Tour des Fjords: Jakobsen wins opener in Egersund

Quick-Step sprinter out-paces Hofland to take first race lead

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors4:22:32 
2Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal  
3Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo  
4Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo  
5Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data  
6Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini  
7Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
8Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
9Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott  
10Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
11Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
12Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb  
13Gustav Höög (Swe) Team Coop  
14Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
15Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
16Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo  
17Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
18Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
19Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data  
20Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
21Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop  
22Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra (Nor) Team Coop  
23Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
24Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
25Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky  
26Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
27Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
28Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Icopal  
29Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
30Lawrence Naesen (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
31Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport  
32Robbert de Greef (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
33Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
34August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy  
35Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
36Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
37Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini  
38Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
39Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo  
40Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport  
41Fridtjof Røinås (Nor) Joker Icopal  
42Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
43Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
44Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
45Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
46Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
47Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
48Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
49Alex Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
50Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
51Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
52Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
53Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
54Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
55Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo  
56Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb  
57Jon-Anders Bekken (Nor) Team Coop  
58Kim Magnusson (Swe) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
59Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
60Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
61Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
62Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Joker Icopal  
63Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb  
64Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors  
65Anton Tunset (Nor) Team Coop  
66Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
67James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal  
68Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
69Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Icopal  
70Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
71Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport  
72Aksel Fischer Aasheim (Nor) Joker Icopal  
73Brendan Canty (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
74Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo  
75Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo  
76Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy  
77James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors  
78Filippo Zaccanti (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini  
79Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo  
80Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
81Audun Brekke Fløtten (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling  
82Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
83Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
84Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
85Ole Forfang (Nor) Joker Icopal  
86Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott  
87Sondre Kristiansen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
88Matti Breschel (Den) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
89Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini  
90Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
91Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport  
92Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors  
93Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb  
94Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
95Lars Boom (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo  
96Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
97Julian Cardona Tabares (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
98Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport  
99Shane Archbold (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport  
100Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo  
101Nicolas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data0:01:38 
102Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data  
103Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb  
104Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy0:02:22 
105Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy  
106Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Sky  
107Edward Theuns (Bel) Team Sunweb  
108William Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:02:58 
109Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
110Lars Saugstad (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:05:18 
111Christopher Lawless (GBr) Team Sky0:05:26 
112Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors  
113Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky  
114Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data  
115Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data0:05:27 
116Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
117Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky  
118Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky  
119Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy0:08:45 
120Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop0:14:41 
DNFAviv Yechezkel (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy  
DNFMarino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini  
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors20 pts
2Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal16 
3Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo14 
4Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo12 
5Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data10 
6Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini8 
7Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA6 
8Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij4 
9Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott2 
10Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise1 
Sprint 1 - Mandal, km 32.57
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice6 pts
2Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Icopal4 
3Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij2 
Sprint 2 - Lillesand, km 148.48
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Icopal6 pts
2Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice4 
3Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij2 
Mountain 1 - Vågsbygd, km 88.92
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Icopal4 pts
2Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott3 
3Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij2 
4Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport1 
Mountain 2 - Steinsland, km 122.48
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Icopal4 pts
2Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott3 
3Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport2 
4Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij1 
General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors4:22:22 
2Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal0:00:04 
3Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:00:05 
4Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Icopal  
5Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:06 
6Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:00:08 
7Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:10 
8Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data  
9Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini  
10Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
11Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
12Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott  
13Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
14Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
15Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb  
16Gustav Höög (Swe) Team Coop  
17Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
18Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
19Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo  
20Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
21Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data  
22Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
23Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop  
24Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra (Nor) Team Coop  
25Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
26Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
27Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky  
28Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
29Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
30Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Icopal  
31Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
32Lawrence Naesen (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
33Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport  
34Robbert de Greef (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
35Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
36August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy  
37Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
38Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
39Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini  
40Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
41Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo  
42Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport  
43Fridtjof Røinås (Nor) Joker Icopal  
44Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
45Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
46Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
47Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
48Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
49Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
50Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
51Alex Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
52Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
53Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
54Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
55Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
56Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo  
57Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb  
58Jon-Anders Bekken (Nor) Team Coop  
59Kim Magnusson (Swe) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
60Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
61Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
62Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
63Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Joker Icopal  
64Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb  
65Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors  
66Anton Tunset (Nor) Team Coop  
67Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
68James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal  
69Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
70Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
71Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport  
72Aksel Fischer Aasheim (Nor) Joker Icopal  
73Brendan Canty (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
74Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo  
75Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo  
76Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy  
77James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors  
78Filippo Zaccanti (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini  
79Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo  
80Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
81Audun Brekke Fløtten (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling  
82Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
83Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
84Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
85Ole Forfang (Nor) Joker Icopal  
86Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott  
87Sondre Kristiansen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
88Matti Breschel (Den) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
89Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini  
90Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
91Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport  
92Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors  
93Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb  
94Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
95Lars Boom (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo  
96Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
97Julian Cardona Tabares (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
98Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport  
99Shane Archbold (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport  
100Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo  
101Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb  
102Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy  
103Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Sky  
104Edward Theuns (Bel) Team Sunweb  
105Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
106Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
107Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky  
108Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky  
109Nicolas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data0:01:48 
110Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data  
111Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy0:02:32 
112William Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:03:08 
113Lars Saugstad (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:05:28 
114Christopher Lawless (GBr) Team Sky0:05:36 
115Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors  
116Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky  
117Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data  
118Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data0:05:37 
119Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy0:08:55 
120Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop0:14:51 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors20 pts
2Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal16 
3Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo14 
4Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo12 
5Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice10 
6Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Icopal10 
7Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data10 
8Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini8 
9Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA6 
10Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij4 
11Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij4 
12Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott2 
13Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Icopal8 pts
2Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott6 
3Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij3 
4Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport3 
Young riders classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors4:22:22 
2Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:00:05 
3Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Icopal  
4Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:06 
5Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:10 
6Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
7Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij  
8Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
9Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
10Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb  
11Gustav Höög (Swe) Team Coop  
12Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
13Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
14Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo  
15Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data  
16Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
17Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra (Nor) Team Coop  
18Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
19Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
20Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky  
21Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
22Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
23Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Icopal  
24Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
25Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini  
26Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo  
27Fridtjof Røinås (Nor) Joker Icopal  
28Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
29Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
30Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
31Alex Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
32Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
33Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb  
34Jon-Anders Bekken (Nor) Team Coop  
35Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
36Anton Tunset (Nor) Team Coop  
37Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
38James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal  
39Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport  
40Aksel Fischer Aasheim (Nor) Joker Icopal  
41Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo  
42James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors  
43Filippo Zaccanti (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini  
44Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo  
45Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
46Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
47Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling  
48Ole Forfang (Nor) Joker Icopal  
49Sondre Kristiansen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
50Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
51Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport  
52Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors  
53Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb  
54Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
55Julian Cardona Tabares (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
56Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb  
57Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy  
58Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Sky  
59Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
60Lars Saugstad (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:05:28 
61Christopher Lawless (GBr) Team Sky0:05:36 
62Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky  
63Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data  
64Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy0:08:55 
65Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop0:14:51 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lotto Soudal13:07:36 
2Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
3Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
4Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
5Team Coop  
6Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
7Mitchelton - Scott  
8Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
9Team Virtu Cycling  
10Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini  
11Team Sunweb  
12Joker Icopal  
13Quick - Step Floors  
14Aqua Blue Sport  
15Trek - Segafredo  
16Uno-x Norwegian Development Team  
17Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
18Israel Cycling Academy  
19EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale  
20Team Sky  
21Team Dimension Data0:01:38 
Back to top