Baloise Belgium Tour: Brandle best in time trial
By Cycling News
published Wout Van Aert claims overall race lead
Image 1 of 29
Results
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo | 0:15:40 |
2 | Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:00:14 |
3 | Wout Van Aert (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | Row 2 - Cell 2 |
4 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie | Row 3 - Cell 2 |
5 | Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors | 0:00:21 |
6 | Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport | 0:00:22 |
7 | Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors | 0:00:30 |
8 | Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:00:33 |
9 | Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Belgium | 0:00:34 |
10 | Simon Špilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:00:38 |
11 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors | 0:00:39 |
12 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:00:41 |
13 | Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:00:42 |
14 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors | 0:00:43 |
15 | Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:00:44 |
16 | Jens Adams (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:00:45 |
17 | Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 16 - Cell 2 |
18 | Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:00:46 |
19 | Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:00:47 |
20 | Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | 0:00:48 |
21 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:00:53 |
22 | Oliver Naesen (Bel) Belgium | Row 21 - Cell 2 |
23 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:00:54 |
24 | Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 23 - Cell 2 |
25 | Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:00:57 |
26 | Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors | Row 25 - Cell 2 |
27 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:00:58 |
28 | Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 27 - Cell 2 |
29 | Toon Aerts (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions | Row 28 - Cell 2 |
30 | Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00:59 |
31 | Truls Korsæth (Nor) Astana Pro Team | 0:01:00 |
32 | Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo | 0:01:01 |
33 | Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 32 - Cell 2 |
34 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:01:02 |
35 | Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors | Row 34 - Cell 2 |
36 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal | Row 35 - Cell 2 |
37 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belgium | 0:01:03 |
38 | Adam Toupalík (Cze) Beobank - Corendon | Row 37 - Cell 2 |
39 | Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | 0:01:04 |
40 | Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | Row 39 - Cell 2 |
41 | Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 40 - Cell 2 |
42 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:01:05 |
43 | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal | Row 42 - Cell 2 |
44 | Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:01:06 |
45 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:01:07 |
46 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Belgium | Row 45 - Cell 2 |
47 | Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:01:08 |
48 | Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 47 - Cell 2 |
49 | Nicolas Cleppe (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions | Row 48 - Cell 2 |
50 | Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 49 - Cell 2 |
51 | Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:01:09 |
52 | Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:01:10 |
53 | Daan Soete (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions | Row 52 - Cell 2 |
54 | Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:01:11 |
55 | Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie | 0:01:13 |
56 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors | 0:01:14 |
57 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan | Row 56 - Cell 2 |
58 | Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:01:15 |
59 | Kevin Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:01:16 |
60 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo | Row 59 - Cell 2 |
61 | Thijs Aerts (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:01:17 |
62 | Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 61 - Cell 2 |
63 | Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:01:18 |
64 | Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 63 - Cell 2 |
65 | Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:01:19 |
66 | Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo | Row 65 - Cell 2 |
67 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:01:20 |
68 | Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:01:21 |
69 | Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Belgium | Row 68 - Cell 2 |
70 | Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:01:22 |
71 | Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo | 0:01:23 |
72 | Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport | 0:01:24 |
73 | Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie | Row 72 - Cell 2 |
74 | Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 73 - Cell 2 |
75 | Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo | 0:01:25 |
76 | Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 75 - Cell 2 |
77 | Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie | Row 76 - Cell 2 |
78 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Row 77 - Cell 2 |
79 | Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:01:26 |
80 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:01:27 |
81 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:01:28 |
82 | Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 81 - Cell 2 |
83 | Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 82 - Cell 2 |
84 | Timothy Stevens (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:01:29 |
85 | Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet Fidea Lions | Row 84 - Cell 2 |
86 | Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:01:30 |
87 | Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 86 - Cell 2 |
88 | Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Beobank - Corendon | 0:01:31 |
89 | Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Belgium | Row 88 - Cell 2 |
90 | Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 89 - Cell 2 |
91 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport | 0:01:32 |
92 | Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:01:33 |
93 | Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 0:01:34 |
94 | Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 93 - Cell 2 |
95 | Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | Row 94 - Cell 2 |
96 | Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:01:36 |
97 | Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 96 - Cell 2 |
98 | Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | Row 97 - Cell 2 |
99 | Jim Aernouts (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:01:37 |
100 | Philipp Walsleben (Ger) Beobank - Corendon | Row 99 - Cell 2 |
101 | Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:01:38 |
102 | Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:01:39 |
103 | Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 102 - Cell 2 |
104 | Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:01:40 |
105 | Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 104 - Cell 2 |
106 | Arjen Livyns (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:01:41 |
107 | Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:01:42 |
108 | David Van Der Poel (Ned) Beobank - Corendon | Row 107 - Cell 2 |
109 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo | Row 108 - Cell 2 |
110 | Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:01:43 |
111 | Milan Menten (Bel) Belgium | Row 110 - Cell 2 |
112 | Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:01:44 |
113 | Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | Row 112 - Cell 2 |
114 | Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 0:01:48 |
115 | Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | Row 114 - Cell 2 |
116 | Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team | 0:01:51 |
117 | Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | Row 116 - Cell 2 |
118 | Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:01:52 |
119 | Johannes De Paepe (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | Row 118 - Cell 2 |
120 | Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | 0:01:54 |
121 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Row 120 - Cell 2 |
122 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport | 0:01:55 |
123 | Michael Boroš (Cze) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:01:56 |
124 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:01:58 |
125 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:01:59 |
126 | Rob Leemans (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:02:00 |
127 | Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:02:01 |
128 | Tom Meeusen (Bel) Beobank - Corendon | Row 127 - Cell 2 |
129 | Gerry Druyts (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:02:03 |
130 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 129 - Cell 2 |
131 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 130 - Cell 2 |
132 | Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team | 0:02:04 |
133 | Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:02:05 |
134 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal | 0:02:07 |
135 | Julien Mortier (Bel) Belgium | 0:02:09 |
136 | Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team | Row 135 - Cell 2 |
137 | Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:02:11 |
138 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:02:13 |
139 | Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 138 - Cell 2 |
140 | Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:02:14 |
141 | Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:02:19 |
142 | Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:02:22 |
143 | Alexander Geuens (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:02:24 |
144 | Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:02:27 |
145 | Stan Godrie (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:02:29 |
146 | Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:02:32 |
147 | Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | 0:02:37 |
148 | Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 147 - Cell 2 |
149 | Marcel Meisen (Ger) Beobank - Corendon | 0:02:40 |
150 | Daan Hoeyberghs (Bel) Beobank - Corendon | 0:03:02 |
151 | Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:03:29 |
DNS | Mathieu Van Der Poel (Ned) Beobank - Corendon | Row 151 - Cell 2 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Wout Van Aert (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 9:07:57 |
2 | Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:00:10 |
3 | Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo | 0:00:11 |
4 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors | 0:00:19 |
5 | Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport | 0:00:24 |
6 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:00:25 |
7 | Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors | 0:00:32 |
8 | Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:00:35 |
9 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors | 0:00:39 |
10 | Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:00:40 |
11 | Oliver Naesen (Bel) Belgium | 0:00:41 |
12 | Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors | Row 11 - Cell 2 |
13 | Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:00:44 |
14 | Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Belgium | 0:00:45 |
15 | Simon Špilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:00:49 |
16 | Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:00:50 |
17 | Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:00:55 |
18 | Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:00:56 |
19 | Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:00:57 |
20 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal | Row 19 - Cell 2 |
21 | Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | 0:00:59 |
22 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belgium | 0:01:01 |
23 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:01:04 |
24 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:01:05 |
25 | Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:01:08 |
26 | Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors | Row 25 - Cell 2 |
27 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:01:09 |
28 | Toon Aerts (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions | Row 27 - Cell 2 |
29 | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:01:10 |
30 | Truls Korsæth (Nor) Astana Pro Team | 0:01:11 |
31 | Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo | 0:01:12 |
32 | Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 31 - Cell 2 |
33 | Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors | 0:01:13 |
34 | Adam Toupalík (Cze) Beobank - Corendon | 0:01:14 |
35 | Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:01:15 |
36 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:01:16 |
37 | Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:01:17 |
38 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:01:18 |
39 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Belgium | Row 38 - Cell 2 |
40 | Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:01:19 |
41 | Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 40 - Cell 2 |
42 | Nicolas Cleppe (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions | Row 41 - Cell 2 |
43 | Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 42 - Cell 2 |
44 | Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:01:20 |
45 | Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:01:22 |
46 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:01:25 |
47 | Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:01:26 |
48 | Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie | Row 47 - Cell 2 |
49 | Kevin Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:01:27 |
50 | Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:01:28 |
51 | Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:01:29 |
52 | Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo | 0:01:30 |
53 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:01:31 |
54 | Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:01:32 |
55 | Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:01:33 |
56 | Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:01:35 |
57 | Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:01:36 |
58 | Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:01:37 |
59 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:01:38 |
60 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:01:39 |
61 | Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:01:40 |
62 | Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:01:41 |
63 | Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 62 - Cell 2 |
64 | Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Beobank - Corendon | 0:01:42 |
65 | Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Belgium | Row 64 - Cell 2 |
66 | Philipp Walsleben (Ger) Beobank - Corendon | 0:01:43 |
67 | Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:01:44 |
68 | Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:01:45 |
69 | Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | Row 68 - Cell 2 |
70 | Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:01:46 |
71 | Jim Aernouts (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:01:48 |
72 | Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:01:50 |
73 | Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 72 - Cell 2 |
74 | Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:01:51 |
75 | Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 74 - Cell 2 |
76 | Arjen Livyns (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:01:52 |
77 | Milan Menten (Bel) Belgium | 0:01:54 |
78 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:02:01 |
79 | Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | 0:02:02 |
80 | Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | 0:02:05 |
81 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:02:10 |
82 | Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:02:12 |
83 | Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:02:25 |
84 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal | 0:02:32 |
85 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:04:18 |
86 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:04:43 |
87 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo | 0:06:55 |
88 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo | 0:07:21 |
89 | Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team | 0:07:43 |
90 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:11:18 |
91 | Jens Adams (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:11:22 |
92 | Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:11:31 |
93 | Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:11:36 |
94 | Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | 0:11:41 |
95 | Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | Row 94 - Cell 2 |
96 | Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:11:47 |
97 | Daan Soete (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions | Row 96 - Cell 2 |
98 | Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie | 0:11:50 |
99 | Thijs Aerts (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:11:54 |
100 | Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:11:55 |
101 | Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 100 - Cell 2 |
102 | Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:11:56 |
103 | Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Belgium | 0:11:58 |
104 | Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:12:01 |
105 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:12:02 |
106 | Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:12:05 |
107 | Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo | 0:12:08 |
108 | Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 107 - Cell 2 |
109 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport | 0:12:09 |
110 | Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo | 0:12:10 |
111 | Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 0:12:11 |
112 | Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:12:13 |
113 | Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | Row 112 - Cell 2 |
114 | Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:12:15 |
115 | Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:12:19 |
116 | David Van Der Poel (Ned) Beobank - Corendon | Row 115 - Cell 2 |
117 | Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:12:20 |
118 | Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:12:21 |
119 | Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | Row 118 - Cell 2 |
120 | Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 0:12:25 |
121 | Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | Row 120 - Cell 2 |
122 | Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team | 0:12:28 |
123 | Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:12:29 |
124 | Johannes De Paepe (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | Row 123 - Cell 2 |
125 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport | 0:12:32 |
126 | Michael Boroš (Cze) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:12:33 |
127 | Rob Leemans (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:12:37 |
128 | Tom Meeusen (Bel) Beobank - Corendon | 0:12:38 |
129 | Gerry Druyts (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:12:40 |
130 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 129 - Cell 2 |
131 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 130 - Cell 2 |
132 | Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:12:42 |
133 | Julien Mortier (Bel) Belgium | 0:12:46 |
134 | Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team | Row 133 - Cell 2 |
135 | Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:12:48 |
136 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:12:50 |
137 | Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 136 - Cell 2 |
138 | Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:12:56 |
139 | Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:12:59 |
140 | Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:13:00 |
141 | Alexander Geuens (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:13:01 |
142 | Stan Godrie (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:13:06 |
143 | Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:13:09 |
144 | Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon | 0:13:14 |
145 | Marcel Meisen (Ger) Beobank - Corendon | 0:13:17 |
146 | Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:13:22 |
147 | Daan Hoeyberghs (Bel) Beobank - Corendon | 0:13:39 |
148 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors | 0:13:58 |
149 | Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:14:06 |
150 | Timothy Stevens (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:14:15 |
151 | Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport | 0:16:10 |
Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*
Join now for unlimited access
Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets
After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59
Join now for unlimited access
Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
Get The Leadout Newsletter
The latest race content, interviews, features, reviews and expert buying guides, direct to your inbox!
Latest on Cyclingnews
-
'I'm building nicely' - Geraint Thomas aims for another step up at Volta a Catalunya
No GC goals for 2021 podium finisher as Welshman works towards Giro d'Italia and Tour de France -
Nairo Quintana returns to European racing at Volta a Catalunya
Colombian back in action after COVID-19 forced him to miss O Gran Camiño -
‘I was thinking for too long’ - Tadej Pogačar rues near miss at Volta a Catalunya
Slovenian finishes scant ten metres behind stage winner Nick Schultz -
Multiple rider injuries force SD Worx to pull out of Classic Brugge-De Panne
'Lorena Wiebes was one of those victims in Nokere' says manager Stam