Tour du Poitou-Charentes: Viviani wins stage 1

Winner Elia Viviani (Team Sky)

Winner Elia Viviani (Team Sky) (Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)

Elia Viviani (Team Sky) won the opening stage of the Tour du Poitou-Charentes, beating Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis) and Danilo Napolitano (Wanty-Groupe Gobert) in a bunch finish in Saintes. It was the Italian's second win in three days after he claimed the EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg on Sunday.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky4:47:29
2Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 1 - Cell 2
3Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 2 - Cell 2
4Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJRow 3 - Cell 2
5Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de TerreRow 4 - Cell 2
6Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 5 - Cell 2
7Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier TriestinaRow 6 - Cell 2
8Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - OscaroRow 7 - Cell 2
9Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing TeamRow 8 - Cell 2
10Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-SegafredoRow 10 - Cell 2
12Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 11 - Cell 2
13Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 12 - Cell 2
14Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 13 - Cell 2
15Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-SegafredoRow 14 - Cell 2
16Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 15 - Cell 2
17Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 16 - Cell 2
18Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La MondialeRow 17 - Cell 2
19Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 18 - Cell 2
20Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 19 - Cell 2
21Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 20 - Cell 2
22Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier TriestinaRow 21 - Cell 2
23Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 22 - Cell 2
24Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 23 - Cell 2
25Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 24 - Cell 2
26Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Team Fortuneo - OscaroRow 25 - Cell 2
27Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 26 - Cell 2
28Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-SegafredoRow 27 - Cell 2
29Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de TerreRow 28 - Cell 2
30Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 29 - Cell 2
31Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier TriestinaRow 30 - Cell 2
32Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 31 - Cell 2
33Owain Doull (GBr) Team SkyRow 32 - Cell 2
34Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 33 - Cell 2
35Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - OscaroRow 34 - Cell 2
36Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 36 - Cell 2
38Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - OscaroRow 37 - Cell 2
39Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing TeamRow 40 - Cell 2
42Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 41 - Cell 2
43Michal Golas (Pol) Team SkyRow 42 - Cell 2
44Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 43 - Cell 2
45Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing TeamRow 44 - Cell 2
46Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-SegafredoRow 45 - Cell 2
47Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 46 - Cell 2
48Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-SegafredoRow 47 - Cell 2
49Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team SkyRow 48 - Cell 2
50Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing TeamRow 49 - Cell 2
51Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - OscaroRow 50 - Cell 2
52Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Team Fortuneo - OscaroRow 51 - Cell 2
53Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 52 - Cell 2
54Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 53 - Cell 2
55Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 54 - Cell 2
56Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJRow 55 - Cell 2
57Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 56 - Cell 2
58Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-SegafredoRow 57 - Cell 2
59Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJRow 58 - Cell 2
60Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 59 - Cell 2
61Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier TriestinaRow 60 - Cell 2
62Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de TerreRow 61 - Cell 2
63Ayden Toovey (Aus) Trek-SegafredoRow 62 - Cell 2
64Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de TerreRow 63 - Cell 2
65Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar TeamRow 64 - Cell 2
66Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 65 - Cell 2
67Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 66 - Cell 2
68Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ0:00:21
69Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:28
70Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:43
71Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole0:00:55
72Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 71 - Cell 2
73Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix-Lille MetropoleRow 72 - Cell 2
74Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 73 - Cell 2
75Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro0:01:00
76Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ0:01:09
77Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ0:01:31
78Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 77 - Cell 2
79Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 78 - Cell 2
80Romain Seigle (Fra) FDJRow 79 - Cell 2
81Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 80 - Cell 2
82Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de TerreRow 81 - Cell 2
83Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJRow 82 - Cell 2
84Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 83 - Cell 2
85Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 84 - Cell 2
86Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 85 - Cell 2
87Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 86 - Cell 2
88Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 87 - Cell 2
89Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 88 - Cell 2
90Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing TeamRow 89 - Cell 2
91Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 90 - Cell 2
92Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 91 - Cell 2
93Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - OscaroRow 92 - Cell 2
94Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix-Lille MetropoleRow 93 - Cell 2
95Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix-Lille MetropoleRow 94 - Cell 2
96Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix-Lille MetropoleRow 95 - Cell 2
97Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 96 - Cell 2
98Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 97 - Cell 2
99Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 98 - Cell 2
100Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier TriestinaRow 99 - Cell 2
101Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee de TerreRow 100 - Cell 2
102Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix-Lille MetropoleRow 101 - Cell 2
103Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de TerreRow 102 - Cell 2
104Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 103 - Cell 2
105Philip Deignan (Irl) Team SkyRow 104 - Cell 2
106Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina0:03:05
107Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-SegafredoRow 106 - Cell 2
108Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier TriestinaRow 107 - Cell 2
109Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 108 - Cell 2
110Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 109 - Cell 2
111Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 110 - Cell 2
112Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team SkyRow 111 - Cell 2
113Sebastian Henao (Col) Team SkyRow 112 - Cell 2
114Killian Evenot (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 113 - Cell 2
115Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La MondialeRow 114 - Cell 2
116Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 115 - Cell 2
117Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre0:03:52
118Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale0:04:22
119Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:05:16
120Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 119 - Cell 2
121Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 120 - Cell 2
122Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 121 - Cell 2
123Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 122 - Cell 2
124Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:05:46
125Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:06:34
126Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole0:06:40
127Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:06:45
128Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:06:55
129Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 128 - Cell 2
130Emils Liepins (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:07:28
131Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:07:43
132Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 131 - Cell 2
133Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 132 - Cell 2
134Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 133 - Cell 2
135Clement Orceau (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 134 - Cell 2
136Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:07:51
137Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo0:11:01
138Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:11:44
139Ian Boswell (USA) Team SkyRow 138 - Cell 2
140Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier TriestinaRow 139 - Cell 2
141Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:13:33
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky4:47:19
2Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:04
3Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00:06
4Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:09
5Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ0:00:10
6Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de TerreRow 5 - Cell 2
7Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 6 - Cell 2
8Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier TriestinaRow 7 - Cell 2
9Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - OscaroRow 8 - Cell 2
10Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-SegafredoRow 11 - Cell 2
13Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 12 - Cell 2
14Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 13 - Cell 2
15Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 14 - Cell 2
16Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-SegafredoRow 15 - Cell 2
17Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 16 - Cell 2
18Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 17 - Cell 2
19Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La MondialeRow 18 - Cell 2
20Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 19 - Cell 2
21Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 20 - Cell 2
22Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 21 - Cell 2
23Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier TriestinaRow 22 - Cell 2
24Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 23 - Cell 2
25Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 24 - Cell 2
26Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 25 - Cell 2
27Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Team Fortuneo - OscaroRow 26 - Cell 2
28Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 27 - Cell 2
29Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-SegafredoRow 28 - Cell 2
30Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de TerreRow 29 - Cell 2
31Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier TriestinaRow 30 - Cell 2
32Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 31 - Cell 2
33Owain Doull (GBr) Team SkyRow 32 - Cell 2
34Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 33 - Cell 2
35Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - OscaroRow 34 - Cell 2
36Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 36 - Cell 2
38Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - OscaroRow 37 - Cell 2
39Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing TeamRow 40 - Cell 2
42Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 41 - Cell 2
43Michal Golas (Pol) Team SkyRow 42 - Cell 2
44Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 43 - Cell 2
45Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing TeamRow 44 - Cell 2
46Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-SegafredoRow 45 - Cell 2
47Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 46 - Cell 2
48Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-SegafredoRow 47 - Cell 2
49Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team SkyRow 48 - Cell 2
50Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing TeamRow 49 - Cell 2
51Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - OscaroRow 50 - Cell 2
52Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Team Fortuneo - OscaroRow 51 - Cell 2
53Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 52 - Cell 2
54Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 53 - Cell 2
55Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 54 - Cell 2
56Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJRow 55 - Cell 2
57Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 56 - Cell 2
58Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-SegafredoRow 57 - Cell 2
59Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJRow 58 - Cell 2
60Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 59 - Cell 2
61Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier TriestinaRow 60 - Cell 2
62Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de TerreRow 61 - Cell 2
63Ayden Toovey (Aus) Trek-SegafredoRow 62 - Cell 2
64Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de TerreRow 63 - Cell 2
65Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar TeamRow 64 - Cell 2
66Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 65 - Cell 2
67Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 66 - Cell 2
68Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ0:00:31
69Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:38
70Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:53
71Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:01:01
72Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole0:01:05
73Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix-Lille MetropoleRow 72 - Cell 2
74Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 73 - Cell 2
75Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro0:01:10
76Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ0:01:19
77Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo0:01:33
78Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole0:01:38
79Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01:39
80Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ0:01:41
81Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 80 - Cell 2
82Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 81 - Cell 2
83Romain Seigle (Fra) FDJRow 82 - Cell 2
84Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 83 - Cell 2
85Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de TerreRow 84 - Cell 2
86Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJRow 85 - Cell 2
87Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 86 - Cell 2
88Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 87 - Cell 2
89Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 88 - Cell 2
90Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 89 - Cell 2
91Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 90 - Cell 2
92Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing TeamRow 91 - Cell 2
93Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 92 - Cell 2
94Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 93 - Cell 2
95Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - OscaroRow 94 - Cell 2
96Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix-Lille MetropoleRow 95 - Cell 2
97Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix-Lille MetropoleRow 96 - Cell 2
98Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 97 - Cell 2
99Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 98 - Cell 2
100Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier TriestinaRow 99 - Cell 2
101Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee de TerreRow 100 - Cell 2
102Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix-Lille MetropoleRow 101 - Cell 2
103Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de TerreRow 102 - Cell 2
104Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 103 - Cell 2
105Philip Deignan (Irl) Team SkyRow 104 - Cell 2
106Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina0:03:15
107Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-SegafredoRow 106 - Cell 2
108Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier TriestinaRow 107 - Cell 2
109Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 108 - Cell 2
110Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 109 - Cell 2
111Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 110 - Cell 2
112Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team SkyRow 111 - Cell 2
113Sebastian Henao (Col) Team SkyRow 112 - Cell 2
114Killian Evenot (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93Row 113 - Cell 2
115Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La MondialeRow 114 - Cell 2
116Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 115 - Cell 2
117Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre0:04:02
118Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale0:04:32
119Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:05:26
120Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 119 - Cell 2
121Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 120 - Cell 2
122Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 121 - Cell 2
123Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 122 - Cell 2
124Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:05:56
125Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:06:44
126Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole0:06:50
127Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:06:55
128Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:07:05
129Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 128 - Cell 2
130Emils Liepins (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:07:38
131Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:07:53
132Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 131 - Cell 2
133Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 132 - Cell 2
134Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 133 - Cell 2
135Clement Orceau (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 134 - Cell 2
136Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:08:01
137Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo0:11:11
138Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:11:54
139Ian Boswell (USA) Team SkyRow 138 - Cell 2
140Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier TriestinaRow 139 - Cell 2
141Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:13:43

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1