Bos wins stage 4 in Strathcona County

Belkin's Theo Bos paid off his team's work in the finale with a sprint win during during Saturday's penultimate stage of the Tour of Alberta, taking the victory in Strathcona County ahead of Daryl Impey (Orica-GreenEdge) and Jure Kocjan (Team SmartStop).

Giant-Shimano's Tom Dumoulin finished safely in the field and continues to lead the general classification by eight seconds over Bissell Development Team's Ruben Zepuntke and nine seconds over Impey, who moved into third after grabbing the six-second time bonus for his second-place stage finish. Garmin-Sharp's Ramunas Navardauskas is fourth overall, 13 seconds down. Jelly Belly-Maxxis rider Serghei Tvetcov is 14 seconds down in fifth.

The peloton brought back an eight-rider breakaway on the second of three closing circuits to set up the final bunch kick, where Bos edged Impey after a chaotic 500 meter run to the line. It was Belkin's second win in as many days following Sep Vanmarcke's victory during Friday's stage 3.

"With one lap to go all the teams were making their move to take the lead with three or four kilometers to go until the finish," Bos said. "So everybody wants to make their move with their sprinter. At that point we lost a little position. There was a strong headwind before the last corner, so we were able to come back. I was in fourth position through the last corner, so that was perfect. I'm really happy that it worked out in the end."

Saturday's 163.5km stage 4 run from Edmonton to Strathcona County featured six sections of rough pavement, which the locals refer to as "Canadian Pavé." The course also included three sections of gravel roads that totaled about 5km. The stage finished with three laps of a 2.8km circuit, the tightest and shortest closing circuit of the week.

A breakaway of six riders escaped less than 10km into the day. It included UnitedHealthcare's Jonny Clarke, 5-hour Energy's Bruno Langlois, Silber Pro Cycling's Aurelien Passeron, Bissell Development Team's Greg Daniel and Garneau-Quebecor teammates Jake Kauffman and Janvier Hadi. Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly-Maxxis) and Travis Livermon (Team SmartStop) bridged up to the move and made contact after the first gravel section about 38km into the stage.

Unlike the previous stages, the peloton seemed content with the make up of the early break and let the gap build quickly. The six riders in the lead had more than three minutes on the field before the gravel, and the gap went up to 4:15 70km in. The field apparently believed that gap was too large, and with Optum Pro Cycling setting the pace, the peloton pulled two minutes back over the next 20km.

The gap hovered around two minutes over the next 30km but came down to 1:20 with 40km to go. The gap was back up to 1:40 by the time Garmin and then Belkin took over the front with 25km remaining. The teams mixed it up in the peloton until Orica hit the front in force with 16km to go to try and split the field. The effort met with little success, however, and Australian team ceded the front back to Belkin.

"We're of the frame of mind that if you don't try you'll never know," Orica's Leigh Howard said of his team's effort to break things up. "Unfortunately there was nowhere near enough wind today. It didn't cost us anything to try. We'll keep trying, but we didn't want to use to much energy because we know tomorrow is the most important day of the whole tour. We want to save as much energy as possible for tomorrow."

The chasers eventually whittled the gap down to just 30 seconds with 10km to go, and the bunch sprint was imminent.

Sunday's conclusion at the Tour of Alberta will take over the streets of downtown Edmonton with a 121km circuit race. The peloton will traverse 11 laps of a difficult 11km circuit that features the short-but-steep climb up Bellamy Hill Road, which played a starring role in last year's prologue. The ensuing descent to the riverfront is followed by another climb back to the start/finish in the city center.

Dumoulin said the course suits him and his team well, but there are still 26 riders within one minute, and Giant will have it's work cut out for it.

"It's gonna be really hard," Dumoulin said. "... A lot of guys are within 30 seconds and 40 seconds, so I expect an aggressive race tomorrow. But we have a good team for that, and I'm really, really doing well in the hills. So I think it won't be a problem."

Bos said his team is happy with the results so far this week, but Belkin will come out firing during Sunday's stage to try and lift Impey into the final overall lead.

"It's a good race for us so far, one time second and two victories," Bos said. "Tomorrow we see for GC what we can do, but we are already really happy with the results so far." 

Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Theo Bos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team3:42:50
2Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica Greenedge
3Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team SmartStop
4Robert Sweeting (USA) 5-Hour Energy
5Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
6Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin Sharp
7Steele Von Hoff (Aus) Garmin Sharp
8Nicolai Brochner (Den) Bissell Development Team
9Tyler Magner (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
10Benjamin King (USA) Garmin Sharp
11Shane Kline (USA) Team SmartStop
12Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano
13Travis McCabe (USA) Team SmartStop
14Hugo Houle (Can) Canadian National Team
15Ryan Anderson (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
16Pierrick Naud (Can) Garneau - Québecor
17Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
18Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica Greenedge
19Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Bissell Development Team
20Serghei Tvetcov (Mda) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
21Christian Meier (Can) Orica Greenedge
22Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale
23Sam Basseitti (USA) 5-Hour Energy
24Alexander Candelario (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
25Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
26Robin Carpenter (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
27Matej Mohoric (Slo) Cannondale
28Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica Greenedge
29Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
30Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin Sharp
31Daniel Summerhill (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
32Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
33Daan Olivier (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
34Edward King (USA) Cannondale
35Daniel Eaton (USA) Bissell Development Team
36Jean-Michel Lachance (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
37Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Shimano
38Jean-Sebastian Perron (Can) Canadian National Team
39Caleb Fairly (USA) Garmin Sharp
40Simon Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge
41Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
42Tanner Putt (USA) Bissell Development Team
43Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
44Benjamin Perry (Can) Canadian National Team
45Eric Marcotte (USA) Team SmartStop
46Zachary Bell (Can) Team SmartStop
47Brad Huff (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
48Michael Woods (Can) 5-Hour Energy
49Joseph Schmalz (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
50Joseph Rosskopf (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
51Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica Greenedge
52Gavin Mannion (USA) Garmin Sharp
53Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica Greenedge
54Jordan Cheyne (Can) Canadian National Team
55Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
56Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin Sharp
57Garrett McCleod (Can) Canadian National Team
58Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Cannondale
59Cameron Wurf (Aus) Cannondale
60Kiel Reijnen (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
61Stuart Wight (Can) Canadian National Team
62David Williams (USA) 5-Hour Energy
63Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
64James Oram (NZl) Bissell Development Team
65Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale
66Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
67Taylor Sheldon (USA) 5-Hour Energy
68Tom Zirbel (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
69Phillip Gaimon (USA) Garmin Sharp
70Fred Rodriguez (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
71Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano
72Chad Beyer (USA) 5-Hour Energy
73Kirk Carlsen (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
74Sean Mazich (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
75Nicky Van Der Lijke (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
76Adam Matthew Farabaugh (USA) Garneau - Québecor
77Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Bissell Development Team
78Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
79Steve Fisher (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
80Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Giant-Shimano
81Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
82Kristofer Dahl (Can) Team SmartStop
83Joseph Lewis (Aus) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team0:00:18
84Rob Britton (Can) Team SmartStop0:00:22
85Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:00:24
86Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:00:29
87Marc Demaar (Ned) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:00:36
88Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:00:39
89Ian Burnett (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:00:41
90Benjamin Chaddock (Can) Garneau - Québecor
91Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:00:46
92Logan Owen (USA) Bissell Development Team0:00:51
93Thomas Soladay (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
94Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
95Davide Frattini (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
96Jacob Kauffmann (Aus) Garneau - Québecor0:01:50
97Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Garneau - Québecor
98Scott Zwizanski (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:02:19
99Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano0:02:45
100Janvier Hadi (Rwa) Garneau - Québecor0:02:49
101Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Silber Pro Cycling0:02:51
102Gregory Daniel (USA) Bissell Development Team
103Travis Livermon (USA) Team SmartStop0:02:55
104David Tanner (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:02:56
105Matthew Goss (Aus) Orica Greenedge
106Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:02:58
107James Stemper (USA) 5-Hour Energy0:03:01
108Will Routley (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:04:03
109Nic Hamlton (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
110Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
111Bruno Langlois (Can) 5-Hour Energy
DNFWilliam Goodfellow (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
DNFAdam De Vos (Can) Canadian National Team
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nic Hamlton (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis5pts
2Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team3
3Bruno Langlois (Can) 5-Hour Energy1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Theo Bos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team15pts
2Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica Greenedge12
3Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team SmartStop10
4Robert Sweeting (USA) 5-Hour Energy7
5Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team6
6Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin Sharp5
7Steele Von Hoff (Aus) Garmin Sharp4
8Nicolai Brochner (Den) Bissell Development Team3
9Tyler Magner (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2
10Benjamin King (USA) Garmin Sharp1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Most combative
Rider Name (Country) Team
Janvier Hadi (Rwa) Garneau - Québecor
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nicolai Brochner (Den) Bissell Development Team3:42:50
2Tyler Magner (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
3Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano
4Hugo Houle (Can) Canadian National Team
5Pierrick Naud (Can) Garneau - Québecor
6Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Bissell Development Team
7Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale
8Sam Basseitti (USA) 5-Hour Energy
9Robin Carpenter (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
10Matej Mohoric (Slo) Cannondale
11Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
12Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
13Daan Olivier (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
14Daniel Eaton (USA) Bissell Development Team
15Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Shimano
16Simon Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge
17Tanner Putt (USA) Bissell Development Team
18Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
19Benjamin Perry (Can) Canadian National Team
20Joseph Schmalz (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
21Gavin Mannion (USA) Garmin Sharp
22Jordan Cheyne (Can) Canadian National Team
23Stuart Wight (Can) Canadian National Team
24James Oram (NZl) Bissell Development Team
25Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale
26Nicky Van Der Lijke (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
27Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Bissell Development Team
28Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
29Steve Fisher (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
30Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
31Kristofer Dahl (Can) Team SmartStop
32Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:00:39
33Logan Owen (USA) Bissell Development Team0:00:51
34Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Garneau - Québecor0:01:50
35Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano0:02:45
36Janvier Hadi (Rwa) Garneau - Québecor0:02:49
37Gregory Daniel (USA) Bissell Development Team0:02:51
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Best Candian rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Hugo Houle (Can) Canadian National Team3:42:50
2Ryan Anderson (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
3Pierrick Naud (Can) Garneau - Québecor
4Christian Meier (Can) Orica Greenedge
5Jean-Michel Lachance (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
6Jean-Sebastian Perron (Can) Canadian National Team
7Benjamin Perry (Can) Canadian National Team
8Zachary Bell (Can) Team SmartStop
9Michael Woods (Can) 5-Hour Energy
10Jordan Cheyne (Can) Canadian National Team
11Garrett McCleod (Can) Canadian National Team
12Stuart Wight (Can) Canadian National Team
13Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
14Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
15Kristofer Dahl (Can) Team SmartStop
16Rob Britton (Can) Team SmartStop0:00:22
17Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:00:39
18Benjamin Chaddock (Can) Garneau - Québecor0:00:41
19Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Garneau - Québecor0:01:50
20Will Routley (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:04:03
21Nic Hamlton (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
22Bruno Langlois (Can) 5-Hour Energy
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Garmin-Sharp11:08:30
2Team SmartStop
3Orica-GreenEdge
4Bissell Development
5Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
6Hincapie Sportswear Development
7Belkin Pro Cycling
8Team Giant-Shimano
95-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
10Cannondale
11UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
12Canadian National Team
13Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
14Silber Pro Cycling
15Garneau-Quebecor0:00:41
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano13:21:35
2Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Bissell Development Team0:00:08
3Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica Greenedge0:00:09
4Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin Sharp0:00:13
5Serghei Tvetcov (Mda) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:00:14
6Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica Greenedge0:00:15
7Ryan Anderson (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:00:16
8Daniel Summerhill (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:00:18
9James Oram (NZl) Bissell Development Team0:00:23
10Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica Greenedge0:00:26
11Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:00:30
12Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano0:00:36
13Christian Meier (Can) Orica Greenedge0:00:39
14Kiel Reijnen (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
15Daniel Eaton (USA) Bissell Development Team
16Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin Sharp0:00:44
17Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:00:47
18Nicky Van Der Lijke (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:00:48
19Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
20Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team0:00:50
21Simon Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge
22Tyler Magner (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team0:00:52
23Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale
24Nicolai Brochner (Den) Bissell Development Team0:00:55
25Alexander Candelario (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:00:57
26Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team0:00:58
27Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:01:04
28Tanner Putt (USA) Bissell Development Team0:01:14
29Zachary Bell (Can) Team SmartStop0:01:19
30Steele Von Hoff (Aus) Garmin Sharp0:01:25
31Chad Beyer (USA) 5-Hour Energy0:01:33
32Adam Matthew Farabaugh (USA) Garneau - Québecor0:01:34
33Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale0:01:35
34Hugo Houle (Can) Canadian National Team0:01:36
35Joseph Rosskopf (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team0:01:39
36Joseph Schmalz (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team0:01:41
37Michael Woods (Can) 5-Hour Energy0:01:45
38Robin Carpenter (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team0:02:02
39Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team SmartStop0:02:03
40Theo Bos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:02:06
41Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:02:09
42Cameron Wurf (Aus) Cannondale0:02:27
43Garrett McCleod (Can) Canadian National Team0:02:43
44Joseph Lewis (Aus) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team0:02:54
45Pierrick Naud (Can) Garneau - Québecor0:03:05
46Edward King (USA) Cannondale0:03:19
47Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica Greenedge0:04:30
48Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano0:04:47
49Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica Greenedge0:05:01
50Sam Basseitti (USA) 5-Hour Energy0:05:03
51Caleb Fairly (USA) Garmin Sharp0:05:06
52Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:05:21
53Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:06:30
54Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:06:47
55Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Shimano0:06:50
56Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin Sharp0:06:53
57Benjamin King (USA) Garmin Sharp0:07:01
58Eric Marcotte (USA) Team SmartStop
59Jean-Michel Lachance (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:07:18
60Davide Frattini (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:07:19
61Phillip Gaimon (USA) Garmin Sharp0:07:36
62Tom Zirbel (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:07:48
63Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Cannondale0:07:59
64Matej Mohoric (Slo) Cannondale0:08:00
65Benjamin Perry (Can) Canadian National Team0:08:18
66Travis McCabe (USA) Team SmartStop0:08:21
67Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:08:30
68Jacob Kauffmann (Aus) Garneau - Québecor0:08:34
69Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:09:01
70Daan Olivier (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano0:09:07
71Robert Sweeting (USA) 5-Hour Energy0:09:17
72Stuart Wight (Can) Canadian National Team0:09:30
73Shane Kline (USA) Team SmartStop0:09:49
74Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:10:26
75Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:10:40
76Marc Demaar (Ned) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:10:41
77Scott Zwizanski (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:10:59
78Gavin Mannion (USA) Garmin Sharp0:11:26
79Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Bissell Development Team0:11:30
80Logan Owen (USA) Bissell Development Team0:11:46
81Brad Huff (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:12:02
82James Stemper (USA) 5-Hour Energy0:12:13
83Sean Mazich (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:12:46
84Taylor Sheldon (USA) 5-Hour Energy0:13:10
85Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:13:59
86David Williams (USA) 5-Hour Energy
87Fred Rodriguez (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:14:50
88Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Garneau - Québecor0:14:53
89Benjamin Chaddock (Can) Garneau - Québecor0:15:39
90Ian Burnett (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:15:44
91Jordan Cheyne (Can) Canadian National Team0:15:51
92Kirk Carlsen (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:16:01
93Matthew Goss (Aus) Orica Greenedge0:16:09
94Rob Britton (Can) Team SmartStop0:16:43
95Thomas Soladay (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:16:45
96Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:16:47
97Nic Hamlton (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:16:48
98Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano0:16:58
99Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:17:03
100Steve Fisher (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:17:59
101Travis Livermon (USA) Team SmartStop0:18:08
102Bruno Langlois (Can) 5-Hour Energy0:19:52
103Gregory Daniel (USA) Bissell Development Team0:20:08
104David Tanner (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:20:43
105Will Routley (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:20:47
106Jean-Sebastian Perron (Can) Canadian National Team0:22:53
107Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Silber Pro Cycling0:27:28
108Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano0:27:29
109Janvier Hadi (Rwa) Garneau - Québecor0:28:29
110Kristofer Dahl (Can) Team SmartStop0:31:39
111Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Giant-Shimano0:37:21
Swipe to scroll horizontally