Tour de Romandie: Colbrelli wins stage 2

Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain Victorious) won stage 2 of the Tour de Romandie ahead of Patrick Bevin (Israel Start-Up Nation) in another reduced bunch sprint.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Full Results
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 4:21:42
2Patrick Bevin (NZl) Israel Start-up Nation
3Marc Hirschi (Swi) UAE Team Emirates
4Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
5Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
6Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Bora-Hansgrohe
7Ilan Van Wilder (Bel) Team DSM
8Fausto Masnada (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
9Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
10Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
11Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team
12Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
13Mattias Skjelmose (Den) Trek-Segafredo
14Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma
15Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
16Ion Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana-Premier Tech
17Damien Howson (Aus) Team BikeExchange
18Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis
19Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
20Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
21Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Movistar Team
22Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana-Premier Tech
23Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious
24Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
25Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange
26Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
27Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
28Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM
29Tejay van Garderen (USA) EF Education-Nippo
30Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
31Richie Porte (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers
32Ben O'Connor (Aus) AG2R Citroën Team
33Michael Woods (Can) Israel Start-up Nation
34Matteo Badilatti (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
35Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain Victorious
36Rohan Dennis (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers
37Simon Pellaud (Swi) Swiss National Team 0:00:43
38Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
39Matthias Reutimann (Swi) Swiss National Team
40Sander Armée (Bel) Team Qhubeka Assos
41Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
42Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
43Antonio Tiberi (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
44Gijs Leemreize (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
45Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
46Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis
47Mathias Fluckiger (Swi) Swiss National Team
48Jaakko Hänninen (Fin) AG2R Citroën Team
49Kobe Goossens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
50Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
51Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates
52Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo
53Chris Froome (GBr) Israel Start-up Nation
54Magnus Cort (Den) EF Education-Nippo
55Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo
56Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Team BikeExchange
57Dion Smith (NZl) Team BikeExchange
58Brent Bookwalter (USA) Team BikeExchange
59Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (Col) Astana-Premier Tech
60Sergio Henao Montoya (Col) Team Qhubeka Assos
61Felix Gall (Aut) Team DSM
62Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
63Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ 0:01:02
64Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R Citroën Team 0:01:15
65Julien El Fares (Fra) EF Education-Nippo 0:03:17
66Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Israel Start-up Nation
67Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
68Eddie Dunbar (Irl) Ineos Grenadiers 0:04:21
69Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
70Marco Brenner (Ger) Team DSM 0:05:25
71Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team
72Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:06:37
73Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:07:01
74Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Jumbo-Visma
75Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
76Neilson Powless (USA) EF Education-Nippo 0:07:02
77Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:07:05
78Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 0:07:07
79Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis
80Rob Power (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos
81Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo
82Stephen Williams (GBr) Bahrain Victorious 0:07:09
83Alessandro Covi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:07:13
84Lawrence Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 0:07:32
85Thomas Champion (Fra) Cofidis
86Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-up Nation
87Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
88Charlie Quarterman (GBr) Trek-Segafredo
89Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
90Chad Haga (USA) Team DSM
91Carlos Barbero (Spa) Team Qhubeka Assos
92Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal
93Alex Dowsett (GBr) Israel Start-up Nation
94Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
95Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
96Tony Martin (Ger) Jumbo-Visma
97Dylan Sunderland (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos
98Josef Cerny (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep
99Jos van Emden (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
100Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep
101Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
102Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
103Javier Romo Oliver (Spa) Astana-Premier Tech
104Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-up Nation
105Stefan Bissegger (Swi) EF Education-Nippo 0:09:47
106Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal
107Owain Doull (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:12:57
108Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 0:14:11
109Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:15:21
110Joab Schneiter (Swi) Swiss National Team
111Filippo Conca (Ita) Lotto Soudal
112Ian Garrison (USA) Deceuninck-QuickStep
113Andrey Amador (CRc) Ineos Grenadiers
114Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis 0:17:08
115Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
116Alex Edmondson (Aus) Team BikeExchange
117Johan Jacobs (Swi) Movistar Team
118Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates
119Mathias Norsgaard (Den) Movistar Team
120Jake Stewart (GBr) Groupama-FDJ
121Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
122Cyrille Thiery (Swi) Swiss National Team 0:18:27
123Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis
124Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Lotto Soudal
125Davide Martinelli (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech
126Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM
127Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
128Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
129Tom Bohli (Swi) Cofidis
130Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain Victorious
131Jordi Meeus (Bel) Bora-Hansgrohe
132Claudio Imhof (Swi) Swiss National Team
133Joel Suter (Swi) Swiss National Team
134Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Movistar Team
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - La Chaux-de-Fonds km. 97
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 15
2Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team 10
3Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain Victorious 6
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Fontaines km. 138.3
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 15
2Sander Armée (Bel) Team Qhubeka Assos 10
3Rob Power (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos 6
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3 - St-Imier km. 165.7
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 50
2Patrick Bevin (NZl) Israel Start-up Nation 30
3Marc Hirschi (Swi) UAE Team Emirates 20
4Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 18
5Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 16
6Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Bora-Hansgrohe 14
7Ilan Van Wilder (Bel) Team DSM 12
8Fausto Masnada (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 10
9Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 8
10Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team 7
11Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 6
12Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 5
13Mattias Skjelmose (Den) Trek-Segafredo 4
14Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma 3
15Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Prêles km. 23.3
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 8
2Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 6
3Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team 4
4Rob Power (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos 2
5Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Chaumont km. 43.7
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team 8
2Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 6
3Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 4
4Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo 2
5Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain Victorious 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3 - Les Bugnenets km. 58.7
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team 8
2Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 6
3Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 4
4Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 2
5Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain Victorious 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 4 - Mont-Crosin km. 71.2
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team 8
2Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 6
3Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 4
4Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain Victorious 2
5Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 5 - Les Pontins km. 122.1
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 8
2Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team 6
3Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain Victorious 4
4Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 2
5Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 6 - La Vue-des-Alpes km. 148.5
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rohan Dennis (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 12
2Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 8
3Richie Porte (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 6
4Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team 4
5Michael Woods (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young Riders
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marc Hirschi (Swi) UAE Team Emirates 4:21:42
2Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
3Ilan Van Wilder (Bel) Team DSM
4Mattias Skjelmose (Den) Trek-Segafredo
5Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM
6Antonio Tiberi (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:00:43
7Gijs Leemreize (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
8Jaakko Hänninen (Fin) AG2R Citroën Team
9Felix Gall (Aut) Team DSM
10Marco Brenner (Ger) Team DSM 0:05:25
11Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo 0:07:07
12Alessandro Covi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:07:13
13Thomas Champion (Fra) Cofidis 0:07:32
14Charlie Quarterman (GBr) Trek-Segafredo
15Javier Romo Oliver (Spa) Astana-Premier Tech
16Stefan Bissegger (Swi) EF Education-Nippo 0:09:47
17Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal
18Joab Schneiter (Swi) Swiss National Team 0:15:21
19Filippo Conca (Ita) Lotto Soudal
20Ian Garrison (USA) Deceuninck-QuickStep
21Johan Jacobs (Swi) Movistar Team 0:17:08
22Mathias Norsgaard (Den) Movistar Team
23Jake Stewart (GBr) Groupama-FDJ
24Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:18:27
25Jordi Meeus (Bel) Bora-Hansgrohe
26Joel Suter (Swi) Swiss National Team
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1UAE Team Emirates 13:05:06
2Movistar Team
3Bahrain Victorious
4Ineos Grenadiers
5Trek-Segafredo 0:00:43
6Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
7AG2R Citroën Team
8Jumbo-Visma
9Israel Start-up Nation
10Team DSM
11Astana-Premier Tech
12Team BikeExchange
13Groupama-FDJ 0:01:02
14EF Education-Nippo 0:01:26
15Swiss National Team 0:02:09
16Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:07:32
17Bora-Hansgrohe 0:07:44
18Cofidis 0:07:50
19Team Qhubeka Assos 0:08:33
20Lotto Soudal 0:08:58
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 3
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rohan Dennis (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 8:39:48
2Patrick Bevin (NZl) Israel Start-up Nation 0:00:08
3Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:00:09
4Richie Porte (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers
5Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
6Marc Hirschi (Swi) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:11
7Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis 0:00:14
8Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:00:15
9Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:00:16
10Ilan Van Wilder (Bel) Team DSM
11Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma
12Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:19
13Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Movistar Team
14Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious
15Ion Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana-Premier Tech 0:00:21
16Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM
17Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:22
18Fausto Masnada (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:00:23
19Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 0:00:24
20Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana-Premier Tech 0:00:25
21Michael Woods (Can) Israel Start-up Nation
22Ben O'Connor (Aus) AG2R Citroën Team
23Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team 0:00:27
24Matteo Badilatti (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
25Mattias Skjelmose (Den) Trek-Segafredo
26Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
27Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 0:00:28
28Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain Victorious
29Damien Howson (Aus) Team BikeExchange 0:00:29
30Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
31Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange 0:00:30
32Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ 0:00:31
33Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team
34Tejay van Garderen (USA) EF Education-Nippo 0:00:32
35Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:00:37
36Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
37Magnus Cort (Den) EF Education-Nippo 0:01:00
38Antonio Tiberi (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:01:07
39Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:01:08
40Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis 0:01:10
41Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
42Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:01:13
43Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo
44Sergio Henao Montoya (Col) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:01:17
45Kobe Goossens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:01:19
46Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
47Gijs Leemreize (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
48Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:01:20
49Brent Bookwalter (USA) Team BikeExchange
50Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 0:01:22
51Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo 0:01:24
52Dion Smith (NZl) Team BikeExchange 0:01:25
53Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:29
54Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Team BikeExchange 0:01:30
55Jaakko Hänninen (Fin) AG2R Citroën Team 0:01:32
56Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R Citroën Team 0:01:49
57Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Israel Start-up Nation 0:03:47
58Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 0:04:36
59Felix Gall (Aut) Team DSM 0:04:42
60Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (Col) Astana-Premier Tech 0:04:43
61Eddie Dunbar (Irl) Ineos Grenadiers 0:04:57
62Sander Armée (Bel) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:05:01
63Chris Froome (GBr) Israel Start-up Nation 0:05:09
64Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:05:10
65Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team 0:05:58
66Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:07:11
67Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 0:07:14
68Julien El Fares (Fra) EF Education-Nippo 0:07:26
69Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Jumbo-Visma 0:07:32
70Neilson Powless (USA) EF Education-Nippo 0:07:36
71Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:07:38
72Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:07:43
73Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:07:44
74Alessandro Covi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:07:50
75Chad Haga (USA) Team DSM 0:07:53
76Alex Dowsett (GBr) Israel Start-up Nation 0:07:58
77Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:07:59
78Jos van Emden (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 0:08:03
79Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 0:08:10
80Carlos Barbero (Spa) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:08:24
81Matthias Reutimann (Swi) Swiss National Team 0:08:54
82Marco Brenner (Ger) Team DSM 0:09:31
83Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal 0:10:18
84Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 0:11:03
85Stephen Williams (GBr) Bahrain Victorious 0:11:09
86Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo 0:11:16
87Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis 0:11:26
88Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:11:29
89Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:11:32
90Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:11:43
91Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-up Nation
92Lawrence Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 0:11:46
93Mathias Fluckiger (Swi) Swiss National Team 0:11:52
94Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal 0:11:55
95Dylan Sunderland (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:12:01
96Simon Pellaud (Swi) Swiss National Team 0:12:03
97Stefan Bissegger (Swi) EF Education-Nippo 0:13:32
98Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:14:31
99Rob Power (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:15:01
100Thomas Champion (Fra) Cofidis 0:15:31
101Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:15:50
102Owain Doull (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:16:51
103Jake Stewart (GBr) Groupama-FDJ 0:17:43
104Josef Cerny (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:18:26
105Tony Martin (Ger) Jumbo-Visma 0:18:28
106Javier Romo Oliver (Spa) Astana-Premier Tech 0:18:29
107Charlie Quarterman (GBr) Trek-Segafredo 0:18:38
108Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-up Nation
109Andrey Amador (CRc) Ineos Grenadiers 0:19:27
110Filippo Conca (Ita) Lotto Soudal 0:19:34
111Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:19:46
112Alex Edmondson (Aus) Team BikeExchange 0:21:18
113Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Groupama-FDJ 0:21:24
114Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates 0:21:28
115Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 0:22:07
116Tom Bohli (Swi) Cofidis 0:22:26
117Davide Martinelli (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech 0:22:34
118Joel Suter (Swi) Swiss National Team 0:22:45
119Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 0:22:52
120Joab Schneiter (Swi) Swiss National Team 0:23:42
121Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM 0:26:15
122Cyrille Thiery (Swi) Swiss National Team 0:26:17
123Ian Garrison (USA) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:26:27
124Johan Jacobs (Swi) Movistar Team 0:28:17
125Mathias Norsgaard (Den) Movistar Team 0:28:23
126Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:28:37
127Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis 0:28:53
128Jordi Meeus (Bel) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:29:28
129