Tour de Wallonie: Van Asbroeck wins stage 4

Topsport Vlaanderen's Tom Van Asbroeck won the stage 4 sprint in the Tour de Wallonie ahead of race leader Gianni Meersman (Omega Pharma-Quickstep).

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:38:41
2Gianni Meersman (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickstepRow 1 - Cell 2
3Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team KatushaRow 2 - Cell 2
4Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Matti Breschel (Den) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 5 - Cell 2
7Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ.frRow 6 - Cell 2
8Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Spain Movistar TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spain Movistar TeamRow 8 - Cell 2
10Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2r La MondialeRow 9 - Cell 2
11Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory RacingRow 10 - Cell 2
12Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 11 - Cell 2
13Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Wanty – Groupe GobertRow 12 - Cell 2
14Zico Waeytens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 13 - Cell 2
15Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 14 - Cell 2
16Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team KatushaRow 15 - Cell 2
17Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Ag2r La MondialeRow 16 - Cell 2
18Björn Leukemans (Bel) Wanty – Groupe GobertRow 17 - Cell 2
19Christophe Laborie (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 18 - Cell 2
20Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - BelisolRow 19 - Cell 2
21Yohan Offredo (Fra) FDJ.frRow 20 - Cell 2
22Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La MondialeRow 21 - Cell 2
23Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto - BelisolRow 22 - Cell 2
24Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma - QuickstepRow 23 - Cell 2
25Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 24 - Cell 2
26Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto - BelisolRow 25 - Cell 2
27Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Wallonie - BruxellesRow 26 - Cell 2
28Thor Hushovd (Nor) BMC Racing TeamRow 27 - Cell 2
29Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 28 - Cell 2
30Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team KatushaRow 29 - Cell 2
31Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek Factory RacingRow 31 - Cell 2
33Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 32 - Cell 2
34Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 34 - Cell 2
36Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team EuropcarRow 35 - Cell 2
37Pablo Lastras Garcia Spain Movistar TeamRow 36 - Cell 2
38Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe GobertRow 37 - Cell 2
39Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ.frRow 38 - Cell 2
40Martin Kohler (Sui) BMC Racing TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.frRow 40 - Cell 2
42Florent Delfosse (Bel) Color Code - BiowanzeRow 41 - Cell 2
43Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - BelisolRow 42 - Cell 2
44Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie - BruxellesRow 43 - Cell 2
45Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 44 - Cell 2
46Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team KatushaRow 45 - Cell 2
47Boris Dron (Bel) Wallonie - BruxellesRow 46 - Cell 2
48Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - BelisolRow 47 - Cell 2
49Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - BelisolRow 48 - Cell 2
50Wouter Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - QuickstepRow 49 - Cell 2
51Christophe Kern (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 50 - Cell 2
52Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Belkin Pro Cycling TeamRow 51 - Cell 2
53Karsten Kroon (Ned) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 52 - Cell 2
54Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickstepRow 53 - Cell 2
55Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 54 - Cell 2
56Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ.frRow 55 - Cell 2
57Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (Col) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 56 - Cell 2
58Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Crc) Movistar TeamRow 57 - Cell 2
59Damien Gaudin (Fra) Ag2r La MondialeRow 58 - Cell 2
60Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 59 - Cell 2
61Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 60 - Cell 2
62Rémy Mertz (Bel) Color Code - Biowanze0:00:41
63Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Color Code - BiowanzeRow 62 - Cell 2
64Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 63 - Cell 2
65Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 64 - Cell 2
66Thomas Wertz (Bel) Color Code - BiowanzeRow 65 - Cell 2
67Michal Kolar (Svk) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 66 - Cell 2
68Sebastian Lander (Den) BMC Racing TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 68 - Cell 2
70Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory RacingRow 69 - Cell 2
71Danilo Hondo (Ger) Trek Factory RacingRow 70 - Cell 2
72Dan Craven (Nam) Team EuropcarRow 71 - Cell 2
73Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory RacingRow 72 - Cell 2
74Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing TeamRow 73 - Cell 2
75Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Color Code - BiowanzeRow 74 - Cell 2
76Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Omega Pharma - Quickstep0:00:53
77Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:01:51
78Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Belisol0:09:32
79Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 78 - Cell 2
80Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory RacingRow 79 - Cell 2
81Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickstepRow 80 - Cell 2
82Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2r La MondialeRow 81 - Cell 2
83Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ.frRow 82 - Cell 2
84Marko Kump (Slo) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 83 - Cell 2
85Alexander Rybakov (Rus) Team KatushaRow 84 - Cell 2
86José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios Spain Movistar TeamRow 85 - Cell 2
87Enrique Sanz Unzue Spain Movistar TeamRow 86 - Cell 2
88Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie - BruxellesRow 87 - Cell 2
89Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 88 - Cell 2
90Gaetan Pons (Bel) Color Code - BiowanzeRow 89 - Cell 2
91Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin (Eri) Team EuropcarRow 90 - Cell 2
92Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 91 - Cell 2
93Jérôme Gilbert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert0:11:01
94Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert0:11:45
95Maxime Anciaux (Bel) Wallonie - BruxellesRow 94 - Cell 2
96Erwann Corbel (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:11:52
97Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Ag2r La MondialeRow 96 - Cell 2
98Theo Bos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling TeamRow 97 - Cell 2
99Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Team KatushaRow 98 - Cell 2
100Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty – Groupe GobertRow 99 - Cell 2
101Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie - BruxellesRow 100 - Cell 2
102Jerome Kerf (Bel) Color Code - BiowanzeRow 101 - Cell 2
103Jean Pierre Drucker (Lux) Wanty – Groupe GobertRow 102 - Cell 2
104Louis Verhelst (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 103 - Cell 2
105Andrew Fenn (GBr) Omega Pharma - QuickstepRow 104 - Cell 2
106Julien Stassen (Bel) Wallonie - BruxellesRow 105 - Cell 2
DNFJos Van Emden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling TeamRow 106 - Cell 2
DNFRick Flens (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling TeamRow 107 - Cell 2
DNFGiacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory RacingRow 108 - Cell 2
DNSJulien Bérard (Fra) Ag2r La MondialeRow 109 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25pts
2Gianni Meersman (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quickstep20Row 1 - Cell 3
3Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha16Row 2 - Cell 3
4Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing Team14Row 3 - Cell 3
5Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team12Row 4 - Cell 3
6Matti Breschel (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ.fr9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Spain Movistar Team8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spain Movistar Team7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Zico Waeytens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Mur d'Eupen (Cat. 1)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles10pts
2Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale8Row 1 - Cell 3
3Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar4Row 3 - Cell 3
5Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Belisol2Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Côte de la Gileppe (Cat. 2)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing6pts
2Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3 - Côte de Coquaifagne (Cat. 3)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert4pts
2Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 4 - Côte de Francorchamps (Cat. 2)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert6pts
2Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 5 - Côte d'Amermont (Cat. 1)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert10pts
2Maxime Anciaux (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles8Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6Row 2 - Cell 3
4Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing4Row 3 - Cell 3
5Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles2Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 6 - Côte de St-Remacle (Cat. 1)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert10pts
2Maxime Anciaux (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles8Row 1 - Cell 3
3Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing6Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4Row 3 - Cell 3
5Jérôme Gilbert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert2Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 7 - Côte de Werbomont (Cat. 2)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert6pts
2Maxime Anciaux (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 8 - Côte d'Ereffe (Cat. 2)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert6pts
2Maxime Anciaux (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 9 - Cote des Gueuses - Cat. 2)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert6pts
2Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 10 - Côte du Long Thier - Cat. 2)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert6pts
2Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 11 - Côte d'Amay - Cat. 1)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto - Belisol10pts
2Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha8Row 1 - Cell 3
3Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ.fr6Row 2 - Cell 3
4Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma - Quickstep4Row 3 - Cell 3
5Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Belisol2Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1, km. 22.9 - Welkenraedt
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Gianni Meersman (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quickstep5pts
2Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing Team3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Sebastian Lander (Den) BMC Racing Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2, km. 102.9 - Ouffet
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Maxime Anciaux (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles5pts
2Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3 - Km 162.6 - Amay
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto - Belisol5pts
2Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Pablo Lastras Garcia Spain Movistar Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:38:41
2Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory RacingRow 3 - Cell 2
5Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 4 - Cell 2
6Zico Waeytens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 5 - Cell 2
7Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 6 - Cell 2
8Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La MondialeRow 7 - Cell 2
9Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 8 - Cell 2
10Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team EuropcarRow 10 - Cell 2
12Florent Delfosse (Bel) Color Code - BiowanzeRow 11 - Cell 2
13Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - BelisolRow 12 - Cell 2
14Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie - BruxellesRow 13 - Cell 2
15Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 14 - Cell 2
16Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - BelisolRow 15 - Cell 2
17Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (Col) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 16 - Cell 2
18Rémy Mertz (Bel) Color Code - Biowanze0:00:41
19Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Color Code - BiowanzeRow 18 - Cell 2
20Thomas Wertz (Bel) Color Code - BiowanzeRow 19 - Cell 2
21Michal Kolar (Svk) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 20 - Cell 2
22Sebastian Lander (Den) BMC Racing TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory RacingRow 22 - Cell 2
24Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Color Code - BiowanzeRow 23 - Cell 2
25Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Omega Pharma - Quickstep0:00:53
26Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quickstep0:09:32
27Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie - BruxellesRow 26 - Cell 2
28Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 27 - Cell 2
29Gaetan Pons (Bel) Color Code - BiowanzeRow 28 - Cell 2
30Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin (Eri) Team EuropcarRow 29 - Cell 2
31Maxime Anciaux (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:11:45
32Erwann Corbel (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:11:52
33Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie - BruxellesRow 32 - Cell 2
34Jerome Kerf (Bel) Color Code - BiowanzeRow 33 - Cell 2
35Louis Verhelst (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 34 - Cell 2
36Andrew Fenn (GBr) Omega Pharma - QuickstepRow 35 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Combativity
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert5pts
2Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Maxime Anciaux (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:56:03
2Team KatushaRow 1 - Cell 2
3AG2R La MondialeRow 2 - Cell 2
4Movistar TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 4 - Cell 2
6BMC Racing TeamRow 5 - Cell 2
7FDJ.frRow 6 - Cell 2
8Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 7 - Cell 2
9Lotto BelisolRow 8 - Cell 2
10Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Tinkoff-SaxoRow 10 - Cell 2
12Wallonie - BruxellesRow 11 - Cell 2
13Team EuropcarRow 12 - Cell 2
14Trek Factory Racing0:00:41
15Color Code - Biowanze0:01:22
16Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:02:32
17Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:11:52
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gianni Meersman (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quickstep17:44:21
2Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spain Movistar Team0:00:20
3Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing Team0:00:23
4Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 3 - Cell 2
5Zico Waeytens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:24
6Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo0:00:28
7Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha0:00:30
8Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 7 - Cell 2
9Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale0:00:31
10Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto - BelisolRow 9 - Cell 2
11Matti Breschel (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo0:00:32
12Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Ag2r La MondialeRow 11 - Cell 2
13Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team KatushaRow 12 - Cell 2
14Pablo Lastras Garcia Spain Movistar TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00:33
16Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma - QuickstepRow 16 - Cell 2
18Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:34
19Yohan Offredo (Fra) FDJ.frRow 18 - Cell 2
20Christophe Laborie (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 19 - Cell 2
21Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 20 - Cell 2
22Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La MondialeRow 22 - Cell 2
24Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 23 - Cell 2
25Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Wallonie - BruxellesRow 24 - Cell 2
26Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - BelisolRow 25 - Cell 2
27Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - BelisolRow 26 - Cell 2
28Björn Leukemans (Bel) Wanty – Groupe GobertRow 27 - Cell 2
29Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 28 - Cell 2
30Martin Kohler (Sui) BMC Racing TeamRow 29 - Cell 2
31Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Belkin Pro Cycling TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.frRow 31 - Cell 2
33Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - BelisolRow 32 - Cell 2
34Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - BelisolRow 33 - Cell 2
35Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe GobertRow 34 - Cell 2
36Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (Col) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 35 - Cell 2
37Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 36 - Cell 2
38Boris Dron (Bel) Wallonie - BruxellesRow 37 - Cell 2
39Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Crc) Movistar TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Wouter Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - QuickstepRow 39 - Cell 2
41Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek Factory RacingRow 40 - Cell 2
42Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team KatushaRow 41 - Cell 2
43Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ.frRow 42 - Cell 2
44Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ.frRow 43 - Cell 2
45Christophe Kern (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 44 - Cell 2
46Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickstepRow 45 - Cell 2
47Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team EuropcarRow 46 - Cell 2
48Karsten Kroon (Ned) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 47 - Cell 2
49Damien Gaudin (Fra) Ag2r La MondialeRow 48 - Cell 2
50Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 49 - Cell 2
51Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:55
52Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00:58
53Sebastian Lander (Den) BMC Racing Team0:01:08
54Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing0:01:12
55Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:01:15
56Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory RacingRow 55 - Cell 2
57Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Color Code - BiowanzeRow 56 - Cell 2
58Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 57 - Cell 2
59Dan Craven (Nam) Team EuropcarRow 58 - Cell 2
60Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Spain Movistar Team0:01:25
61Thor Hushovd (Nor) BMC Racing Team0:01:27
62Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing0:01:43
63Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:02:25
64Danilo Hondo (Ger) Trek Factory Racing0:03:19
65Rémy Mertz (Bel) Color Code - Biowanze0:04:41
66Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Omega Pharma - Quickstep0:07:39
67Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert0:07:57
68Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:07:59
69Thomas Wertz (Bel) Color Code - Biowanze0:09:42
70Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10:04
71Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:10:05
72Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10:06
73Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ.frRow 72 - Cell 2
74Enrique Sanz Unzue Spain Movistar Team0:10:27
75Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:12:12
76Maxime Anciaux (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:12:16
77Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:12:26
78Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Belisol0:12:44
79Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto - BelisolRow 78 - Cell 2
80Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Ag2r La Mondiale0:12:53
81Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert0:14:18
82Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha0:15:31
83Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar TeamRow 82 - Cell 2
84Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team0:16:12
85Florent Delfosse (Bel) Color Code - Biowanze0:19:42
86Michal Kolar (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo0:20:23
87Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quickstep0:20:41
88Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Color Code - Biowanze0:22:10
89Jean Pierre Drucker (Lux) Wanty – Groupe Gobert0:23:23
90Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale0:26:40
91Marko Kump (Slo) Tinkoff-Saxo0:29:13
92Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory RacingRow 91 - Cell 2
93Gaetan Pons (Bel) Color Code - Biowanze0:29:14
94José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios Spain Movistar TeamRow 93 - Cell 2
95Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin (Eri) Team EuropcarRow 94 - Cell 2
96Alexander Rybakov (Rus) Team KatushaRow 95 - Cell 2
97Jerome Kerf (Bel) Color Code - Biowanze0:31:34
98Andrew Fenn (GBr) Omega Pharma - QuickstepRow 97 - Cell 2
99Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty – Groupe GobertRow 98 - Cell 2
100Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar0:31:50
101Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Team Katusha0:33:49
102Louis Verhelst (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:39:45
103Erwann Corbel (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:43:54
104Theo Bos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:43:56
105Jérôme Gilbert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert0:47:14
106Julien Stassen (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:48:08
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Gianni Meersman (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quickstep80pts
2Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spain Movistar Team52Row 1 - Cell 3
3Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing Team46Row 2 - Cell 3
4Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise43Row 3 - Cell 3
5Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Belisol37Row 4 - Cell 3
6Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha27Row 5 - Cell 3
7Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25Row 6 - Cell 3
8Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ.fr24Row 7 - Cell 3
9Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team23Row 8 - Cell 3
10Marko Kump (Slo) Tinkoff-Saxo22Row 9 - Cell 3
11Matti Breschel (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo19Row 10 - Cell 3
12Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Ag2r La Mondiale19Row 11 - Cell 3
13Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale18Row 12 - Cell 3
14Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Spain Movistar Team13Row 13 - Cell 3
15Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto - Belisol10Row 14 - Cell 3
16Louis Verhelst (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9Row 15 - Cell 3
17Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles8Row 16 - Cell 3
18Theo Bos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team7Row 17 - Cell 3
19Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6Row 18 - Cell 3
20Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles6Row 19 - Cell 3
21Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing5Row 20 - Cell 3
22Jerome Kerf (Bel) Color Code - Biowanze5Row 21 - Cell 3
23Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Team Katusha4Row 22 - Cell 3
24Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3Row 23 - Cell 3
25Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert3Row 24 - Cell 3
26Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3Row 25 - Cell 3
27Gaetan Pons (Bel) Color Code - Biowanze3Row 26 - Cell 3
28Zico Waeytens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2Row 27 - Cell 3
29Christophe Laborie (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement1Row 28 - Cell 3
30Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1Row 29 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert54pts
2Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo48Row 1 - Cell 3
3Julien Stassen (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles44Row 2 - Cell 3
4Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles38Row 3 - Cell 3
5Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36Row 4 - Cell 3
6Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale30Row 5 - Cell 3
7Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing29Row 6 - Cell 3
8Maxime Anciaux (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles24Row 7 - Cell 3
9Sebastian Lander (Den) BMC Racing Team23Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Row 9 - Cell 3
11Zico Waeytens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Row 10 - Cell 3
12Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Color Code - Biowanze18Row 11 - Cell 3
13Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles14Row 12 - Cell 3
14Thomas Wertz (Bel) Color Code - Biowanze13Row 13 - Cell 3
15Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto - Belisol12Row 14 - Cell 3
16Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale8Row 15 - Cell 3
17Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha8Row 16 - Cell 3
18Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar8Row 17 - Cell 3
19Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ.fr6Row 18 - Cell 3
20Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6Row 19 - Cell 3
21Matti Breschel (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo4Row 20 - Cell 3
22Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma - Quickstep4Row 21 - Cell 3
23Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Belisol2Row 22 - Cell 3
24Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Belisol2Row 23 - Cell 3
25Boris Dron (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles2Row 24 - Cell 3
26Wouter Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quickstep2Row 25 - Cell 3
27Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Omega Pharma - Quickstep2Row 26 - Cell 3
28Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles2Row 27 - Cell 3
29Jérôme Gilbert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert2Row 28 - Cell 3
30Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team1Row 29 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Zico Waeytens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16pts
2Gianni Meersman (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quickstep14Row 1 - Cell 3
3Sebastian Lander (Den) BMC Racing Team11Row 2 - Cell 3
4Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo10Row 3 - Cell 3
5Thomas Wertz (Bel) Color Code - Biowanze7Row 4 - Cell 3
6Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise