Kerry Werner wins Baystate Day 2

Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Result
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kerry Werner (USA) Optum Pro Cycling CX Team p/b KBS1:05:46
2Dan Timmerman (USA) House Industries/Simplehuman/Richar0:00:02
3Curtis White (USA) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com0:00:21
4Christian Favata (USA) TRT Bicycles0:01:15
5Justin Lindine (USA) Redline Factory / NBX0:01:42
6Travis Livermon (USA) Mock Orange Pro CX0:01:51
7Anthony Clark (USA) Jam Fund / NCC0:02:03
8Joachim Parbo (Den)0:02:43
9Scott Smith (USA) Jam Fund / NCC / Family Bike0:02:52
10Ben Frederick (USA) Hefler Performance Coaching Pb Bicy0:03:04
11Jeremy Martin (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles0:03:15
12Jerome Townsend (USA) Joe's Garage CX p/b Bikereg.com0:03:42
13Adam Myerson (USA) Cycle-Smart0:03:54
14Jake Wells (USA) Stan's Notubes Elite CX0:04:01
15Tristan Uhl (USA) 787 Racing0:04:10
16Eric Thompson (USA) Mt. Borah Epic Team0:04:20
17Alex Ryan (USA) Mock Orange Pro CX Team0:04:21
18Bradford Perley (USA) Champion System/Cannondale0:04:45
19Nate Morse (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com Devo Team0:05:15
20Robert Marion (USA) American Classic Pro CX Team0:06:53
21Daniel Chabanov (USA) House Industries/Simplehuman/Richar0:07:46
22Lewis Gaffney (USA) American Classic Pro Cyclocross Tea0:08:13
23Josh Thornton (USA) Giant Regional On Road Team- 1 lap
24Nicholas Keough (USA) Keough CyclocrossRow 23 - Cell 2
25Kyle Russ (USA) Brazen Dropouts Cycling TeamRow 24 - Cell 2
26Jonathan Anderson (USA) Fort Lewis College- 2 laps
27Aaron Oakes (USA) Nycross p/b Craft- 3 laps
28Michael Wissell (USA) Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2Row 27 - Cell 2
29Michael Mihalik (USA) Freddie Fu Cycling TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Jules Goguely (USA) Rhode Island School Of DesignRow 29 - Cell 2
31Trent Blackburn (USA) Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX Team- 4 laps
32Cary Fridrich (USA) JRA CyclesRow 31 - Cell 2
33Charlie Schubert (USA) Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2Row 32 - Cell 2
34Ian Schon (USA) Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2Row 33 - Cell 2
35Jesse Keough (USA) Keough CyclocrossRow 34 - Cell 2
36Andrew Loaiza (USA) Thump Cycling p/b TurinRow 35 - Cell 2
37Dylan Postier (USA) Evoke RacingRow 36 - Cell 2
38Jonah Meadvancort (USA) KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain SCRow 37 - Cell 2
39Matthew Sousa (USA) Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2Row 38 - Cell 2
40Adam Sullivan (USA) Grinta Cycling TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Colin Reuter (USA) Crossresults.com- 5 laps
42David Devine (USA)Row 41 - Cell 2
43Nathan Dugan (USA) CRCA/Chimps In TrainingRow 42 - Cell 2
DNFJoseph Clemenzi (USA) Team Poc+RitteRow 43 - Cell 2
DNFAlec Hoover (USA) Table Rock ToursRow 44 - Cell 2
DNFDerrick St John (Can) TRP RacingRow 45 - Cell 2
DNFWilliam Johnson (USA) Deluxe/No.22/CadenceRow 46 - Cell 2
DNFKevin Noiles (Can) Voler/Steven's Creek B.M.W./HRS/RocRow 47 - Cell 2

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1