Van der Poel best on stage 2 in Baloise Belgium Tour

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mathieu Van Der Poel (Ned) Beobank - Corendon4:43:12
2Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step FloorsRow 1 - Cell 2
3Wout Van Aert (Bel) Veranda's Willems CrelanRow 2 - Cell 2
4Oliver Naesen (Bel) Team BelgiumRow 3 - Cell 2
5Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 4 - Cell 2
6Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 5 - Cell 2
7Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 6 - Cell 2
8Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin0:00:03
9Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step FloorsRow 8 - Cell 2
10Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Belgium0:00:05
11Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:08
12Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 11 - Cell 2
13Philipp Walsleben (Ger) Beobank - Corendon0:00:13
14Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan0:00:18
15Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team BelgiumRow 14 - Cell 2
16Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-AlpecinRow 15 - Cell 2
17Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 16 - Cell 2
18Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 17 - Cell 2
19Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 18 - Cell 2
20Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 19 - Cell 2
21Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 20 - Cell 2
22Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 21 - Cell 2
23Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Beobank - CorendonRow 22 - Cell 2
24Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Arjen Livyns (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 24 - Cell 2
26Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step FloorsRow 25 - Cell 2
27Kevin Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 26 - Cell 2
28Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 27 - Cell 2
29Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step FloorsRow 28 - Cell 2
30Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-AlpecinRow 29 - Cell 2
31Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team BelgiumRow 30 - Cell 2
32Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 31 - Cell 2
33Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-AlpecinRow 32 - Cell 2
34Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 33 - Cell 2
35Toon Aerts (Bel) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 34 - Cell 2
36Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 35 - Cell 2
37Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 36 - Cell 2
38Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue SportRow 37 - Cell 2
39Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 38 - Cell 2
40Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 39 - Cell 2
41Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 40 - Cell 2
42Milan Menten (Bel) Team BelgiumRow 41 - Cell 2
43Adam Toupalík (Cze) Beobank - CorendonRow 42 - Cell 2
44Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRow 43 - Cell 2
45Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 44 - Cell 2
46Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Team BelgiumRow 45 - Cell 2
47Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 46 - Cell 2
48Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 47 - Cell 2
49Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRow 48 - Cell 2
50Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRow 49 - Cell 2
51Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 50 - Cell 2
52Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 51 - Cell 2
53Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-AlpecinRow 52 - Cell 2
54Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step FloorsRow 53 - Cell 2
55Huub Duyn (Ned) Veranda's Willems CrelanRow 54 - Cell 2
56Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 55 - Cell 2
57Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 56 - Cell 2
58Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-SegafredoRow 57 - Cell 2
59Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 58 - Cell 2
60Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 59 - Cell 2
61Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRow 60 - Cell 2
62Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 61 - Cell 2
63Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-SegafredoRow 62 - Cell 2
64Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 63 - Cell 2
65Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 64 - Cell 2
66Simon Špilak (Slo) Katusha-AlpecinRow 65 - Cell 2
67Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-SegafredoRow 66 - Cell 2
68Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step FloorsRow 67 - Cell 2
69Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 68 - Cell 2
70Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 69 - Cell 2
71Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 70 - Cell 2
72Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue SportRow 71 - Cell 2
73Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue SportRow 72 - Cell 2
74Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 73 - Cell 2
75Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 74 - Cell 2
76Truls Korsæth (Nor) Astana Pro TeamRow 75 - Cell 2
77Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 76 - Cell 2
78Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 77 - Cell 2
79Nicolas Cleppe (Bel) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 78 - Cell 2
80Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 79 - Cell 2
81Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 80 - Cell 2
82Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 81 - Cell 2
83Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 82 - Cell 2
84Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 83 - Cell 2
85Jim Aernouts (Bel) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 84 - Cell 2
86Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal0:00:32
87Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:03:48
88Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo0:05:46
89Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro TeamRow 88 - Cell 2
90Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-SegafredoRow 89 - Cell 2
91Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie0:10:44
92Julien Mortier (Bel) Team BelgiumRow 91 - Cell 2
93Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 92 - Cell 2
94Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems CrelanRow 93 - Cell 2
95Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 94 - Cell 2
96Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems CrelanRow 95 - Cell 2
97Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 96 - Cell 2
98Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 97 - Cell 2
99Timothy Stevens (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 98 - Cell 2
100Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 99 - Cell 2
101Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 100 - Cell 2
102Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 101 - Cell 2
103Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 102 - Cell 2
104Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step FloorsRow 103 - Cell 2
105Rob Leemans (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 104 - Cell 2
106Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRow 105 - Cell 2
107Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 106 - Cell 2
108Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 107 - Cell 2
109Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems CrelanRow 108 - Cell 2
110Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro TeamRow 109 - Cell 2
111Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct EnergieRow 110 - Cell 2
112Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 111 - Cell 2
113Gerry Druyts (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 112 - Cell 2
114Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 113 - Cell 2
115Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 114 - Cell 2
116Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 115 - Cell 2
117Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 116 - Cell 2
118Daan Hoeyberghs (Bel) Beobank - CorendonRow 117 - Cell 2
119Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 118 - Cell 2
120Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue SportRow 119 - Cell 2
121David Van Der Poel (Ned) Beobank - CorendonRow 120 - Cell 2
122Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue SportRow 121 - Cell 2
123Alexander Geuens (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 122 - Cell 2
124Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-AlpecinRow 123 - Cell 2
125Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 124 - Cell 2
126Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 125 - Cell 2
127Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 126 - Cell 2
128Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 127 - Cell 2
129Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 128 - Cell 2
130Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 129 - Cell 2
131Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRow 130 - Cell 2
132Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRow 131 - Cell 2
133Michael Boroš (Cze) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 132 - Cell 2
134Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Team BelgiumRow 133 - Cell 2
135Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 134 - Cell 2
136Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 135 - Cell 2
137Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 136 - Cell 2
138Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 137 - Cell 2
139Stan Godrie (Ned) Veranda's Willems CrelanRow 138 - Cell 2
140Tom Meeusen (Bel) Beobank - CorendonRow 139 - Cell 2
141Marcel Meisen (Ger) Beobank - CorendonRow 140 - Cell 2
142Thijs Aerts (Bel) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 141 - Cell 2
143Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 142 - Cell 2
144Johannes De Paepe (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 143 - Cell 2
145Jens Adams (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 144 - Cell 2
146Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 145 - Cell 2
147Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue SportRow 146 - Cell 2
148Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue SportRow 147 - Cell 2
149Daan Soete (Bel) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 148 - Cell 2
150Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo0:10:52
151Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 150 - Cell 2
152Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-SegafredoRow 151 - Cell 2
DNFRayane Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 152 - Cell 2
DNSEdward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 153 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors8:51:57
2Wout Van Aert (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan0:00:06
3Oliver Naesen (Bel) Team Belgium0:00:08
4Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:12
5Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:00:13
6Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 5 - Cell 2
7Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:15
8Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin0:00:16
9Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step FloorsRow 8 - Cell 2
10Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Belgium0:00:18
11Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:21
12Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 11 - Cell 2
13Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport0:00:22
14Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:25
15Philipp Walsleben (Ger) Beobank - Corendon0:00:26
16Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00:27
17Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00:30
18Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team Belgium0:00:31
19Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 18 - Cell 2
20Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-AlpecinRow 19 - Cell 2
21Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 20 - Cell 2
22Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems CrelanRow 21 - Cell 2
23Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 22 - Cell 2
24Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step FloorsRow 23 - Cell 2
25Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 24 - Cell 2
26Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Beobank - CorendonRow 25 - Cell 2
27Kevin Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 26 - Cell 2
28Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 27 - Cell 2
29Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRow 28 - Cell 2
30Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 29 - Cell 2
31Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-AlpecinRow 30 - Cell 2
32Arjen Livyns (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step FloorsRow 32 - Cell 2
34Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-SegafredoRow 33 - Cell 2
35Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 34 - Cell 2
36Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 35 - Cell 2
37Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 36 - Cell 2
38Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-AlpecinRow 37 - Cell 2
39Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 38 - Cell 2
40Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRow 39 - Cell 2
41Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 40 - Cell 2
42Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 41 - Cell 2
43Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 42 - Cell 2
44Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 43 - Cell 2
45Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 44 - Cell 2
46Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 45 - Cell 2
47Adam Toupalík (Cze) Beobank - CorendonRow 46 - Cell 2
48Huub Duyn (Ned) Veranda's Willems CrelanRow 47 - Cell 2
49Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step FloorsRow 48 - Cell 2
50Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 49 - Cell 2
51Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue SportRow 50 - Cell 2
52Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRow 51 - Cell 2
53Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team BelgiumRow 52 - Cell 2
54Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 53 - Cell 2
55Simon Špilak (Slo) Katusha-AlpecinRow 54 - Cell 2
56Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRow 55 - Cell 2
57Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 56 - Cell 2
58Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-AlpecinRow 57 - Cell 2
59Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 58 - Cell 2
60Toon Aerts (Bel) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 59 - Cell 2
61Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-SegafredoRow 60 - Cell 2
62Nicolas Cleppe (Bel) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 61 - Cell 2
63Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 62 - Cell 2
64Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 63 - Cell 2
65Jim Aernouts (Bel) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 64 - Cell 2
66Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 65 - Cell 2
67Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 66 - Cell 2
68Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue SportRow 67 - Cell 2
69Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 68 - Cell 2
70Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 69 - Cell 2
71Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 70 - Cell 2
72Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 71 - Cell 2
73Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Team BelgiumRow 72 - Cell 2
74Milan Menten (Bel) Team BelgiumRow 73 - Cell 2
75Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step FloorsRow 74 - Cell 2
76Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 75 - Cell 2
77Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 76 - Cell 2
78Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 77 - Cell 2
79Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 78 - Cell 2
80Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-SegafredoRow 79 - Cell 2
81Truls Korsæth (Nor) Astana Pro TeamRow 80 - Cell 2
82Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 81 - Cell 2
83Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 82 - Cell 2
84Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal0:00:45
85Mathieu Van Der Poel (Ned) Beobank - Corendon0:02:24
86Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:02:40
87Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:04:01
88Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo0:05:59
89Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-SegafredoRow 88 - Cell 2
90Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro TeamRow 89 - Cell 2
91Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:10:53
92Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:10:57
93Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 92 - Cell 2
94Julien Mortier (Bel) Team BelgiumRow 93 - Cell 2
95Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 94 - Cell 2
96Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 95 - Cell 2
97Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 96 - Cell 2
98Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 97 - Cell 2
99Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 98 - Cell 2
100Julien Morice (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 99 - Cell 2
101Tom Meeusen (Bel) Beobank - CorendonRow 100 - Cell 2
102Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 101 - Cell 2
103David Van Der Poel (Ned) Beobank - CorendonRow 102 - Cell 2
104Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems CrelanRow 103 - Cell 2
105Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-AlpecinRow 104 - Cell 2
106Marcel Meisen (Ger) Beobank - CorendonRow 105 - Cell 2
107Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 106 - Cell 2
108Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 107 - Cell 2
109Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 108 - Cell 2
110Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Team BelgiumRow 109 - Cell 2
111Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue SportRow 110 - Cell 2
112Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 111 - Cell 2
113Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue SportRow 112 - Cell 2
114Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRow 113 - Cell 2
115Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 114 - Cell 2
116Alexander Geuens (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 115 - Cell 2
117Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 116 - Cell 2
118Thijs Aerts (Bel) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 117 - Cell 2
119Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue SportRow 118 - Cell 2
120Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems CrelanRow 119 - Cell 2
121Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 120 - Cell 2
122Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 121 - Cell 2
123Gerry Druyts (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 122 - Cell 2
124Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 123 - Cell 2
125Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 124 - Cell 2
126Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems CrelanRow 125 - Cell 2
127Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct EnergieRow 126 - Cell 2
128Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro TeamRow 127 - Cell 2
129Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 128 - Cell 2
130Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRow 129 - Cell 2
131Michael Boroš (Cze) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 130 - Cell 2
132Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 131 - Cell 2
133Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRow 132 - Cell 2
134Rob Leemans (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 133 - Cell 2
135Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 134 - Cell 2
136Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 135 - Cell 2
137Stan Godrie (Ned) Veranda's Willems CrelanRow 136 - Cell 2
138Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 137 - Cell 2
139Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua ProtectRow 138 - Cell 2
140Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 139 - Cell 2
141Daan Soete (Bel) Telenet Fidea LionsRow 140 - Cell 2
142Daan Hoeyberghs (Bel) Beobank - CorendonRow 141 - Cell 2
143Johannes De Paepe (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 142 - Cell 2
144Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 143 - Cell 2
145Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - CebonRow 144 - Cell 2
146Jens Adams (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamRow 145 - Cell 2
147Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:11:05
148Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-SegafredoRow 147 - Cell 2
149Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-SegafredoRow 148 - Cell 2
150Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors0:13:04
151Timothy Stevens (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:13:06
152Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport0:15:06

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1