Italians take stage and overall with breakaway

Toffali claims final stage, Sedaboni overall

Results
1Nicola Toffali (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto2:07:22 
2Marek Kulas (Pol) National Team Poland  
3Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.  
4Francesco Sedaboni (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD  
5Michael Phelan (Aus) National Team Australia0:01:00 
6Mattia Marcelli (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 999  
7Massimilano Coccoli (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD  
8Stefano Tonin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto  
9Daniele Menegon (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese  
10Luca Olivieri (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte  
11Alberto Cornelio (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD  
12Federico Marchiori (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv  
13Jovan Zekavica (Srb) National Team Serbia  
14Davide Villella (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.  
15Mauro Locatelli (Ita) Romanese ASD  
16Wilco Kelderman (Ned) National Team Netherlands  
17Jasper Stuyven (Bel) National Team Belgium  
18Tobias Barkschat (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg  
19Nicola Dall'armellina (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica  
20Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) National Team Netherlands  
21Matteo Fontana (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD  
22Zico Waeytens (Bel) National Team Belgium  
23Stefano Perego (Ita) Romanese ASD  
24Alessio Paris (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati  
25Tim Wellens (Bel) National Team Belgium  
26Elia Avantaggiato (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago  
27Sean De Bie (Bel) National Team Belgium  
28Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) National Team Netherlands  
29Roberto Corti (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica  
30Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) National Team Russia  
31Jure Berk (Slo) Radenska KDFT  
32Arnaud Geromboux (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes  
33Davide Marinucci (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 999  
34Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo  
35Andrea Persico (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica  
36Davide Barilli (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica  
37Andrew Bonsi (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.  
38Erwin Broers (Ned) National Team Netherlands  
39Paride Pasin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto  
40Matteo Draperi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.  
41Mattia Di Sabatino (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 999  
42Matteo Gattinoni (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati  
43Komrad Tomasiak (Pol) National Team Poland  
44Emanuele Favero (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv  
45Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) National Team Poland  
46Andrea Carnaghi (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD  
47Matteo Piazza (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto  
48Samuele Conti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi  
49Mattia Vigano' (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD  
50Steve Rizzardini (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD  
51Mauro Marcassoli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.  
52Andrea Corna (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica  
53Michal Czerkies (Pol) National Team Poland  
54Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport  
55Jay Mccarthy (Aus) National Team Australia  
56Lorenzo Di Remigio (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 999  
57Martijn Debaene (Bel) National Team Belgium  
58Luca Ceolan (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto  
59Paolo Morbiato (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport  
60Andrea Voltolini (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv  
61Marco Stocchero (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto  
62John-Andre Kamna (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg  
63Luca Matteazzi (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport  
64Aaron Donnelly (Aus) National Team Australia  
65Lars Telschow (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg  
66Andrea Meggiorini (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto  
67Daniele Dall' Oste (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte  
68Andrea Guderzo (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto  
69Mirko Gozio (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.  
70Wojciech Migdal (Pol) National Team Poland  
71Alessandro Magni (Ita) C.C. Canturino 1902  
72Aldo Ghiron (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica  
73Tomas Griger (Svk) National Team Slovakia  
74Emanuele Ferro (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte  
75Giacomo Mossali (Ita) Romanese ASD  
76Emanuele Cacciamali (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport  
77Konstantin Yakimov (Rus) National Team Russia  
78Alessandro Ballabio (Ita) C.C. Canturino 1902  
79Lorenzo Fenili (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.  
80Marco Perletti (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese  
81Alessandro Cipolla (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese  
82Danilo Pirillo (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi  
83Andrea Arienti (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD  
84Marco Tizza (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati  
85Federico Del Pelo (Ita) C.C. Canturino 1902  
86Alessandro Anghilieri (Ita) Romanese ASD  
87Paolo Bianchini (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.  
88Alessandro Zotta (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto  
89Claudio Pan (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago  
90Simone Besana (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi  
91Filippo Conte Bonin (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport  
92Ruben Lopez Martin (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar  
93Mikhail Akimov (Rus) National Team Russia  
94Mattia Gobbi (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport  
95Ivan Belotti (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:01:46 
96Patrick Lane (Aus) National Team Australia0:01:53 
97Nikola Kozomara (Srb) National Team Serbia0:02:16 
98Boris Marek (Svk) National Team Slovakia  
99Johan Schwabik (Svk) National Team Slovakia  
100Davide D' Agostino (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 999  
101Vasile Morari (Mda) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte  
102Jordan Kerby (Aus) National Team Australia  
103Constantin Liebenow (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg  
104Alessandro Grasso (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi  
105Sebastien Sciascia (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes  
106Alberto Semenzato (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco  
107Francesco Flora (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco  
108Isaia Modena (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD  
109Daan De Groot (Ned) National Team Netherlands  
110David Zupancic Valant (Slo) Radenska KDFT  
111Svetislav Blagojevic (Srb) National Team Serbia  
112Domen Humar (Slo) Radenska KDFT  
113Serge Dewortelaer (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes  
114Giuseppe Salvo (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana  
115Simone Cento (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte  
116Andrea Ghitti (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport  
117Luca Sterbini (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo  
118Stefano Moretti (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:02:23 
119Milo Viviani (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto  
120Riccardo Ravasio (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport  
121Luca Sacchetti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com  
122Andrea Corti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi  
123Christian Ganeo (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv  
124Andrea Cerutti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com  
125Davide Migliavacca (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD  
126Andrea Milesi (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com  
127Salvatore Manuel Sbriglio (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:02:27 
128Jonathan Baratto (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:02:30 
129Flavio Patrizi (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo  
130Gian Luca Ravagnani (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:02:32 
131Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:02:36 
132Lorenzo Marafante (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:02:45 
133Leonardo Cresca (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo  
134Jacopo Schena (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:03:52 
135Matthias Piarre (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:04:01 
136Oleksandr Kovalenko (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:04:19 
137Antonino Calabro' (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:04:39 
138Walter Devecchi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.  
139Cristian Oberto (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:06:27 
140Gianluca Modesti (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:07:05 
141Andrea Ferrari (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica  
DNFNikolai Kournov (Rus) National Team Russia  
DNFStefan Ivkovic (Srb) National Team Serbia  
DNFMilan Jurgo (Svk) National Team Slovakia  
DNFManzaneque Del Collado (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar  
DNFBlaz Klemencic (Slo) Radenska KDFT  
DNFKlemen Pibernik (Slo) Radenska KDFT  
DNFDavide Armand (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.  
DNFBruno Nappini (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.  
DNFGiacomo Gallio (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport  
DNFKlevis Karoqe (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco  
DNFThomas Mason (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco  
DNFNicolas Bignoni (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD  
DNFStefano Perani (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD  
DNFGiovanni Busso (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago  
DNFLorenzo Coppi (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese  
DNFSimone Villa (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese  
DNFFabio Zecchini (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese  
DNFAlessandro Sitta (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana  
DNFDario Bernasconi (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD  
DNFPatrizio Saccomanni (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD  
DNFMatteo Zorzi (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD  
DNFMatteo Police (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD  
DNFBarbero Piantino (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com  
DNFAlberto Cerutti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com  
DNFDomenico Delle Feste (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport  
DNFSimone Farina (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese  
DNFMatteo Fusarpoli (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese  
DNFAndrea Crema (Ita) Romanese ASD  
DNFMarco Padovan (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati  
DNFFilippo Maria Zanni (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.  
DNFLorenzo Carrara (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica  
DNFLorenzo Ferrari (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica  
Final general classification
1Francesco Sedaboni (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD9:33:55 
2Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) National Team Russia0:00:13 
3Tim Wellens (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:21 
4Wilco Kelderman (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:00:37 
5Samuele Conti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:01:03 
6Matteo Fontana (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:01:05 
7Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:01:08 
8Matteo Draperi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:01:20 
9Matteo Piazza (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:01:26 
10Mattia Vigano' (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:01:34 
11Davide Villella (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:01:35 
12Jay Mccarthy (Aus) National Team Australia  
13Jasper Stuyven (Bel) National Team Belgium0:01:36 
14Daniele Dall' Oste (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:01:45 
15Luca Olivieri (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:01:46 
16Patrick Lane (Aus) National Team Australia0:01:47 
17Martijn Debaene (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:02 
18Lorenzo Di Remigio (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:02:05 
19Luca Ceolan (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:02:06 
20Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:02:09 
21Andrea Voltolini (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:02:36 
22Stefano Tonin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:02:37 
23Paolo Morbiato (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:02:43 
24Aldo Ghiron (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica  
25Mikhail Akimov (Rus) National Team Russia0:02:47 
26Zico Waeytens (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:52 
27Mauro Marcassoli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:03:08 
28Matteo Gattinoni (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:03:10 
29Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) National Team Netherlands  
30Mattia Di Sabatino (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:03:15 
31Andrew Bonsi (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:03:35 
32Marco Stocchero (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto  
33Aaron Donnelly (Aus) National Team Australia0:03:37 
34Federico Del Pelo (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:03:48 
35Emanuele Favero (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv  
36Arnaud Geromboux (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:03:56 
37Serge Dewortelaer (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:03:57 
38Andrea Corna (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:03:58 
39Luca Matteazzi (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:04:03 
40Paride Pasin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:04:10 
41Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:04:15 
42Mirko Gozio (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:04:21 
43Federico Marchiori (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:04:49 
44Alessandro Ballabio (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:04:53 
45Marek Kulas (Pol) National Team Poland  
46Davide Barilli (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:04:56 
47Andrea Meggiorini (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:05:00 
48Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) National Team Poland0:05:06 
49Steve Rizzardini (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:05:24 
50Isaia Modena (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:05:28 
51Andrea Arienti (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:05:31 
52Tobias Barkschat (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:05:32 
53Tomas Griger (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:05:37 
54Konstantin Yakimov (Rus) National Team Russia0:05:41 
55Alessandro Cipolla (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:06:00 
56Alessandro Magni (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:06:15 
57Johan Schwabik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:06:18 
58Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:06:25 
59Francesco Flora (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:06:35 
60Daniele Menegon (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:06:42 
61Komrad Tomasiak (Pol) National Team Poland0:06:43 
62Wojciech Migdal (Pol) National Team Poland0:06:58 
63Jovan Zekavica (Srb) National Team Serbia0:07:01 
64Flavio Patrizi (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:07:12 
65Stefano Moretti (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:07:14 
66Simone Besana (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:07:25 
67Daan De Groot (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:07:28 
68Boris Marek (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:07:32 
69Jure Berk (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:07:38 
70Luca Sterbini (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:07:41 
71Andrea Carnaghi (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:07:54 
72Matthias Piarre (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:08:01 
73Milo Viviani (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:08:13 
74Davide D' Agostino (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:08:16 
75Emanuele Ferro (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:08:20 
76Erwin Broers (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:08:30 
77Andrea Ghitti (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:08:35 
78Giacomo Mossali (Ita) Romanese ASD0:09:07 
79Alberto Cornelio (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:09:48 
80Emanuele Cacciamali (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:09:59 
81Michael Phelan (Aus) National Team Australia0:10:09 
82Andrea Guderzo (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:10:21 
83Elia Avantaggiato (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:10:22 
84Paolo Bianchini (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:10:29 
85Davide Migliavacca (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:10:38 
86Marco Perletti (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese  
87Ruben Lopez Martin (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:10:43 
88Sean De Bie (Bel) National Team Belgium0:10:58 
89Alberto Semenzato (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:11:38 
90Riccardo Ravasio (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:11:52 
91Simone Cento (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:12:16 
92Davide Marinucci (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:12:38 
93Jordan Kerby (Aus) National Team Australia0:12:47 
94Andrea Corti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:12:58 
95Michal Czerkies (Pol) National Team Poland0:13:02 
96Lorenzo Marafante (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:13:07 
97Luca Sacchetti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com  
98Nicola Toffali (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:13:13 
99Giuseppe Salvo (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana  
100Mattia Marcelli (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:13:35 
101Cristian Oberto (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:13:36 
102Leonardo Cresca (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:13:59 
103John-Andre Kamna (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:14:13 
104Nicola Dall'armellina (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:14:29 
105Alessandro Anghilieri (Ita) Romanese ASD0:14:58 
106Marco Tizza (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:15:13 
107Lorenzo Fenili (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:15:16 
108Danilo Pirillo (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:15:23 
109Alessandro Grasso (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:15:25 
110Salvatore Manuel Sbriglio (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:15:47 
111Alessandro Zotta (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:15:53 
112Stefano Perego (Ita) Romanese ASD0:15:55 
113Filippo Conte Bonin (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:16:03 
114Lars Telschow (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:16:05 
115Sebastien Sciascia (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes  
116Domen Humar (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:16:10 
117Vasile Morari (Mda) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:16:14 
118Antonino Calabro' (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:16:32 
119Constantin Liebenow (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:16:49 
120Oleksandr Kovalenko (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:16:57 
121David Zupancic Valant (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:17:36 
122Jonathan Baratto (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:17:40 
123Mattia Gobbi (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:17:53 
124Gian Luca Ravagnani (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:17:56 
125Alessio Paris (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:18:06 
126Jacopo Schena (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:18:19 
127Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:18:25 
128Andrea Persico (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:18:49 
129Andrea Cerutti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:18:58 
130Walter Devecchi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:19:06 
131Claudio Pan (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:19:19 
132Mauro Locatelli (Ita) Romanese ASD0:19:24 
133Gianluca Modesti (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:19:26 
134Andrea Milesi (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:20:31 
135Ivan Belotti (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:20:49 
136Massimilano Coccoli (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:21:02 
137Nikola Kozomara (Srb) National Team Serbia0:22:02 
138Roberto Corti (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:25:33 
139Andrea Ferrari (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:27:10 
140Christian Ganeo (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:27:48 
141Svetislav Blagojevic (Srb) National Team Serbia0:28:31 
Points classification
1Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) National Team Russia69pts
2Wilco Kelderman (Ned) National Team Netherlands43 
3Francesco Sedaboni (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD40 
4Sean De Bie (Bel) National Team Belgium34 
5Tim Wellens (Bel) National Team Belgium30 
6Luca Olivieri (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte29 
7Michael Phelan (Aus) National Team Australia26 
8Komrad Tomasiak (Pol) National Team Poland25 
9Nicola Toffali (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto25 
10Samuele Conti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi22 
11Konstantin Yakimov (Rus) National Team Russia22 
12Daniele Dall' Oste (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte20 
13Marek Kulas (Pol) National Team Poland20 
14Davide Villella (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.19 
15Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport18 
16Matteo Draperi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.18 
17Matteo Fontana (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD16 
18Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.16 
19Tobias Barkschat (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg16 
20Jordan Kerby (Aus) National Team Australia16 
21Alberto Cornelio (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD13 
22Jasper Stuyven (Bel) National Team Belgium12 
23Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) National Team Netherlands12 
24Jay Mccarthy (Aus) National Team Australia11 
25Matteo Piazza (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto10 
26Mattia Marcelli (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 99910 
27Stefano Perego (Ita) Romanese ASD10 
28Alessandro Cipolla (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese9 
29Simone Besana (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi9 
30Massimilano Coccoli (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD9 
31Stefano Tonin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto8 
32Zico Waeytens (Bel) National Team Belgium8 
33Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) National Team Netherlands8 
34Daniele Menegon (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese7 
35Lars Telschow (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg7 
36Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo6 
37Patrick Lane (Aus) National Team Australia5 
38Federico Marchiori (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv5 
39Aldo Ghiron (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica4 
40Davide Barilli (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica4 
41Luca Sterbini (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo4 
42Mattia Vigano' (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD3 
43Luca Matteazzi (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport3 
44Jovan Zekavica (Srb) National Team Serbia3 
45Martijn Debaene (Bel) National Team Belgium2 
46Luca Ceolan (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto2 
47Lorenzo Di Remigio (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9991 
48Mauro Locatelli (Ita) Romanese ASD1 
Sprint classification
1Riccardo Ravasio (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport10pts
2Elia Avantaggiato (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago8 
3Konstantin Yakimov (Rus) National Team Russia5 
4Marco Perletti (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese3 
5Jordan Kerby (Aus) National Team Australia3 
6Wilco Kelderman (Ned) National Team Netherlands2 
7Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport1 
Young rider classification
1Matteo Fontana (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD9:35:00 
2Mattia Vigano' (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:00:29 
3Jay Mccarthy (Aus) National Team Australia0:00:30 
4Jasper Stuyven (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:31 
5Lorenzo Di Remigio (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:01:00 
6Luca Ceolan (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:01:01 
7Stefano Tonin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:01:32 
8Paolo Morbiato (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:01:38 
9Mikhail Akimov (Rus) National Team Russia0:01:42 
10Mauro Marcassoli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:02:03 
11Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:02:05 
12Federico Del Pelo (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:02:43 
13Emanuele Favero (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv  
14Andrea Corna (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:02:53 
15Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:03:10 
16Mirko Gozio (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:03:16 
17Alessandro Ballabio (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:03:48 
18Marek Kulas (Pol) National Team Poland  
19Andrea Meggiorini (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:03:55 
20Steve Rizzardini (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:04:19 
21Andrea Arienti (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:04:26 
22Johan Schwabik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:05:13 
23Daniele Menegon (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:05:37 
24Jure Berk (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:06:33 
25Luca Sterbini (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:06:36 
26Andrea Carnaghi (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:06:49 
27Matthias Piarre (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:06:56 
28Erwin Broers (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:07:25 
29Emanuele Cacciamali (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:08:54 
30Elia Avantaggiato (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:09:17 
31Paolo Bianchini (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:09:24 
32Davide Migliavacca (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:09:33 
33Simone Cento (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:11:11 
34Jordan Kerby (Aus) National Team Australia0:11:42 
35Andrea Corti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:11:53 
36Michal Czerkies (Pol) National Team Poland0:11:57 
37Lorenzo Marafante (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:12:02 
38Nicola Toffali (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:12:08 
39Giuseppe Salvo (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana  
40Leonardo Cresca (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:12:54 
41John-Andre Kamna (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:13:08 
42Marco Tizza (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:14:08 
43Lorenzo Fenili (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:14:11 
44Domen Humar (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:15:05 
45Antonino Calabro' (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:15:27 
46Oleksandr Kovalenko (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:15:52 
47David Zupancic Valant (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:16:31 
48Walter Devecchi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:18:01 
49Claudio Pan (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:18:14 
50Gianluca Modesti (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:18:21 
51Andrea Milesi (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:19:26 
52Massimilano Coccoli (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:19:57 
53Andrea Ferrari (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:26:05 
54Christian Ganeo (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:26:43 
Teams classification
1Belgium28:45:32 
2Netherlands0:01:47 
3Australia0:02:37 
4U.S. Biassono Asd0:03:28 
5Russia0:03:41 
6Mix1 G.S. Contri Autozai Liotto0:03:42 
7Mix4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:05:59 
8G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:06:24 
9Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:07:12 
10Mix2 Pedale Castanese0:08:04 
11Veloclub Notaresco 9990:08:23 
12C.C. Canturino 19020:10:42 
13Poland0:11:35 
14Ciclisti Monzesi0:12:18 
15Team F.Lli Giorgi Asd0:13:13 
16Asd C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:13:44 
17Mix3 For 3 Bevilacqua Sport0:14:55 
18Slovakia0:15:07 
19G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:15:54 
20Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes (Belgio)0:17:19 
21Romanese Asd0:18:11 
22Ciclistica Trevigliese0:18:23 
23Mix6 Team Imm. Aurea-A.S.C. Brescia0:20:48 
24G.S. Massì Supermercati0:23:00 
25Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:23:24 
26Rsc Cottbus-Brandeburg (Germania)0:23:43 
27Mix5 Cene Colorfer Sitip Chierese0:24:08 
28Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese Asd0:29:13 
29Radenska Kdft (Slovenia)0:33:02 
30Serbia0:43:02 
31Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.Com0:44:20 
Back to top