Paris-Nice: Cort wins stage 4 in Pélussin

Magnus Cort (Astana Pro Team) stole the show to claim stage 4 at Paris-Nice, first surviving from the day's main break before attacking his companions inside the closing stages.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team5:03:49
2Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:07
3Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo0:00:13
4Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team0:00:18
5Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:48
6Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJRow 5 - Cell 2
7Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-MeridaRow 6 - Cell 2
8Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-ScottRow 7 - Cell 2
9Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 8 - Cell 2
10Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team SkyRow 9 - Cell 2
11Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La MondialeRow 10 - Cell 2
12Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team EmiratesRow 11 - Cell 2
13Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Egan Bernal (Col) Team SkyRow 13 - Cell 2
15Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B HotelRow 14 - Cell 2
16Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-ScottRow 16 - Cell 2
18Ion Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro TeamRow 17 - Cell 2
19Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 18 - Cell 2
20Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJRow 19 - Cell 2
21Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 20 - Cell 2
22Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 21 - Cell 2
23Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-HansgroheRow 22 - Cell 2
24Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain-MeridaRow 23 - Cell 2
25Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B HotelRow 24 - Cell 2
26Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 25 - Cell 2
27Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-HansgroheRow 26 - Cell 2
28Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team SunwebRow 27 - Cell 2
29Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team SunwebRow 29 - Cell 2
31Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education FirstRow 31 - Cell 2
33George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 32 - Cell 2
34Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-AlpecinRow 33 - Cell 2
35Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education FirstRow 34 - Cell 2
36Daniel Martinez (Col) EF Education FirstRow 35 - Cell 2
37Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-SegafredoRow 36 - Cell 2
38Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team0:00:56
39Sergio Henao (Col) UAE Team Emirates0:01:00
40Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida0:01:07
42Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo0:01:14
43Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 42 - Cell 2
44Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La MondialeRow 43 - Cell 2
45Ivan Sosa (Col) Team Sky0:01:17
46Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team SkyRow 45 - Cell 2
47Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:27
48Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:03:43
49Rafael Valls (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 48 - Cell 2
50Elie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa Samsic0:04:32
51Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:06:10
52Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 51 - Cell 2
53Laurens ten Dam (Ned) CCC TeamRow 52 - Cell 2
54Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 53 - Cell 2
55Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:06:25
56Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo0:06:55
57Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 56 - Cell 2
58Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team SunwebRow 57 - Cell 2
59Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-AlpecinRow 58 - Cell 2
60Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team EmiratesRow 59 - Cell 2
61Niki Terpstra (Ned) Direct EnergieRow 60 - Cell 2
62Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-MeridaRow 61 - Cell 2
63Jhonatan Narvaez (Col) Team SkyRow 62 - Cell 2
64Sebastian Henao (Col) Team SkyRow 63 - Cell 2
65Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension DataRow 64 - Cell 2
66Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension DataRow 65 - Cell 2
67Patrick Müller (Swi) Vital Concept-B&B HotelRow 66 - Cell 2
68Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-AlpecinRow 67 - Cell 2
69Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida0:08:46
70Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-ScottRow 69 - Cell 2
71Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team0:09:31
72Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-ScottRow 71 - Cell 2
73Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal0:12:24
74Laurent Pichon (Fra) Arkéa SamsicRow 73 - Cell 2
75Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 74 - Cell 2
76Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-HansgroheRow 75 - Cell 2
77Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro TeamRow 76 - Cell 2
78Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJRow 77 - Cell 2
79Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 78 - Cell 2
80Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La MondialeRow 79 - Cell 2
81Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-AlpecinRow 80 - Cell 2
82Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-SegafredoRow 81 - Cell 2
83Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora-HansgroheRow 82 - Cell 2
84Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Direct EnergieRow 83 - Cell 2
85Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 84 - Cell 2
86Victor De La Parte (Spa) CCC TeamRow 85 - Cell 2
87Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-HansgroheRow 86 - Cell 2
88Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B HotelRow 87 - Cell 2
89Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 88 - Cell 2
90Amael Moinard (Fra) Arkéa SamsicRow 89 - Cell 2
91Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 90 - Cell 2
92Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:15:54
93Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-AlpecinRow 92 - Cell 2
94Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 93 - Cell 2
95Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb0:18:22
96Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 95 - Cell 2
97Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 96 - Cell 2
98Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 97 - Cell 2
99Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-HansgroheRow 98 - Cell 2
100Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 99 - Cell 2
101Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team EmiratesRow 100 - Cell 2
102Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team0:20:27
103Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-ScottRow 102 - Cell 2
104Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-ScottRow 103 - Cell 2
105Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 104 - Cell 2
106Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates0:22:32
107Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team EmiratesRow 106 - Cell 2
108Anthony Turgis (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 107 - Cell 2
109Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 108 - Cell 2
110Will Barta (USA) CCC TeamRow 109 - Cell 2
111Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension DataRow 110 - Cell 2
112Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 111 - Cell 2
113Mikel Nieve (Spa) Mitchelton-ScottRow 112 - Cell 2
114Roy Curvers (Ned) Team SunwebRow 113 - Cell 2
115John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-SegafredoRow 114 - Cell 2
116Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJRow 115 - Cell 2
117Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-HansgroheRow 116 - Cell 2
118Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 117 - Cell 2
119Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJRow 118 - Cell 2
120Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education FirstRow 119 - Cell 2
121Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education FirstRow 120 - Cell 2
122Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain-MeridaRow 121 - Cell 2
123Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-SegafredoRow 122 - Cell 2
124André Greipel (Ger) Arkéa SamsicRow 123 - Cell 2
125Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto SoudalRow 124 - Cell 2
126Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 125 - Cell 2
127Daniel McLay (GBr) EF Education FirstRow 126 - Cell 2
128Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 127 - Cell 2
129Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 128 - Cell 2
130Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 129 - Cell 2
131Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 130 - Cell 2
132Bram Welten (Ned) Arkéa SamsicRow 131 - Cell 2
133Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama-FDJRow 132 - Cell 2
134Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJRow 133 - Cell 2
135Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 134 - Cell 2
136Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension DataRow 135 - Cell 2
137Kevin Reza (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B HotelRow 136 - Cell 2
138Francisco Ventoso (Spa) CCC TeamRow 137 - Cell 2
139Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B HotelRow 138 - Cell 2
140Luke Rowe (GBr) Team SkyRow 139 - Cell 2
141Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto SoudalRow 140 - Cell 2
142Lars Bak (Den) Dimension DataRow 141 - Cell 2
143Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC TeamRow 142 - Cell 2
144Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 143 - Cell 2
145Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 144 - Cell 2
146Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 145 - Cell 2
147Jens Debusschere (Bel) Katusha-AlpecinRow 146 - Cell 2
148Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto SoudalRow 147 - Cell 2
149Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept-B&B HotelRow 148 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Intermediate sprint - Saint-étienne, 18.4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team15pts
2Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin12Row 1 - Cell 3
3Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal9Row 2 - Cell 3
4Victor De La Parte (Spa) CCC Team7Row 3 - Cell 3
5Ion Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo4Row 6 - Cell 3
8Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ3Row 7 - Cell 3
9Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team2Row 8 - Cell 3
10Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe1Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 (Cat. 3), Côte de Cheval-Rigon, km. 18.5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM4pts
2Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 (Cat. 2) Côte de Trèves, km. 152.5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie7pts
2Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3 (Cat. 1) Côte de Condrieu, km. 168.5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal10pts
2Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team8Row 1 - Cell 3
3Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo6Row 2 - Cell 3
4Elie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa Samsic4Row 3 - Cell 3
5Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits3Row 4 - Cell 3
6Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo2Row 5 - Cell 3
7Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ1Row 6 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 4 (Cat. 2) Côte de Saint-Michel-Sur-Rhône, km. 183
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal7pts
2Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Elie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa Samsic3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 5 (Cat. 2) Côte de Chavanay, km. 201.5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal7pts
2Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo5:04:02
2Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:00:35
3Egan Bernal (Col) Team SkyRow 2 - Cell 2
4Daniel Martinez (Col) EF Education FirstRow 3 - Cell 2
5Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team0:00:47
6Ivan Sosa (Col) Team Sky0:01:04
7Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team SkyRow 6 - Cell 2
8Elie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa Samsic0:04:19
9Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:06:12
10Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin0:06:42
11Jhonatan Narvaez (Col) Team SkyRow 10 - Cell 2
12Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension DataRow 11 - Cell 2
13Patrick Müller (Swi) Vital Concept-B&B HotelRow 12 - Cell 2
14Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida0:08:33
15Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:12:11
16Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTMRow 16 - Cell 2
18Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb0:18:09
19Anthony Turgis (Fra) Direct Energie0:22:19
20Will Barta (USA) CCC TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 20 - Cell 2
22Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStepRow 21 - Cell 2
23Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 22 - Cell 2
24Bram Welten (Ned) Arkéa SamsicRow 23 - Cell 2
25Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto SoudalRow 24 - Cell 2
26Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC TeamRow 25 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Astana Pro Team15:13:03
2Trek-Segafredo0:00:39
3AG2R La Mondiale0:00:48
4EF Education FirstRow 3 - Cell 2
5Bahrain-Merida0:01:07
6Team Sky0:01:17
7Movistar Team0:03:51
8CCC Team0:05:40
9Vital Concept-B&B Hotels0:06:55
10Team SunwebRow 9 - Cell 2
11UAE Team Emirates0:07:07
12Direct Energie0:07:21
13Mitchelton-Scott0:08:46
14Cofidis Solutions Credits0:11:47
15Groupama-FDJ0:12:24
16Bora-HansgroheRow 15 - Cell 2
17Katusha-Alpecin0:13:02
18Lotto Soudal0:17:05
19Team Jumbo-Visma0:17:46
20Deceuninck-QuickStep0:18:22
21Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:21:26
22Arkea-Samsic0:27:44
23Dimension Data0:34:46
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky16:52:27
2Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:00:05
3Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:00:10
4Egan Bernal (Col) Team Sky0:00:11
5Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott0:00:14
6Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:15
7Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:00:17
8Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 7 - Cell 2
9Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:18
10Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-HansgroheRow 9 - Cell 2
11Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team0:00:19
12Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct EnergieRow 11 - Cell 2
13Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-MeridaRow 12 - Cell 2
14Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJRow 14 - Cell 2
16Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team SunwebRow 15 - Cell 2
17Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-ScottRow 16 - Cell 2
18George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-VismaRow 17 - Cell 2
19Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-AlpecinRow 18 - Cell 2
20Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-QuickStep0:00:29
21Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain-Merida0:01:06
22Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe0:01:19
23Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First0:02:06
24Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First0:03:01
25Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:03:40
26Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel0:03:48
27Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma0:05:41
28Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo0:06:26
29Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo0:07:58
30Daniel Martinez (Col) EF Education FirstRow 29 - Cell 2
31Niki Terpstra (Ned) Direct Energie0:08:02
32Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida0:08:22
33Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo0:09:01
34Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team0:09:42
35Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team0:09:44
36Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data0:10:22
37Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin0:10:42
38Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team0:11:14
39Ion Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:11:23
40Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:11:39
41Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora-Hansgrohe0:11:55
42Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky0:11:57
43Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team0:11:58
44Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:12:20
45Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:12:29
46Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team0:12:40
47Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo0:12:53
48Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale0:13:42
49Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo0:13:51
50Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:14:00
51Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data0:14:05
52Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida0:14:29
53Rafael Valls (Spa) Movistar Team0:14:34
54Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale0:14:36
55Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe0:14:57
56Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:15:02
57Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:15:09
58Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida0:15:29
59Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel0:15:36
60Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott0:15:56
61Sergio Henao (Col) UAE Team Emirates0:16:10
62Elie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa Samsic0:16:17
63Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb0:17:23
64Patrick Müller (Swi) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel0:17:35
65Jhonatan Narvaez (Col) Team SkyRow 64 - Cell 2
66Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:17:37
67Laurens ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team0:17:49
68Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma0:17:50
69Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:17:53
70