Ulissi takes narrow victory in Pavullo

One day after scoring Lampre-ISD's first victory of the season, Diego Ulissi returned to the winner's podium once again with a hard-fought sprint win from a six-man break in stage 4 at Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Full Results
1Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD4:06:15
2Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Acqua & SaponeRow 1 - Cell 2
3Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetAppRow 2 - Cell 2
4Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni GiocattoliRow 3 - Cell 2
5José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni GiocattoliRow 4 - Cell 2
6Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:00:01
7Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing0:00:07
8Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-CannondaleRow 7 - Cell 2
9Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Adria MobilRow 8 - Cell 2
10Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF InoxRow 9 - Cell 2
11Pieter Serry (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 10 - Cell 2
12Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetAppRow 11 - Cell 2
13Francesco Reda (Ita) Acqua & SaponeRow 12 - Cell 2
14Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni GiocattoliRow 13 - Cell 2
15Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & SaponeRow 14 - Cell 2
16Marc De Maar (AHo) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Tomaz Nose (Slo) Adria MobilRow 16 - Cell 2
18Francesco Failli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 17 - Cell 2
19Moreno Moser (Ita) Liquigas-CannondaleRow 18 - Cell 2
20Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:01:21
21Henry Frusto (Ita) Team NippoRow 20 - Cell 2
22Paolo Bailetti (Ita) Utensilnord Named0:01:34
23Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & SaponeRow 22 - Cell 2
24Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 23 - Cell 2
25Matthias Brandle (Aut) Team NetAppRow 24 - Cell 2
26Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Liquigas-CannondaleRow 25 - Cell 2
27Michael Rodriguez Galindo (Col) Colombia - ColdeportesRow 26 - Cell 2
28Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro TeamRow 27 - Cell 2
29Lucas Euser (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10Row 28 - Cell 2
30Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Team IdeaRow 29 - Cell 2
31Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez (Col) Acqua & SaponeRow 30 - Cell 2
32Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (Spa) Utensilnord NamedRow 31 - Cell 2
33Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro TeamRow 32 - Cell 2
34Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Col) Colombia - Coldeportes0:01:37
35Philip Deignan (Irl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 34 - Cell 2
36Daniele Ratto (Ita) Liquigas-CannondaleRow 35 - Cell 2
37Cristian Cominelli (Ita) Team Idea0:03:10
38Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 37 - Cell 2
39Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:03:38
40Rene Mandri (Est) Endura RacingRow 39 - Cell 2
41Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni GiocattoliRow 40 - Cell 2
42Rory Sutherland (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:03:45
43Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:04:19
44Marcel Wyss (Swi) Team NetAppRow 43 - Cell 2
45Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetAppRow 44 - Cell 2
46Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 45 - Cell 2
47Fredrik S Galta (Nor) Team Oster Hus - RidleyRow 46 - Cell 2
48Luca Barla (Ita) Team IdeaRow 47 - Cell 2
49Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISDRow 48 - Cell 2
50Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - ISDRow 49 - Cell 2
51Javier Gonzalez Barrera (Col) Colombia - ColdeportesRow 50 - Cell 2
52Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Adria MobilRow 51 - Cell 2
53Stefano Agostini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:04:51
54Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF InoxRow 53 - Cell 2
55Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil0:06:13
56Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Endura Racing0:07:22
57Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 56 - Cell 2
58Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 57 - Cell 2
59David Boily (Can) Spidertech Powered By C10Row 58 - Cell 2
60Marco Frapporti (Ita) Team IdeaRow 59 - Cell 2
61Oleg Berdos (Mda) Utensilnord NamedRow 60 - Cell 2
62Federico Canuti (Ita) Liquigas-CannondaleRow 61 - Cell 2
63Matej Gnezda (Slo) Adria MobilRow 62 - Cell 2
64Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni GiocattoliRow 63 - Cell 2
65Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni GiocattoliRow 64 - Cell 2
66Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni GiocattoliRow 65 - Cell 2
67Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & SaponeRow 66 - Cell 2
68Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia - ColdeportesRow 67 - Cell 2
69Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Colnago - CSF InoxRow 68 - Cell 2
70Giuseppe De Maria (Ita) Team Idea0:12:18
71Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro TeamRow 70 - Cell 2
72Alexandr Vinokurov (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 71 - Cell 2
73Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) Utensilnord NamedRow 72 - Cell 2
74Simon Pavlin (Slo) Adria Mobil0:14:04
75Simone Boifava (Ita) Team IdeaRow 74 - Cell 2
76Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 75 - Cell 2
77Arthur Van Overberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 76 - Cell 2
78Sergei Rudaskov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 77 - Cell 2
79Ruslan Karimov (Uzb) Team Idea0:16:14
80Andrea Palini (Ita) Team IdeaRow 79 - Cell 2
81Russell Downing (GBr) Endura Racing0:17:29
82Alexander Rybakov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 81 - Cell 2
83Alexander Zhdanov (Rus) Team NippoRow 82 - Cell 2
84Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team NetAppRow 83 - Cell 2
85Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team NetAppRow 84 - Cell 2
86Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 85 - Cell 2
87Adrian Kurek (Pol) Utensilnord NamedRow 86 - Cell 2
88Vincenzo Garofalo (Ita) Team NippoRow 87 - Cell 2
89Julia David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Team NippoRow 88 - Cell 2
90Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Acqua & SaponeRow 89 - Cell 2
91Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago - CSF InoxRow 90 - Cell 2
92Kohei Ucihma (Jpn) Team NippoRow 91 - Cell 2
93Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 92 - Cell 2
94Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISDRow 93 - Cell 2
95Filippo Baggio (Ita) Utensilnord NamedRow 94 - Cell 2
96Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Endura RacingRow 95 - Cell 2
97Jeff Louder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 96 - Cell 2
98Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 97 - Cell 2
99Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Team NippoRow 98 - Cell 2
100Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:19:59
101Cristian Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 100 - Cell 2
102Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - ISDRow 101 - Cell 2
103Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Colnago - CSF InoxRow 102 - Cell 2
104Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & SaponeRow 103 - Cell 2
105Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) Lampre - ISDRow 104 - Cell 2
106Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (Col) Colombia - ColdeportesRow 105 - Cell 2
107Ole Martin Olmheim (Nor) Team Oster Hus - RidleyRow 106 - Cell 2
108Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 107 - Cell 2
109Johan Ziesler (Nor) Team Oster Hus - RidleyRow 108 - Cell 2
110Dmitriy Mokrov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 109 - Cell 2
111Haavard Blikra (Nor) Team Oster Hus - RidleyRow 110 - Cell 2
112Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) Lampre - ISDRow 111 - Cell 2
113Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetAppRow 112 - Cell 2
114Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Endura RacingRow 113 - Cell 2
115Filip Eidsheim (Nor) Team Oster Hus - RidleyRow 114 - Cell 2
116Caleb Fairly (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10Row 115 - Cell 2
117Omar Lombardi (Ita) Colnago - CSF InoxRow 116 - Cell 2
118Franck Osorio (Col) Colombia - ColdeportesRow 117 - Cell 2
119Ryan Roth (Can) Spidertech Powered By C10Row 118 - Cell 2
120Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 119 - Cell 2
121Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) Team NippoRow 120 - Cell 2
122Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamRow 121 - Cell 2
123Tim Mertens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 122 - Cell 2
DNFMatteo Fedi (Ita) Utensilnord NamedRow 123 - Cell 2
DNSDavide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 124 - Cell 2
DNSDean Windsor (Aus) Endura RacingRow 125 - Cell 2
DNSJonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBr) Endura RacingRow 126 - Cell 2
DNSKirill Baranov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 127 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
1Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD10pts
2Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Acqua & Sapone8Row 1 - Cell 3
3Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp6Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli5Row 3 - Cell 3
5José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli4Row 4 - Cell 3
6Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox3Row 5 - Cell 3
7Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing2Row 6 - Cell 3
8Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale1Row 7 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Innesto S. S. 12
1Philip Deignan (Irl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team8pts
2Ruslan Karimov (Uzb) Team Idea6Row 1 - Cell 3
3Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Col) Colombia - Coldeportes4Row 2 - Cell 3
4Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Filippo Baggio (Ita) Utensilnord Named1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Valico di Gaiato
1Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox5pts
2Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Acqua & Sapone2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
1Androni Giocattoli12:18:52
2Acqua & Sapone0:00:07
3Team NetApp0:01:34
4Liquigas-Cannondale0:01:41
5Adria Mobil0:04:26
6Colnago - CSF Inox0:04:52
7UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:05:22
8Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:05:53
9Astana Pro Team0:06:11
10Colombia - Coldeportes0:07:23
11Lampre - ISD0:08:31
12Team Idea0:08:56
13Utensilnord Named0:10:23
14Endura Racing0:11:00
15Itera - Katusha0:25:38
16Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:28:08
17Spidertech Powered By C100:28:48
18Team Nippo0:36:12
19Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:44:10
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 4
1Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp13:43:22
2Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:00:10
3Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:00:11
4Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp0:00:13
5Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing0:00:21
6Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni GiocattoliRow 5 - Cell 2
7José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni GiocattoliRow 6 - Cell 2
8Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli0:00:28
9Francesco Reda (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:00:29
10Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & SaponeRow 9 - Cell 2
11Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:00:34
12Moreno Moser (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:00:35
13Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:00:37
14Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:00:40
15Francesco Failli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:00:52
16Marc De Maar (AHo) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:00:57
17Pieter Serry (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:01:00
18Tomaz Nose (Slo) Adria Mobil0:01:01
19Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Adria MobilRow 18 - Cell 2
20Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:01:42
21Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:01:56
22Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez (Col) Acqua & SaponeRow 21 - Cell 2
23Paolo Bailetti (Ita) Utensilnord Named0:02:05
24Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (Spa) Utensilnord NamedRow 23 - Cell 2
25Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team0:02:07
26Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Team Idea0:02:13
27Matthias Brandle (Aut) Team NetAppRow 26 - Cell 2
28Philip Deignan (Irl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:02:51
29Michael Rodriguez Galindo (Col) Colombia - Coldeportes0:03:06
30Lucas Euser (USA) Spidertech Powered By C100:03:14
31Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Col) Colombia - Coldeportes0:03:27
32Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:03:41
33Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo0:03:48
34Cristian Cominelli (Ita) Team Idea0:03:49
35Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli0:03:59
36Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp0:04:19
37Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing0:04:23
38Rory Sutherland (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:04:27
39Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro Team0:04:34
40Daniele Ratto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:04:47
41Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:04:52
42Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:04:54
43Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:05:01
44Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Adria Mobil0:05:13
45Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:05:18
46Luca Barla (Ita) Team Idea0:05:45
47Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:05:57
48Javier Gonzalez Barrera (Col) Colombia - Coldeportes0:06:16
49Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Liquigas-Cannondale0:07:20
50Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Endura Racing0:07:36
51Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:07:43
52Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:07:47
53Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:07:51
54Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:07:57
55Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli0:08:23
56Federico Canuti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:09:26
57Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:11:13
58Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil0:12:17
59Matej Gnezda (Slo) Adria Mobil0:13:26
60Giuseppe De Maria (Ita) Team Idea0:13:29
61Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team0:13:38
62Stefano Agostini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:14:09
63Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:14:59
64Arthur Van Overberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:15:01
65Oleg Berdos (Mda) Utensilnord Named0:16:00
66David Boily (Can) Spidertech Powered By C100:16:25
67Marco Frapporti (Ita) Team Idea0:16:49
68Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:17:38
69Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia - Coldeportes0:17:42
70Fredrik S Galta (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:18:02
71Marcel Wyss (Swi) Team NetApp0:18:23
72Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:18:27
73Julia David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Team NippoRow 72 - Cell 2
74Alexandr Vinokurov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:19:32
75Sergei Rudaskov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:20:35
76Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:20:57
77Jeff Louder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:21:06
78Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:21:21
79Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo0:22:35
80Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Endura Racing0:24:00
81Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team NetApp0:24:51
82Simone Boifava (Ita) Team Idea0:25:16
83Andrea Palini (Ita) Team Idea0:25:31
84Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team NetApp0:26:23
85Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) Utensilnord Named0:26:47
86Caleb Fairly (USA) Spidertech Powered By C100:26:49
87Russell Downing (GBr) Endura Racing0:27:17
88Kohei Ucihma (Jpn) Team Nippo0:29:07
89Alexander Rybakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:30:30
90Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:30:32
91Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:30:52
92Alexander Zhdanov (Rus) Team Nippo0:31:47
93Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD0:32:00
94Ruslan Karimov (Uzb) Team Idea0:32:01
95Simon Pavlin (Slo) Adria Mobil0:32:10
96Vincenzo Garofalo (Ita) Team Nippo0:32:25
97Haavard Blikra (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:32:50
98Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:33:15
99Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Endura Racing0:34:11
100Dmitriy Mokrov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:34:13
101Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:34:26
102Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (Col) Colombia - Coldeportes0:35:29
103Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:35:51
104Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 103 - Cell 2
105Filippo Baggio (Ita) Utensilnord Named0:35:56
106Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:36:03
107Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:37:17
108Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:37:21
109Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) Lampre - ISD0:37:44
110Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) Lampre - ISDRow 109 - Cell 2
111Omar Lombardi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:38:21
112Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:38:33
113Cristian Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 112 - Cell 2
114Ryan Roth (Can) Spidertech Powered By C100:38:41
115Filip Eidsheim (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:39:05
116Adrian Kurek (Pol) Utensilnord Named0:39:06
117Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp0:41:38
118Franck Osorio (Col) Colombia - Coldeportes0:41:54
119Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo0:42:03
120Tim Mertens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:42:07
121Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:43:16
122Ole Martin Olmheim (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:44:37
123Johan Ziesler (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:45:44
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
1Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD20pts
2Andrea Palini (Ita) Team Idea15Row 1 - Cell 3
3Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Acqua & Sapone14Row 2 - Cell 3
4Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox10Row 3 - Cell 3
5Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp8Row 4 - Cell 3
6Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team8Row 5 - Cell 3
7Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp8Row 6 - Cell 3
8Rory Sutherland (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo8Row 8 - Cell 3
10Pieter Serry (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) Utensilnord Named5Row 11 - Cell 3
13José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli4Row 12 - Cell 3
14Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli4Row 13 - Cell 3
15Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox3Row 14 - Cell 3
16Moreno Moser (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale3Row 15 - Cell 3
17Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing2Row 16 - Cell 3
18Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli2Row 17 - Cell 3
19Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro Team2Row 18 - Cell 3
20Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale1Row 19 - Cell 3
21Julia David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Team Nippo1Row 20 - Cell 3
22Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team NetApp1Row 21 - Cell 3
23Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - ISD1Row 22 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
1Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli10pts
2Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli10Row 1 - Cell 3
3Philip Deignan (Irl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team8Row 2 - Cell 3
4Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone6Row 3 - Cell 3
5Ruslan Karimov (Uzb) Team Idea6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Jeff Louder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5Row 6 - Cell 3
8Andrea Palini (Ita) Team Idea5Row 7 - Cell 3
9Francesco Reda (Ita) Acqua & Sapone4Row 8 - Cell 3
10Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Col) Colombia - Coldeportes4Row 9 - Cell 3
11Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp3Row 10 - Cell 3
12Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Acqua & Sapone3Row 11 - Cell 3
13Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro Team3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team3Row 13 - Cell 3
15Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone2Row 14 - Cell 3
16Lucas Euser (USA) Spidertech Powered By C102Row 15 - Cell 3
17Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team NetApp2Row 16 - Cell 3
18Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team2Row 17 - Cell 3
19Filippo Baggio (Ita) Utensilnord Named1Row 18 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders classification
1Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD13:43:33
2Moreno Moser (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:00:24
3Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:01:31
4Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone0:01:45