
26Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:03:12 
27Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:03:18 
28Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling0:08:41 
29Amber Van Der Hulst (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team0:08:43 
30Marjolein van 't Geloof (Ned) Netherlands0:09:08 
31Christina Malling Siggaard (Den) Team Virtu Cycling0:09:11 
32Rhona Callander (GBr) Torelli-Kuota-Brother0:09:21 
33Mieke Kröger (Ger) Team Virtu Cycling0:09:26 
34Winanda Spoor (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:09:27 
35Louise Norman Hansen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling0:09:37 
36Nicole Steigenga (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team0:09:43 
37Danique Braam (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:09:53 
38Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:10:01 
39Mareille Meijering (Ned) Team Drenthe  
40Mylene De Zoete (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:10:12 
41Nienke Wasmus (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team0:10:14 
42Line Marie Gulliksen (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:10:18 
43Emilie Moberg (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling0:12:51 
44Ganna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:13:25 
45Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Wiggle High50:13:49 
46Lucy Garner (GBr) Wiggle High50:13:51 
47Sanne Bouwmeester (Ned) Team Drenthe0:14:07 
48Minke Bakker (Ned) Restore Cycling0:14:20 
49Evy Kuijpers (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:14:21 
50Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team0:15:11 
51Trine Andersen (Den) Denmark0:15:14 
52Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:15:16 
53Ingrid Moe (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:15:30 
54Emily Meakin (GBr) Torelli-Kuota-Brother0:16:17 
55Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:21:16 
56Kaat Hannes (Bel) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen0:21:27 
57Aafke Soet (Ned) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:21:33 
58Arianna Pruisscher (Ned) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen0:21:35 
59Anna Knauer (Ger) Germany0:21:42 
60Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Wiggle High50:21:48 
61Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Netherlands0:21:51 
62Tanja Erath (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:22:01 
63Bente Van Teeseling (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:22:04 
64Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High50:22:09 
65Lily Schuitemaker (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:22:13 
66Elise Maes (Lux) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:22:15 
67Nicole Clerx (Ned) Team Drenthe  
68Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team  
69Michelle Lauge Quaade (Den) Denmark0:22:18 
70Gudrun Stock (Ger) Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team  
71Frida Knutsson (Swe) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen  
72Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling0:22:23 
73Kirstie Van Haaften (Ned) Restore Cycling0:22:24 
74Meike Uiterwijk Winkel (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:22:29 
75Janieke Kalsbeek (Ned) Team Drenthe0:22:35 
76Céline Van Houtum (Ned) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen0:22:46 
77Argiro Milaki (Gre) Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling0:22:47 
78Floor Weerink (Ned) Team Drenthe0:22:49 
79Paula Sanmartin (Spa) Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling0:22:50 
80Alice Sharpe (GBr) Torelli-Kuota-Brother0:22:53 
81Liisa Ehrberg (Est) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen0:22:57 
82Corinna Lechner (Ger) Germany0:23:28 
83Natalie Grinczer (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:23:39 
84Leah Thorvilson (USA) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:23:40 
85Annina Jenal (Aut) Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team0:23:43 
86Rikke Lønne (Den) Denmark0:23:44 
87Trine Holmsgaard (Den) Denmark0:23:59 
88Beate Zanner (Ger) Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team  
89Marissa Baks (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team0:24:00 
90Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling0:24:02 
91Carolin Schiff (Ger) Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team0:24:07 
92Bettina Zijlstra (Ned) Team Drenthe0:24:08 
93Tessa Neefjes (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team  
94Laura Massey (GBr) Torelli-Kuota-Brother0:24:09 
95Lea Lin Teutenberg (Ger) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:24:17 
96Paulien Koster (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus0:24:18 
97Alexandra Nessmar (Swe) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen0:24:19 
98Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus0:24:20 
99Esther Van Leeuwe (Ned) Restore Cycling0:24:43 
100Maaike Meistrok (Ned) Restore Cycling0:24:52 
101Ingvild Gåskjenn (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:25:27 
102Phaedra Krol (Ned) Restore Cycling0:28:21 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kirsten Wild (Ned) Wiggle High551 pts
2Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam49 
3Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam42 
4Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing40 
5Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam38 
6Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam34 
7Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM Racing29 
8Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Wiggle High519 
9Anouska Koster (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team17 
10Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg16 
11Riejanne Markus (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team14 
12Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport12 
13Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing11 
14Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling10 
15Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg9 
16Maaike Boogaard (Ned) Netherlands8 
17Mieke Kröger (Ger) Team Virtu Cycling7 
18Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team4 
19Femke Markus (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus4 
20Monique van de Ree (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team3 
21Anna Knauer (Ger) Germany2 
22Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Netherlands1 
23Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam1 
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing1:33:00 
2Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg  
3Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport  
4Femke Markus (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus  
5Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
6Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team  
7Marjolein van 't Geloof (Ned) Netherlands  
8Arianna Pruisscher (Ned) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen  
9Skylar Schneider (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
10Amber Van Der Hulst (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team  
11Loes Adegeest (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus  
12Rhona Callander (GBr) Torelli-Kuota-Brother  
13Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Wiggle High50:00:22 
14Sanne Bouwmeester (Ned) Team Drenthe0:00:56 
15Minke Bakker (Ned) Restore Cycling  
16Aafke Soet (Ned) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team  
17Nienke Wasmus (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team  
18Meike Uiterwijk Winkel (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg  
19Kirstie Van Haaften (Ned) Restore Cycling  
20Céline Van Houtum (Ned) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen  
21Floor Weerink (Ned) Team Drenthe  
22Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5  
23Mylene De Zoete (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel  
24Paula Sanmartin (Spa) Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling  
25Bente Van Teeseling (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel  
26Nicole Steigenga (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team  
27Frida Knutsson (Swe) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen  
28Lily Schuitemaker (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel  
29Maaike Boogaard (Ned) Netherlands  
30Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Denmark  
31Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Netherlands  
32Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:02:27 
33Paulien Koster (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus  
34Lea Lin Teutenberg (Ger) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team  
35Marissa Baks (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team  
36Tessa Neefjes (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team  
37Ingvild Gåskjenn (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport  
38Trine Holmsgaard (Den) Denmark  
39Maaike Meistrok (Ned) Restore Cycling  
40Phaedra Krol (Ned) Restore Cycling0:06:52 
Sprint Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Danique Braam (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel3 pts
2Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg3 
3Mieke Kröger (Ger) Team Virtu Cycling2 
4Anouska Koster (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team2 
5Kaat Hannes (Bel) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen1 
6Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam1 
Young riders classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing5:06:22 
2Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team0:00:45 
3Loes Adegeest (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus0:01:20 
4Femke Markus (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus0:01:32 
5Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:01:33 
6Maaike Boogaard (Ned) Netherlands0:01:34 
7Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:01:35 
8Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:01:39 
9Skylar Schneider (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:01:45 
10Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Denmark0:02:01 
11Amber Van Der Hulst (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team0:07:59 
12Marjolein van 't Geloof (Ned) Netherlands0:08:24 
13Rhona Callander (GBr) Torelli-Kuota-Brother0:08:37 
14Nicole Steigenga (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team0:08:59 
15Mylene De Zoete (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:09:28 
16Nienke Wasmus (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team0:09:30 
17Sanne Bouwmeester (Ned) Team Drenthe0:13:23 
18Minke Bakker (Ned) Restore Cycling0:13:36 
19Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:14:32 
20Aafke Soet (Ned) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:20:49 
21Arianna Pruisscher (Ned) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen0:20:51 
22Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Wiggle High50:21:04 
23Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Netherlands0:21:07 
24Bente Van Teeseling (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:21:20 
25Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High50:21:25 
26Lily Schuitemaker (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:21:29 
27Frida Knutsson (Swe) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen0:21:34 
28Kirstie Van Haaften (Ned) Restore Cycling0:21:40 
29Meike Uiterwijk Winkel (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:21:45 
30Céline Van Houtum (Ned) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen0:22:02 
31Floor Weerink (Ned) Team Drenthe0:22:05 
32Paula Sanmartin (Spa) Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling0:22:06 
33Trine Holmsgaard (Den) Denmark0:23:15 
34Marissa Baks (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team0:23:16 
35Tessa Neefjes (Ned) Swabo Ladies Team0:23:24 
36Lea Lin Teutenberg (Ger) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:23:33 
37Paulien Koster (Ned) NWV Groningen - UPlus0:23:34 
38Maaike Meistrok (Ned) Restore Cycling0:24:08 
39Ingvild Gåskjenn (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:24:43 
40Phaedra Krol (Ned) Restore Cycling0:27:37 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam15:18:15 
2Canyon-SRAM Racing0:01:41 
3Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team0:02:57 
4National Team Netherlands0:03:48 
5Parkhotel Valkenburg0:04:40 
6Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:07:32 
7Wiggle High50:13:36 
8Team Virtu Cycling0:17:50 
9NWV Groningen - UPlus0:27:15 
10Regional Team SWABO0:27:19 
11GRC Jan van Arckel0:27:35 
12National Team Denmark0:38:51 
13Team Drenthe0:45:02 
14Torelli-Kuota-Brother0:46:48 
15Restore Cycling0:59:19 
16WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team1:03:36 
17WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen1:03:59 
18Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling1:06:20 
19Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1:08:39 
Back to top