Hall and Reijnen sprint to Silver City victory

Lauren Hall and Kiel Reijnen sprinted to wins Saturday at Silver City's Tour of the Gila downtown criterium in a pair of one-two finishes for the Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies women's team and the UnitedHealthcare Pro Continental men's team.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lauren Hall (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)1:04:18
2Joelle Numainville (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 1 - Cell 2
3Shelley Olds (Team TIBCO)Row 2 - Cell 2
4Lauren Tamayo (Exergy TWENTY16)Row 3 - Cell 2
5Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS)Row 4 - Cell 2
6Alexis Ryan (NOW and Novartis for MS)Row 5 - Cell 2
7Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Lorena Vargas (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)Row 7 - Cell 2
9Claudia Häusler (Team TIBCO)Row 8 - Cell 2
10Scotti Wilborne (Leborne Development)Row 9 - Cell 2
11Mara Abbott (Exergy TWENTY16)Row 10 - Cell 2
12Kimberley Turner (I AM Racing)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Katherine Compton (Trek Cyclocross Collective)Row 12 - Cell 2
14Andrea Dvorak (Exergy TWENTY16)Row 13 - Cell 2
15Janel Holcomb (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 14 - Cell 2
16Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Rushlee Buchanan (Team TIBCO)Row 16 - Cell 2
18Amy Charity (Vanderkitten)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Addy Albershardt (I AM Racing)Row 18 - Cell 2
20Kristin McGrath (Exergy TWENTY16)Row 19 - Cell 2
21Jenny Lehmann (Trek Red Truck Racing)Row 20 - Cell 2
22Amanda Miller (Team TIBCO)Row 21 - Cell 2
23Julie Emmerman (Rally Sport Cycling Team)Row 22 - Cell 2
24Chantal Blaak (Team TIBCO)Row 23 - Cell 2
25Jacquelyn Crowell (Exergy TWENTY16)Row 24 - Cell 2
26Anna Sanders (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)Row 25 - Cell 2
27Denise Ramsden (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 26 - Cell 2
28Kelsey Withrow (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)Row 27 - Cell 2
29Sarah Sturm (I AM Racing)Row 28 - Cell 2
30Anne Perry (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)Row 29 - Cell 2
31Maura Kinsella (NOW and Novartis for MS)Row 30 - Cell 2
32Lex Albrecht (NOW and Novartis for MS)Row 31 - Cell 2
33Alison Tetrick (Exergy TWENTY16)Row 32 - Cell 2
34Robin Farina (NOW and Novartis for MS)Row 33 - Cell 2
35Kathryn Donovan (NOW and Novartis for MS)Row 34 - Cell 2
36Olivia Dillon (NOW and Novartis for MS)Row 35 - Cell 2
37Irena Ossola (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:00:13
38Amy McGuire (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)0:00:26
39Devon Gorry (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:00:35
40Hayley Giddens (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)0:02:05
41Valentina Paniagua (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)0:06:26
42Anne Donley (Rise Above Cycling)0:06:28
43Nicole Mitchell (I AM Racing)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Lauren De Crescenzo (Team Kenda p/b RACC)Row 43 - Cell 2
45Jennifer App (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)Row 44 - Cell 2
46Kaelly Farnham (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)0:07:08
47Jenn Perricone (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)Row 46 - Cell 2
48Lindsay Fox (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Courteney Lowe (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 48 - Cell 2
50Breanne Nalder (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)Row 49 - Cell 2
51Alexis Zink (NCVC/UnitedHealthcare)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Jasmin Glaesser (Team TIBCO)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Megan Hill (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)Row 52 - Cell 2
54Catherine Johnson (Rise Above Cycling)0:07:26
55Marisol Tellado (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)0:08:02
56Shawn Morelli (U.S. Para Cycling)0:10:43
DNFMarilyn McDonald (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)Row 56 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)5pts
2Shelley Olds (Team TIBCO)3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO)1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Shelley Olds (Team TIBCO)5pts
2Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS)1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Shelley Olds (Team TIBCO)5pts
2Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS)1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's sprint 4 (finish)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Lauren Hall (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)15pts
2Joelle Numainville (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)12Row 1 - Cell 3
3Shelley Olds (Team TIBCO)10Row 2 - Cell 3
4Lauren Tamayo (Exergy TWENTY16)8Row 3 - Cell 3
5Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS)6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Alexis Ryan (NOW and Novartis for MS)5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)4Row 6 - Cell 3
8Lorena Vargas (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)3Row 7 - Cell 3
9Claudia Häusler (Team TIBCO)2Row 8 - Cell 3
10Scotti Wilborne (Leborne Development)1Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies3:12:31
2Team TIBCO0:00:10
3NOW and Novartis for MS0:00:21
4Exergy TWENTY160:00:23
5AM RacingRow 4 - Cell 2
6FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore0:07:17
7DNA Cycling p/b Plan70:07:31
8ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee0:08:54
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's general classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mara Abbott (Exergy TWENTY16)8:34:57
2Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:01:07
3Kristin McGrath (Exergy TWENTY16)0:01:53
4Janel Holcomb (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:02:26
5Claudia Häusler (Team TIBCO)0:02:57
6Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:03:26
7Andrea Dvorak (Exergy TWENTY16)0:03:31
8Lex Albrecht (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:04:35
9Kathryn Donovan (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:04:38
10Shelley Olds (Team TIBCO)0:05:03
11Rushlee Buchanan (Team TIBCO)0:05:44
12Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO)0:05:46
13Anne Perry (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:05:53
14Robin Farina (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:07:59
15Scotti Wilborne (Leborne Development)0:08:19
16Amy Charity (Vanderkitten)0:08:25
17Chantal Blaak (Team TIBCO)0:08:32
18Anna Sanders (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)0:09:47
19Alison Tetrick (Exergy TWENTY16)0:13:14
20Lorena Vargas (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)0:13:36
21Amanda Miller (Team TIBCO)0:15:00
22Julie Emmerman (Rally Sport Cycling Team)0:15:28
23Lauren Hall (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:16:58
24Jasmin Glaesser (Team TIBCO)0:18:16
25Addy Albershardt (I AM Racing)0:18:44
26Lauren Tamayo (Exergy TWENTY16)0:19:58
27Denise Ramsden (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:20:09
28Joelle Numainville (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:20:30
29Alexis Ryan (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:23:21
30Courteney Lowe (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:23:33
31Jacquelyn Crowell (Exergy TWENTY16)0:24:08
32Katherine Compton (Trek Cyclocross Collective)0:24:53
33Olivia Dillon (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:25:09
34Kelsey Withrow (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:25:20
35Devon Gorry (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:25:45
36Sarah Sturm (I AM Racing)0:28:46
37Irena Ossola (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:28:59
38Maura Kinsella (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:29:17
39Jenny Lehmann (Trek Red Truck Racing)0:29:39
40Breanne Nalder (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:31:24
41Kimberley Turner (I AM Racing)0:34:13
42Catherine Johnson (Rise Above Cycling)0:38:37
43Jennifer App (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)0:40:42
44Kaelly Farnham (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)0:45:52
45Amy McGuire (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)0:48:07
46Anne Donley (Rise Above Cycling)0:49:20
47Alexis Zink (NCVC/UnitedHealthcare)0:49:24
48Lauren De Crescenzo (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:50:02
49Megan Hill (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:50:18
50Lindsay Fox (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)0:54:13
51Shawn Morelli (U.S. Para Cycling)1:08:10
52Valentina Paniagua (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)1:08:19
53Hayley Giddens (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)1:09:23
54Nicole Mitchell (I AM Racing)1:09:28
55Marisol Tellado (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)1:10:48
56Jenn Perricone (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)1:18:54
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Shelley Olds (Team TIBCO)39pts
2Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)25Row 1 - Cell 3
3Lauren Hall (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)25Row 2 - Cell 3
4Janel Holcomb (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)18Row 3 - Cell 3
5Joelle Numainville (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)12Row 4 - Cell 3
6Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS)11Row 5 - Cell 3
7Alexis Ryan (NOW and Novartis for MS)10Row 6 - Cell 3
8Robin Farina (NOW and Novartis for MS)8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Lauren Tamayo (Exergy TWENTY16)8Row 8 - Cell 3
10Claudia Häusler (Team TIBCO)7Row 9 - Cell 3
11Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO)7Row 10 - Cell 3
12Chantal Blaak (Team TIBCO)7Row 11 - Cell 3
13Lorena Vargas (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Scotti Wilborne (Leborne Development)2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Jenny Lehmann (Trek Red Truck Racing)1Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Mara Abbott (Exergy TWENTY16)18pts
2Kristin McGrath (Exergy TWENTY16)12Row 1 - Cell 3
3Claudia Häusler (Team TIBCO)10Row 2 - Cell 3
4Kathryn Donovan (NOW and Novartis for MS)9Row 3 - Cell 3
5Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS)8Row 4 - Cell 3
6Andrea Dvorak (Exergy TWENTY16)8Row 5 - Cell 3
7Janel Holcomb (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)5Row 6 - Cell 3
8Chantal Blaak (Team TIBCO)3Row 7 - Cell 3
9Anne Perry (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)1Row 8 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Exergy TWENTY1625:50:15
2NOW and Novartis for MS0:03:04
3Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:05:05
4Team TIBCO0:06:28
5DNA Cycling p/b Plan70:57:13
6FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore1:14:48
7I AM Racing1:16:19
8ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee2:20:02
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kiel Reijnen (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:31:39
2Luke Keough (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 2 - Cell 2
4Travis McCabe (USA) Landis/TrekRow 3 - Cell 2
5Juan José Haedo (Arg) Jamis-Hagens BermanRow 4 - Cell 2
6Sam Bassetti (USA) California Giant/SpecializedRow 5 - Cell 2
7Cole House (USA) CashCall MortgageRow 6 - Cell 2
8Jesse Goodrich (USA) California Giant/SpecializedRow 7 - Cell 2
9Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Jelly Belly p/b KendaRow 8 - Cell 2
10Cesar Augusto Grajales (Col) Predator Carbon RepairRow 9 - Cell 2
11Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (Col) Jamis-Hagens BermanRow 10 - Cell 2
12Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Development TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Serghei Tvetcov (Mda) Jelly Belly p/b KendaRow 12 - Cell 2
14Gavin Mannion (USA) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) 5 Hour Energy p/b KendaRow 14 - Cell 2
16Alexander Candelario (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 15 - Cell 2
17Tom Zirbel (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 16 - Cell 2
18Tanner Putt (USA) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 17 - Cell 2
19Arnaud Grand (Swi) BMC Development TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Jeremy Vennell (NZl) Bissell Pro CyclingRow 19 - Cell 2
21Connor McCutcheon (USA) VRC / Get CrackinRow 20 - Cell 2
22Benjamin Day (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Lawson Craddock (USA) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 22 - Cell 2
24Christopher Baldwin (USA) Bissell Pro CyclingRow 23 - Cell 2
25Dennis Ramirez Mejia (Col) VRC / Get CrackinRow 24 - Cell 2
26Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles-ShimanoRow 25 - Cell 2
27Tommy Nankervis (Aus) Bissell Pro CyclingRow 26 - Cell 2
28Jeffry Louder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 27 - Cell 2
29Carter Jones (USA) Bissell Pro CyclingRow 28 - Cell 2
30Philip Deignan (Irl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 29 - Cell 2
31Flavio De Luna (Mex) Stage 17-CylanceRow 30 - Cell 2
32Phillip Gaimon (USA) Bissell Pro CyclingRow 31 - Cell 2
33Antoine Duchesne (Can) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 32 - Cell 2
34Yannick Eckmann (USA) California Giant/SpecializedRow 33 - Cell 2
35Chris Aten (USA) Landis/TrekRow 34 - Cell 2
36Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (Col) Predator Carbon RepairRow 35 - Cell 2
37Luis Romero Amaran (Cub) Jamis-Hagens BermanRow 36 - Cell 2
38Chad Haga (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 37 - Cell 2
39Jozua Le Roux (RSA) VRC / Get CrackinRow 38 - Cell 2
40Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Predator Carbon RepairRow 39 - Cell 2
41Lucas Euser (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 40 - Cell 2
42Chris Stastny (USA) Hagens Berman CyclingRow 41 - Cell 2
43James Oram (NZl) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 42 - Cell 2
44Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis-Hagens BermanRow 43 - Cell 2
45Robin Eckmann (USA) California Giant/SpecializedRow 44 - Cell 2
46Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Jelly Belly p/b KendaRow 45 - Cell 2
47Alexey Vermeulen (USA) BMC Development TeamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Chris Gruber (Can) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubesRow 47 - Cell 2
49Kirk Carlsen (USA) Predator Carbon RepairRow 48 - Cell 2
50Nathan Brown (USA) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 49 - Cell 2
51Ryan Eastman (USA) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 50 - Cell 2
52Alex Hagman (USA) Jelly Belly p/b KendaRow 51 - Cell 2
53Kennett Peterson (USA) Team Rio Grande CyclingRow 52 - Cell 2
54Taylor Eisenhart (USA) BMC Development TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Nathan Wilson (USA) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 54 - Cell 2
56Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Development TeamRow 55 - Cell 2
57Paul Lynch (USA) BMC Development TeamRow 56 - Cell 2
58Garrett Suydam (USA) Team Rio Grande CyclingRow 57 - Cell 2
59Bailey McKnight (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b MosaRow 58 - Cell 2
60Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo NordiskRow 59 - Cell 2
61Chris Winn (Aus) Team Rio Grande CyclingRow 60 - Cell 2
62Luis Enrique Davila (Mex) Jelly Belly p/b KendaRow 61 - Cell 2
63Stuart Wight (Can) Hagens Berman CyclingRow 62 - Cell 2
64Christian Parrett (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b KendaRow 63 - Cell 2
65Gerardo Medina (Mex) Stage 17-CylanceRow 64 - Cell 2
66Ian Burnett (USA) Jelly Belly p/b KendaRow 65 - Cell 2
67Jakub Novak (Cze) BMC Development TeamRow 66 - Cell 2
68Max Jenkins (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b KendaRow 67 - Cell 2
69Stefano Barberi (Bra) California Giant/SpecializedRow 68 - Cell 2
70Matt Cooke (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubesRow 69 - Cell 2
71Nathaniel English (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b KendaRow 70 - Cell 2
72Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA) Bissell Pro CyclingRow 71 - Cell 2
73Jeffrey Perrin (USA) California Giant/SpecializedRow 72 - Cell 2
74Stephen Haroldsen (USA) Canyon Bicycles-ShimanoRow 73 - Cell 2
75Torey Philipp (USA) California Giant/SpecializedRow 74 - Cell 2
76Adam De Vos (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b MosaRow 75 - Cell 2
77Sean McCarthy (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubesRow 76 - Cell 2
78Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo NordiskRow 77 - Cell 2
79Tony Hall (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubesRow 78 - Cell 2
80Cody Canning (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b MosaRow 79 - Cell 2
81Ruben Companioni (Cub) Jamis-Hagens BermanRow 80 - Cell 2
82Nick Bax (USA) Team Rio Grande CyclingRow 81 - Cell 2
83Jared Gilyard (USA) Landis/TrekRow 82 - Cell 2
84Dion Smith (NZl) Predator Carbon RepairRow 83 - Cell 2
85Jesse Reams (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa0:00:22
86Juan Miguel Perez Garcia (Spa) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-DevinciRow 85 - Cell 2
87Jonathan Hornbeck (USA) Hagens Berman CyclingRow 86 - Cell 2
88Paul Thomas (USA) Landis/TrekRow 87 - Cell 2
89Christopher Putt (USA) Canyon Bicycles-ShimanoRow 88 - Cell 2
90Coulton Hartrich (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubesRow 89 - Cell 2
91Taylor Sheldon (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b KendaRow 90 - Cell 2
92James Stemper (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b KendaRow 91 - Cell 2
93Nic Hamlton (Can) Jelly Belly p/b KendaRow 92 - Cell 2
94Daniel Harm (USA) Stage 17-CylanceRow 93 - Cell 2
95Aaron Perry (NZl) Team Novo NordiskRow 94 - Cell 2
96Emerson Oronte (USA) Jelly Belly p/b KendaRow 95 - Cell 2
97Branden James Russell (USA) Team Novo NordiskRow 96 - Cell 2
98Antoine Matteau (Can) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-DevinciRow 97 - Cell 2
99Ian Moore (USA) Stage 17-CylanceRow 98 - Cell 2
100Steve Fisher (USA) Hagens Berman CyclingRow 99 - Cell 2
101Cory Greenberg (USA) VRC / Get CrackinRow 100 - Cell 2
102Tyler Riedesel (USA) Canyon Bicycles-ShimanoRow 101 - Cell 2
103Chris McKay (USA) Hagens Berman CyclingRow 102 - Cell 2
104Robert Sweeting (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b KendaRow 103 - Cell 2
105Trevor Connor (Can) Team Rio Grande CyclingRow 104 - Cell 2
106James Schurman (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubesRow 105 - Cell 2
107David Santos (USA) CashCall MortgageRow 106 - Cell 2
108Demis Aleman (Arg) Jamis-Hagens BermanRow 107 - Cell 2
109James Driscoll (USA) Jamis-Hagens BermanRow 108 - Cell 2
110Conor Mullervy (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubesRow 109 - Cell 2
111Michael Weicht (Ger) CashCall MortgageRow 110 - Cell 2
112Aaron Pool (USA) Team Rio Grande CyclingRow 111 - Cell 2
113Garrett McLeod (Can) Team Rio Grande CyclingRow 112 - Cell 2
114Scott Tietzel (USA) Team Rio Grande CyclingRow 113 - Cell 2
115Kevin Mullervy (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubesRow 114 - Cell 2
116Hunter Huffman (USA) Canyon Bicycles-ShimanoRow 115 - Cell 2
117Joe Waters (USA) Canyon Bicycles-ShimanoRow 116 - Cell 2
118Ian Crane (USA) Hagens Berman CyclingRow 117 - Cell 2
119Tyler Williams (USA) BMC Development TeamRow 118 - Cell 2
120Jason McCartney (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling0:00:33
121Marsh Cooper (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:00:34
122Julian Kyer (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling0:00:40
123Rene Corella (Mex) Stage 17-Cylance0:00:50
124Logan Loader (USA) CashCall Mortgage0:00:55
125Michael Creed (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 124 - Cell 2
126Thomas Jondall (USA) Landis/Trek0:01:00
127Chris Wingfield (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling0:01:04
128Felix Coté Bouvette (Can) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-Devinci0:01:06
129Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 128 - Cell 2
130Tosh Clements (USA) Stage 17-Cylance0:01:11
131Taylor Clements (USA) VRC / Get Crackin0:02:02
132Guido Emanuel Palma (Arg) Jamis-Hagens BermanRow 131 - Cell 2
133Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:02:49
134Chris Barton (USA) CashCall MortgageRow 133 - Cell 2
135Justin Stuart Morris (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk0:02:51
136Nate King (USA) Stage 17-Cylance0:02:52
HCGeorge Cyrus (USA) Landis/Trek0:04:50
HCAndrei Strelkov (Rus) Team Novo Nordisk0:06:32
DNSJordan Brochu (Can) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-DevinciRow 138 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Dion Smith (NZl) Predator Carbon Repair5pts
2Robin Eckmann (USA) California Giant/Specialized3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda5pts
2Julian Kyer (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Paul Lynch (USA) BMC Development Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Julian Kyer (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling5pts
2Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's sprint 4 - finish
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kiel Reijnen (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team15pts
2Luke Keough (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team12Row 1 - Cell 3
3Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies10Row 2 - Cell 3
4Travis McCabe (USA) Landis/Trek8Row 3 - Cell 3
5Juan José Haedo (Arg) Jamis-Hagens Berman6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Sam Bassetti (USA) California Giant/Specialized5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Cole House (USA) CashCall Mortgage4Row 6 - Cell 3
8Dion Smith (NZl) Predator Carbon Repair3Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jesse Goodrich (USA) California Giant/Specialized2Row 8 - Cell 3
10Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda1Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's young rider stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Luke Keough (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:31:39
2Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 1 - Cell 2
3Travis McCabe (USA) Landis/TrekRow 2 - Cell 2
4Sam Bassetti (USA) California Giant/SpecializedRow 3 - Cell 2
5Jesse Goodrich (USA) California Giant/SpecializedRow 4 - Cell 2
6Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Development TeamRow 5 - Cell 2
7Gavin Mannion (USA) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Tanner Putt (USA) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Arnaud Grand (Swi) BMC Development TeamRow 8 - Cell 2
10Connor McCutcheon (USA) VRC / Get CrackinRow 9 - Cell 2
11Lawson Craddock (USA) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Dennis Ramirez Mejia (Col) VRC / Get CrackinRow 11 - Cell 2
13Tommy Nankervis (Aus) Bissell Pro CyclingRow 12 - Cell 2
14Carter Jones (USA) Bissell Pro CyclingRow 13 - Cell 2
15Flavio De Luna (Mex) Stage 17-CylanceRow 14 - Cell 2
16Antoine Duchesne (Can) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Yannick Eckmann (USA) California Giant/SpecializedRow 16 - Cell 2
18Chris Stastny (USA) Hagens Berman CyclingRow 17 - Cell 2
19James Oram (NZl) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Robin Eckmann (USA) California Giant/SpecializedRow 19 - Cell 2
21Alexey Vermeulen (USA) BMC Development TeamRow 20 - Cell 2
22Nathan Brown (USA) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Ryan Eastman (USA) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 22 - Cell 2
24Taylor Eisenhart (USA) BMC Development TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Nathan Wilson (USA) Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 24 - Cell 2
26Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Development TeamRow 25 - Cell 2
27Paul Lynch (USA) BMC Development TeamRow 26 - Cell 2
28Bailey McKnight (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b MosaRow 27 - Cell 2
29Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo NordiskRow 28 - Cell 2
30Luis Enrique Davila (Mex) Jelly Belly p/b KendaRow 29 - Cell 2
31Stuart Wight (Can) Hagens Berman CyclingRow 30 - Cell 2
32Christian Parrett (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b KendaRow 31 - Cell 2
33Gerardo Medina (Mex) Stage 17-CylanceRow 32 - Cell 2
34Jakub Novak (Cze) BMC Development TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Jeffrey Perrin (USA) California Giant/SpecializedRow 34 - Cell 2
36Torey Philipp (USA) California Giant/SpecializedRow 35 - Cell 2
37Adam De Vos (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b MosaRow 36 - Cell 2
38Ruben Companioni (Cub) Jamis-Hagens BermanRow 37 - Cell 2
39Nick Bax (USA) Team Rio Grande CyclingRow 38 - Cell 2
40Dion Smith (NZl) Predator Carbon RepairRow 39 - Cell 2
41Jesse Reams (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa0:00:22
42Jonathan Hornbeck (USA) Hagens Berman CyclingRow 41 - Cell 2
43Christopher Putt (USA) Canyon Bicycles-ShimanoRow 42 - Cell 2
44Emerson Oronte (USA) Jelly Belly p/b KendaRow 43 - Cell 2
45Branden James Russell (USA) Team Novo NordiskRow 44 - Cell 2
46Antoine Matteau (Can) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-DevinciRow 45 - Cell 2
47Ian Moore (USA) Stage 17-CylanceRow 46 - Cell 2
48Steve Fisher (USA) Hagens Berman CyclingRow 47 - Cell 2
49James Schurman (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubesRow 48 - Cell 2
50Garrett McLeod (Can) Team Rio Grande CyclingRow 49 - Cell 2
51Hunter Huffman (USA) Canyon Bicycles-ShimanoRow 50 - Cell 2
52Ian Crane (USA) Hagens Berman CyclingRow 51 - Cell 2
53Tyler Williams (USA) BMC Development TeamRow 52 - Cell 2
54Rene Corella (Mex) Stage 17-Cylance0:00:50
55Logan Loader (USA) CashCall Mortgage0:00:55
56Thomas Jondall (USA) Landis/Trek0:01:00
57Felix Coté Bouvette (Can) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-Devinci0:01:06
58Tosh Clements (USA) Stage 17-Cylance0:01:11
59Taylor Clements (USA) VRC / Get Crackin0:02:02
HCGeorge Cyrus (USA) Landis/Trek0:04:50
HCAndrei Strelkov (Rus) Team Novo Nordisk0:06:32
DNSJordan Brochu (Can) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-DevinciRow 61 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4:34:57
2Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 1 - Cell 2
3California Giant/SpecializedRow 2 - Cell 2
4Jamis-Hagens BermanRow 3 - Cell 2
5Bontrager Cycling TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Jelly Belly p/b KendaRow 5 - Cell 2
7Bissell Pro CyclingRow 6 - Cell 2
8BMC Development TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9VRC / Get CrackinRow 8 - Cell 2
10Predator Carbon RepairRow 9 - Cell 2
11Landis/TrekRow 10 - Cell 2
12HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda PRow 11 - Cell 2
13Team Rio Grande CyclingRow 12 - Cell 2
14Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubesRow 13 - Cell 2
15Trek Red Truck Racing p/b MosaRow 14 - Cell 2
16Canyon Bicycles-Shimano0:00:22
17Stage 17-CylanceRow 16 - Cell 2
18Hagens Berman CyclingRow 17 - Cell 2
19Team Novo NordiskRow 18 - Cell 2
20CashCall MortgageRow 19 - Cell 2
21Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-Devinci0:01:50
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's general classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (Col) Jamis-Hagens Berman8:49:44
2Christopher Baldwin (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling0:00:04
3Philip Deignan (Irl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:00:21
4Lawson Craddock (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team0:00:39
5Phillip Gaimon (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling0:00:43
6Benjamin Day (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:00:46
7Nathaniel English (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda0:00:59
8Carter Jones (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling0:01:20
9Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda0:01:22
10Tom Zirbel (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:01:33
11Gavin Mannion (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team0:01:38
12Lucas Euser (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:01:40
13Kirk Carlsen (USA) Predator Carbon Repair0:01:45
14Kiel Reijnen (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:01:46
15Nathan Brown (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team0:01:57
16Nathan Wilson (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team0:02:07
17Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Development Team0:02:14
18Chad Haga (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:02:35
19Ian Burnett (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda0:03:00
20Matt Cooke (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes0:03:03
21Luis Romero Amaran (Cub) Jamis-Hagens Berman0:03:05
22Luis Enrique Davila (Mex) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda0:03:06
23Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis-Hagens Berman0:03:24
24James Oram (NZl) Bontrager Cycling Team0:03:32
25Tanner Putt (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team0:03:40
26Taylor Eisenhart (USA) BMC Development Team0:03:50
27Flavio De Luna (Mex) Stage 17-Cylance0:04:18
28Emerson Oronte (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda0:04:36
29Dion Smith (NZl) Predator Carbon Repair0:04:37
30Stefano Barberi (Bra) California Giant/Specialized0:04:39
31Jonathan Hornbeck (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling0:04:45
32Robin Eckmann (USA) California Giant/Specialized0:04:49
33Serghei Tvetcov (Mda) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda0:04:54
34James Schurman (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes0:05:02
35Nick Bax (USA) Team Rio Grande Cycling0:05:21
36Kennett Peterson (USA) Team Rio Grande Cycling0:05:36
37Max Jenkins (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda0:05:39
38Torey Philipp (USA) California Giant/Specialized0:05:49
39Stuart Wight (Can) Hagens Berman Cycling0:06:02
40Alex Hagman (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda0:06:05
41Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (Col) Predator Carbon Repair0:06:08
42Jakub Novak (Cze) BMC Development Team0:06:11
43Jesse Goodrich (USA) California Giant/Specialized0:06:12
44Yannick Eckmann (USA) California Giant/Specialized0:06:26
45Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Predator Carbon Repair0:06:33
46Christopher Putt (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano0:06:37
47Chris McKay (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling0:06:44
48Jeffry Louder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:06:53
49Connor McCutcheon (USA) VRC / Get Crackin0:06:55
50Garrett Suydam (USA) Team Rio Grande Cycling0:06:57
51James Driscoll (USA) Jamis-Hagens Berman0:07:08
52Marsh Cooper (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:07:14
53Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:07:15
54Alexey Vermeulen (USA) BMC Development Team0:07:38
55Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano0:07:42
56Chris Aten (USA) Landis/Trek0:07:48
57Arnaud Grand (Swi) BMC Development Team0:08:02
58Bailey McKnight (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa0:08:04
59Adam De Vos (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa0:08:07
60Robert Sweeting (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda0:08:08
61Antoine Duchesne (Can) Bontrager Cycling Team0:08:12
62Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda0:08:13
63Tony Hall (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes0:08:34
64Travis McCabe (USA) Landis/Trek0:08:37
65Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Development Team0:08:40
66Chris Winn (Aus) Team Rio Grande Cycling0:08:41
67Coulton Hartrich (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes0:08:42
68Jeffrey Perrin (USA) California Giant/Specialized0:08:53
69Juan Miguel Perez Garcia (Spa) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-DevinciRow 68 - Cell 2
70Julian Kyer (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling0:08:55
71Trevor Connor (Can) Team Rio Grande Cycling0:09:08
72Garrett McLeod (Can) Team Rio Grande Cycling0:09:37
73Ian Crane (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling0:09:55
74Cody Canning (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa0:10:03
75David Santos (USA) CashCall Mortgage0:10:04
76Paul Lynch (USA) BMC Development Team0:10:08
77Alexander Candelario (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:10:13
78Aaron Pool (USA) Team Rio Grande Cycling0:10:32
79Chris Gruber (Can) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes0:10:34
80Jeremy Vennell (NZl) Bissell Pro Cycling0:10:35
81Stephen Haroldsen (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano0:11:02
82Scott Tietzel (USA) Team Rio Grande Cycling0:11:06
83Michael Creed (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:11:07
84Jozua Le Roux (RSA) VRC / Get Crackin0:11:13
85Michael Weicht (Ger) CashCall Mortgage0:11:32
86Cory Greenberg (USA) VRC / Get Crackin0:11:36
87Jesse Reams (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa0:11:41
88Conor Mullervy (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes0:12:32
89Cole House (USA) CashCall Mortgage0:12:38
90Cesar Augusto Grajales (Col) Predator Carbon Repair0:12:40
91Kevin Mullervy (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes0:12:52
92Paul Thomas (USA) Landis/TrekRow 91 - Cell 2
93Jason McCartney (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling0:12:56
94Demis Aleman (Arg) Jamis-Hagens Berman0:13:22
95James Stemper (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda0:13:24
96Luke Keough (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:13:27
97Tyler Riedesel (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano0:13:44
98Logan Loader (USA) CashCall Mortgage0:14:00
99Chris Stastny (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling0:14:05
100Taylor Sheldon (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda0:14:07
101Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:14:14
102Ruben Companioni (Cub) Jamis-Hagens Berman0:14:42
103Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling0:14:59
104Sam Bassetti (USA) California Giant/Specialized0:15:17
105Guido Emanuel Palma (Arg) Jamis-Hagens Berman0:15:20
106Tyler Williams (USA) BMC Development Team0:15:27
107Nic Hamlton (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda0:15:49
108Juan José Haedo (Arg) Jamis-Hagens Berman0:16:14
109Ryan Eastman (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team0:16:31
110Antoine Matteau (Can) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-Devinci0:16:41
111Steve Fisher (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling0:16:42
112Dennis Ramirez Mejia (Col) VRC / Get Crackin0:16:44
113Hunter Huffman (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano0:18:15
114Jared Gilyard (USA) Landis/Trek0:18:25
115Tommy Nankervis (Aus) Bissell Pro Cycling0:18:30
116Thomas Jondall (USA) Landis/Trek0:18:39
117Daniel Harm (USA) Stage 17-Cylance0:21:58
118Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:22:08
119Ian Moore (USA) Stage 17-Cylance0:22:13
120Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda0:22:40
121Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk0:23:25
122Tosh Clements (USA) Stage 17-Cylance0:23:29
123Christian Parrett (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda0:23:51
124Nate King (USA) Stage 17-Cylance0:25:10
125Sean McCarthy (USA) Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes0:25:37
126Chris Barton (USA) CashCall Mortgage0:25:46
127Joe Waters (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano0:27:28
128Gerardo Medina (Mex) Stage 17-Cylance0:27:41
129Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk0:29:38
130Rene Corella (Mex) Stage 17-Cylance0:30:52
131Chris Wingfield (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling0:33:17
132Branden James Russell (USA) Team Novo Nordisk0:45:39
133Felix Coté Bouvette (Can) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-Devinci0:48:02
134Aaron Perry (NZl) Team Novo Nordisk0:49:14
135Justin Stuart Morris (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk1:05:39
136Taylor Clements (USA) VRC / Get Crackin1:09:20
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Arnaud Grand (Swi) BMC Development Team23pts
2Kiel Reijnen (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team20Row 1 - Cell 3
3Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies16Row 2 - Cell 3
4Max Jenkins (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda13Row 3 - Cell 3
5Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team13Row 4 - Cell 3
6Luke Keough (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team12Row 5 - Cell 3
7Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk11Row 6 - Cell 3
8Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda9Row 7 - Cell 3
9Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda9Row 8 - Cell 3
10Dion Smith (NZl) Predator Carbon Repair8Row 9 - Cell 3
11Julian Kyer (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling8Row 10 - Cell 3
12Travis McCabe (USA) Landis/Trek8Row 11 - Cell 3
13Lawson Craddock (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team6Row 12 - Cell 3
14Paul Thomas (USA) Landis/Trek6Row 13 - Cell 3
15Juan José Haedo (Arg) Jamis-Hagens Berman6Row 14 - Cell 3
16Sam Bassetti (USA) California Giant/Specialized5Row 15 - Cell 3
17Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Development Team4Row 16 - Cell 3
18Cole House (USA) CashCall Mortgage4Row 17 - Cell 3
19Robin Eckmann (USA) California Giant/Specialized3Row 18 - Cell 3
20Serghei Tvetcov (Mda) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2Row 19 - Cell 3
21Jesse Goodrich (USA) California Giant/Specialized2Row 20 - Cell 3
22Jason McCartney (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling2Row 21 - Cell 3
23Paul Lynch (USA) BMC Development Team1Row 22 - Cell 3
24Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda1Row 23 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bissell Pro Cycling26:31:19
2UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:00:08
3Bontrager Cycling Team0:01:28
4Jamis-Hagens Berman0:04:22
55 Hour Energy p/b Kenda0:04:41
6Jelly Belly p/b Kenda0:06:13
7Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:07:46
8Predator Carbon Repair0:09:32
9BMC Development Team0:09:42
10California Giant/Specialized0:12:20
11Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes0:13:28
12Team Rio Grande Cycling0:13:29
13Hagens Berman Cycling0:14:00