Demoitie wins stage 3

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze1:52:50
2Wouter Wippert (Ned) Lotto-Belisol U23Row 1 - Cell 2
3Sean De Bie (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-AcrogRow 2 - Cell 2
4Jérôme Kerf (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 3 - Cell 2
5Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Leopard - Trek Continental TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) German National TeamRow 5 - Cell 2
7Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Yves Lampaert (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick StepRow 7 - Cell 2
9Marcel Aregger (Swi) Atlas Personal - JakrooRow 8 - Cell 2
10Tanner Putt (USA) US National Team U23Row 9 - Cell 2
11Fabian Schnaidt (Ger) German National TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Jasper Baert (Bel) Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.Row 11 - Cell 2
13Simon Pellaud (Swi) Atlas Personal - JakrooRow 12 - Cell 2
14Andres Saelens (Bel) Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.Row 13 - Cell 2
15Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Julien Stassen (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 15 - Cell 2
17Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.Row 16 - Cell 2
18Raphael Addy (Swi) Atlas Personal - JakrooRow 17 - Cell 2
19Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan National TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 19 - Cell 2
21Laurent Donnay (Bel) Melbotech-ProraceRow 20 - Cell 2
22Dieter Bouvry (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick StepRow 21 - Cell 2
23Lawrence Warbasse (USA) US National Team U23Row 22 - Cell 2
24Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 23 - Cell 2
25Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 24 - Cell 2
26Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Kazakhstan National TeamRow 25 - Cell 2
27Boris Vallee (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 26 - Cell 2
28Boris Dron (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 27 - Cell 2
29Ivar Slik (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 29 - Cell 2
31Björn Dedecker (Bel) Terra Footwear Bicycle LineRow 30 - Cell 2
32Christer Jensen (Nor) Norwegian National TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Steven Hoedt (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-MatexiRow 32 - Cell 2
34Ian Vansumere (Bel) Lotto - Pôle Continental WallonRow 33 - Cell 2
35Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Norwegian National TeamRow 34 - Cell 2
36Quentin Vanheuverswijn (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 35 - Cell 2
37Eamon L Franck (USA) US National Team U23Row 36 - Cell 2
38Gaëtan Pons (Bel) Lotto - Pôle Continental WallonRow 37 - Cell 2
39Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U23Row 38 - Cell 2
40Sergei Pomoshnikov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 39 - Cell 2
41Gertjan De Vos (Bel) Fuji Test TeamRow 40 - Cell 2
42Dylan Teuns (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling TeamRow 41 - Cell 2
43Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 42 - Cell 2
44Theo Reinhardt (Ger) German National TeamRow 43 - Cell 2
45Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Vl Technics-AbutriekRow 44 - Cell 2
46Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Norwegian National TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47Martynas Maniusis (Ltu) Fuji Test TeamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Igor Frolov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 47 - Cell 2
49Thomas Vanhaecke (Bel) Fuji Test TeamRow 48 - Cell 2
50Matthias Allegaert (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-AcrogRow 49 - Cell 2
51Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) Melbotech-ProraceRow 50 - Cell 2
52Kevin Thome (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 51 - Cell 2
53Danil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazakhstan National TeamRow 52 - Cell 2
54Jochen Deweer (Bel) Vl Technics-AbutriekRow 53 - Cell 2
55Paavo Paajanen (Fin) Fuji Test TeamRow 54 - Cell 2
56Jens Wallays (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick StepRow 55 - Cell 2
57Christophe Sleurs (Bel) Vl Technics-AbutriekRow 56 - Cell 2
58Kirill Baranov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 57 - Cell 2
59Rick Zabel (Ger) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 58 - Cell 2
60Nicolas Bertuille (Bel) Team Ottignies-PerwezRow 59 - Cell 2
61Paco Ghistelinck (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick StepRow 60 - Cell 2
62Patrick Schelling (Swi) Atlas Personal - JakrooRow 61 - Cell 2
63Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U23Row 62 - Cell 2
64Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 63 - Cell 2
65Peter Erdin (Swi) Atlas Personal - JakrooRow 64 - Cell 2
66Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Florian Senechal (Fra) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick StepRow 66 - Cell 2
68Hurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Tim De Troyer (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-AcrogRow 68 - Cell 2
70Niels Vandyck (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling TeamRow 69 - Cell 2
71Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 70 - Cell 2
72Gilles Derycke (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-MatexiRow 71 - Cell 2
73Arnaud Geromboux (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 72 - Cell 2
74Joel Zangerle (Lux) Leopard - Trek Continental TeamRow 73 - Cell 2
75Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Leopard - Trek Continental TeamRow 74 - Cell 2
76Bob Jungels (Lux) Leopard - Trek Continental TeamRow 75 - Cell 2
77Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 76 - Cell 2
78Axel Decorte (Bel) Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.Row 77 - Cell 2
79Chris Jory (Aus) Vl Technics-AbutriekRow 78 - Cell 2
80Michael Vink (NZl) Vl Technics-AbutriekRow 79 - Cell 2
81Jorne Carolus (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U23Row 80 - Cell 2
82Axel Gremelpont (Bel) Lotto - Pôle Continental WallonRow 81 - Cell 2
83Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U23Row 82 - Cell 2
84Brecht Denys (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-MatexiRow 83 - Cell 2
85Jose Miguel Culebras (Spa) Fuji Test TeamRow 84 - Cell 2
86Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick StepRow 85 - Cell 2
87Jeroen Vrolijkx (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U23Row 86 - Cell 2
88Brandon Van Cauwenbergh (Bel) Melbotech-ProraceRow 87 - Cell 2
89Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling TeamRow 88 - Cell 2
90Julian Kern (Ger) Leopard - Trek Continental TeamRow 89 - Cell 2
91Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-AcrogRow 90 - Cell 2
92Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-AcrogRow 91 - Cell 2
93Loïc Pestiaux (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 92 - Cell 2
94Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) Melbotech-ProraceRow 93 - Cell 2
95Yannick Mayer (Ger) German National TeamRow 94 - Cell 2
96Brian Ligneel (Bel) Terra Footwear Bicycle LineRow 95 - Cell 2
97Wouter Daniels (Bel) Melbotech-ProraceRow 96 - Cell 2
98Joeri Persoon (Bel) Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.Row 97 - Cell 2
99Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling TeamRow 98 - Cell 2
100Vegard Breen (Nor) Norwegian National TeamRow 99 - Cell 2
101Sander Helven (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-AcrogRow 100 - Cell 2
102Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas Personal - JakrooRow 101 - Cell 2
103Thomas Debrabandere (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-MatexiRow 102 - Cell 2
104Quentin Bertholet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 103 - Cell 2
105Maarten Craeghs (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U23Row 104 - Cell 2
106Fabian Thiel (Ger) German National TeamRow 105 - Cell 2
107Julien Cadron (Bel) Team Ottignies-PerwezRow 106 - Cell 2
108Jonathan De Witte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 107 - Cell 2
109Olivier Poppe (Bel) Lotto - Pôle Continental WallonRow 108 - Cell 2
110Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling TeamRow 109 - Cell 2
111Maxim Razumov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 110 - Cell 2
112Nathan Brown (USA) US National Team U23Row 111 - Cell 2
113Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling TeamRow 112 - Cell 2
114Alexandr Foliforov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 113 - Cell 2
115Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National TeamRow 114 - Cell 2
116Pit Schlechter (Lux) Leopard - Trek Continental TeamRow 115 - Cell 2
117Robert Bush (USA) US National Team U23Row 116 - Cell 2
118Gianni Marchand (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-MatexiRow 117 - Cell 2
119Jan Dieteren (Ger) German National TeamRow 118 - Cell 2
120Tom David (NZl) Lotto - Pôle Continental WallonRow 119 - Cell 2
121Daan Myngheer (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step0:00:14
122Bastian Bürgel (Ger) German National TeamRow 121 - Cell 2
123Paul Lynch (USA) US National Team U23Row 122 - Cell 2
124Alex Kirsch (Lux) Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:05:44
125Niels Tooth (Bel) Melbotech-Prorace0:06:41
126Sam Houfflyn (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:09:18
127Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:10:15
DNFLaurent Van Den Bak (Bel) Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.Row 127 - Cell 2
DNFAngus Tobin (Aus) Terra Footwear Bicycle LineRow 128 - Cell 2
DNFEwout Rommens (Bel) Terra Footwear Bicycle LineRow 129 - Cell 2
DNFQuentin Tanis (Fra) Team Ottignies-PerwezRow 130 - Cell 2
DNFThomas Chamon (Bel) Fuji Test TeamRow 131 - Cell 2
DNFJelle Goderis (Bel) Fuji Test TeamRow 132 - Cell 2
DNFKevin Van Acker (Bel) Vl Technics-AbutriekRow 133 - Cell 2
DNFSteven Haerinck (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-MatexiRow 134 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - Place de Forest, 15.8km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog5pts
2Tim De Troyer (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Bury, 37.1km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog5pts
2Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Olivier Poppe (Bel) Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3 - Finish line, 1st pass, 55.9km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Robert Bush (USA) US National Team U235pts
2Gianni Marchand (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Tom David (NZl) Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 4 - Finish Line, second pass, 70.7
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Tom David (NZl) Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon5pts
2Robert Bush (USA) US National Team U233Row 1 - Cell 3
3Gianni Marchand (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze20pts
2Wouter Wippert (Ned) Lotto-Belisol U2316Row 1 - Cell 3
3Sean De Bie (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog13Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jérôme Kerf (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze11Row 3 - Cell 3
5Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Leopard - Trek Continental Team9Row 4 - Cell 3
6Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) German National Team7Row 5 - Cell 3
7Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team6Row 6 - Cell 3
8Yves Lampaert (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step5Row 7 - Cell 3
9Marcel Aregger (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo4Row 8 - Cell 3
10Tanner Putt (USA) US National Team U233Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Horlitin, 3.2km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Norwegian National Team10pts
2Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze6Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U231Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Trou Robin, 21.5km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Norwegian National Team5pts
2Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3 - Houmont, 26km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team5pts
2Björn Dedecker (Bel) Terra Footwear Bicycle Line3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 4 - Bonsecours, 48.5km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Tom David (NZl) Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon5pts
2Robert Bush (USA) US National Team U233Row 1 - Cell 3
3Gianni Marchand (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Idemasport-Biowanze5:38:30
2Atlas Personal-JakrooRow 1 - Cell 2
3Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.Row 2 - Cell 2
4German National TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Rabobank Continental TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6USA National Team U23Row 5 - Cell 2
7Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit AgricoleRow 6 - Cell 2
8EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick StepRow 7 - Cell 2
9Kazakhstan National TeamRow 8 - Cell 2
10Lotto-Belisol U23Row 9 - Cell 2
11Norwegian National TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Itera-KatushaRow 11 - Cell 2
13Jong Vlaanderen-BofrostRow 12 - Cell 2
14Ovyta-Eijssen-AcrogRow 13 - Cell 2
15Fuji Test TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Leopard-Trek Continental TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Lotto-PCWRow 16 - Cell 2
18Vl Technics-AbutriekRow 17 - Cell 2
19Melbotech-ProraceRow 18 - Cell 2
20Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-MatexiRow 19 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sean De Bie (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog6:06:26
2Bob Jungels (Lux) Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:00:02
3Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:00:12
4Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:13
5Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team0:00:30
6Florian Senechal (Fra) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step0:00:42
7Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:47
8Yves Lampaert (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick StepRow 7 - Cell 2
9Ivar Slik (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:48
10Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:49
11Kevin Thome (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:00:53
12Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step0:00:59
13Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Leopard - Trek Continental TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U230:01:00
15Jens Wallays (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step0:01:01
16Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:01:02
17Vegard Breen (Nor) Norwegian National TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:01:06
19Dieter Bouvry (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step0:01:08
20Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Kazakhstan National TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:01:10
22Julian Kern (Ger) Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:01:11
23Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:01:12
24Rick Zabel (Ger) Rabobank Continental Team0:01:13
25Boris Vallee (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:01:14
26Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog0:01:15
27Thomas Vanhaecke (Bel) Fuji Test Team0:01:17
28Maarten Craeghs (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U230:01:20
29Wouter Daniels (Bel) Melbotech-Prorace0:01:22
30Christer Jensen (Nor) Norwegian National Team0:01:32
31Wouter Wippert (Ned) Lotto-Belisol U230:01:44
32Robert Bush (USA) US National Team U230:02:02
33Loïc Pestiaux (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:02:09
34Fabian Schnaidt (Ger) German National Team0:02:26
35Danil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:04:59
36Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U230:05:14
37Matthias Allegaert (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog0:05:21
38Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U230:05:25
39Nathan Brown (USA) US National Team U230:05:32
40Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team0:05:34
41Jorne Carolus (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U230:05:38
42Eamon L Franck (USA) US National Team U230:05:39
43Christophe Sleurs (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek0:05:45
44Boris Dron (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:05:46
45Tanner Putt (USA) US National Team U230:05:47
46Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-AcrogRow 45 - Cell 2
47Michael Vink (NZl) Vl Technics-Abutriek0:05:49
48Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Vl Technics-AbutriekRow 47 - Cell 2
49Maxim Razumov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:05:50
50Sergei Pomoshnikov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 49 - Cell 2
51Gertjan De Vos (Bel) Fuji Test Team0:05:52
52Lawrence Warbasse (USA) US National Team U230:05:54
53Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team0:05:58
54Sander Helven (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog0:06:00
55Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas Personal - JakrooRow 54 - Cell 2
56Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 55 - Cell 2
57Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan National TeamRow 56 - Cell 2
58Fabian Thiel (Ger) German National TeamRow 57 - Cell 2
59Theo Reinhardt (Ger) German National Team0:06:01
60Joeri Persoon (Bel) Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.Row 59 - Cell 2
61Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:06:02
62Jochen Deweer (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek0:06:03
63Patrick Schelling (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo0:06:04
64Jérôme Kerf (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:06:06
65Gaëtan Pons (Bel) Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon0:06:08
66Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:06:09
67Björn Dedecker (Bel) Terra Footwear Bicycle Line0:06:10
68Kirill Baranov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 67 - Cell 2
69Paavo Paajanen (Fin) Fuji Test TeamRow 68 - Cell 2
70Axel Decorte (Bel) Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.Row 69 - Cell 2
71Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) Melbotech-Prorace0:06:11
72Quentin Vanheuverswijn (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 71 - Cell 2
73Jeroen Vrolijkx (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U23Row 72 - Cell 2
74Alexandr Foliforov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 73 - Cell 2
75Gianni Marchand (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:06:12
76Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Norwegian National Team0:06:13
77Tim De Troyer (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog0:06:15
78Brandon Van Cauwenbergh (Bel) Melbotech-Prorace0:06:17
79Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.Row 78 - Cell 2
80Joel Zangerle (Lux) Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:06:18
81Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:06:20
82Jasper Baert (Bel) Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.0:06:21
83Tom David (NZl) Lotto - Pôle Continental WallonRow 82 - Cell 2
84Niels Vandyck (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling TeamRow 83 - Cell 2
85Axel Gremelpont (Bel) Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon0:06:24
86Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team0:06:25
87Raphael Addy (Swi) Atlas Personal - JakrooRow 86 - Cell 2
88Nicolas Bertuille (Bel) Team Ottignies-Perwez0:06:26
89Jan Dieteren (Ger) German National Team0:06:28
90Dylan Teuns (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team0:06:32
91Daan Myngheer (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick StepRow 90 - Cell 2
92Julien Stassen (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:06:33
93Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Norwegian National Team0:06:35
94Hurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National TeamRow 93 - Cell 2
95Thomas Debrabandere (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:06:44
96Marcel Aregger (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo0:06:45
97Igor Frolov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:06:46
98Brian Ligneel (Bel) Terra Footwear Bicycle Line0:06:49
99Pit Schlechter (Lux) Leopard - Trek Continental TeamRow 98 - Cell 2
100Olivier Poppe (Bel) Lotto - Pôle Continental WallonRow 99 - Cell 2
101Simon Pellaud (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo0:06:51
102Bastian Bürgel (Ger) German National Team0:06:58
103Arnaud Geromboux (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 102 - Cell 2
104Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team0:07:08
105Martynas Maniusis (Ltu) Fuji Test Team0:07:27
106Laurent Donnay (Bel) Melbotech-Prorace0:07:37
107Alex Kirsch (Lux) Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:11:57
108Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) German National Team0:13:03
109Yannick Mayer (Ger) German National Team0:13:09
110Paco Ghistelinck (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step0:13:15
111Quentin Bertholet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:13:17
112Niels Tooth (Bel) Melbotech-Prorace0:13:23
113Peter Erdin (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo0:13:33
114Andres Saelens (Bel) Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.0:13:38
115Paul Lynch (USA) US National Team U230:13:42
116Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:13:46
117Gilles Derycke (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:13:47
118Steven Hoedt (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-MatexiRow 117 - Cell 2
119Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) Melbotech-Prorace0:13:53
120Brecht Denys (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:13:57
121Jonathan De Witte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:14:00
122Jose Miguel Culebras (Spa) Fuji Test Team0:14:02
123Chris Jory (Aus) Vl Technics-Abutriek0:14:04
124Ian Vansumere (Bel) Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon0:14:22
125Julien Cadron (Bel) Team Ottignies-Perwez0:14:31
126Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:16:05
127Sam Houfflyn (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:23:30
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprints classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Bob Jungels (Lux) Leopard - Trek Continental Team15pts
2Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog10Row 1 - Cell 3
3Robert Bush (USA) US National Team U238Row 2 - Cell 3
4Sean De Bie (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog7Row 3 - Cell 3
5Tom David (NZl) Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Daan Myngheer (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step6Row 5 - Cell 3
7Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Leopard - Trek Continental Team5Row 6 - Cell 3
8Gianni Marchand (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi4Row 7 - Cell 3
9Julian Kern (Ger) Leopard - Trek Continental Team3Row 8 - Cell 3
10Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek3Row 9 - Cell 3
11Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Norwegian National Team3Row 10 - Cell 3
12Tim De Troyer (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog3Row 11 - Cell 3
13Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze1Row 12 - Cell 3
14Olivier Poppe (Bel) Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon1Row 13 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Sean De Bie (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog44pts
2Bob Jungels (Lux) Leopard - Trek Continental Team36Row 1 - Cell 3
3Wouter Wippert (Ned) Lotto-Belisol U2325Row 2 - Cell 3
4Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team21Row 3 - Cell 3
5Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze21Row 4 - Cell 3
6Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Leopard - Trek Continental Team19Row 5 - Cell 3
7Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Leopard - Trek Continental Team15Row 6 - Cell 3
8Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team14Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jérôme Kerf (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze11Row 8 - Cell 3
10Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog10Row 9 - Cell 3
11Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U239Row 10 - Cell 3
12Yves Lampaert (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step8Row 11 - Cell 3
13Robert Bush (USA) US National Team U238Row 12 - Cell 3
14Florian Senechal (Fra) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step7Row 13 - Cell 3
15Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole7Row 14 - Cell 3
16Matthias Allegaert (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog7Row 15 - Cell 3
17Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) German National Team7Row 16 - Cell 3
18Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U236Row 17 - Cell 3
19Tom David (NZl) Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon6Row 18 - Cell 3
20Boris Vallee (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze5Row 19 - Cell 3
21Gianni Marchand (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi4Row 20 - Cell 3
22Marcel Aregger (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo4Row 21 - Cell 3
23Tanner Putt (USA) US National Team U233Row 22 - Cell 3
24Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek3Row 23 - Cell 3
25Tim De Troyer (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog3Row 24 - Cell 3
26Nathan Brown (USA) US National Team U232Row 25 - Cell 3
27Olivier Poppe (Bel) Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon1Row 26 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Norwegian National Team20pts
2Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team16Row 1 - Cell 3
3Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Leopard - Trek Continental Team10Row 2 - Cell 3
4Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze9Row 3 - Cell 3
5Bob Jungels (Lux) Leopard - Trek Continental Team6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo6Row 5 - Cell 3
7Joeri Persoon (Bel) Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.6Row 6 - Cell 3
8Yves Lampaert (Bel) EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step5Row 7 - Cell 3
9Tom David (NZl) Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon5Row 8 - Cell 3
10Robert Bush (USA) US National Team U233Row 9 - Cell 3
11Björn Dedecker (Bel) Terra Footwear Bicycle Line3Row 10 - Cell 3
12Niels Tooth (Bel) Melbotech-Prorace3Row 11 - Cell 3
13Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Sean De Bie (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team2Row 14 - Cell 3
16Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto-Belisol U232Row 15 - Cell 3
17Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) Melbotech-Prorace1Row 16 - Cell 3
18Gianni Marchand (Bel) Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi1Row 17 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Leopard-Trek Continental Team18:20:54
2Lotto-Belisol U230:00:11
3Rabobank Continental Team0:00:12
4EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step0:00:52
5Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog0:04:59
6Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole0:06:15
7Fuji Test Team0:06:53
8Idemasport-Biowanze0:07:00
9Norwegian National Team0:07:11
10Kazakhstan National Team0:10:21
11Jong Vlaanderen-Bofrost0:10:26
12Usa National Team U230:10:32
13Itera-Katusha0:11:10
14German National Team0:11:43
15Melbotech-Prorace0:12:14
16Vl Technics-Abutriek0:15:38
17Atlas Personal-Jakroo0:16:49
18Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.0:16:52
19Lotto-PCW0:17:20
20Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:17:47

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1