Abu Dhabi Tour: Bauhaus edges out Kittel on stage 3

Phil Bauhaus (Team Sunweb) took a photo finish win on stage 3 of the Abu Dhabi Tour. Marcel Kittel (Katusha-Alpecin) took second, and Pascal Ackerman (Bora-hansgrohe) repeated his third place of the previous stage.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb3:02:55
2Marcel Kittel (Ger) Katusha-AlpecinRow 1 - Cell 2
3Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-HansgroheRow 2 - Cell 2
4Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step FloorsRow 3 - Cell 2
5Caleb Ewan (Aus) Mitchelton-ScottRow 4 - Cell 2
6André Greipel (Ger) Lotto SoudalRow 5 - Cell 2
7Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 6 - Cell 2
8Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team EmiratesRow 7 - Cell 2
9Danny van Poppel (Ned) LottoNL-JumboRow 8 - Cell 2
10Andrea Guardini (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 9 - Cell 2
11Daniel McLay (GBr) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 10 - Cell 2
12Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-MeridaRow 11 - Cell 2
13Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team SkyRow 12 - Cell 2
14Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension DataRow 13 - Cell 2
15Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Alex Frame (NZl) Trek-SegafredoRow 15 - Cell 2
17Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step FloorsRow 16 - Cell 2
18Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo NordiskRow 17 - Cell 2
19José Rojas (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-ScottRow 19 - Cell 2
21Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom-RusveloRow 20 - Cell 2
22Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain-MeridaRow 21 - Cell 2
23Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-HansgroheRow 22 - Cell 2
24Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-MeridaRow 24 - Cell 2
26Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-MeridaRow 25 - Cell 2
27Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 26 - Cell 2
28Ion Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-MeridaRow 27 - Cell 2
29Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team SunwebRow 28 - Cell 2
30Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 29 - Cell 2
31Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team EmiratesRow 30 - Cell 2
32Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 31 - Cell 2
33Jos van Emden (Ned) LottoNL-JumboRow 32 - Cell 2
34Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team EmiratesRow 33 - Cell 2
35Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 34 - Cell 2
36Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-RusveloRow 35 - Cell 2
37Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo NordiskRow 36 - Cell 2
38Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team EmiratesRow 37 - Cell 2
39Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-HansgroheRow 38 - Cell 2
40Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team SunwebRow 39 - Cell 2
41Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro TeamRow 40 - Cell 2
42Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 41 - Cell 2
43Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 42 - Cell 2
44Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La MondialeRow 43 - Cell 2
45Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-SegafredoRow 44 - Cell 2
46Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 45 - Cell 2
47Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-SegafredoRow 46 - Cell 2
48Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom-RusveloRow 47 - Cell 2
49Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team EmiratesRow 48 - Cell 2
50Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-AlpecinRow 49 - Cell 2
51Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Mitchelton-ScottRow 50 - Cell 2
52Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team SkyRow 51 - Cell 2
53Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto SoudalRow 52 - Cell 2
54Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing TeamRow 54 - Cell 2
56Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom-RusveloRow 55 - Cell 2
57Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) LottoNL-JumboRow 56 - Cell 2
58Roger Kluge (Ger) Mitchelton-ScottRow 57 - Cell 2
59Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing TeamRow 58 - Cell 2
60Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team SkyRow 59 - Cell 2
61Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-HansgroheRow 60 - Cell 2
62Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 61 - Cell 2
63Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 62 - Cell 2
64Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-AlpecinRow 63 - Cell 2
65Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-MeridaRow 64 - Cell 2
66Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La MondialeRow 65 - Cell 2
67Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-ScottRow 66 - Cell 2
68Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step FloorsRow 67 - Cell 2
69Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-HansgroheRow 68 - Cell 2
70Kim Magnusson (Swe) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 69 - Cell 2
71Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) LottoNL-JumboRow 70 - Cell 2
72Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step FloorsRow 71 - Cell 2
73Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo NordiskRow 72 - Cell 2
74Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 73 - Cell 2
75Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 74 - Cell 2
76Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 75 - Cell 2
77Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 76 - Cell 2
78Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro TeamRow 77 - Cell 2
79Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 78 - Cell 2
80Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 79 - Cell 2
81David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo NordiskRow 80 - Cell 2
82Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 81 - Cell 2
83Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) LottoNL-JumboRow 82 - Cell 2
84Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 83 - Cell 2
85Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 84 - Cell 2
86Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Trek-SegafredoRow 85 - Cell 2
87Robert Wagner (Ger) LottoNL-JumboRow 86 - Cell 2
88Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-HansgroheRow 87 - Cell 2
89Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-ScottRow 88 - Cell 2
90Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing TeamRow 89 - Cell 2
91Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-MeridaRow 90 - Cell 2
92Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-AlpecinRow 91 - Cell 2
93Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Gazprom-RusveloRow 92 - Cell 2
94Alex Dowsett (GBr) Katusha-AlpecinRow 93 - Cell 2
95Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-AlpecinRow 94 - Cell 2
96Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar TeamRow 95 - Cell 2
97Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 96 - Cell 2
98David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team SkyRow 97 - Cell 2
99Hendrikus van Ijzendoorn (Ned) Team Novo NordiskRow 98 - Cell 2
100Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Quick-Step FloorsRow 99 - Cell 2
101Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 100 - Cell 2
102Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension DataRow 101 - Cell 2
103Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La MondialeRow 102 - Cell 2
104Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team EmiratesRow 103 - Cell 2
105Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team SunwebRow 104 - Cell 2
106Daniel Moreno (Spa) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 105 - Cell 2
107Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension DataRow 106 - Cell 2
108Sebastian Henao (Col) Team SkyRow 107 - Cell 2
109Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 108 - Cell 2
110Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-SegafredoRow 109 - Cell 2
111Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-SegafredoRow 110 - Cell 2
112Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team EmiratesRow 111 - Cell 2
113Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team SunwebRow 112 - Cell 2
114Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension DataRow 113 - Cell 2
115Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto SoudalRow 114 - Cell 2
116Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team SunwebRow 115 - Cell 2
117Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk0:00:19
118Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension DataRow 117 - Cell 2
119Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom-RusveloRow 118 - Cell 2
120Leonardo Basso (Ita) Team Sky0:00:26
121Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team0:00:32
122Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step FloorsRow 121 - Cell 2
123Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 122 - Cell 2
124Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 123 - Cell 2
125Svein Tuft (Can) Mitchelton-ScottRow 124 - Cell 2
126Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar TeamRow 125 - Cell 2
127Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom-RusveloRow 126 - Cell 2
128Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-AlpecinRow 127 - Cell 2
129Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo NordiskRow 128 - Cell 2
130William Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 129 - Cell 2
131Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension DataRow 130 - Cell 2
132James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors0:00:36
133Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team SunwebRow 132 - Cell 2
134Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:39
135Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky0:01:15
136Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo0:03:30
DNSPello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro TeamRow 136 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb20pts
2Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors17Row 1 - Cell 3
3Marcel Kittel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin16Row 2 - Cell 3
4Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe12Row 3 - Cell 3
5Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF8Row 4 - Cell 3
6Caleb Ewan (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott7Row 5 - Cell 3
7Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale7Row 6 - Cell 3
8André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal5Row 7 - Cell 3
9Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida5Row 8 - Cell 3
10Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo5Row 9 - Cell 3
11Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates3Row 10 - Cell 3
12Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk3Row 11 - Cell 3
13Danny van Poppel (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo2Row 12 - Cell 3
14Andrea Guardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF1Row 13 - Cell 3
15Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo1Row 14 - Cell 3
16Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1Row 15 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprints Classification - Al Wathba - 46.4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF8pts
2Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint Classification - New Al Falah -81.9km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors8pts
2Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bahrain - Merida9:08:45
2Bora - HansgroheRow 1 - Cell 2
3Team SunwebRow 2 - Cell 2
4UAE Team EmiratesRow 3 - Cell 2
5Mitchelton - ScottRow 4 - Cell 2
6Quick-Step FloorsRow 5 - Cell 2
7Lotto SoudalRow 6 - Cell 2
8AG2R La MondialeRow 7 - Cell 2
9Team Lotto Nl - JumboRow 8 - Cell 2
10Bardiani CSFRow 9 - Cell 2
11Astana Pro TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Gazprom - RusveloRow 11 - Cell 2
13Trek - SegafredoRow 12 - Cell 2
14EF Education First-Drapac P/B CannondaleRow 13 - Cell 2
15Team Katusha AlpecinRow 14 - Cell 2
16BMC Racing TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Team SkyRow 16 - Cell 2
18Movistar TeamRow 17 - Cell 2
19Team Novo NordiskRow 18 - Cell 2
20Team Dimension DataRow 19 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General Classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors11:06:36
2Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates0:00:03
3Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team SunwebRow 2 - Cell 2
4Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:05
5Danny van Poppel (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:07
6Marcel Kittel (Ger) Katusha-AlpecinRow 5 - Cell 2
7Caleb Ewan (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott0:00:09
8Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team0:00:10
9Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-SegafredoRow 8 - Cell 2
10Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 9 - Cell 2
11Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida0:00:11
12Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension DataRow 11 - Cell 2
13Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:12
14José Rojas (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal0:00:13
16Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team SkyRow 15 - Cell 2
17Daniel McLay (GBr) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 16 - Cell 2
18Alex Frame (NZl) Trek-SegafredoRow 17 - Cell 2
19Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-HansgroheRow 20 - Cell 2
22Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step FloorsRow 21 - Cell 2
23Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain-MeridaRow 22 - Cell 2
24Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-RusveloRow 23 - Cell 2
25Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team EmiratesRow 24 - Cell 2
26Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La MondialeRow 25 - Cell 2
27Ion Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-MeridaRow 26 - Cell 2
28Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team SunwebRow 27 - Cell 2
29Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-AlpecinRow 29 - Cell 2
31Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team SunwebRow 30 - Cell 2
32Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-MeridaRow 31 - Cell 2
33Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-MeridaRow 32 - Cell 2
34Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-HansgroheRow 33 - Cell 2
35Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team EmiratesRow 34 - Cell 2
36Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Mitchelton-ScottRow 35 - Cell 2
37Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 36 - Cell 2
38Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 37 - Cell 2
39Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) LottoNL-JumboRow 39 - Cell 2
41Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team EmiratesRow 40 - Cell 2
42Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-SegafredoRow 41 - Cell 2
43Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 42 - Cell 2
44Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step FloorsRow 43 - Cell 2
45Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 44 - Cell 2
46Jos van Emden (Ned) LottoNL-JumboRow 45 - Cell 2
47Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team SkyRow 46 - Cell 2
48Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-SegafredoRow 47 - Cell 2
49Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 48 - Cell 2
50Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step FloorsRow 49 - Cell 2
51Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-ScottRow 50 - Cell 2
52Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension DataRow 51 - Cell 2
53Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-HansgroheRow 52 - Cell 2
54Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto SoudalRow 53 - Cell 2
55Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La MondialeRow 54 - Cell 2
56Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-MeridaRow 55 - Cell 2
57Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-HansgroheRow 56 - Cell 2
58Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar TeamRow 57 - Cell 2
59Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing TeamRow 58 - Cell 2
60Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-ScottRow 59 - Cell 2
61Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team SkyRow 60 - Cell 2
62Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro TeamRow 61 - Cell 2
63David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo NordiskRow 62 - Cell 2
64Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-AlpecinRow 63 - Cell 2
65Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 64 - Cell 2
66Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team SunwebRow 65 - Cell 2
67Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 66 - Cell 2
68Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) LottoNL-JumboRow 67 - Cell 2
69Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Trek-SegafredoRow 68 - Cell 2
70Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing TeamRow 69 - Cell 2
71Kim Magnusson (Swe) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 70 - Cell 2
72Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La MondialeRow 71 - Cell 2
73David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team SkyRow 72 - Cell 2
74Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) LottoNL-JumboRow 73 - Cell 2
75Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 74 - Cell 2
76Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-AlpecinRow 75 - Cell 2
77Andrea Guardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:00:27
78Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:00:28
79Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data0:00:32
80Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:00:33
81Daniel Moreno (Spa) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 80 - Cell 2
82Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Quick-Step Floors0:00:34
83Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:36
84Robert Wagner (Ger) LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:37
85Leonardo Basso (Ita) Team Sky0:00:39
86Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team0:00:45
87Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step FloorsRow 86 - Cell 2
88Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-AlpecinRow 87 - Cell 2
89Svein Tuft (Can) Mitchelton-ScottRow 88 - Cell 2
90Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb0:00:48
91Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:52
92Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto SoudalRow 91 - Cell 2
93Roger Kluge (Ger) Mitchelton-Scott0:00:57
94Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott0:01:03
95Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team SunwebRow 94 - Cell 2
96Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida0:01:13
97Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:01:35
98Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin0:02:09
99Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:02:10
100Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky0:02:23
101Alex Dowsett (GBr) Katusha-Alpecin0:02:39
102James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors0:02:49
103Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo0:04:16
104Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 103 - Cell 2
105Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:04:17
106Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo0:04:18
107Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom-RusveloRow 106 - Cell 2
108Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team0:04:19
109Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk0:04:20
110Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 109 - Cell 2
111Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 110 - Cell 2
112Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 111 - Cell 2
113Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo NordiskRow 112 - Cell 2
114Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-SegafredoRow 113 - Cell 2
115Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Gazprom-RusveloRow 114 - Cell 2
116Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing TeamRow 115 - Cell 2
117Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team EmiratesRow 116 - Cell 2
118Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo NordiskRow 117 - Cell 2
119Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 118 - Cell 2
120Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 119 - Cell 2
121Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 120 - Cell 2
122Sebastian Henao (Col) Team SkyRow 121 - Cell 2
123Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team EmiratesRow 122 - Cell 2
124Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension DataRow 123 - Cell 2
125Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension DataRow 124 - Cell 2
126Hendrikus van Ijzendoorn (Ned) Team Novo NordiskRow 125 - Cell 2
127Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk0:04:38
128Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo0:04:39
129William Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:04:52
130Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 129 - Cell 2
131Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension DataRow 130 - Cell 2
132Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom-RusveloRow 131 - Cell 2
133Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb0:04:56
134Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo0:04:57
135Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team0:04:58
136Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk0:06:04
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors46pts
2Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates27