Skip to main content

Siskevicius sprints to victory on stage 2

Image 1 of 14

Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) after his stage win

Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) after his stage win (Image credit: Isabelle Duchesne)
Image 2 of 14

Sébastien Duret (Bretagne - Schuller on the podium

Sébastien Duret (Bretagne - Schuller on the podium (Image credit: Isabelle Duchesne)
Image 3 of 14

Race leader Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) on the podium

Race leader Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) on the podium (Image credit: Isabelle Duchesne)
Image 4 of 14

Race leader Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille)

Race leader Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) (Image credit: Isabelle Duchesne)
Image 5 of 14

Best young rider Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille)

Best young rider Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) (Image credit: Isabelle Duchesne)
Image 6 of 14

Mountains classification leader Stefano Borchi (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)

Mountains classification leader Stefano Borchi (Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) (Image credit: Isabelle Duchesne)
Image 7 of 14

Sprint classification leader Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille)

Sprint classification leader Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) (Image credit: Isabelle Duchesne)
Image 8 of 14

Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille)

Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) (Image credit: Isabelle Duchesne)
Image 9 of 14

Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille)

Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) (Image credit: Isabelle Duchesne)
Image 10 of 14

Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille)

Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) (Image credit: Isabelle Duchesne)
Image 11 of 14

Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) wins the stage

Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) wins the stage (Image credit: Isabelle Duchesne)
Image 12 of 14

Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) wins the stage

Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) wins the stage (Image credit: Isabelle Duchesne)
Image 13 of 14

Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) wins the stage

Evaldas Siskevicius (La Pomme Marseille) wins the stage (Image credit: Isabelle Duchesne)
Image 14 of 14

Sébastien Duret (Bretagne - Schuller on the podium

Sébastien Duret (Bretagne - Schuller on the podium (Image credit: Isabelle Duchesne)

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille4:17:49
2Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 93
3Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
4Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
5Reinier Honig (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
6Nikolay Trusov (Rus) RusVelo
7Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
8Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
9Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
10Benoit Drujon (Fra) Auber 93
11Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
12Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
13Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Auber 93
14Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
15Rafael Andriato (Bra) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
16Steven Caethoven (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
17Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
18Jonathan Thire (Fra) Auber 93
19Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
20Stefan Denifl (Aut) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
21Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
22Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
23Freddy Bichot (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U
24Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
25Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
26Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar
27Arnaud Gerard (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
28Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
29Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
30Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
31Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
32Thomas Degand (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
33Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
34Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
35Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar
36Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
37Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
38Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
39Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
40Franck Bouyer (Fra) Team Europcar
41Sébastien Bergeret (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
42Sebastian Stamegna (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
43Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
44Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
45Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
46Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
47Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) FDJ-Big Mat
48Jasper Hamelink (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
49Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
50Sylvain Georges (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
51Frederik Backaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
52Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar
53Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
54Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
55Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
56Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
57Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
58Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
59Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
60Nikita Eskov (Rus) RusVelo
61Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
62Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
63Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 93
64Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
65Julien Duval (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U
66Willem Wauters (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
67Gilles Devillers (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
68Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
69Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U
70Guillaume Malle (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U
71Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) Auber 93
72Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
73Pierre Drancourt (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
74Ronan Racault (Fra) Auber 93
75Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
76Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
77Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
78Maxime Renault (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
79Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
80Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
81Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:21
82Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:00:23
83Tim de Troyer (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's0:00:28
84Kévin Denis (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U
85Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Team Europcar
86Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
87Valery Valynin (Rus) RusVelo
88Amir Zargari (IRI) AG2R La Mondiale
89Pierre-Luc Perrichon (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
90Diego Caccia (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
91Luca Ascani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
92David Lelay (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
93Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
94Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
95Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:33
96Viktor Manakov (Rus) RusVelo0:00:39
97Roman Maikin (Rus) RusVelo
98Franck Vermeulen (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U0:00:41
99Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U
100Tomasz Olejnick (Pol) Veranda Rideau - Super U
101Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
102Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:46
103Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:00:53
104Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
105Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:00:58
106Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:01:04
107Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
108Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
109Anthony Colin (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:09
110Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:01:13
111Stefano Borchi (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
112Cristian Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:01:26
113Rémi Cusin (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:04:15
114Filippo Fortin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:14:30
115Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
116Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
HDJérôme Gilbert (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's0:44:17
DNFMatteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNFRomain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNFAnthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNFKevin Van Melsen (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNFKjell Van Driessche (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony

Côte de Bellac
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Julien Duval (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U4pts
2Rafael Andriato (Bra) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia2
3Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille1

Côte de Bussière-Poitevine
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Julien Duval (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U4pts
2Rafael Andriato (Bra) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia2
3Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1

Côte de St Junien
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller4pts
2Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat2
3Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille1

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Auber 9312:53:27
2Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
3Bretagne - Schuller
4La Pomme Marseille
5Team Europcar
6Roubaix Lille Metropole
7FDJ-Big Mat
8Saur - Sojasun
9Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
10Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
11Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
12Team Type 1 - Sanofi
13AG2R La Mondiale
14Veranda Rideau - Super U
15Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:00:28
16RusVelo

General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille8:07:59
2Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:01
3Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:00:03
4Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) FDJ-Big Mat0:00:09
5Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:10
6Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
7Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
8Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:12
9Stefan Denifl (Aut) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:00:13
10Franck Bouyer (Fra) Team Europcar
11Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
12Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
13Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) Auber 93
14Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 930:00:17
15Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:00:18
16Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
17Freddy Bichot (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U
18Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:19
19Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:00:20
20Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:21
21Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:00:22
22Reinier Honig (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:00:23
23Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
24Nikolay Trusov (Rus) RusVelo
25Steven Caethoven (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
26Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
27Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
28Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
29Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
30Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
31Rafael Andriato (Bra) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
32Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
33Arnaud Gerard (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
34Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
35Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar
36Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
37Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Auber 93
38Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
39Jonathan Thire (Fra) Auber 93
40Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
41Frederik Backaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
42Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
43Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
44Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
45Sébastien Bergeret (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
46Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
47Thomas Degand (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
48Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
49Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
50Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
51Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
52Willem Wauters (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
53Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
54Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
55Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
56Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
57Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
58Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
59Jasper Hamelink (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:00:23
60Nikita Eskov (Rus) RusVelo
61Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
62Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U
63Sylvain Georges (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
64Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
65Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
66Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 93
67Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
68Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar
69Guillaume Malle (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U
70Ronan Racault (Fra) Auber 93
71Julien Duval (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U
72Pierre Drancourt (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
73Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
74Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
75Benoit Drujon (Fra) Auber 930:00:38
76Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:44
77Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:00:48
78Kévin Denis (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U0:00:50
79Pierre-Luc Perrichon (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:00:51
80Diego Caccia (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
81Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
82Luca Ascani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
83Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:56
84Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:01:04
85Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:01:16
86Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:01:27
87Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
88Anthony Colin (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:32
89Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:05:30
90Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:05:36
91Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:07:05
92Maxime Renault (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
93Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:07:31
94Roman Maikin (Rus) RusVelo0:07:44
95Franck Vermeulen (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U0:07:46
96Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar0:07:51
97Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:08:18
98Stefano Borchi (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
99Cristian Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:08:31
100David Lelay (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:09:51
101Sebastian Stamegna (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:11:06
102Gilles Devillers (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
103Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:11:15
104Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:11:29
105Amir Zargari (IRI) AG2R La Mondiale0:11:34
106Tim de Troyer (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
107Tomasz Olejnick (Pol) Veranda Rideau - Super U0:11:47
108Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U
109Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:11:59
110Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:14:53
111Rémi Cusin (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:15:21
112Valery Valynin (Rus) RusVelo0:17:56
113Filippo Fortin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:21:35
114Viktor Manakov (Rus) RusVelo0:24:33
115Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:25:36
116Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Team Europcar0:28:19

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Stefano Borchi (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia10pts
2Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller10
3Julien Duval (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U8
4Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team6
5Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller4
6Rafael Andriato (Bra) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia4
7Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat2
8Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille2
9Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1
10Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille1

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille8:07:59
2Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) FDJ-Big Mat0:00:09
3Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:10
4Stefan Denifl (Aut) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:00:13
5Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:00:18
6Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
7Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:19
8Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:00:22
9Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:00:23
10Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
11Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
12Rafael Andriato (Bra) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
13Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
14Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
15Frederik Backaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
16Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
17Sébastien Bergeret (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
18Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
19Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
20Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
21Willem Wauters (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:00:23
22Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
23Jasper Hamelink (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
24Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
25Ronan Racault (Fra) Auber 93
26Julien Duval (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U
27Kévin Denis (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U0:00:50
28Pierre-Luc Perrichon (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:00:51
29Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:01:16
30Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:01:27
31Maxime Renault (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:07:05
32Roman Maikin (Rus) RusVelo0:07:44
33Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:08:18
34Stefano Borchi (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
35Sebastian Stamegna (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:11:06
36Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:11:29
37Tim de Troyer (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's0:11:34
38Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U0:11:47
39Filippo Fortin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:21:35
40Viktor Manakov (Rus) RusVelo0:24:33

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Type 1 - Sanofi24:24:41
2AG2R La Mondiale0:00:05
3La Pomme Marseille0:00:10
4Auber 930:00:15
5Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
6Team Europcar
7FDJ-Big Mat
8Saur - Sojasun
9Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:15
10Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
11Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
12Bretagne - Schuller0:00:25
13Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
14Veranda Rideau - Super U
15Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:00:53
16RusVelo0:07:35

Latest on Cyclingnews