Hall beats Bastianelli to win stage 3 in Boels Rental Ladies Tour

American Lauren Hall won the third stage in the Boels Rental Ladies Tour in Tiel on Thursday, beating Marta Bastianelli (Italy) in a two-rider sprint. Kirsten Wild finished third from the peloton, which was unable to catch the pair before the finale. As a result, Bastianelli took over the race lead from Wiggle-Honda's Jolien D'hoore.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lauren Hall (USA) USA National Team2:42:08
2Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Italian National TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Kirsten Wild (Ned) Hitec Products0:00:22
4Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Wiggle HondaRow 5 - Cell 2
7Lucy Garner (GBr) Team Liv-PlanturRow 6 - Cell 2
8Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Velocio - SRAMRow 7 - Cell 2
9Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National TeamRow 8 - Cell 2
10Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Monique Van De Ree (Ned) De Jonge RennerRow 10 - Cell 2
12Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 11 - Cell 2
13Jermaine Post (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 12 - Cell 2
14Demi De Jong (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Lizzie Williams (Aus) Orica - AISRow 14 - Cell 2
16Carmen Small (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica - AISRow 16 - Cell 2
18Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Belgian National TeamRow 17 - Cell 2
19Romy Kasper (Ger) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Amy Pieters (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 20 - Cell 2
22Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica - AISRow 21 - Cell 2
23Sara Penton (Swe) De Jonge RennerRow 22 - Cell 2
24Macey Stewart (Aus) Orica - AISRow 23 - Cell 2
25Leonie Lubbinge (Ned) Regioteam NoordRow 24 - Cell 2
26Veerle Goossens (Ned) De Jonge RennerRow 25 - Cell 2
27Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 26 - Cell 2
28Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lensworld.eu - ZannataRow 27 - Cell 2
29Simona Frapporti (Ita) Italian National TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Eva Buurman (Ned) GRC Jan van ArckelRow 29 - Cell 2
31Kaat Hannes (Bel) Belgian National TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Alexis Ryan (USA) USA National TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Chanella Stougje (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 32 - Cell 2
34Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica - AISRow 34 - Cell 2
36Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Lotto Soudal LadiesRow 35 - Cell 2
37Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica - AISRow 36 - Cell 2
38Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle HondaRow 37 - Cell 2
39Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Team Liv-PlanturRow 39 - Cell 2
41Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle HondaRow 40 - Cell 2
42Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 41 - Cell 2
43Danielle King (GBr) Wiggle HondaRow 42 - Cell 2
44Trixi Worrack (Ger) Velocio - SRAMRow 43 - Cell 2
45Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 44 - Cell 2
46Anouska Koster (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47Shara Gillow (Aus) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Esther Van Veen (Ned) Regioteam Zuid HollandRow 47 - Cell 2
49Kaat Van Der Meulen (Bel) Lensworld.eu - ZannataRow 48 - Cell 2
50Elise Delzenne (Fra) Velocio - SRAMRow 49 - Cell 2
51Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Velocio - SRAMRow 50 - Cell 2
52Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 51 - Cell 2
53Heather Fischer (USA) USA National TeamRow 52 - Cell 2
54Allie Dragoo (USA) USA National TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Lisa Klein (Ger) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 54 - Cell 2
56Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Velocio - SRAMRow 55 - Cell 2
57Molly Weaver (GBr) Team Liv-PlanturRow 56 - Cell 2
58Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Velocio - SRAMRow 57 - Cell 2
59Winanda Spoor (Ned) GRC Jan van ArckelRow 58 - Cell 2
60Nike Beckeringh (Ned) GRC Jan van ArckelRow 59 - Cell 2
61Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA National TeamRow 60 - Cell 2
62Vera Koedooder (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:00:36
63Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec ProductsRow 62 - Cell 2
64Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Italian National TeamRow 63 - Cell 2
65Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec ProductsRow 64 - Cell 2
66Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 66 - Cell 2
68Kyara Stijns (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur0:00:42
69Jessie Daams (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies0:00:57
70Marijn De Vries (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 69 - Cell 2
71Rozanne Slik (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 70 - Cell 2
72Marjolein Van 'T Geloof (Ned) GRC Jan van ArckelRow 71 - Cell 2
73Simone De Vries (Ned) Regioteam NoordRow 72 - Cell 2
74Minke Slingerland (Ned) De Jonge RennerRow 73 - Cell 2
75Danique Braam (Ned) Regioteam NoordRow 74 - Cell 2
76Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 75 - Cell 2
77Annelies Dom (Bel) Lensworld.eu - ZannataRow 76 - Cell 2
78Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National TeamRow 77 - Cell 2
79Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal LadiesRow 78 - Cell 2
80Céline Van Severen (Bel) Lensworld.eu - ZannataRow 79 - Cell 2
81Nina Kessler (Ned) Lensworld.eu - ZannataRow 80 - Cell 2
82Annet Pit (Ned) Regioteam NoordRow 81 - Cell 2
83Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur0:01:05
84Valerie Demey (Bel) Belgian National TeamRow 83 - Cell 2
85Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle HondaRow 84 - Cell 2
86Ashlynn Van Baarle (Ned) Regioteam Zuid HollandRow 85 - Cell 2
87Silvija Latozaite (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:02:45
88Ema Manikaite (Ltu) National Team LithuaniaRow 87 - Cell 2
89Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 88 - Cell 2
90Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Italian National TeamRow 89 - Cell 2
91Melissa Steenhof (Ned) Regioteam Noord0:04:41
92Judith Bloem (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:05:57
93Ingrid Tempert (Ned) Regioteam Zuid HollandRow 92 - Cell 2
94Isabelle Beckers (Bel) Lotto Soudal LadiesRow 93 - Cell 2
95Sofie Van Horik (Ned) Regioteam Zuid HollandRow 94 - Cell 2
96Elena Cecchini (Ita) Lotto Soudal LadiesRow 95 - Cell 2
97Anne Marijn Van Der Graaf (Ned) NWVG Bathoorn AutoschadeRow 96 - Cell 2
98Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec Products0:06:16
99Mary Maroon (USA) NWVG Bathoorn Autoschade0:07:15
DNFAudrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle HondaRow 99 - Cell 2
DNFDoris Schweizer (Swi) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 100 - Cell 2
DNFYmke Stegink (Ned) De Jonge RennerRow 101 - Cell 2
DNFTessa Veen (Ned) Regioteam Zuid HollandRow 102 - Cell 2
DNFWendy Oosterwoud (Ned) NWVG Bathoorn AutoschadeRow 103 - Cell 2
DNSEdita Janeliunaite (Ltu) National Team LithuaniaRow 104 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - Tiel
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Italian National Team3pts
2Lauren Hall (USA) USA National Team2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Vera Koedooder (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Tiel
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Lauren Hall (USA) USA National Team3pts
2Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Italian National Team2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lucy Garner (GBr) Team Liv-Plantur2:42:30
2Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 2 - Cell 2
4Demi De Jong (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Belgian National TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Macey Stewart (Aus) Orica - AISRow 5 - Cell 2
7Veerle Goossens (Ned) De Jonge RennerRow 6 - Cell 2
8Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Eva Buurman (Ned) GRC Jan van ArckelRow 8 - Cell 2
10Alexis Ryan (USA) USA National TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Chanella Stougje (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 10 - Cell 2
12Anouska Koster (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Kaat Van Der Meulen (Bel) Lensworld.eu - ZannataRow 12 - Cell 2
14Lisa Klein (Ger) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Molly Weaver (GBr) Team Liv-PlanturRow 14 - Cell 2
16Nike Beckeringh (Ned) GRC Jan van ArckelRow 15 - Cell 2
17Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:00:14
18Kyara Stijns (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur0:00:20
19Marjolein Van 'T Geloof (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:00:35
20Simone De Vries (Ned) Regioteam NoordRow 19 - Cell 2
21Danique Braam (Ned) Regioteam NoordRow 20 - Cell 2
22Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Céline Van Severen (Bel) Lensworld.eu - ZannataRow 22 - Cell 2
24Annet Pit (Ned) Regioteam NoordRow 23 - Cell 2
25Valerie Demey (Bel) Belgian National Team0:00:43
26Ashlynn Van Baarle (Ned) Regioteam Zuid HollandRow 25 - Cell 2
27Silvija Latozaite (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:02:23
28Ema Manikaite (Ltu) National Team LithuaniaRow 27 - Cell 2
29Melissa Steenhof (Ned) Regioteam Noord0:04:19
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Italian National Team8:07:08
2USA National TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Boels Dolmans Cycling Team0:00:22
4Orica - AISRow 3 - Cell 2
5Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6De Jonge RennerRow 5 - Cell 2
7Team Liv-PlanturRow 6 - Cell 2
8Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Wiggle HondaRow 8 - Cell 2
10Velocio - SRAMRow 9 - Cell 2
11Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12GRC Jan van ArckelRow 11 - Cell 2
13Hitec Products0:00:50
14Lensworld.eu - Zannata0:00:57
15Belgian National Team0:01:05
16Regioteam Noord0:01:32
17Lotto Soudal LadiesRow 16 - Cell 2
18Regioteam Zuid Holland0:06:40
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Italian National Team7:56:07
2Lauren Hall (USA) USA National Team0:00:01
3Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Wiggle Honda0:00:05
4Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team0:00:12
5Amy Pieters (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur0:00:15
6Lucy Garner (GBr) Team Liv-Plantur0:00:21
7Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team0:00:22
8Kirsten Wild (Ned) Hitec Products0:00:23
9Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team0:00:25
10Lizzie Williams (Aus) Orica - AIS0:00:27
11Carmen Small (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Trixi Worrack (Ger) Velocio - SRAMRow 11 - Cell 2
13Demi De Jong (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Romy Kasper (Ger) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team0:00:31
15Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Belgian National TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica - AISRow 15 - Cell 2
17Kaat Hannes (Bel) Belgian National TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National Team0:00:33
19Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 18 - Cell 2
20Jermaine Post (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 19 - Cell 2
21Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 20 - Cell 2
22Sara Penton (Swe) De Jonge RennerRow 21 - Cell 2
23Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National TeamRow 22 - Cell 2
24Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Lotto Soudal LadiesRow 23 - Cell 2
25Chanella Stougje (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 24 - Cell 2
26Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 25 - Cell 2
27Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 26 - Cell 2
28Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle HondaRow 27 - Cell 2
29Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Velocio - SRAMRow 28 - Cell 2
30Alexis Ryan (USA) USA National TeamRow 29 - Cell 2
31Danielle King (GBr) Wiggle HondaRow 30 - Cell 2
32Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Velocio - SRAMRow 31 - Cell 2
33Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lensworld.eu - Zannata0:00:37
34Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica - AIS0:00:38
35Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Velocio - SRAMRow 34 - Cell 2
36Simona Frapporti (Ita) Italian National TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Macey Stewart (Aus) Orica - AISRow 36 - Cell 2
38Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle HondaRow 37 - Cell 2
39Anouska Koster (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Monique Van De Ree (Ned) De Jonge Renner0:00:44
41Leonie Lubbinge (Ned) Regioteam NoordRow 40 - Cell 2
42Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Team Liv-PlanturRow 41 - Cell 2
43Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica - AISRow 42 - Cell 2
44Shara Gillow (Aus) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 43 - Cell 2
45Eva Buurman (Ned) GRC Jan van ArckelRow 44 - Cell 2
46Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Elise Delzenne (Fra) Velocio - SRAMRow 47 - Cell 2
49Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 48 - Cell 2
50Esther Van Veen (Ned) Regioteam Zuid HollandRow 49 - Cell 2
51Lisa Klein (Ger) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 50 - Cell 2
52Winanda Spoor (Ned) GRC Jan van ArckelRow 51 - Cell 2
53Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA National TeamRow 52 - Cell 2
54Vera Koedooder (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:00:57
55Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products0:00:58
56Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 55 - Cell 2
57Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec ProductsRow 56 - Cell 2
58Allie Dragoo (USA) USA National Team0:01:01
59Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Velocio - SRAM0:01:11
60Marjolein Van 'T Geloof (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:01:13
61Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 60 - Cell 2
62Nina Kessler (Ned) Lensworld.eu - ZannataRow 61 - Cell 2
63Jessie Daams (Bel) Lotto Soudal LadiesRow 62 - Cell 2
64Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:01:17
65Annelies Dom (Bel) Lensworld.eu - Zannata0:01:19
66Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Valerie Demey (Bel) Belgian National Team0:01:27
68Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica - AIS0:01:28
69Rozanne Slik (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:01:38
70Simone De Vries (Ned) Regioteam NoordRow 69 - Cell 2
71Molly Weaver (GBr) Team Liv-Plantur0:02:02
72Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur0:02:37
73Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Italian National Team0:03:07
74Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Italian National Team0:04:38
75Céline Van Severen (Bel) Lensworld.eu - Zannata0:04:40
76Veerle Goossens (Ned) De Jonge Renner0:04:46
77Kaat Van Der Meulen (Bel) Lensworld.eu - ZannataRow 76 - Cell 2
78Heather Fischer (USA) USA National TeamRow 77 - Cell 2
79Nike Beckeringh (Ned) GRC Jan van ArckelRow 78 - Cell 2
80Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies0:04:59
81Annet Pit (Ned) Regioteam NoordRow 80 - Cell 2
82Kyara Stijns (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur0:05:04
83Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle Honda0:05:07
84Ashlynn Van Baarle (Ned) Regioteam Zuid Holland0:05:29
85Marijn De Vries (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:05:40
86Minke Slingerland (Ned) De Jonge RennerRow 85 - Cell 2
87Danique Braam (Ned) Regioteam Noord0:06:04
88Elena Cecchini (Ita) Lotto Soudal Ladies0:06:08
89Isabelle Beckers (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies0:06:38
90Silvija Latozaite (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:07:04
91Ema Manikaite (Ltu) National Team LithuaniaRow 90 - Cell 2
92Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products0:07:28
93Melissa Steenhof (Ned) Regioteam Noord0:09:05
94Sofie Van Horik (Ned) Regioteam Zuid Holland0:10:21
95Ingrid Tempert (Ned) Regioteam Zuid Holland0:11:19
96Anne Marijn Van Der Graaf (Ned) NWVG Bathoorn Autoschade0:11:21
97Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec Products0:11:23
98Mary Maroon (USA) NWVG Bathoorn Autoschade0:11:48
99Judith Bloem (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:12:34
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Wiggle Honda60pts
2Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team50Row 1 - Cell 3
3Lucy Garner (GBr) Team Liv-Plantur41Row 2 - Cell 3
4Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team40Row 3 - Cell 3
5Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Italian National Team30Row 4 - Cell 3
6Trixi Worrack (Ger) Velocio - SRAM28Row 5 - Cell 3
7Lauren Hall (USA) USA National Team25Row 6 - Cell 3
8Kirsten Wild (Ned) Hitec Products21Row 7 - Cell 3
9Amy Pieters (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur18Row 8 - Cell 3
10Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team14Row 9 - Cell 3
11Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National Team14Row 10 - Cell 3
12Lizzie Williams (Aus) Orica - AIS12Row 11 - Cell 3
13Carmen Small (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling Team9Row 12 - Cell 3
14Elena Cecchini (Ita) Lotto Soudal Ladies9Row 13 - Cell 3
15Demi De Jong (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team8Row 14 - Cell 3
16Romy Kasper (Ger) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team8Row 15 - Cell 3
17Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Velocio - SRAM8Row 16 - Cell 3
18Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National Team7Row 17 - Cell 3
19Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Belgian National Team5Row 18 - Cell 3
20Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg5Row 19 - Cell 3
21Monique Van De Ree (Ned) De Jonge Renner5Row 20 - Cell 3
22Kaat Hannes (Bel) Belgian National Team4Row 21 - Cell 3
23Jermaine Post (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg3Row 22 - Cell 3
24Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team2Row 23 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Amy Pieters (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur12pts
2Lauren Hall (USA) USA National Team5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Italian National Team5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team5Row 3 - Cell 3
5Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Wiggle Honda2Row 4 - Cell 3
6Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team2Row 5 - Cell 3
7Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica - AIS2Row 6 - Cell 3
8Vera Koedooder (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling Team1Row 7 - Cell 3
9Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lensworld.eu - Zannata1Row 8 - Cell 3
10Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team1Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Elena Cecchini (Ita) Lotto Soudal Ladies10pts
2Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National Team6Row 1 - Cell 3
3Demi De Jong (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Shara Gillow (Aus) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Velocio - SRAM1Row 4 - Cell 3
6Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica - AIS1Row 5 - Cell 3
7Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team1Row 6 - Cell 3
8Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Velocio - SRAM1Row 7 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lucy Garner (GBr) Team Liv-Plantur7:56:28
2Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team0:00:04
3Demi De Jong (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team0:00:06
4Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Belgian National Team0:00:10
5Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00:12
6Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National TeamRow 5 - Cell 2
7Chanella Stougje (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 6 - Cell 2
8Alexis Ryan (USA) USA National TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Macey Stewart (Aus) Orica - AIS0:00:17
10Anouska Koster (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Eva Buurman (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:00:23
12Lisa Klein (Ger) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Marjolein Van 'T Geloof (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel0:00:52
14Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:00:56
15Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National Team0:00:58
16Valerie Demey (Bel) Belgian National Team0:01:06
17Simone De Vries (Ned) Regioteam Noord0:01:17
18Molly Weaver (GBr) Team Liv-Plantur0:01:41
19Céline Van Severen (Bel) Lensworld.eu - Zannata0:04:19
20Veerle Goossens (Ned) De Jonge Renner0:04:25
21Kaat Van Der Meulen (Bel) Lensworld.eu - ZannataRow 20 - Cell 2
22Nike Beckeringh (Ned) GRC Jan van ArckelRow 21 - Cell 2
23Annet Pit (Ned) Regioteam Noord0:04:38
24Kyara Stijns (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur0:04:43
25Ashlynn Van Baarle (Ned) Regioteam Zuid Holland0:05:08
26Danique Braam (Ned) Regioteam Noord0:05:43
27Silvija Latozaite (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:06:43
28Ema Manikaite (Ltu) National Team LithuaniaRow 27 - Cell 2
29Melissa Steenhof (Ned) Regioteam Noord0:08:44
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Italian National Team23:49:43
2USA National TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Boels Dolmans Cycling Team0:00:03
4Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team0:00:10
5Wiggle Honda0:00:11
6Velocio - SRAMRow 5 - Cell 2
7Team Liv-Plantur0:00:16
8Orica - AISRow 7 - Cell 2
9Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team0:00:17
10Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:00:33
11GRC Jan van Arckel0:00:44
12Hitec Products0:01:01
13Belgian National Team0:01:07
14Lensworld.eu - Zannata0:01:13
15Lotto Soudal Ladies0:01:32
16De Jonge Renner0:04:41
17Regioteam Noord0:05:59
18Regioteam Zuid Holland0:15:10

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1