OVO Energy Women's Tour: Niewiadoma wins stage 4

Lippert takes the overall race lead after hilltop finish in Burton Dassett Country Park

Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Canyon-SRAM) won stage 4 of the OVO Energy Women's Tour that ended with a steep hilltop finish at Burton Dassett Country Park. Niewiadoma attacked on the first of three ascents of the finishing climb together with Liane Lippert (Team Sunweb) and Elisa Longo Borghini (Trek-Segafredo), bridging to the early break.

Despite being caught by a small group on the final lap, Niewiadoma made another move on the last kilometre, and only Lippert was able to follow. Niewiadoma won the stage ahead of Lippert, putting the two riders at exactly the same overall time, but Lippert took the race lead on countback.

The fourth stage of the 2019 OVO Energy Women's Tour was the longest stage in the race's history at 158.9 kilometres. Starting in Warwick, the stage included two intermediate sprints and four category-two QOMs, Sun Rising Hill and three ascents of Burton Dassett.

Sarah Roy (Mitchelton-Scott) was the first rider to get away after 30km. Ten kilometres later, Femke Markus (Parkhotel Valkenburg) and Charlotte Becker (FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) went after the Australian, bridging to her after 56 km.

The three escapees rolled through the two intermediate sprints, with Roy first through both ahead of Markus and Becker. The peloton seemed happy with the situation, allowing the trio to extend their advantage to a massive 8:20 minutes with 84 km to go before starting the chase.

At the foot of Sun Rising Hill with 39km to go, the gap had been reduced to about four minutes. On the climb, Becker couldn't follow the pace of Roy and Markus, leaving two riders in the lead. The peloton also split into three groups, the first of which was 2:40 minutes behind at the top.

Roy and Markus still lead at the first passage of the finish line atop the Burton Dassett climb, with two laps of 12.5 km to go. Longo Borghini had attacked from the peloton, taking Niewiadoma and Lippert with her. They overtook Becker just after the QOM sprint, and at the 20-kilometre mark, the three chasers were 36 seconds behind the front duo, with the first peloton at 1:05 minutes.

Niewiadoma, Longo Borghini, and Lippert went past Roy and Markus on the second ascent of Burton Dassett, but the peloton was only 25 seconds back by this point. A group of around 25 riders caught the lead trio within the final ten kilometres, setting the stage for a sprint up the short, but steep finishing climb.

Niewiadoma and Lippert were the fastest up the hill, opening a seven-second gap to third-placed Lizzie Deignan (Trek-Segafredo). Green jersey Lisa Brennauer (WNT-Rotor) finished eighth, another four seconds further back, meaning that Lippert moved into the race lead on the same time as Niewiadoma, but with lower combined stage placings.

Deignan is still the best British rider, now third overall with a three-second deficit going into Friday's queen stage, 140 km through Mid Wales including two first-category climbs. Christine Majerus (Boels-Dolmans) picked up six mountain points during the stage to just defend her black jersey against Niewiadoma, D'hoore continues to lead the points classification. Coryn Rivera (Team Sunweb) remains the leader of the intermediate sprint classification, Sarah Roy won the day's combativity award.

 

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-SRAM4:18:29 
2Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women  
3Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Trek-Segafredo Women0:00:07 
4Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:09 
5Demi Vollering (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00:11 
6Elizabeth Banks (GBr) Bigla Pro Cycling Team  
7Leah Thomas (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling Team  
8Lisa Brennauer (Ger) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling  
9Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:13 
10Marta Cavalli (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:00:16 
11Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Spa) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling  
12Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women0:00:18 
13Riejanne Markus (Ned) CCC-Liv  
14Grace Brown (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:00:22 
15Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling  
16Rachel Neylan (Aus) Team Virtu Cycling  
17Erica Magnaldi (Ita) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling  
18Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Team Women  
19Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Trek-Segafredo Women0:00:28 
20Brodie Chapman (Aus) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  
21Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:00:34 
22Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) CCC-Liv0:00:38 
23Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women0:00:41 
24Janneke Ensing (Ned) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling  
25Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Women0:00:43 
26Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon-SRAM0:01:18 
27Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM  
28Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:01:25 
29Eleanor Dickinson (GBr) Drops0:02:12 
30Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:02:15 
31Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women  
32Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:02:18 
33Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Team Women  
34Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope  
35Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops  
36Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini0:02:23 
37Alison Jackson (Can) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank2:26:00 
38Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Ale Cipollini  
39Anna Christian (GBr) Drops  
40Lauren Kitchen (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope  
41Kathrin Hammes (Ger) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling  
42Alexandra Manly (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:02:32 
43Femke Markus (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:02:37 
44Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:02:39 
45Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
46Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Ale Cipollini  
47Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:03:54 
48Roxane Fournier (Fra) Movistar Team Women  
49Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:07:14 
50Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope  
51Susanne Andersen (Nor) Team Sunweb Women0:07:18 
52Charlotte Becker (Ger) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope  
53Georgia Williams (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:07:25 
54Martina Alzini (Ita) Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:08:54 
55Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon-SRAM  
56Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
57Asja Paladin (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling  
58Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini  
59Alessia Vigilia (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling  
60Sara Penton (Swe) Team Virtu Cycling  
61Rozanne Slik (Ned) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  
62Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling  
63Alice Cobb (GBr) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  
64Manon Lloyd (GBr) Drops0:09:03 
65Jessica Allen (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:09:08 
66Maëlle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope  
67Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Spa) Movistar Team Women  
68Esther van Veen (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg  
69Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women  
70Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:09:32 
71Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Trek-Segafredo Women0:15:48 
72Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM  
73Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops0:15:52 
74Anna Plichta (Pol) Trek-Segafredo Women  
75Sarah Rijkes (Aut) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:16:15 
76Shannon Malseed (Aus) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:17:51 
DNFMaria Apolonia van 'T Geloof (Ned) Ale Cipollini  
DNFGracie Elvin (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women  
DNFElizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops  
DNFSofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling  
DNFNina Kessler (Ned) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  
DNFSophie de Boer (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Finish
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-SRAM15 pts
2Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women12 
3Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Trek-Segafredo Women9 
4Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam7 
5Demi Vollering (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg6 
6Elizabeth Banks (GBr) Bigla Pro Cycling Team5 
7Leah Thomas (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling Team4 
8Lisa Brennauer (Ger) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3 
9Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam2 
10Marta Cavalli (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling1 
Mountain 1 - Sun rising hill - km 120.4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women6 pts
2Femke Markus (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg5 
3Charlotte Becker (Ger) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope4 
4Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam3 
5Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Trek-Segafredo Women2 
6Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Women1 
Mountain 2 - First passage of finish line - km 133.8
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women6 pts
2Femke Markus (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg5 
3Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Women4 
4Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-SRAM3 
5Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women2 
6Lisa Brennauer (Ger) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1 
Mountain 3 - Second passage of finish line - km 146.4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-SRAM6 pts
2Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Women5 
3Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women4 
4Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam3 
5Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women2 
6Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM1 
Mountian 4 - Finish - km 158.9
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-SRAM6 pts
2Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women5 
3Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Trek-Segafredo Women4 
4Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam3 
5Demi Vollering (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg2 
6Elizabeth Banks (GBr) Bigla Pro Cycling Team1 
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women3 pts
2Femke Markus (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg2 
3Charlotte Becker (Ger) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope1 
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women3 pts
2Femke Markus (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg2 
3Charlotte Becker (Ger) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope1 
Team
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling12:56:16 
2Team Sunweb Women0:00:10 
3Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:00:23 
4Trek-Segafredo Women0:00:29 
5Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:58 
6Canyon-SRAM0:01:47 
7Movistar Team Women0:04:06 
8Parkhotel Valkenburg0:04:17 
9Mitchelton-Scott Women0:04:44 
10Drops0:06:07 
11Ale Cipollini0:06:39 
12FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:07:49 
13Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:08:27 
14Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:10:59 
General classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women13:47:56 
2Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-SRAM  
3Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Trek-Segafredo Women0:00:03 
4Lisa Brennauer (Ger) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:00:07 
5Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:09 
6Demi Vollering (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00:24 
7Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:26 
8Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:00:28 
9Elizabeth Banks (GBr) Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:00:31 
10Leah Thomas (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling Team  
11Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Team Women0:00:32 
12Marta Cavalli (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:00:36 
13Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Spa) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling  
14Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women0:00:38 
15Riejanne Markus (Ned) CCC-Liv  
16Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women0:00:40 
17Grace Brown (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:00:42 
18Rachel Neylan (Aus) Team Virtu Cycling  
19Brodie Chapman (Aus) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:00:48 
20Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Trek-Segafredo Women  
21Erica Magnaldi (Ita) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:00:53 
22Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:00:54 
23Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Women0:00:55 
24Janneke Ensing (Ned) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:01:12 
25Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon-SRAM0:01:38 
26Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM  
27Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:02:25 
28Eleanor Dickinson (GBr) Drops0:02:28 
29Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:02:35 
30Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women  
31Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops  
32Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini0:02:43 
33Alison Jackson (Can) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:02:46 
34Kathrin Hammes (Ger) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling  
35Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:02:49 
36Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Team Women0:02:50 
37Femke Markus (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:02:53 
38Lauren Kitchen (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:02:57 
39Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Ale Cipollini  
40Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:02:59 
41Alexandra Manly (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:03:03 
42Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Ale Cipollini0:03:11 
43Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) CCC-Liv  
44Roxane Fournier (Fra) Movistar Team Women0:04:00 
45Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:04:04 
46Anna Christian (GBr) Drops0:04:22 
47Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:04:46 
48Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:05:15 
49Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:07:18 
50Susanne Andersen (Nor) Team Sunweb Women0:07:25 
51Charlotte Becker (Ger) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:07:47 
52Georgia Williams (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:07:56 
53Sara Penton (Swe) Team Virtu Cycling0:09:14 
54Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam  
55Martina Alzini (Ita) Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:09:22 
56Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini0:09:23 
57Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:09:25 
58Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon-SRAM0:09:26 
59Maëlle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:09:39 
60Jessica Allen (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:09:51 
61Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women0:09:56 
62Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:09:57 
63Alessia Vigilia (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:10:23 
64Asja Paladin (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:10:28 
65Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:10:57 
66Manon Lloyd (GBr) Drops0:10:59 
67Esther van Veen (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:12:25 
68Sarah Rijkes (Aut) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:16:46 
69Alice Cobb (GBr) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:17:14 
70Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM0:17:16 
71Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:19:37 
72Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Trek-Segafredo Women0:20:29 
73Rozanne Slik (Ned) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:23:00 
74Anna Plichta (Pol) Trek-Segafredo Women0:27:26 
75Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops0:31:36 
76Shannon Malseed (Aus) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:34:55 
Point classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam30 pts
2Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Trek-Segafredo Women26 
3Lisa Brennauer (Ger) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24 
4Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam19 
5Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-SRAM17 
6Roxane Fournier (Fra) Movistar Team Women17 
7Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women16 
8Demi Vollering (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg15 
9Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women13 
10Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling13 
11Elizabeth Banks (GBr) Bigla Pro Cycling Team5 
12Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini5 
13Leah Thomas (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling Team4 
14Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women4 
15Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope4 
16Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team Women3 
17Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam2 
18Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Women2 
19Marta Cavalli (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling1 
Mountain classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam28 pts
2Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-SRAM27 
3Anna Plichta (Pol) Trek-Segafredo Women13 
4Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women12 
5Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women11 
6Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Women10 
7Femke Markus (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg10 
8Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam9 
9Grace Brown (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women9 
10Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops4 
11Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Trek-Segafredo Women4 
12Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Ale Cipollini4 
13Charlotte Becker (Ger) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope4 
14Elizabeth Banks (GBr) Bigla Pro Cycling Team3 
15Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women3 
16Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Trek-Segafredo Women3 
17Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam3 
18Demi Vollering (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg2 
19Janneke Ensing (Ned) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2 
20Lisa Brennauer (Ger) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1 
21Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM1 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women11 pts
2Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women6 
3Anna Plichta (Pol) Trek-Segafredo Women6 
4Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team Women6 
5Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women4 
6Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Trek-Segafredo Women4 
7Femke Markus (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg4 
8Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops3 
9Susanne Andersen (Nor) Team Sunweb Women3 
10Charlotte Becker (Ger) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope2 
11Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Women1 
British rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Trek-Segafredo Women13:47:59 
2Elizabeth Banks (GBr) Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:00:28 
3Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM0:01:35 
4Eleanor Dickinson (GBr) Drops0:02:25 
5Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops0:02:32 
6Anna Christian (GBr) Drops0:04:19 
7Manon Lloyd (GBr) Drops0:10:56 
8Alice Cobb (GBr) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:17:11 
9Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM0:17:13 
10Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Trek-Segafredo Women0:20:26 
11Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops0:31:33 
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Sunweb Women41:25:17 
2WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:00:06 
3Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:00:29 
4Trek-Segafredo Women0:00:32 
5Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:50 
6Canyon-SRAM0:01:46 
7Movistar Team Women0:03:51 
8Parkhotel Valkenburg0:04:34 
9Mitchelton-Scott Women0:04:50 
10Drops0:06:23 
11Ale Cipollini0:07:03 
12FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:08:21 
13Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:08:40 
14Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:18:04 

 

Related Articles

Back to top