Coppi e Bartali: Boudat nabs stage 3

Thomas Boudat sprinted to victory out of a select group on Saturday's third stage of the Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie3:57:50
2Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 1 - Cell 2
3William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-DrapacRow 2 - Cell 2
4Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 3 - Cell 2
5Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-DrapacRow 4 - Cell 2
6Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 5 - Cell 2
7Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Minsk Cycling ClubRow 6 - Cell 2
8Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 7 - Cell 2
9Niccolò Salvietti (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K VisRow 8 - Cell 2
10Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 9 - Cell 2
11Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 10 - Cell 2
12Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 11 - Cell 2
13Ian Boswell (USA) Team SkyRow 12 - Cell 2
14Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 13 - Cell 2
15Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 14 - Cell 2
16Steven Calderon Porras (Col) Bicicletas StrongmanRow 15 - Cell 2
17Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 16 - Cell 2
18Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:14
19Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 18 - Cell 2
20Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:00:37
21Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension DataRow 20 - Cell 2
22Filippo Fortin (Ita) Tirol Cycling TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 22 - Cell 2
24Elia Viviani (Ita) Team SkyRow 23 - Cell 2
25Siarhei Papok (Blr) Minsk Cycling ClubRow 24 - Cell 2
26Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 25 - Cell 2
27Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension DataRow 26 - Cell 2
28Fabio Tommassini (Ita) D'Amico UtensilnordRow 27 - Cell 2
29Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 28 - Cell 2
30German Nicolas Tivani Perez (Arg) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896Row 29 - Cell 2
31Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K VisRow 30 - Cell 2
32Dmitrii Sokolov (Rus) LokosphinxRow 31 - Cell 2
33Egan Bernal (Col) Androni GiocattoliRow 32 - Cell 2
34Sebastian Lander (Den) GM Europa OviniRow 33 - Cell 2
35Torres Rodolfo (Col) Androni GiocattoliRow 34 - Cell 2
36Simone Bernardini (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K VisRow 35 - Cell 2
37Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 36 - Cell 2
38Giovanni Carboni (Ita) ItalyRow 37 - Cell 2
39Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 38 - Cell 2
40Davide Orrico (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K VisRow 39 - Cell 2
41Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) LokosphinxRow 40 - Cell 2
42Michele Gazzarra (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K VisRow 41 - Cell 2
43Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 42 - Cell 2
44Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni GiocattoliRow 43 - Cell 2
45Paolo Totò (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K VisRow 44 - Cell 2
46Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-DrapacRow 45 - Cell 2
47Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 46 - Cell 2
48Kiryll Pozdnyakov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectRow 47 - Cell 2
49Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni GiocattoliRow 48 - Cell 2
50Michele Scartezzini (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K VisRow 49 - Cell 2
51Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00:44
52Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky0:00:47
53Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:52
54Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:57
55Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:01:01
56Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data0:01:41
57Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension DataRow 56 - Cell 2
58Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:03:57
59Josip Rumac (Cro) Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:05:12
60Elchin Asadov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:05:16
61Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier TriestinaRow 60 - Cell 2
62Mattia Viel (Ita) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896Row 61 - Cell 2
63Patrick Gamper (Aut) Tirol Cycling TeamRow 62 - Cell 2
64Christopher Latham (GBr) Team WigginsRow 63 - Cell 2
65Alessio Brugna (Ita) ItalyRow 64 - Cell 2
66Elgun Alizada (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectRow 65 - Cell 2
67Raman Ramanau (Blr) Minsk Cycling ClubRow 66 - Cell 2
68Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Kolss Cycling TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 68 - Cell 2
70Alexander Evtushenko (Rus) LokosphinxRow 69 - Cell 2
71Artem Samolenkov (Rus) LokosphinxRow 70 - Cell 2
72Dylan Kerfoot-Robson (GBr) Team WigginsRow 71 - Cell 2
73Abderrahim Zahiri (Mar) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896Row 72 - Cell 2
74Mamyr Stash (Rus) LokosphinxRow 73 - Cell 2
75Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 74 - Cell 2
76Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Tirol Cycling TeamRow 75 - Cell 2
77Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 76 - Cell 2
78Simone Ravanelli (Ita) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896Row 77 - Cell 2
79Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Tirol Cycling TeamRow 78 - Cell 2
80Nicolas Samparisi (Ita) D'Amico UtensilnordRow 79 - Cell 2
81Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension DataRow 80 - Cell 2
82Matthias Krizek (Aut) Tirol Cycling TeamRow 81 - Cell 2
83Samir Jabrayilov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectRow 82 - Cell 2
84Angelo Raffaele (Ita) D'Amico UtensilnordRow 83 - Cell 2
85Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Kolss Cycling TeamRow 84 - Cell 2
86Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling TeamRow 85 - Cell 2
87Vasyl Malynivskyi (Ukr) Kolss Cycling TeamRow 86 - Cell 2
88Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 87 - Cell 2
89Marco Zamparella (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b FondriestRow 88 - Cell 2
90Scott Davies (GBr) Team WigginsRow 89 - Cell 2
91Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 90 - Cell 2
92Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 91 - Cell 2
93Maximilian Kuen (Aut) Tirol Cycling TeamRow 92 - Cell 2
94Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 93 - Cell 2
95Nicola Genovese (Ita) D'Amico UtensilnordRow 94 - Cell 2
96Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Kolss Cycling TeamRow 95 - Cell 2
97Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Minsk Cycling ClubRow 96 - Cell 2
98Andrii Bratashchuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling TeamRow 97 - Cell 2
99Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 98 - Cell 2
100Daniel Savini (Ita) ItalyRow 99 - Cell 2
101Federico Canuti (Ita) D'Amico UtensilnordRow 100 - Cell 2
102Manuel Senni (Ita) ItalyRow 101 - Cell 2
103Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Kolss Cycling TeamRow 102 - Cell 2
104Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 103 - Cell 2
105Mauro Finetto (Ita) ItalyRow 104 - Cell 2
106Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier TriestinaRow 105 - Cell 2
107Paolo Baccio (Ita) ItalyRow 106 - Cell 2
108Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 107 - Cell 2
109Daniel Andres Rozo Velez (Col) Bicicletas StrongmanRow 108 - Cell 2
110Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (Ecu) Bicicletas StrongmanRow 109 - Cell 2
111Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension DataRow 110 - Cell 2
112Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni GiocattoliRow 111 - Cell 2
113Ettore Carlini (Ita) D'Amico UtensilnordRow 112 - Cell 2
114Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K VisRow 113 - Cell 2
115James Knox (GBr) Team WigginsRow 114 - Cell 2
116Antonio Di Sante (Ita) GM Europa OviniRow 115 - Cell 2
117Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b FondriestRow 116 - Cell 2
118Yonder Godoy (Ven) Wilier TriestinaRow 117 - Cell 2
119Michael Thompson (GBr) Team WigginsRow 118 - Cell 2
120Matteo Rotondi (Ita) GM Europa OviniRow 119 - Cell 2
121Redi Halilaj (Alb) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b FondriestRow 120 - Cell 2
122Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 121 - Cell 2
123Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 122 - Cell 2
124Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension DataRow 123 - Cell 2
125David Lopez (Spa) Team SkyRow 124 - Cell 2
126Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier TriestinaRow 125 - Cell 2
127Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension DataRow 126 - Cell 2
128Antonio Parrinello (Ita) GM Europa OviniRow 127 - Cell 2
129Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi PolkowiceRow 128 - Cell 2
130Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team SkyRow 129 - Cell 2
131Nicola Conci (Ita) ItalyRow 130 - Cell 2
132Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 131 - Cell 2
133Michael O'loughlin (Irl) Team WigginsRow 132 - Cell 2
134Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Spa) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:05:25
135Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac0:05:26
136Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-DrapacRow 135 - Cell 2
137Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:05:30
138Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier TriestinaRow 137 - Cell 2
139Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni GiocattoliRow 138 - Cell 2
140Yovcho Yovchev (Bul) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b FondriestRow 139 - Cell 2
141Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b FondriestRow 140 - Cell 2
142Oleksandr Golovash (Ukr) Minsk Cycling Club0:09:12
143Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 142 - Cell 2
144Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 143 - Cell 2
145Besmir Banushi (Alb) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b FondriestRow 144 - Cell 2
146Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step FloorsRow 145 - Cell 2
147Enver Asanov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectRow 146 - Cell 2
148Jonathan Stil Millan Ayala (Col) Bicicletas StrongmanRow 147 - Cell 2
149Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (Col) Bicicletas StrongmanRow 148 - Cell 2
150Uri Martins Sandoval (Mex) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b FondriestRow 149 - Cell 2
151Massimo Rosa (Ita) ItalyRow 150 - Cell 2
152Adriano Brogi (Ita) GM Europa OviniRow 151 - Cell 2
153Benjamin Brkic (Aut) Tirol Cycling TeamRow 152 - Cell 2
154Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 153 - Cell 2
155Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 154 - Cell 2
156Mihail Mihailov (Bul) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896Row 155 - Cell 2
157Danilo Celano (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b FondriestRow 156 - Cell 2
158Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 157 - Cell 2
159Marco Molteni (Ita) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896Row 158 - Cell 2
160Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (Col) Bicicletas StrongmanRow 159 - Cell 2
161Didier Alexander Sastoque Pulido (Col) Bicicletas StrongmanRow 160 - Cell 2
162Andrea Ruscetta (Ita) GM Europa OviniRow 161 - Cell 2
163Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier TriestinaRow 162 - Cell 2
164Aristóbulo Cala (Col) Bicicletas StrongmanRow 163 - Cell 2
165Marco Tizza (Ita) GM Europa OviniRow 164 - Cell 2
166Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 165 - Cell 2
167Llibert Sendros Juve (Spa) Kolss Cycling TeamRow 166 - Cell 2
168Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Minsk Cycling ClubRow 167 - Cell 2
169Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 168 - Cell 2
170Sergio Vega Merodio (Spa) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896Row 169 - Cell 2
171Aleh Ahiyevich (Blr) Minsk Cycling ClubRow 170 - Cell 2
172Alexander Vdovin (Rus) LokosphinxRow 171 - Cell 2
173Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Minsk Cycling ClubRow 172 - Cell 2
174Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 173 - Cell 2
175Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 174 - Cell 2
176Sergey Vdovin (Rus) LokosphinxRow 175 - Cell 2
177Davide Pacchiardo (Ita) GM Europa OviniRow 176 - Cell 2
178Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – RusveloRow 177 - Cell 2
179Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-DrapacRow 178 - Cell 2
180Oliver Wood (GBr) Team WigginsRow 179 - Cell 2
181Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (Col) D'Amico UtensilnordRow 180 - Cell 2
182Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac0:09:19
183Leonardo Fedrigo (Ita) Team WigginsRow 182 - Cell 2
DNFManuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier TriestinaRow 183 - Cell 2
DNFArnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital ConceptRow 184 - Cell 2
DNSJonathan Diebben (GBr) Team SkyRow 185 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac9:53:13
2Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:16
3Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:00:37
4Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli0:00:54
5Torres Rodolfo (Col) Androni Giocattoli0:01:01
6Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky0:01:10
7Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie0:01:21
8Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:01:32
9Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:01:39
10Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data0:02:00
11Kiryll Pozdnyakov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectRow 10 - Cell 2
12Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K Vis0:02:10
13Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Lokosphinx0:02:11
14Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:02:21
15Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:02:51
16Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky0:02:52
17Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:02:53
18Michele Gazzarra (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K Vis0:03:33
19Fabio Tommassini (Ita) D'Amico Utensilnord0:05:17
20Davide Orrico (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K Vis0:05:32
21Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:05:41
22Mauro Finetto (Ita) Italy0:06:19
23Manuel Senni (Ita) Italy0:06:26
24Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky0:07:05
25Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data0:07:08
26Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie0:07:09
27Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:07:17
28Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina0:07:30
29Daniel Andres Rozo Velez (Col) Bicicletas Strongman0:07:33
30Yonder Godoy (Ven) Wilier Triestina0:09:12
31Antonio Di Sante (Ita) GM Europa Ovini0:09:18
32Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo0:09:20
33Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:09:34
34Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data0:10:12
35Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:10:20
36Paolo Totò (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K Vis0:10:25
37Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:10:32
38Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Italy0:10:43
39Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (Ecu) Bicicletas StrongmanRow 38 - Cell 2
40Steven Calderon Porras (Col) Bicicletas Strongman0:11:32
41Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:11:41
42Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:11:59
43Antonio Parrinello (Ita) GM Europa Ovini0:12:07
44Paolo Baccio (Ita) Italy0:12:10
45Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K Vis0:12:20
46Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:12:36
47Nicola Conci (Ita) Italy0:12:38
48Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:13:12
49Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team0:13:38
50Alexander Evtushenko (Rus) Lokosphinx0:13:52
51Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:14:14
52Marco Zamparella (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest0:14:17
53Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors0:14:31
54Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:14:36
55James Knox (GBr) Team Wiggins0:14:37
56Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Minsk Cycling Club0:14:38
57Danilo Celano (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest0:15:33
58Aristóbulo Cala (Col) Bicicletas Strongman0:15:35
59Daniel Savini (Ita) Italy0:15:39
60Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina0:15:40
61Simone Ravanelli (Ita) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:15:51
62Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:15:59
63Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac0:16:03
64Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie0:16:51
65Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:17:15
66Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:17:37
67Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data0:17:39
68Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky0:18:05
69Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club0:18:23
70Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest0:18:28
71Dmitrii Sokolov (Rus) Lokosphinx0:18:34
72Abderrahim Zahiri (Mar) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:18:47
73Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie0:18:58
74Redi Halilaj (Alb) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest0:19:10
75Federico Canuti (Ita) D'Amico Utensilnord0:19:58
76Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo0:20:06
77David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky0:20:17
78Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina0:20:21
79Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac0:20:42
80Jonathan Stil Millan Ayala (Col) Bicicletas Strongman0:20:44
81Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:20:51
82Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie0:21:01
83Davide Pacchiardo (Ita) GM Europa Ovini0:21:21
84Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data0:21:26
85Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:21:31
86Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie0:21:36
87Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (Col) Bicicletas Strongman0:21:37
88Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:21:49
89Scott Davies (GBr) Team Wiggins0:22:03
90Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:22:08
91Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest0:22:48
92Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo0:23:05
93Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:23:20
94Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:23:59
95Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:24:08
96Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:24:12
97Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie0:24:13
98Alexander Vdovin (Rus) Lokosphinx0:24:15
99Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:24:17
100Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:24:26
101Niccolo' Salvietti (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K Vis0:24:54
102Filippo Fortin (Ita) Tirol Cycling Team0:24:56
103Ettore Carlini (Ita) D'Amico UtensilnordRow 102 - Cell 2
104Michele Scartezzini (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K Vis0:25:18
105Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data0:25:39
106Josip Rumac (Cro) Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:25:47
107Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team0:25:54
108Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:26:05
109Simone Bernardini (Ita) San Sangemini - MG. K Vis0:26:32
110Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data0:26:38
111Matthias Krizek (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team0:26:39
112Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:27:05
113Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data0:27:16
114Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:27:19
115Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac0:27:23
116Matteo Rotondi (Ita) GM Europa Ovini0:28:30
117Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:29:04
118Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team0:29:21
119Nicolas Samparisi (Ita) D'Amico Utensilnord0:29:26
120Nicola Genovese (Ita) D'Amico Utensilnord0:29:31
121Elgun Alizada (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:29:49
122Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier TriestinaRow 121 - Cell 2
123Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team0:30:05
124Samir Jabrayilov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:30:11
125William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac0:30:17
126Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac0:30:21
127Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo0:30:53
128German Nicolas Tivani Perez (Arg) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:30:58
129Massimo Rosa (Ita) Italy0:31:02
130Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:31:14
131Christopher Latham (GBr) Team Wiggins0:32:05
132Marco Tizza (Ita) GM Europa Ovini0:32:16
133Patrick Gamper (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team0:32:24
134Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:32:34
135Sergey Vdovin (Rus) Lokosphinx0:32:35
136Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (Col) D'Amico Utensilnord0:32:54
137Adriano Brogi (Ita) GM Europa Ovini0:33:14
138Andrea Ruscetta (Ita) GM Europa OviniRow 137 - Cell 2
139Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club0:33:27
140Mattia Viel (Ita) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:33:42
141Artem Samolenkov (Rus) Lokosphinx0:33:57
142Siarhei Papok (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club0:33:58
143Maximilian Kuen (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team0:34:09
144Sergio Vega Merodio (Spa) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:34:36
145Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:34:43
146Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:34:53
147Elchin Asadov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:35:11
148Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (Col) Bicicletas StrongmanRow 147 - Cell 2
149Michael O'loughlin (Irl) Team Wiggins0:35:15
150Didier Alexander Sastoque Pulido (Col) Bicicletas Strongman0:35:18
151Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team0:35:19
152Andrii Bratashchuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team0:35:56
153Michael Thompson (GBr) Team Wiggins0:36:01
154Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team0:36:03
155Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac0:36:17
156Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:36:19
157Mamyr Stash (Rus) Lokosphinx0:37:22
158Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club0:37:38
159Dylan Kerfoot-Robson (GBr) Team Wiggins0:37:46
160Llibert Sendros Juve (Spa) Kolss Cycling Team0:37:58
161Benjamin Brkic (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team0:38:05
162Sebastian Lander (Den) GM Europa Ovini0:38:27
163Vasyl Malynivskyi (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team0:38:57
164Angelo Raffaele (Ita) D'Amico Utensilnord0:39:00
165Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:39:02
166Mihail Mihailov (Bul) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:39:16
167Uri Martins Sandoval (Mex) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest0:39:46
168Besmir Banushi (Alb) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest0:40:16
169Raman Ramanau (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club0:40:34
170Oliver Wood (GBr) Team Wiggins0:40:39
171Yovcho Yovchev (Bul) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest0:40:52
172Enver Asanov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:41:10
173Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team0:41:32
174Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:41:46
175Marco Molteni (Ita) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:42:05
176Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina0:42:17
177Oleksandr Golovash (Ukr) Minsk Cycling Club0:42:33
178Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:42:50
179Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Spa) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:43:46
180Alessio Brugna (Ita) Italy0:44:15
181Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo0:44:26
182Aleh Ahiyevich (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club0:44:29
183Leonardo Fedrigo (Ita) Team Wiggins0:49:53
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Montains classification
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli9:54:07

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1