Tour of Turkey: Sam Bennett wins stage 1

Irishman gets the better of Jakobsen and Ewan

Sam Bennett (Bora-Hansgrohe) claimed stage 1 at the Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey in a close sprint finish ahead of Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck-QuickStep). Caleb Ewan (Lotto Soudal) finished third while Mark Cavendish (Dimension Data) sat up inside the final kilometre in his first race since abandoning Paris-Nice in March.

Bennett made use of a strong lead-out from QuickStep, coming around Jakobsen inside the final 100 metres to take the fifth win of his already successful season.

Only QuickStep were able to provide a prominent lead-out in the finale, with two riders supporting Jakobsen inside the final 500m. Bennett, who won twice in Paris-Nice and once at the UAE Tour had too much for the Dutch rider and eased through to take not just the win but also the first leader's jersey in this year's race.

Bennett has now won eight stages in the Tour of Turkey in the last three years.

"We were looking for QuickStep’s wheel but then it all came together at a good moment, before the last right-hander and the boys did a super job, I have to give them a lot of credit for today," Bennett said. 

"After my break I don’t really have the same condition but I know that, as a sprinter, you still have to get the results. I learnt a lot last year and matured a lot as a rider, and I hope to get better and better. As a sprinter you have to win if you’re good or bad. I dipped the form a little bit too much but it was enough for today.

"We’ll take each day as it comes. There’s a bit of pressure off now but we still want more wins."

The early part of the stage was marked by a six-rider break, consisting of Zhandos Bizhigitov (Astana), Alvaro Robredo (Burgos-BH), Lorenzo Fortunato (Neri), Emerson Oronte (Rally), Lindsay De Vylder (Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) and Feritcan Samli (Turkey). The leaders established an advantage of over five minutes through the relatively flat parcours before the sprinters teams of QuickStep, Lotto Soudal and Dimension Data began to lead a chase.

There was a crash for Yousif Mirza (UAE Team Emirates) and Sebastian Mora (Caja Rural) inside the final 50 kilometres just as the pace began to rise. With less than 35km to go, only Samli and Oronte remained from the break, their advantage just over a minute.

The sprinters' teams took complete control inside the final 10km, even with a few rolling hills thrown in, as Bora, QuickStep and Dimension Data set the pace.

Leading into the sprint, only Jakobsen's team had a batch of riders on the front but even they were unable to stop Bennett from taking the win, with the Irishman once more delivering an important win to highlight his questionable non-selection ahead of this year's Giro d'Italia.

 

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe3:32:34 
2Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
3Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal  
4Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
5Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates  
6Luca Pacioni (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM  
7Imerio Cima (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane  
8Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
9Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane  
10Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
11Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) UAE Team Emirates  
12Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
13Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
14Jordan Arley Parra Arias (Col) Manzana Postobon  
15Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
16Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (Col) Manzana Postobon  
17Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
18Nelson Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
19Jaume Sureda Morey (Spa) Burgos-BH  
20Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
21Ahmet Orken (Tur) Turkey  
22Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data  
23Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (Col) Manzana Postobon  
24John Murphy (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
25Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
26Daniel Lopez Parada (Spa) Burgos-BH  
27Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto  
28Edgar Pinto (Por) W52-FC Porto  
29Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
30Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team  
31Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Hansgrohe  
32Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
33Matthew Gibson (GBr) Burgos-BH  
34Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates  
35Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe  
36Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data  
37Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
38Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally UHC Cycling  
39Onur Balkan (Tur) Turkey  
40Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane  
41Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM  
42Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data  
43Stefan De Bod (RSA) Dimension Data  
44Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
45Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates  
46Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
47Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto  
48Davide Martinelli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
49Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates  
50Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data  
51Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
52Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
53Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
54Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe  
55Rafael Reis (Por) W52-FC Porto  
56Nuno Matos (Por) Burgos-BH  
57Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) W52-FC Porto  
58Halil Dogan (Tur) Turkey  
59Rémy Rochas (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
60Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
61Tyler Magner (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
62Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
63Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
64Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
65Umberto Marengo (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM  
66Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
67Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
68Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
69Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe  
70Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
71Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) W52-FC Porto  
72Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data  
73Urko Berrade Fernandez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
74Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
75Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobon  
76Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Turkey  
77Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (Col) Manzana Postobon  
78Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
79Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
80Etienne van Empel (Ned) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM  
81Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos-BH  
82Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates  
83Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
84Rob Britton (Can) Rally UHC Cycling  
85Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
86Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
87Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
88Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM  
89Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
90Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (Col) Manzana Postobon  
91Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe  
92Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM  
93Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM  
94Kyle Murphy (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
95Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
96Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
97Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal  
98Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Manzana Postobon  
99Ahmet Akdilek (Tur) Turkey  
100Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane  
101Oscar Cabedo Carda (Spa) Burgos-BH  
102Hayato Yoshida (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane  
103Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane  
104Alvaro Robredo Crespo (Spa) Burgos-BH  
105Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
106Muhammed Atalay (Tur) Turkey  
107José Ferreira (Por) W52-FC Porto  
108Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
109Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
110Rasmus Iversen (Den) Lotto Soudal  
111Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:15 
112Feritcan Samli (Tur) Turkey0:00:19 
113Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane0:00:21 
114Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:38 
115Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data0:01:16 
116Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:02:41 
117Evan Huffman (USA) Rally UHC Cycling0:03:19 
DNFYousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates  
Sprint - 92.7km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM5 pts
2Alvaro Robredo Crespo (Spa) Burgos-BH3 
3Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise1 
Finish
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe15 pts
2Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep14 
3Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal13 
4Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM12 
5Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates11 
6Luca Pacioni (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM10 
7Imerio Cima (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane9 
8Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise8 
9Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane7 
10Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep6 
11Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) UAE Team Emirates5 
12Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team4 
13Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA3 
14Jordan Arley Parra Arias (Col) Manzana Postobon2 
15Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1 
Mountain 1 - 38.9km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise3 pts
2Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM2 
3Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally UHC Cycling1 
Mountain 2 - 144.3kmkm
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates3 pts
2Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise2 
3Halil Dogan (Tur) Turkey1 
Beauties of Turkey Sprint - 116.8km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Feritcan Samli (Tur) Turkey5 pts
2Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise3 
3Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally UHC Cycling1 
Team
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Caja Rural-Seguros RGA10:37:42 
2Uae Team Emirates  
3Manzana Postobon  
4Deceuninck-QuickStep  
5Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane  
6Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
7Bora-Hansgrohe  
8Burgos-BH  
9Astana Pro Team  
10Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
11Dimension Data  
12W52 / Fc Porto  
13Euskadi Basque Country  
14Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm  
15Turkish National Team  
16Rally Uhc Cycling  
17Lotto Soudal  
General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe3:32:24 
2Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:00:04 
3Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal0:00:06 
4Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM0:00:07 
5Alvaro Robredo Crespo (Spa) Burgos-BH0:00:08 
6Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:00:09 
7Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:00:10 
8Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates  
9Luca Pacioni (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM  
10Imerio Cima (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane  
11Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
12Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane  
13Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
14Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) UAE Team Emirates  
15Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
16Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
17Jordan Arley Parra Arias (Col) Manzana Postobon  
18Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
19Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (Col) Manzana Postobon  
20Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
21Nelson Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
22Jaume Sureda Morey (Spa) Burgos-BH  
23Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
24Ahmet Orken (Tur) Turkey  
25Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data  
26Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (Col) Manzana Postobon  
27John Murphy (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
28Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
29Daniel Lopez Parada (Spa) Burgos-BH  
30Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto  
31Edgar Pinto (Por) W52-FC Porto  
32Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
33Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team  
34Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Hansgrohe  
35Matthew Gibson (GBr) Burgos-BH  
36Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates  
37Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe  
38Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data  
39Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
40Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally UHC Cycling  
41Onur Balkan (Tur) Turkey  
42Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane  
43Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM  
44Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data  
45Stefan De Bod (RSA) Dimension Data  
46Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
47Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates  
48Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
49Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto  
50Davide Martinelli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
51Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates  
52Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data  
53Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
54Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
55Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
56Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe  
57Rafael Reis (Por) W52-FC Porto  
58Nuno Matos (Por) Burgos-BH  
59Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) W52-FC Porto  
60Halil Dogan (Tur) Turkey  
61Rémy Rochas (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
62Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
63Tyler Magner (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
64Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
65Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
66Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
67Umberto Marengo (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM  
68Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
69Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
70Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
71Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe  
72Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
73Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) W52-FC Porto  
74Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data  
75Urko Berrade Fernandez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
76Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
77Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobon  
78Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Turkey  
79Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (Col) Manzana Postobon  
80Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
81Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
82Etienne van Empel (Ned) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM  
83Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos-BH  
84Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates  
85Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
86Rob Britton (Can) Rally UHC Cycling  
87Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
88Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
89Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
90Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
91Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (Col) Manzana Postobon  
92Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe  
93Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM  
94Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM  
95Kyle Murphy (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
96Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
97Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
98Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal  
99Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Manzana Postobon  
100Ahmet Akdilek (Tur) Turkey  
101Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane  
102Oscar Cabedo Carda (Spa) Burgos-BH  
103Hayato Yoshida (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane  
104Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane  
105Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
106Muhammed Atalay (Tur) Turkey  
107José Ferreira (Por) W52-FC Porto  
108Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias  
109Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
110Rasmus Iversen (Den) Lotto Soudal  
111Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:25 
112Feritcan Samli (Tur) Turkey0:00:29 
113Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane0:00:31 
114Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:48 
115Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data0:01:26 
116Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:02:51 
117Evan Huffman (USA) Rally UHC Cycling0:03:29 
Point classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe15 pts
2Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep14 
3Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal13 
4Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM12 
5Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates11 
6Luca Pacioni (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM10 
7Imerio Cima (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane9 
8Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise8 
9Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane7 
10Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep6 
11Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM5 
12Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) UAE Team Emirates5 
13Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team4 
14Alvaro Robredo Crespo (Spa) Burgos-BH3 
15Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA3 
16Jordan Arley Parra Arias (Col) Manzana Postobon2 
17Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise1 
18Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1 
Mountain classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise3 pts
2Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates3 
3Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise2 
4Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM2 
5Halil Dogan (Tur) Turkey1 
6Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally UHC Cycling1 
Beautiies of Turkey Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Feritcan Samli (Tur) Turkey5 pts
2Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise3 
3Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally UHC Cycling1 
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Caja Rural-Seguros RGA10:37:42 
2Uae Team Emirates  
3Manzana Postobon  
4Deceuninck-QuickStep  
5Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane  
6Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
7Bora-Hansgrohe  
8Burgos-BH  
9Astana Pro Team  
10Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
11Dimension Data  
12W52 / Fc Porto  
13Euskadi Basque Country  
14Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm  
15Turkish National Team  
16Rally Uhc Cycling  
17Lotto Soudal  

Related Articles

Back to top