Albasini wins Tour des Fjords

Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal4:36:43
2Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-ScottRow 1 - Cell 2
3Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension DataRow 2 - Cell 2
4Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse LoterijRow 3 - Cell 2
5Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:03
6August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling AcademyRow 5 - Cell 2
7Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-SegafredoRow 6 - Cell 2
8Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team SunwebRow 7 - Cell 2
9Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue SportRow 8 - Cell 2
10Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse LoterijRow 9 - Cell 2
11Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-JumboRow 10 - Cell 2
12Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-SegafredoRow 11 - Cell 2
13Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue SportRow 12 - Cell 2
14Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse LoterijRow 13 - Cell 2
15Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 14 - Cell 2
16Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:00:09
17Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa OviniRow 16 - Cell 2
18Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:00:10
19Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:00:12
20Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 19 - Cell 2
21Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 20 - Cell 2
22Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop0:00:16
23Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:00:18
24Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:00:22
25Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky0:00:24
26Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:00:26
27Brendan Canty (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 26 - Cell 2
28Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Team Virtu CyclingRow 27 - Cell 2
29Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step FloorsRow 28 - Cell 2
30Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 29 - Cell 2
31Philip Deignan (Irl) Team SkyRow 30 - Cell 2
32Simon Geschke (Ger) Team SunwebRow 31 - Cell 2
33Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data0:00:34
34James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal0:00:39
35Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 34 - Cell 2
36Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:00:43
37Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 36 - Cell 2
38Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky0:00:46
39Robbert de Greef (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:00:55
40James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors0:00:58
41Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Virtu Cycling0:01:03
42Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini0:01:11
43Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data0:01:13
44Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy0:01:16
45Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb0:01:46
46Gustav Höög (Swe) Team Coop0:01:51
47Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott0:02:09
48Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:03:04
49Edward Theuns (Bel) Team SunwebRow 48 - Cell 2
50Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop0:03:35
51Lars Boom (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:03:42
52Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step FloorsRow 51 - Cell 2
53Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling AcademyRow 52 - Cell 2
54Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott0:03:56
56Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky0:04:14
57Filippo Zaccanti (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa OviniRow 56 - Cell 2
58Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Joker IcopalRow 57 - Cell 2
59Audun Brekke Fløtten (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling0:04:23
60Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:04:32
61Aksel Fischer Aasheim (Nor) Joker Icopal0:04:46
62Fridtjof Røinås (Nor) Joker IcopalRow 61 - Cell 2
63Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:05:39
64Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:06:13
65Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-ScottRow 64 - Cell 2
66Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel Cycling AcademyRow 65 - Cell 2
67Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton-ScottRow 66 - Cell 2
68Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 67 - Cell 2
69Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto SoudalRow 68 - Cell 2
70Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 69 - Cell 2
71Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling0:06:32
72Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Virtu CyclingRow 71 - Cell 2
73Kim Magnusson (Swe) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:06:34
74Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue SportRow 73 - Cell 2
75Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo0:07:45
76Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:08:10
77Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:09:32
78Nicolas Dougall (RSA) Dimension DataRow 77 - Cell 2
79Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension DataRow 78 - Cell 2
80Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step FloorsRow 79 - Cell 2
81Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue SportRow 80 - Cell 2
82Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:10:37
83Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 82 - Cell 2
84Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 83 - Cell 2
85Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step FloorsRow 84 - Cell 2
86Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team SkyRow 85 - Cell 2
87Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamRow 86 - Cell 2
88Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Icopal0:13:20
89William Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 88 - Cell 2
90Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:13:21
91Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:17:47
DNFReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension DataRow 91 - Cell 2
DNFPhil Bauhaus (Ger) Team SunwebRow 92 - Cell 2
DNFMartijn Tusveld (Ned) Team SunwebRow 93 - Cell 2
DNFChristopher Lawless (GBr) Team SkyRow 94 - Cell 2
DNFFumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-SegafredoRow 95 - Cell 2
DNFJulien Bernard (Fra) Trek-SegafredoRow 96 - Cell 2
DNFLawrence Naesen (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 97 - Cell 2
DNFLuke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-ScottRow 98 - Cell 2
DNFMatti Breschel (Den) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 99 - Cell 2
DNFJulian Cardona Tabares (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 100 - Cell 2
DNFAlex Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 101 - Cell 2
DNFLuis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 102 - Cell 2
DNFJustin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 103 - Cell 2
DNFSondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling AcademyRow 104 - Cell 2
DNFShane Archbold (NZl) Aqua Blue SportRow 105 - Cell 2
DNFDaniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue SportRow 106 - Cell 2
DNFBrenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 107 - Cell 2
DNFAlan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa OviniRow 108 - Cell 2
DNFErlend Jordbrekk Blikra (Nor) Team CoopRow 109 - Cell 2
DNFJon-Anders Bekken (Nor) Team CoopRow 110 - Cell 2
DNFAnton Tunset (Nor) Team CoopRow 111 - Cell 2
DNFAnders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamRow 112 - Cell 2
DNFHenrik Evensen (Nor) Joker IcopalRow 113 - Cell 2
DNFOle Forfang (Nor) Joker IcopalRow 114 - Cell 2
DNFAndreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (Den) Team Virtu CyclingRow 115 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Final General Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott13:32:01
2Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:06
3Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:00:10
4Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data0:00:12
5Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo0:00:14
6Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:15
7Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:19
8Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team SunwebRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse LoterijRow 8 - Cell 2
10Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-SegafredoRow 9 - Cell 2
11August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling AcademyRow 10 - Cell 2
12Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue SportRow 11 - Cell 2
13Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse LoterijRow 12 - Cell 2
14Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 13 - Cell 2
15Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue SportRow 14 - Cell 2
16Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:00:25
17Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa OviniRow 16 - Cell 2
18Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:00:26
19Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:00:28
20Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 19 - Cell 2
21Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 20 - Cell 2
22Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors0:00:32
23Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:00:34
24Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:00:38
25Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky0:00:40
26Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:00:42
27Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Team Virtu CyclingRow 26 - Cell 2
28Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-BaloiseRow 27 - Cell 2
29Philip Deignan (Irl) Team SkyRow 28 - Cell 2
30Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb0:00:54
31Brendan Canty (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleRow 30 - Cell 2
32Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:00:59
33Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data0:01:02
34Owain Doull (GBr) Team SkyRow 33 - Cell 2
35Robbert de Greef (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:01:11
36Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 35 - Cell 2
37James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors0:01:14
38Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Virtu Cycling0:01:19
39Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop0:01:54
40Gustav Höög (Swe) Team Coop0:02:07
41Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott0:02:37
42Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini0:03:14
43Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy0:03:54
44Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott0:04:24
45Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:04:26
46James Shaw (GBr) Lotto SoudalRow 45 - Cell 2
47Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Joker Icopal0:04:30
48Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:04:48
49Lars Boom (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:05:20
50Filippo Zaccanti (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini0:06:17
51Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:06:24
52Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:06:25
53Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott0:06:29
54Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott0:06:41
55Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:06:46
56Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport0:06:50
57Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data0:07:14
58Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb0:07:34
59Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal0:08:10
60Edward Theuns (Bel) Team Sunweb0:08:52
61Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:09:30
62Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky0:09:56
63Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:10:00
64Kim Magnusson (Swe) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:10:21
65Audun Brekke Fløtten (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling0:10:22
66Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy0:10:47
67Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Sky0:10:49
68Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:10:53
69Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step FloorsRow 68 - Cell 2
70Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:11:27
71Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo0:11:32
72Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij0:11:53
73Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling0:12:20
74Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Virtu CyclingRow 73 - Cell 2
75Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:13:19
76Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Icopal0:13:36
77Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy0:14:05
78Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:14:24
79Aksel Fischer Aasheim (Nor) Joker Icopal0:14:41
80Fridtjof Røinås (Nor) Joker Icopal0:14:46
81Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors0:14:56
82Nicolas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data0:14:57
83Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport0:15:20
84Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors0:15:32
85Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data0:16:58
86Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop0:18:32
87Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:19:09
88Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamRow 87 - Cell 2
89William Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:20:00
90Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:21:29
91Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:23:33
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott38pts
2Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data36Row 1 - Cell 3
3Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo32Row 2 - Cell 3
4Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij28Row 3 - Cell 3
5Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors26Row 4 - Cell 3
6Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo22Row 5 - Cell 3
7Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal20Row 6 - Cell 3
8Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal16Row 7 - Cell 3
9Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Sky14Row 8 - Cell 3
10Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo10Row 9 - Cell 3
11Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice10Row 10 - Cell 3
12Aksel Fischer Aasheim (Nor) Joker Icopal10Row 11 - Cell 3
13Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal8Row 12 - Cell 3
14August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy8Row 13 - Cell 3
15Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini8Row 14 - Cell 3
16Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij8Row 15 - Cell 3
17Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo6Row 16 - Cell 3
18Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA6Row 17 - Cell 3
19Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb5Row 18 - Cell 3
20Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij5Row 19 - Cell 3
21Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy4Row 20 - Cell 3
22Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors4Row 21 - Cell 3
23Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport2Row 22 - Cell 3
24Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Icopal2Row 23 - Cell 3
25Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise1Row 24 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott14pts
2Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal6Row 2 - Cell 3
4Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy6Row 3 - Cell 3
5Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal3Row 4 - Cell 3
6Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo3Row 5 - Cell 3
7Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb3Row 6 - Cell 3
8James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors2Row 7 - Cell 3
9Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott2Row 8 - Cell 3
10Aksel Fischer Aasheim (Nor) Joker Icopal2Row 9 - Cell 3
11Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data1Row 10 - Cell 3
12Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb1Row 11 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Best Young Rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal13:32:07
2Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo0:00:08
3Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:09
4Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo0:00:13
5Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team SunwebRow 4 - Cell 2
6Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse LoterijRow 5 - Cell 2
7Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-SegafredoRow 6 - Cell 2
8Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:00:19
9Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa OviniRow 8 - Cell 2
10Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:00:20
11Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:00:22
12Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 11 - Cell 2
13Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors0:00:26
14Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:00:28
15Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:00:36
16Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Team Virtu CyclingRow 15 - Cell 2
17Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-BaloiseRow 16 - Cell 2
18Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data0:00:56
19Owain Doull (GBr) Team SkyRow 18 - Cell 2
20Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:01:05
21James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors0:01:08
22Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Virtu Cycling0:01:13
23Gustav Höög (Swe) Team Coop0:02:01
24Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott0:02:31
25James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal0:04:20
26Filippo Zaccanti (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini0:06:11
27Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:06:18
28Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott0:06:35
29Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:06:40
30Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport0:06:44
31Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data0:07:08
32Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb0:07:28
33Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:09:24
34Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky0:09:50
35Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo0:09:54
36Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Sky0:10:43
37Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:10:47
38Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step FloorsRow 37 - Cell 2
39Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo0:11:26
40Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:13:13
41Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Icopal0:13:30
42Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy0:13:59
43Aksel Fischer Aasheim (Nor) Joker Icopal0:14:35
44Fridtjof Røinås (Nor) Joker Icopal0:14:40
45Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop0:18:26
46Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:19:03
47Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:21:23
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij40:36:57
2Ccc Sprandi Polkowice0:00:35
3Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise